XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puoli kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   12:36 (1)  32:54 (1)  45:50 (1)  1:06:36 (1)  1:06:45 (1)  1:06:45  
2.   Jan Kaas Gamlakarleby IF    11:15:00   13:47 (2)  35:52 (2)  49:51 (2)  1:11:51 (2)  1:12:00 (2)  1:12:00  
3.   Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja    11:15:00   14:19 (3)  37:30 (3)  52:04 (3)  1:15:32 (3)  1:15:43 (3)  1:15:43  
4.   Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:15:00   14:54 (6)  38:20 (6)  53:08 (4)  1:17:10 (4)  1:17:19 (4)  1:17:19  
5.   Markus Välimäki KylVe    11:15:00   14:29 (4)  38:19 (4)  53:24 (5)  1:17:33 (5)  1:17:44 (5)  1:17:44  
6.   Lassi Hopeasalo Teivo stayers    11:15:00   14:36 (5)  38:19 (4)  53:24 (5)  1:18:51 (6)  1:19:03 (6)  1:19:03  
7.   Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   15:05 (7)  39:26 (7)  54:59 (7)  1:20:08 (7)  1:20:20 (7)  1:20:20  
8.   Aki Panula Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   15:06 (8)  39:58 (9)  55:53 (10)  1:21:21 (8)  1:21:33 (8)  1:21:33  
9.   Juha Nyyssänen Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:15:00   15:07 (10)     54:59 (7)  1:21:38 (9)  1:21:55 (9)  1:21:55  
10.   Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa    11:15:00   15:06 (8)  39:56 (8)  55:49 (9)  1:21:45 (10)  1:21:59 (10)  1:21:59  
11.   Maqsood Ali     11:15:00   15:07 (10)  40:26 (10)  56:48 (11)  1:23:23 (11)  1:23:35 (11)  1:23:35  
12.   Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   15:58 (12)  41:48 (11)  57:53 (12)  1:23:40 (12)  1:23:51 (12)  1:23:51  
13.   Heikki Piisi Not-OK PKS SK    11:15:00   16:37 (20)  43:04 (13)  59:49 (13)  1:26:41 (13)  1:26:53 (13)  1:26:53  
14.   Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa    11:15:00   16:36 (17)  43:38 (18)  1:00:33 (18)  1:26:45 (14)  1:26:57 (14)  1:26:57  
15.   Johanna Sällinen Turun urheiluliitto    11:15:00   16:35 (15)  43:03 (12)  59:49 (13)  1:26:54 (15)  1:27:07 (15)  1:27:07  
16.   Markus Heino Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   16:35 (15)  43:04 (13)  59:49 (13)  1:27:00 (16)  1:27:15 (16)  1:27:15  
17.   Tiina Valamaa Kokemäen Kova-Väki    11:15:00   16:36 (17)  43:10 (16)  1:00:01 (17)  1:27:17 (17)  1:27:29 (17)  1:27:29  
18.   Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   16:22 (13)  43:04 (13)  59:51 (16)  1:27:51 (18)  1:28:04 (18)  1:28:04  
19.   Hannu Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat    11:15:00   16:22 (13)  43:34 (17)  1:00:53 (19)  1:29:09 (19)  1:29:21 (19)  1:29:21  
20.   Jukka Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy    11:15:00   17:45 (29)  45:34 (22)  1:02:43 (22)  1:29:22 (20)  1:29:34 (20)  1:29:34  
21.   Venla Laiho Laitilan Jyske    11:15:00   17:30 (24)  45:45 (24)  1:03:25 (25)  1:30:46 (21)  1:30:59 (21)  1:30:59  
22.   Marko Kokemäki     11:15:00   17:06 (21)  45:01 (20)  1:02:38 (21)  1:31:05 (22)  1:31:19 (22)  1:31:19  
