XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli kaikki

Väliaika 21 km

1631Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1:06:36
2650Jan KaasGamlakarleby IF1:11:51+5:15
3676Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja1:15:32+8:56
4607Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:17:10+10:34
5614Markus VälimäkiKylVe1:17:33+10:57
6518Lassi HopeasaloTeivo stayers1:18:51+12:15
7647Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa1:20:08+13:32
8682Aki PanulaKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:21+14:45
9683Juha NyyssänenKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:38+15:02
10675Seppo KauppinenOripään Vesa1:21:45+15:09
11504Maqsood Ali1:23:23+16:47
12517Sami HonkalaTeivo Stayers1:23:40+17:04
13665Heikki PiisiNot-OK PKS SK1:26:41+20:05
14520Tomi HuhtamäkiVaasa1:26:45+20:09
15597Johanna SällinenTurun urheiluliitto1:26:54+20:18
16664Markus HeinoPorin Kuntoilijat1:27:00+20:24
17654Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki1:27:17+20:41
18677Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat1:27:51+21:15
19632Hannu VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:29:09+22:33
20561Jukka NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:29:22+22:46
21658Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:30:46+24:10
22535Marko Kokemäki1:31:05+24:29
23536Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski1:31:09+24:33
24639Teppo LaitalaSHS/HÄRMÄ1:31:15+24:39
25547Kirsti LaurilaEräjärven Urheilijat1:31:26+24:50
26526Pertti Jäppinen1:33:29+26:53
27613Niko Vähäsantanen1:33:48+27:12
28594Jyrki Suoja1:34:43+28:07
29642Salla AnnalaAqua Plus Triathlon1:34:51+28:15
30575Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa1:35:07+28:31
31521Anna HuostilaKU-581:35:33+28:57
32667Pekka Mustalammi1:36:16+29:40
33602Ville Tolvanen1:36:31+29:55
34571Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara1:36:37+30:01
35572Anu Pitkänen1:37:00+30:24
36596Eero SällinenEeron Maratonklubi1:37:05+30:29
37598Sanja SäpyskäKangasala1:37:23+30:47
38657Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:37:42+31:06
39582Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala1:38:50+32:14
40616Markku TakamaaTampereen Sähkölaitos1:39:33+32:57
41580Timo SaaranenIkaalinen1:39:58+33:22
42554Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut1:40:21+33:45
43633Mikko KulonsivuAqua Plus1:40:42+34:06
44566Lasse OulasvirtaTampereen yliopisto1:41:04+34:28
45663Tuukka Lampila1:41:10+34:34
46685Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire1:41:28+34:52
47644Hannu Ranta-LassilaVirtain Urheilijat1:41:58+35:22
48646Arja VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:42:23+35:47
49532Mikko KiilholmaTampere1:42:26+35:50
50601Kimmo Tihula1:42:49+36:13
51578Sami Rusanen1:43:03+36:27
52593Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti1:43:42+37:06
53514Johanna HermansOravais IF1:44:22+37:46
54524Eveliina JunnilaLapin Salama1:45:06+38:30
55606Ville Valjus1:45:10+38:34
56595Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl1:45:40+39:04
57630Mia KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:45:44+39:08
58538Ville KrannilaAqua Plus Triathlon1:45:54+39:18
59609Merja VeikkolaKaipion kunto1:46:25+39:49
60679Klaus AalonenNuutajärven Esa1:46:27+39:51
61549Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi1:46:45+40:09
62576Mika Rapila1:47:10+40:34
63638Raija PolvinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:47:20+40:44
64587Pasi SandholmLiikuttavat1:47:21+40:45
65544Milla KöynnösVaasa1:47:34+40:58
66501Tapio AaltoTupurla1:47:38+41:02
67512Arto HautakangasKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:47:55+41:19
68603Liis ToomingasAlavus1:48:10+41:34
69539Reija KurkiTeam Manyone1:48:18+41:42
70568Sami Peltoniemi1:48:24+41:48
71666Toni SalojärviKlaukkala1:48:40+42:04
72506Johanna BackJeppo1:48:41+42:05
73570Timo Pelto-Piri1:49:04+42:28
74645Harri UusitaloKankaanpää1:49:08+42:32
75502Tarja AholaIkaalinen1:49:20+42:44
76608Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi1:49:25+42:49
77640Petri MoilanenÄhtärin Valpas1:49:31+42:55
78511Minna HauhiaIkaalinen1:49:35+42:59
79636Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski1:49:44+43:08
635Markku PelkonenKannonkoski1:49:44+43:08
81641Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtärin Valpas1:50:19+43:43
