XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton miehet

Väliaika 10,5 km

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen37:02
217Marko IsoahoTampere41:25+4:23
38Jyrki KukkoFMR41:25+4:23
435Janne IsoahoAlavus42:09+5:07
569Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi45:43+8:41
673Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE45:54+8:52
766Tommi NieminenFAS46:04+9:02
848Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab46:37+9:35
16Matti Höysniemi46:37+9:35
10103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 22646:42+9:40
1184Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat47:07+10:05
12112Lauri JoensivuTampere47:58+10:56
13109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com48:53+11:51
1463Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon48:54+11:52
1577Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi49:06+12:04
1695Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton49:22+12:20
1721Heikki JärvenpääParkano49:36+12:34
1865Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit49:43+12:41
19108Janne MeskanenGrano49:52+12:50
2058Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti49:53+12:51
2150Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC50:16+13:14
22100Arto ViitalaKanMara50:52+13:50
2310Pasi HelinFMR51:32+14:30
24127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon51:56+14:54
259Mikko HeiniöFMR52:06+15:04
2672Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo52:58+15:56
2726Seppo KantolaKuru53:20+16:18
2899Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon53:39+16:37
2974Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu53:40+16:38
30120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit53:50+16:48
89Jan TammelaKPK 24/753:50+16:48
3262Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot53:52+16:50
3319Henri JalonenYlöjärvi54:11+17:09
3424Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost55:11+18:09
111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö55:11+18:09
36119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt55:12+18:10
115Juha RantalaSastamala55:12+18:10
7Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit55:12+18:10
6Eero HammaisUnit Lost55:12+18:10
114Janne RantalaRauma55:12+18:10
4146Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö55:44+18:42
428Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki55:47+18:45
4327Ismo KantolaFMR56:07+19:05
44110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR56:08+19:06
106Jani Karo56:08+19:06
46116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi56:25+19:23
4794Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon56:39+19:37
48104Pasi Ämmälä56:43+19:41
4939Michael KullEspoon Tapiot56:50+19:48
5032Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola56:59+19:57
5190Heikki TanskanenYit Runners57:00+19:58
5222Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi57:43+20:41
125Timo KetolaHäjyt57:43+20:41
5412Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit57:47+20:45
5575Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus58:05+21:03
5651Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit58:16+21:14
57118Ari VirtanenTamlans58:17+21:15
59Juhani Muuronen58:17+21:15
52Asko Malkamäki58:17+21:15
6011Jaakko Hemminki58:52+21:50
6134Juha KortesalmiDialectica58:55+21:53
60Joni MäkeläKankaanpää58:55+21:53
6361Tero MäkeläDialectica58:56+21:54
6418Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners59:17+22:15
45Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki59:17+22:15
66124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä1:00:12+23:10
6741Pirkka Kuusela1:00:22+23:20
68105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy1:00:39+23:37
69101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia1:00:40+23:38
7067Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt1:00:43+23:41
7129Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari1:00:45+23:43
7223Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi1:02:09+25:07
735Henri Hakulinen1:02:52+25:50
7447Juha LifländerLappeenranta1:03:15+26:13
76Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo1:03:15+26:13
7620Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi1:04:02+27:00
7728Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa1:08:32+31:30
78128Mikko AholaPerostava1:09:22+32:20
79107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen1:09:46+32:44
8098Risto VainioTeam Raju1:11:05+34:03
8115Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/71:13:45+36:43
82102Tapani VälimäkiNokia1:13:55+36:53
8380Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro1:14:29+37:27
8492Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu1:17:03+40:01

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English