23.   Timo Kolkkava Vaajakoski    11:15:00   16:36 (17)  44:40 (19)  1:02:34 (20)  1:31:09 (23)  1:31:22 (23)  1:31:22  
24.   Teppo Laitala SHS/HÄRMÄ    11:15:00   17:24 (22)  45:11 (21)  1:02:46 (23)  1:31:15 (24)  1:31:29 (24)  1:31:29  
25.   Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urheilijat    11:15:00   17:31 (25)  45:34 (22)  1:03:07 (24)  1:31:26 (25)  1:31:40 (25)  1:31:40  
26.   Pertti Jäppinen     11:15:00   17:56 (32)  46:39 (27)  1:04:36 (27)  1:33:29 (26)  1:33:40 (26)  1:33:40  
27.   Niko Vähäsantanen     11:15:00   17:38 (27)  46:38 (26)  1:05:03 (28)  1:33:48 (27)  1:34:00 (27)  1:34:00  
28.   Jyrki Suoja     11:15:00   18:49 (41)  48:08 (35)  1:06:22 (33)  1:34:43 (28)  1:34:55 (28)  1:34:55  
29.   Salla Annala Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   17:32 (26)  46:01 (25)  1:04:29 (26)  1:34:51 (29)  1:35:06 (29)  1:35:06  
30.   Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa    11:15:00   17:59 (34)  47:38 (32)  1:06:09 (30)  1:35:07 (30)  1:35:20 (30)  1:35:20  
31.   Anna Huostila KU-58    11:15:00   18:13 (35)  47:16 (28)  1:05:46 (29)  1:35:33 (31)  1:35:46 (31)  1:35:46  
32.   Pekka Mustalammi     11:15:00   18:45 (37)  48:26 (36)  1:07:00 (38)  1:36:16 (32)  1:36:29 (32)  1:36:29  
33.   Ville Tolvanen     11:15:00   17:26 (23)  47:16 (28)  1:06:14 (31)  1:36:31 (33)  1:36:42 (33)  1:36:42  
34.   Juuso Leppälä Porin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat    11:15:00   18:57 (46)  48:53 (40)  1:07:35 (41)     1:36:48 (34)  1:36:48  
35.   Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara    11:15:00   18:46 (38)  48:32 (38)  1:06:55 (37)  1:36:37 (34)  1:36:51 (35)  1:36:51  
36.   Anu Pitkänen     11:15:00   17:56 (32)  47:44 (34)  1:06:21 (32)  1:37:00 (35)  1:37:14 (36)  1:37:14  
37.   Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi    11:15:00   19:00 (47)  48:32 (38)  1:06:54 (36)  1:37:05 (36)  1:37:21 (37)  1:37:21  
38.   Sanja Säpyskä Kangasala    11:15:00   17:39 (28)  47:30 (30)  1:06:41 (35)  1:37:23 (37)  1:37:35 (38)  1:37:35  
39.   Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske    11:15:00   17:52 (31)  47:38 (32)  1:06:40 (34)  1:37:42 (38)  1:37:57 (39)  1:37:57  
40.   Timo Saari Liikuttavat Sastamala    11:15:00   18:32 (36)     1:08:35 (42)  1:38:50 (39)  1:39:02 (40)  1:39:02  
41.   Markku Takamaa Tampereen Sähkölaitos    11:15:00   18:46 (38)  48:26 (36)  1:07:01 (39)  1:39:33 (40)  1:39:47 (41)  1:39:47  
42.   Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen    11:15:00   17:51 (30)  47:37 (31)  1:07:08 (40)  1:39:58 (41)  1:40:14 (42)  1:40:14  
43.   Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut    11:15:00   18:53 (43)  49:21 (42)  1:09:04 (44)  1:40:21 (42)  1:40:32 (43)  1:40:32  
44.   Mikko Kulonsivu Aqua Plus    11:15:00   19:13 (48)  49:20 (41)  1:08:38 (43)  1:40:42 (43)  1:40:57 (44)  1:40:57  