82620Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:50:48+44:12
83649Hanna Svenberg1:50:52+44:16
84656Sisko SalmiheimoJana1:51:00+44:24
85651Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori1:51:20+44:44
86559Kaisa MännistöTT2261:51:38+45:02
87503Mari AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura1:51:46+45:10
88648Hannu AnttilaKankaanpää1:52:08+45:32
89537Johanna KotkaniemiAlavus1:52:51+46:15
90674Tanja MatikkaHirveereenitsemppiryhmä1:53:03+46:27
91528Minna Kaasalainen1:53:06+46:30
92668Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki1:53:45+47:09
93637Ossi Laitala1:54:18+47:42
94573Annika PolviVariksenmarjat1:54:19+47:43
95562Veli-Matti NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:55:09+48:33
96581Marko SaariJalasjärvi1:55:28+48:52
97627Ville HalmesTampere1:55:29+48:53
98605Elina UusitaloTampereen maratonklubi1:55:44+49:08
99643Anu MaijalaVirrat1:55:47+49:11
100529Elli KallioPihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv1:56:52+50:16
101543Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd1:57:14+50:38
102612Verna Vikman1:57:39+51:03
525Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulupori1:57:39+51:03
104671Kauko SuoniemiKaipion Kunto1:57:44+51:08
105672Tarmo Lipping1:57:58+51:22
106564Samuli Olli1:58:27+51:51
610Noora Viitaniemi1:58:27+51:51
108590Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:58:36+52:00
109659Veli-Matti VuorisaloPSY1:59:18+52:42
110552Elliina Lähteenmäki1:59:24+52:48
111586Jesse Salonen1:59:38+53:02
112652Leena JukarainenLahti Sport1:59:55+53:19
113510Antti Hakola2:00:14+53:38
114681Tina SöderbackaTeam Helga2:00:16+53:40
115515Lari HietarantaRuovesi2:00:18+53:42
116623Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki2:01:09+54:33
117569Esa Peltoniemi2:04:28+57:52
118619Raimo SillanpääVetelin Energia2:04:57+58:21
119545Leena LarimoRunning Club Wasa2:05:01+58:25
120519Jouni HuhtalaKokemäki2:06:38+1:00:02
121626Santeri SusiniemiVatajankosken Sähkö Oy2:06:40+1:00:04
122684Katja NissiläPub Keidas2:06:52+1:00:16
123540Jutta KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:13+1:00:37
124541Anne KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:14+1:00:38
125589Alpo SantanenKuortaneen kunto2:07:16+1:00:40
126660IInes Leppänen2:07:19+1:00:43
661Tuomas Harju2:07:19+1:00:43
128662Petri Leppänen2:07:20+1:00:44
129599Anna-Kaisa TaimiYlöjärvi2:07:54+1:01:18
130551Janne LovenBoliden Harjavalta2:08:09+1:01:33
131628Johanna RaukolaPoSa2:08:31+1:01:55
132530Pekka KantonenPegaros2:08:32+1:01:56
133655Juha LeppänenLapua2:08:44+1:02:08
134509Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku2:08:52+1:02:16
135673Marko Ylikoski2:09:11+1:02:35
136527Rasmus Jääskeläinen2:10:34+1:03:58
137546Riikka LatvaPori2:11:05+1:04:29
138653Hans OrlowMarathonkoulu Pori2:11:43+1:05:07
617Pentti Karo2:11:43+1:05:07
140622Satu TepponenKilvakkala2:11:46+1:05:10
141600Hannu TarnaIkaalisten urheilijat2:12:52+1:06:16
550Marjo LiiasIlmajoki2:12:52+1:06:16
143591Auli Sistonen2:13:04+1:06:28
144670Timo Rantala2:13:11+1:06:35
145680Anna-Kaisa KoivistoMetsä Board2:14:18+1:07:42
146588Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon2:16:07+1:09:31
147567Irene PaajanenForssa2:16:17+1:09:41
148577Julie RiitahuhtaNoormarkku2:16:49+1:10:13
149555Merja Mononen2:17:35+1:10:59
150558Kari MäenpääPirkkala2:19:06+1:12:30
151531Tapio KarttunenHuittinen2:19:44+1:13:08
152553Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:20:23+1:13:47
153625Irja Jokinen2:20:24+1:13:48
154678Anne GrönholmParkano2:20:49+1:14:13
155615Timo Arojoki2:21:15+1:14:39
505Anne Sarin2:21:15+1:14:39
157507Virpi Eskelä2:21:43+1:15:07
158542Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat2:22:35+1:15:59
159534Kari KoivistoVillilän Vireeni2:23:30+1:16:54
160634Kaisa Ylhäinen2:25:44+1:19:08
161508Ari Granroth2:26:03+1:19:27
162669Pirjo Rantala2:29:08+1:22:32
163579Anne RyödiKauhajoen Karhu2:30:51+1:24:15
164557Jaana MyllyTurku2:31:31+1:24:55
165522Emma Iisakkala2:35:47+1:29:11
16656Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat2:36:01+1:29:25
167563Saija NuotiomaaPori2:43:27+1:36:51
168604Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti3:27:46+2:21:10
169618Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi4:51:02+3:44:26

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English