XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton naiset 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
25,1 km
Väliaika
31,6 km
Väliaika
35,7 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Anu Ossberg Team Rahola    11:00:00   21:51 (1)  56:42 (1)  1:18:45 (1)  1:54:15 (1)  2:16:50 (1)  2:53:16 (1)  3:16:05 (1)  3:50:13 (1)  3:50:29 (1)  3:50:29  
2.   Sari Malvisalo     11:00:00   22:01 (3)  57:04 (2)  1:19:03 (2)  1:54:46 (2)  2:17:34 (2)  2:55:36 (2)  3:20:17 (2)  4:00:38 (2)  4:00:57 (2)  4:00:57  
3.   Sari Lintula     11:00:00   23:52 (6)  1:02:08 (6)  1:26:23 (6)  2:04:46 (6)  2:29:01 (6)  3:07:28 (6)  3:31:31 (5)  4:09:34 (3)  4:09:44 (3)  4:09:50  
4.   Anne Laukkanen Team Manyone    11:00:00   22:56 (5)  59:39 (5)  1:22:45 (5)  1:59:47 (5)  2:23:02 (5)  3:01:16 (3)  3:27:47 (3)  4:10:46 (4)  4:10:57 (4)  4:11:04  
5.   Jaana Tenkanen     11:00:00   22:09 (4)  57:39 (4)  1:20:24 (4)  1:57:22 (4)  2:21:18 (3)  3:02:17 (4)  3:29:08 (4)  4:12:20 (5)  4:12:40 (5)  4:12:40  
6.   Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Pori    11:00:00   26:18 (11)  1:05:42 (11)  1:30:19 (8)  2:09:55 (8)  2:34:58 (8)  3:15:57 (8)  3:42:08 (8)  4:26:00 (6)  4:26:22 (6)  4:26:22  
7.   Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää    11:00:00   21:57 (2)  57:37 (3)  1:19:53 (3)  1:57:21 (3)  2:21:44 (4)  3:03:13 (5)  3:36:32 (6)  4:26:26 (7)  4:26:37 (7)  4:26:41  
8.   Piia Saarenoja     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:30 (10)  1:31:03 (11)  2:11:04 (9)  2:37:04 (9)  3:18:07 (9)  3:45:00 (9)  4:26:36 (8)  4:26:48 (8)  4:26:56  
9.   Laura Kuitunen Pulmusen Pullistus    11:00:00   25:16 (7)  1:04:25 (7)  1:28:31 (7)  2:07:48 (7)  2:32:47 (7)  3:14:13 (7)  3:41:23 (7)  4:27:02 (9)  4:27:15 (9)  4:27:25  
10.   Anu Kuuppelomäki     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:29 (8)  1:30:52 (9)  2:13:00 (10)  2:41:27 (10)  3:23:38 (10)  3:51:00 (10)  4:35:39 (10)  4:35:46 (10)  4:35:58  
11.   Anna Kuitunen     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:29 (8)  1:30:53 (10)  2:13:01 (11)  2:41:32 (11)  3:28:18 (11)  4:00:57 (11)  4:52:31 (11)  4:52:41 (11)  4:52:50  
12.   Sirpa Mertaniemi Team Iloiset potkijat    11:00:00   26:40 (12)     1:39:34 (12)  2:26:34 (12)  2:58:02 (12)  3:46:45 (12)  4:18:06 (12)  5:05:39 (12)  5:05:47 (12)  5:05:55  
13.   Anri Södergård     11:00:00   29:19 (13)  1:19:05 (12)  1:51:05 (13)  2:42:55 (13)  3:17:05 (13)  4:11:21 (13)  4:48:01 (13)  5:46:25 (13)  5:46:51 (13)  5:46:51  
   Sinikka Kokko Jalasjärven Jalas    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Hanna-Mari Tuomisto 100mc.fi    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English