45.   Lasse Oulasvirta Tampereen yliopisto    11:15:00   19:27 (49)     1:09:39 (45)  1:41:04 (44)  1:41:18 (45)  1:41:18  
46.   Tuukka Lampila     11:15:00   19:33 (50)     1:10:24 (48)  1:41:10 (45)  1:41:22 (46)  1:41:22  
47.   Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00   18:54 (44)  50:38 (45)  1:10:36 (49)  1:41:28 (46)  1:41:40 (47)  1:41:40  
48.   Hannu Ranta-Lassila Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   18:49 (41)  49:59 (44)  1:09:59 (47)  1:41:58 (47)  1:42:12 (48)  1:42:12  
49.   Mikko Kiilholma Tampere    11:15:00   19:36 (52)  51:16 (47)  1:11:08 (50)  1:42:26 (49)  1:42:36 (49)  1:42:36  
50.   Arja Virtanen Kunto-Pirkat    11:15:00   18:47 (40)  49:58 (43)  1:09:56 (46)  1:42:23 (48)  1:42:36 (49)  1:42:36  
51.   Kimmo Tihula     11:15:00   20:00 (61)     1:11:14 (51)  1:42:49 (50)  1:43:03 (51)  1:43:03  
52.   Sami Rusanen     11:15:00   19:53 (56)  51:54 (48)  1:11:46 (53)  1:43:03 (51)  1:43:19 (52)  1:43:19  
53.   Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti    11:15:00   20:07 (64)  52:02 (49)  1:12:05 (54)  1:43:42 (52)  1:43:57 (53)  1:43:57  
54.   Johanna Hermans Oravais IF    11:15:00   19:59 (60)  52:27 (52)  1:12:52 (55)  1:44:22 (53)  1:44:35 (54)  1:44:35  
55.   Eveliina Junnila Lapin Salama    11:15:00   20:00 (61)  53:10 (60)  1:14:03 (64)  1:45:06 (54)  1:45:17 (55)  1:45:17  
56.   Ville Valjus     11:15:00   18:56 (45)  50:44 (46)  1:11:21 (52)  1:45:10 (55)  1:45:24 (56)  1:45:24  
57.   Pasi Surakka Stamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl    11:15:00   20:31 (71)  53:03 (57)  1:13:22 (58)  1:45:40 (56)  1:45:55 (57)  1:45:55  
58.   Mia Koskinen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   20:30 (69)  52:46 (55)  1:13:22 (58)  1:45:44 (57)  1:45:58 (58)  1:45:58  
59.   Ville Krannila Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   20:50 (79)  54:22 (68)  1:14:57 (70)  1:45:54 (58)  1:46:10 (59)  1:46:10  
60.   Merja Veikkola Kaipion kunto    11:15:00   19:35 (51)  52:10 (50)  1:13:10 (56)  1:46:25 (59)  1:46:39 (60)  1:46:39  
61.   Klaus Aalonen Nuutajärven Esa    11:15:00   19:53 (56)  52:27 (52)  1:13:12 (57)  1:46:27 (60)  1:46:40 (61)  1:46:40  
62.   Tuukka Leppänen Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   20:25 (68)  53:04 (58)  1:13:48 (62)  1:46:45 (61)  1:46:58 (62)  1:46:58  
63.   Mika Rapila     11:15:00   21:07 (84)  54:24 (69)  1:14:25 (68)  1:47:10 (62)  1:47:24 (63)  1:47:24  
64.   Raija Polvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:15:00   19:57 (59)  53:26 (62)  1:14:24 (67)  1:47:20 (63)  1:47:33 (64)  1:47:33  
65.   Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat    11:15:00   20:37 (73)  53:38 (64)  1:14:27 (69)  1:47:21 (64)  1:47:34 (65)  1:47:34  
66.   Milla Köynnös Vaasa    11:15:00   21:37 (89)  55:53 (82)  1:16:48 (84)  1:47:34 (65)  1:47:49 (66)  1:47:49  
