XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton miehet

Maali 42,195 km

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen2:38:12
238Jyrki KukkoFMR2:46:31+8:18
317Marko IsoahoTampere2:52:56+14:43
435Janne IsoahoAlavus2:58:53+20:40
566Tommi NieminenFAS3:09:02+30:49
684Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat3:09:49+31:36
773Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE3:11:44+33:31
869Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi3:12:05+33:52
9109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com3:13:02+34:49
1063Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon3:14:07+35:54
1116Matti Höysniemi3:15:30+37:17
12103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2263:17:33+39:20
1350Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:18:28+40:15
14108Janne MeskanenGrano3:21:13+43:00
1558Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti3:21:54+43:41
1677Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi3:22:20+44:07
1748Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab3:22:50+44:37
1810Pasi HelinFMR3:25:43+47:30
19100Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:03+48:50
2095Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:28:58+50:45
2121Heikki JärvenpääParkano3:30:33+52:20
2226Seppo KantolaKuru3:31:22+53:09
23127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:31:30+53:17
2472Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo3:34:36+56:23
259Mikko HeiniöFMR3:35:20+57:07
2665Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit3:36:20+58:07
2762Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:37:05+58:52
28112Lauri JoensivuTampere3:37:22+59:09
2924Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:38:53+1:00:40
30119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:39:03+1:00:50
31113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon3:39:07+1:00:54
32120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit3:41:11+1:02:58
33111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö3:41:55+1:03:42
3474Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:44:57+1:06:44
3532Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola3:45:43+1:07:30
3646Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö3:46:41+1:08:28
377Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:46:55+1:08:42
38115Juha RantalaSastamala3:46:55+1:08:42
39114Janne RantalaRauma3:46:55+1:08:42
4099Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon3:47:54+1:09:41
4127Ismo KantolaFMR3:48:11+1:09:58
42110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:48:47+1:10:34
4371Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo3:48:57+1:10:44
4489Jan TammelaKPK 24/73:50:38+1:12:25
45104Pasi Ämmälä3:53:02+1:14:49
4690Heikki TanskanenYit Runners3:55:16+1:17:03
4778Jarkko Rännäli3:55:19+1:17:06
4822Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi3:55:27+1:17:14
4939Michael KullEspoon Tapiot3:55:29+1:17:16
50118Ari VirtanenTamlans3:55:34+1:17:21
5112Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit3:56:13+1:18:00
5251Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit3:56:26+1:18:13
5360Joni MäkeläKankaanpää3:58:33+1:20:20
5459Juhani Muuronen3:58:59+1:20:46
5534Juha KortesalmiDialectica3:58:59+1:20:46
5661Tero MäkeläDialectica3:59:03+1:20:50
5775Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus3:59:11+1:20:58
58124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:02:37+1:24:24
59105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy4:03:00+1:24:48
60101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:05:02+1:26:49
61116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:05:54+1:27:41
6247Juha LifländerLappeenranta4:07:13+1:29:00
6341Pirkka Kuusela4:08:26+1:30:13
6445Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki4:10:32+1:32:19
6523Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi4:13:14+1:35:01
6652Asko Malkamäki4:13:22+1:35:09
6794Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon4:13:55+1:35:42
68106Jani Karo4:14:14+1:36:01
6929Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:15:06+1:36:53
70125Timo KetolaHäjyt4:16:31+1:38:18
715Henri Hakulinen4:17:22+1:39:09
7219Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:19:20+1:41:07
7376Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo4:20:45+1:42:32
7454Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon4:26:34+1:48:21
7518Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:27:10+1:48:57
7667Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt4:29:36+1:51:23
776Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:30:00+1:51:47
78107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:34:25+1:56:12
798Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:34:59+1:56:46
8020Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:35:03+1:56:50
8111Jaakko Hemminki4:35:04+1:56:51
82126Teijo SuomiForssa4:43:32+2:05:19
8398Risto VainioTeam Raju4:45:00+2:06:47
8428Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa4:49:22+2:11:09
8580Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro5:15:52+2:37:39
8615Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/75:19:32+2:41:19
87102Tapani VälimäkiNokia5:23:07+2:44:54
88128Mikko AholaPerostava5:37:10+2:58:57
8992Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu5:54:30+3:16:17
86Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki rykeskeytti
68Jarno PaajanenLappeenrantakeskeytti
1Ali AbdulrahmanPorin kuntoilijatkeskeytti
3Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK)keskeytti
2Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road Runnersei läht.
70Teemu PaananenMarjoniemen Urheilijatei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English