XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
14,6 km
Väliaika
21 km
Väliaika
25,1 km
Väliaika
31,6 km
Väliaika
35,7 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Väliaika
Netto
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Ole Antti Halonen Kalamiehet Halonen    11:00:00   14:07 (1)  37:02 (1)  51:37 (1)  1:15:05 (1)  1:30:01 (1)  1:54:02 (1)  2:10:00 (1)  2:37:58 (1)  2:38:12 (1)  2:38:12  
2.   Tommi Nieminen FAS    11:00:00   17:38 (3)  46:04 (3)  1:04:04 (3)  1:32:27 (2)  1:50:31 (2)  2:19:55 (2)  2:38:54 (2)  3:08:50 (2)  3:09:02 (2)  3:09:02  
3.   Marko Paakkola Viasveden Maratonklubi    11:00:00   17:31 (2)  45:43 (2)  1:03:41 (2)  1:32:27 (2)  1:51:22 (3)  2:21:45 (3)  2:41:02 (3)  3:11:49 (3)  3:12:03 (3)  3:12:05  
4.   Jussi Mäkiranta Wasa Triathlon    11:00:00   19:01 (5)  48:54 (5)  1:07:30 (5)  1:37:09 (4)  1:55:46 (4)  2:25:20 (4)  2:44:07 (4)  3:13:52 (4)  3:14:01 (4)  3:14:07  
5.   Henri Onniselkä Porin Tarmo    11:00:00   20:19 (7)  52:58 (6)  1:13:28 (6)  1:46:16 (6)  2:07:04 (6)  2:40:09 (6)  3:01:00 (6)  3:34:19 (5)  3:34:29 (5)  3:34:36  
6.   Lauri Joensivu Tampere    11:00:00   17:48 (4)  47:58 (4)  1:07:14 (4)  1:39:11 (5)  1:59:59 (5)  2:36:04 (5)  2:59:18 (5)  3:37:12 (6)  3:37:22 (6)  3:37:22  
7.   Ville Kangasniemi Unit Lost    11:00:00   21:15 (9)  55:11 (9)  1:16:22 (10)  1:50:27 (9)  2:11:53 (9)  2:46:07 (8)  3:07:07 (8)  3:38:39 (7)  3:38:46 (7)  3:38:53  
8.   Jari Huhtala Vatajankosken Sähkö    11:00:00   21:40 (12)  55:11 (9)  1:16:21 (9)  1:50:26 (8)  2:11:51 (8)  2:46:07 (8)  3:07:06 (7)  3:41:39 (8)  3:41:50 (8)  3:41:55  
9.   Paavo Leskinen Hämeenkyrö    11:00:00   21:39 (11)  55:44 (12)  1:16:57 (12)  1:51:42 (11)  2:13:22 (10)  2:48:12 (10)  3:10:40 (10)  3:46:22 (9)  3:46:35 (9)  3:46:41  
10.   Jan Tammela KPK 24/7    11:00:00   21:06 (8)  53:50 (7)  1:14:39 (7)  1:47:31 (7)  2:08:11 (7)  2:42:42 (7)  3:09:13 (9)  3:50:19 (10)  3:50:30 (10)  3:50:38  
11.   Jarkko Rännäli     11:00:00   22:01 (15)     1:19:39 (15)  1:55:13 (13)  2:17:32 (13)  2:53:32 (11)  3:16:46 (11)  3:55:01 (11)  3:55:19 (11)  3:55:19  
12.   Joni Mäkelä Kankaanpää    11:00:00   23:15 (19)  58:55 (16)  1:21:32 (18)  1:57:26 (17)  2:20:15 (16)  2:57:04 (14)  3:21:21 (14)  3:58:20 (12)  3:58:22 (12)  3:58:33  
13.   Juha Kortesalmi Dialectica    11:00:00   23:14 (17)  58:55 (16)  1:21:31 (16)  1:57:25 (16)  2:20:15 (16)  2:57:05 (15)  3:21:21 (14)  3:58:46 (13)  3:58:47 (13)  3:58:59  
14.   Tero Mäkelä Dialectica    11:00:00   23:14 (17)  58:56 (18)  1:21:31 (16)  1:57:26 (17)  2:20:13 (15)  2:57:05 (15)  3:21:20 (13)  3:58:46 (13)  3:59:03 (14)  3:59:03  
15.   Pirkka Kuusela     11:00:00   23:22 (20)  1:00:22 (19)  1:23:40 (20)  2:01:29 (20)  2:25:30 (20)  3:03:40 (18)  3:28:41 (17)  4:08:08 (15)  4:08:17 (15)  4:08:26  
16.   Konsta Tikka HarjUs Triathlon    11:00:00   21:41 (13)  56:39 (14)  1:18:44 (14)  1:54:28 (12)  2:17:11 (12)  2:55:50 (13)  3:27:58 (16)  4:13:37 (16)  4:13:55 (16)  4:13:55  
17.   Jani Karo     11:00:00   21:43 (14)  56:08 (13)  1:17:40 (13)  1:55:42 (14)  2:17:38 (14)  2:54:21 (12)  3:20:17 (12)  4:13:51 (17)  4:14:14 (17)  4:14:14  
18.   Henri Hakulinen     11:00:00   24:29 (21)  1:02:52 (20)  1:28:22 (22)  2:06:54 (22)  2:31:06 (22)  3:10:30 (22)  3:35:39 (19)  4:17:04 (18)  4:17:13 (18)  4:17:22  
19.   Henri Jalonen Ylöjärvi    11:00:00   19:54 (6)  54:11 (8)  1:15:15 (8)  1:51:12 (10)  2:16:32 (11)  2:57:11 (17)  3:32:11 (18)  4:19:08 (19)  4:19:20 (19)  4:19:20  
20.   Paavo Ritala Skinnarilan Dynamo    11:00:00   24:39 (22)  1:03:15 (21)  1:27:12 (21)  2:05:53 (21)  2:30:09 (21)  3:10:29 (21)  3:36:57 (20)  4:20:26 (20)  4:20:34 (20)  4:20:45  
21.   Eero Hammais Unit Lost    11:00:00   21:15 (9)  55:12 (11)  1:16:37 (11)  1:55:49 (15)  2:22:15 (18)  3:10:18 (20)  3:40:27 (21)  4:29:48 (21)  4:30:00 (21)  4:30:00  
22.   Pekka Ruissalo Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen    11:00:00   26:44 (23)  1:09:46 (22)  1:36:49 (23)  2:20:30 (23)  2:49:13 (23)  3:37:02 (23)  4:07:41 (23)  4:33:56 (22)  4:34:16 (22)  4:34:25  
23.   Jaakko Hemminki     11:00:00   22:36 (16)  58:52 (15)  1:21:42 (19)  1:59:13 (19)  2:24:17 (19)  3:09:18 (19)  3:41:40 (22)  4:34:43 (23)  4:34:54 (23)  4:35:04  
24.   Mika Hämäläinen KPK 24/7    11:00:00   28:18 (24)  1:13:45 (23)  1:42:36 (24)  2:29:07 (24)  2:59:12 (24)  3:51:50 (24)  4:26:16 (24)  5:19:10 (24)  5:19:21 (24)  5:19:32  
   Ali Abdulrahman Porin kuntoilijat    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki ry    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English