67.   Tapio Aalto Tupurla    11:15:00   20:48 (78)     1:14:57 (70)  1:47:38 (66)  1:47:53 (67)  1:47:53  
68.   Arto Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00   19:41 (54)  52:18 (51)  1:13:24 (60)  1:47:55 (67)  1:48:10 (68)  1:48:10  
69.   Liis Toomingas Alavus    11:15:00   20:09 (65)  52:55 (56)  1:13:57 (63)  1:48:10 (68)  1:48:26 (69)  1:48:26  
70.   Reija Kurki Team Manyone    11:15:00   19:55 (58)  53:09 (59)  1:14:14 (66)  1:48:18 (69)  1:48:34 (70)  1:48:34  
71.   Sami Peltoniemi     11:15:00   21:06 (83)  54:25 (70)  1:15:01 (72)  1:48:24 (70)  1:48:39 (71)  1:48:39  
72.   Toni Salojärvi Klaukkala    11:15:00   21:38 (91)  55:27 (78)  1:16:28 (81)  1:48:40 (71)  1:48:53 (72)  1:48:53  
73.   Johanna Back Jeppo    11:15:00   20:30 (69)  53:17 (61)  1:14:07 (65)  1:48:41 (72)  1:48:56 (73)  1:48:56  
74.   Timo Pelto-Piri     11:15:00   20:04 (63)  53:27 (63)  1:15:01 (72)  1:49:04 (73)  1:49:15 (74)  1:49:15  
75.   Harri Uusitalo Kankaanpää    11:15:00   21:40 (93)  55:26 (76)  1:16:28 (81)  1:49:08 (74)  1:49:23 (75)  1:49:23  
76.   Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen    11:15:00   19:40 (53)  52:27 (52)  1:13:32 (61)  1:49:20 (75)  1:49:36 (76)  1:49:36  
77.   Tuula Vataja Kankaanpään Maratonklubi    11:15:00   20:12 (66)  53:49 (65)  1:15:13 (75)  1:49:25 (76)  1:49:38 (77)  1:49:38  
78.   Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas    11:15:00   22:16 (103)  55:48 (81)  1:16:08 (78)  1:49:31 (77)  1:49:45 (78)  1:49:45  
79.   Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen    11:15:00   20:16 (67)  53:49 (65)  1:15:02 (74)  1:49:35 (78)  1:49:50 (79)  1:49:50  
80.   Eija Salmistola Kannonkoski    11:15:00   20:43 (76)  54:42 (71)  1:16:09 (79)  1:49:44 (79)  1:49:58 (80)  1:49:58  
81.   Markku Pelkonen Kannonkoski    11:15:00   20:44 (77)  54:42 (71)  1:16:10 (80)  1:49:44 (79)  1:49:59 (81)  1:49:59  
82.   Pasi Katajamäki Ähtärin Valpas    11:15:00   24:02 (122)  1:01:27 (110)  1:20:37 (100)  1:50:19 (81)  1:50:32 (82)  1:50:32  
83.   Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka    11:15:00   19:52 (55)  53:59 (67)  1:15:47 (76)  1:50:48 (82)  1:51:01 (83)  1:51:01  
84.   Hanna Svenberg     11:15:00   22:16 (103)  56:46 (88)  1:18:02 (90)  1:50:52 (83)  1:51:06 (84)  1:51:06  
85.   Sisko Salmiheimo Jana    11:15:00   21:02 (80)  54:43 (73)  1:16:06 (77)  1:51:00 (84)  1:51:16 (85)  1:51:16  
86.   Satu Lehtinen Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   22:15 (102)  56:46 (88)  1:18:03 (91)  1:51:20 (85)  1:51:35 (86)  1:51:35  
87.   Kaisa Männistö TT226    11:15:00   21:30 (88)  55:54 (84)  1:17:35 (88)  1:51:38 (86)  1:51:56 (87)  1:51:56  
88.   Mari Ahvenjärvi Ulvilan Ura    11:15:00   21:08 (85)  55:29 (80)  1:17:31 (87)  1:51:46 (87)  1:52:02 (88)  1:52:02  
89.   Hannu Anttila Kankaanpää    11:15:00   21:39 (92)  55:26 (76)  1:16:30 (83)  1:52:08 (88)  1:52:25 (89)  1:52:25  
