XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton miehet

Väliaika 35,7 km

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen2:10:00
238Jyrki KukkoFMR2:21:01+11:01
317Marko IsoahoTampere2:23:23+13:23
435Janne IsoahoAlavus2:28:31+18:31
566Tommi NieminenFAS2:38:54+28:54
684Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat2:39:19+29:19
773Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE2:40:02+30:02
869Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi2:41:02+31:02
9103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2262:42:28+32:28
1016Matti Höysniemi2:42:29+32:29
11109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com2:43:11+33:11
1263Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon2:44:07+34:07
1350Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC2:47:46+37:46
1448Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab2:49:24+39:24
15108Janne MeskanenGrano2:49:25+39:25
1677Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi2:49:26+39:26
1758Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti2:49:27+39:27
1895Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton2:52:18+42:18
1910Pasi HelinFMR2:53:59+43:59
2065Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit2:54:51+44:51
21100Arto ViitalaKanMara2:55:08+45:08
2221Heikki JärvenpääParkano2:56:45+46:45
23127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon2:57:20+47:20
2426Seppo KantolaKuru2:58:41+48:41
25112Lauri JoensivuTampere2:59:18+49:18
269Mikko HeiniöFMR3:00:02+50:02
2772Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo3:01:00+51:00
2862Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:04:04+54:04
29120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit3:04:57+54:57
3099Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon3:06:10+56:10
3174Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:06:19+56:19
32111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö3:07:06+57:06
33119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:07:07+57:07
24Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:07:07+57:07
35113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon3:07:31+57:31
3689Jan TammelaKPK 24/73:09:13+59:13
377Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:09:58+59:58
38115Juha RantalaSastamala3:10:04+1:00:04
39114Janne RantalaRauma3:10:05+1:00:05
4046Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö3:10:40+1:00:40
41110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:11:07+1:01:07
4232Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola3:11:14+1:01:14
4371Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo3:11:41+1:01:41
4427Ismo KantolaFMR3:12:02+1:02:02
4590Heikki TanskanenYit Runners3:12:35+1:02:35
46104Pasi Ämmälä3:16:40+1:06:40
4778Jarkko Rännäli3:16:46+1:06:46
4822Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi3:17:28+1:07:28
4939Michael KullEspoon Tapiot3:17:42+1:07:42
5075Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus3:17:47+1:07:47
5151Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit3:18:55+1:08:55
5259Juhani Muuronen3:19:01+1:09:01
53118Ari VirtanenTamlans3:19:17+1:09:17
5412Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit3:19:42+1:09:42
55106Jani Karo3:20:17+1:10:17
5661Tero MäkeläDialectica3:21:20+1:11:20
5760Joni MäkeläKankaanpää3:21:21+1:11:21
34Juha KortesalmiDialectica3:21:21+1:11:21
59116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi3:24:11+1:14:11
60125Timo KetolaHäjyt3:24:39+1:14:39
61124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä3:24:49+1:14:49
62101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia3:25:38+1:15:38
63105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy3:26:10+1:16:10
6445Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki3:26:31+1:16:31
6594Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon3:27:58+1:17:58
6641Pirkka Kuusela3:28:41+1:18:41
6752Asko Malkamäki3:29:09+1:19:09
6847Juha LifländerLappeenranta3:31:37+1:21:37
6919Henri JalonenYlöjärvi3:32:11+1:22:11
7023Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi3:32:30+1:22:30
7129Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari3:33:46+1:23:46
725Henri Hakulinen3:35:39+1:25:39
7376Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo3:36:57+1:26:57
7418Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners3:39:09+1:29:09
758Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki3:39:25+1:29:25
7654Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon3:40:01+1:30:01
776Eero HammaisUnit Lost3:40:27+1:30:27
7811Jaakko Hemminki3:41:40+1:31:40
7967Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt3:41:47+1:31:47
8020Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi3:47:11+1:37:11
81126Teijo SuomiForssa3:55:01+1:45:01
8298Risto VainioTeam Raju3:59:30+1:49:30
8328Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa4:02:32+1:52:32
84107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:07:41+1:57:41
8515Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/74:26:16+2:16:16
86102Tapani VälimäkiNokia4:27:09+2:17:09
8780Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro4:27:59+2:17:59
88128Mikko AholaPerostava4:34:06+2:24:06
8992Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu5:16:40+3:06:40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English