90.   Johanna Kotkaniemi Alavus    11:15:00   20:42 (74)  55:12 (75)  1:17:15 (86)  1:52:51 (89)  1:53:06 (90)  1:53:06  
91.   Tanja Matikka Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä    11:15:00   21:37 (89)  55:54 (84)  1:17:57 (89)  1:53:03 (90)  1:53:19 (91)  1:53:19  
92.   Minna Kaasalainen     11:15:00   22:24 (108)  57:25 (92)  1:19:18 (96)  1:53:06 (91)  1:53:20 (92)  1:53:20  
93.   Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki    11:15:00   21:40 (93)  56:17 (87)  1:18:35 (95)  1:53:45 (92)  1:54:03 (93)  1:54:03  
94.   Ossi Laitala     11:15:00   20:34 (72)  55:53 (82)  1:18:22 (92)  1:54:18 (93)  1:54:32 (94)  1:54:32  
95.   Annika Polvi Variksenmarjat    11:15:00   22:09 (100)  57:05 (90)  1:19:23 (97)  1:54:19 (94)  1:54:34 (95)  1:54:34  
96.   Veli-Matti Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy    11:15:00   22:10 (101)     1:19:56 (98)  1:55:09 (95)  1:55:22 (96)  1:55:22  
97.   Ville Halmes Tampere    11:15:00   21:25 (86)  55:54 (84)  1:18:27 (93)  1:55:29 (97)  1:55:39 (97)  1:55:39  
98.   Marko Saari Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   21:04 (82)  55:07 (74)  1:17:06 (85)  1:55:28 (96)  1:55:40 (98)  1:55:40  
99.   Elina Uusitalo Tampereen maratonklubi    11:15:00   23:00 (111)  58:53 (101)  1:20:55 (107)  1:55:44 (98)  1:56:00 (99)  1:56:00  
100.   Anu Maijala Virrat    11:15:00   23:08 (114)  59:04 (103)  1:21:14 (109)  1:55:47 (99)  1:56:04 (100)  1:56:04  
101.   Elli Kallio Pihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv    11:15:00   20:42 (74)  55:27 (78)  1:18:34 (94)  1:56:52 (100)  1:57:11 (101)  1:57:11  
102.   Erkki Kytönen CMI OyLtd    11:15:00   22:30 (109)     1:20:33 (99)  1:57:14 (101)  1:57:29 (102)  1:57:29  
103.   Kirsi Juusela Marathonkoulupori    11:15:00   22:17 (105)  58:00 (97)  1:20:53 (103)  1:57:39 (102)  1:57:50 (103)  1:57:50  
104.   Verna Vikman     11:15:00   23:02 (112)  58:53 (101)  1:21:15 (112)  1:57:39 (102)  1:57:51 (104)  1:57:51  
105.   Kauko Suoniemi Kaipion Kunto    11:15:00   22:36 (110)  58:44 (99)  1:21:25 (114)  1:57:44 (104)  1:58:02 (105)  1:58:02  
106.   Tarmo Lipping     11:15:00   21:50 (96)     1:20:53 (103)  1:57:58 (105)  1:58:16 (106)  1:58:16  
107.   Noora Viitaniemi     11:15:00   21:54 (99)  57:27 (93)  1:20:53 (103)  1:58:27 (106)  1:58:46 (107)  1:58:46  
108.   Samuli Olli     11:15:00   21:53 (98)  57:27 (93)  1:20:53 (103)  1:58:27 (106)  1:58:46 (107)  1:58:46  
109.   Pirjo Siltanen Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:15:00   21:29 (87)  57:31 (95)  1:20:38 (101)  1:58:36 (108)  1:58:54 (109)  1:58:54  
110.   Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY    11:15:00   23:08 (114)  59:05 (106)  1:21:16 (113)  1:59:18 (109)  1:59:29 (110)  1:59:29  
111.   Elliina Lähteenmäki     11:15:00   23:07 (113)  59:04 (103)  1:21:14 (109)  1:59:24 (110)  1:59:39 (111)  1:59:39  
112.   Jesse Salonen     11:15:00   23:08 (114)  59:04 (103)  1:21:14 (109)  1:59:38 (111)  1:59:56 (112)  1:59:56  
113.   Leena Jukarainen Lahti Sport    11:15:00   23:13 (117)  59:25 (107)  1:22:29 (116)  1:59:55 (112)  2:00:11 (113)  2:00:11  
114.   Antti Hakola     11:15:00   24:09 (123)  1:01:51 (112)  1:25:08 (120)  2:00:14 (113)  2:00:25 (114)  2:00:25  
115.   Tina Söderbacka Team Helga    11:15:00   21:52 (97)  58:35 (98)  1:22:04 (115)  2:00:16 (114)  2:00:33 (115)  2:00:33  
116.   Lari Hietaranta Ruovesi    11:15:00   22:18 (106)  57:44 (96)  1:21:10 (108)  2:00:18 (115)  2:00:35 (116)  2:00:35  
117.   Hannele Takala Häjyt Seinäjoki    11:15:00   21:03 (81)  57:09 (91)  1:20:39 (102)  2:01:09 (116)  2:01:27 (117)  2:01:27  
118.   Esa Peltoniemi     11:15:00   21:48 (95)  1:00:22 (109)  1:24:50 (119)  2:04:28 (117)  2:04:45 (118)  2:04:45  
119.   Leena Larimo Running Club Wasa    11:15:00   25:14 (146)  1:04:58 (132)  1:28:54 (131)  2:05:01 (119)  2:05:14 (119)  2:05:14  
120.   Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Energia    11:15:00   22:23 (107)  58:50 (100)  1:23:06 (117)  2:04:57 (118)  2:05:16 (120)  2:05:16  
121.   Santeri Susiniemi Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy    11:15:00   24:46 (141)     1:28:58 (132)  2:06:40 (121)  2:06:49 (121)  2:06:49  
122.   Jouni Huhtala Kokemäki    11:15:00   24:43 (136)  1:03:05 (117)  1:27:21 (123)  2:06:38 (120)  2:06:50 (122)  2:06:50  
123.   Katja Nissilä Pub Keidas    11:15:00   23:16 (118)  59:49 (108)  1:23:24 (118)  2:06:52 (122)  2:07:15 (123)  2:07:15  
124.   Anne Kuusela Team Kuusela    11:15:00   24:35 (127)  1:03:14 (119)  1:28:36 (128)  2:07:14 (124)  2:07:28 (124)  2:07:28  
125.   Jutta Kuusela Team Kuusela    11:15:00   24:35 (127)  1:03:14 (119)  1:28:36 (128)  2:07:13 (123)  2:07:29 (125)  2:07:29  
126.   Alpo Santanen Kuortaneen kunto    11:15:00   24:44 (139)  1:03:39 (121)  1:28:51 (130)  2:07:16 (125)  2:07:29 (125)  2:07:29  
127.   Tuomas Harju     11:15:00   24:55 (143)  1:04:58 (132)  1:29:40 (137)  2:07:19 (126)  2:07:34 (127)  2:07:34  
127.   IInes Leppänen     11:15:00   24:55 (143)  1:04:57 (131)  1:29:39 (136)  2:07:19 (126)  2:07:34 (127)  2:07:34  
129.   Petri Leppänen     11:15:00   24:55 (143)  1:04:58 (132)  1:29:38 (135)  2:07:20 (128)  2:07:35 (129)  2:07:35  
130.   Anna-Kaisa Taimi Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   23:57 (121)  1:02:40 (113)  1:27:26 (124)  2:07:54 (129)  2:08:07 (130)  2:08:07  
131.   Janne Loven Boliden Harjavalta    11:15:00   23:49 (120)  1:03:04 (116)  1:27:56 (127)  2:08:09 (130)  2:08:28 (131)  2:08:28  
132.   Johanna Raukola PoSa    11:15:00   24:40 (131)  1:03:05 (117)  1:27:52 (126)  2:08:31 (131)  2:08:45 (132)  2:08:45  
133.   Pekka Kantonen Pegaros    11:15:00   24:39 (130)  1:04:15 (123)  1:29:01 (134)  2:08:32 (132)  2:08:49 (133)  2:08:49  
134.   Juha Leppänen Lapua    11:15:00   23:45 (119)  1:01:50 (111)  1:27:03 (121)  2:08:44 (133)  2:09:04 (134)  2:09:04  
135.   Susa-Serina Hakamäki Noormarkku    11:15:00   24:41 (133)  1:04:22 (124)  1:28:58 (132)  2:08:52 (134)  2:09:11 (135)  2:09:11  
136.   Marko Ylikoski     11:15:00   24:51 (142)  1:04:34 (128)  1:29:56 (139)  2:09:11 (135)  2:09:28 (136)  2:09:28  
137.   Rasmus Jääskeläinen     11:15:00   24:43 (136)  1:03:03 (115)  1:27:20 (122)  2:10:34 (136)  2:10:55 (137)  2:10:55  
138.   Riikka Latva Pori    11:15:00   24:41 (133)  1:02:47 (114)  1:27:32 (125)  2:11:05 (137)  2:11:25 (138)  2:11:25  
139.   Hans Orlow Marathonkoulu Pori    11:15:00   24:43 (136)  1:04:33 (127)  1:31:05 (144)  2:11:43 (138)  2:12:01 (139)  2:12:01  
140.   Pentti Karo     11:15:00   24:44 (139)  1:05:24 (135)  1:31:06 (145)  2:11:43 (138)  2:12:01 (139)  2:12:01  
141.   Satu Tepponen Kilvakkala    11:15:00   24:16 (124)  1:03:58 (122)  1:29:54 (138)  2:11:46 (140)  2:12:07 (141)  2:12:07  
142.   Hannu Tarna Ikaalisten urheilijat    11:15:00   24:23 (126)  1:04:52 (130)  1:30:01 (140)  2:12:52 (141)  2:13:07 (142)  2:13:07  
143.   Marjo Liias Ilmajoki    11:15:00   25:16 (147)  1:06:18 (136)  1:31:54 (146)  2:12:52 (141)  2:13:11 (143)  2:13:11  
144.   Auli Sistonen     11:15:00   24:40 (131)  1:04:24 (126)  1:30:19 (141)  2:13:04 (143)  2:13:26 (144)  2:13:26  
145.   Timo Rantala     11:15:00   25:27 (149)  1:06:18 (136)  1:31:57 (147)  2:13:11 (144)  2:13:30 (145)  2:13:30  
146.   Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Metsä Board    11:15:00   24:36 (129)  1:04:49 (129)  1:31:01 (143)  2:14:18 (145)  2:14:36 (146)  2:14:36  
147.   Anne Sankari HarjUs Triathlon    11:15:00   26:41 (158)  1:08:15 (142)  1:34:12 (148)  2:16:07 (146)  2:16:23 (147)  2:16:23  
148.   Irene Paajanen Forssa    11:15:00   25:28 (150)  1:07:00 (138)  1:34:13 (149)  2:16:17 (147)  2:16:36 (148)  2:16:36  
149.   Julie Riitahuhta Noormarkku    11:15:00   24:42 (135)  1:04:23 (125)  1:31:00 (142)  2:16:49 (148)  2:17:07 (149)  2:17:07  
150.   Merja Mononen     11:15:00   27:57 (164)  1:12:13 (152)  1:39:30 (160)  2:17:35 (149)  2:17:51 (150)  2:17:51  
151.   Kari Mäenpää Pirkkala    11:15:00   28:03 (166)  1:12:15 (153)  1:39:03 (158)  2:19:06 (150)  2:19:19 (151)  2:19:19  
152.   Tapio Karttunen Huittinen    11:15:00   26:18 (154)  1:08:22 (144)  1:35:59 (151)  2:19:44 (151)  2:20:00 (152)  2:20:00  
153.   Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää    11:15:00   25:29 (151)  1:07:09 (139)  1:34:14 (150)  2:20:23 (152)  2:20:39 (153)  2:20:39  
154.   Irja Jokinen     11:15:00   28:04 (167)  1:12:15 (153)  1:38:54 (157)  2:20:24 (153)  2:20:45 (154)  2:20:45  
155.   Anne Grönholm Parkano    11:15:00   26:16 (153)  1:08:21 (143)  1:36:07 (152)  2:20:49 (154)  2:21:09 (155)  2:21:09  
156.   Anne Sarin     11:15:00   26:51 (159)  1:09:59 (145)  1:37:07 (155)  2:21:15 (155)  2:21:29 (156)  2:21:29  
157.   Timo Arojoki     11:15:00   26:52 (160)  1:09:59 (145)  1:37:07 (155)  2:21:15 (155)  2:21:29 (156)  2:21:29  
158.   Virpi Eskelä     11:15:00   27:56 (163)     1:39:29 (159)  2:21:43 (157)  2:22:03 (158)  2:22:03  
159.   Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat    11:15:00   28:40 (168)  1:14:02 (156)  1:41:19 (165)  2:22:35 (158)  2:22:55 (159)  2:22:55  
160.   Kari Koivisto Villilän Vireeni    11:15:00   26:18 (154)  1:11:01 (150)  1:39:31 (161)  2:23:30 (159)  2:23:50 (160)  2:23:50  
161.   Kaisa Ylhäinen     11:15:00   25:46 (152)  1:07:14 (140)  1:36:44 (154)  2:25:44 (160)  2:26:01 (161)  2:26:01  
162.   Ari Granroth     11:15:00   24:20 (125)  1:07:35 (141)  1:36:10 (153)  2:26:03 (161)  2:26:27 (162)  2:26:27  
163.   Pirjo Rantala     11:15:00   26:22 (156)  1:10:59 (149)  1:40:30 (164)  2:29:08 (162)  2:29:30 (163)  2:29:30  
164.   Anne Ryödi Kauhajoen Karhu    11:15:00   25:17 (148)  1:10:23 (147)  1:40:09 (163)  2:30:51 (163)  2:31:11 (164)  2:31:11  
165.   Jaana Mylly Turku    11:15:00   27:12 (161)  1:11:34 (151)  1:42:37 (166)  2:31:31 (164)  2:31:53 (165)  2:31:53  
166.   Emma Iisakkala     11:15:00   27:24 (162)  1:12:35 (155)  1:43:58 (167)  2:35:47 (165)  2:36:11 (166)  2:36:11  
167.   Jukka Mertaniemi Team Iloiset potkijat    11:00:00   26:40 (157)  1:10:26 (148)  1:39:35 (162)  2:36:01 (166)  2:39:04 (167)  2:39:12  
168.   Saija Nuotiomaa Pori    11:15:00   28:01 (165)  1:14:57 (157)  1:47:22 (168)  2:43:27 (167)  2:43:54 (168)  2:43:54  
169.   Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti     11:15:00   37:10 (169)  1:39:12 (158)  2:18:59 (169)  3:27:46 (168)  3:28:13 (169)  3:28:13  
170.   Mauno Marjomäki 100mc.fi    11:15:00   50:47 (170)  2:13:01 (159)  3:16:34 (170)  4:51:02 (169)  4:51:41 (170)  4:51:41  
   Helena Hautakangas Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:15:00                  keskeytti  
   Susanna Hietikko Kauhajoen Karhu    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Anssi Joutsenlahti KankU    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Johanna Kiviranta Julkujärvi    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Maiju Muikku     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Juha Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Markus Olli     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Mikko Pylkkänen SK Porrassalmi    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Mia Saivo     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Kari Salo     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Jaana Salo HarjUS    11:15:00                  keskeytti  
   Jarmo Soukainen     11:15:00                  keskeytti  
   Vertti Viitasaari     11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Anna Salomäki PoSa    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Aila Kivimaa Alavus    11:15:00                  ei läht.  
   Henna Penttilä Alavus    11:15:00                  ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English