XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 31,6 km

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen1:54:02
238Jyrki KukkoFMR2:04:50+10:48
317Marko IsoahoTampere2:05:58+11:56
435Janne IsoahoAlavus2:10:06+16:04
566Tommi NieminenFAS2:19:55+25:53
684Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat2:20:50+26:48
773Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE2:20:51+26:49
869Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi2:21:45+27:43
9103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2262:22:40+28:38
1016Matti Höysniemi2:22:41+28:39
48Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab2:22:41+28:39
12109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com2:24:59+30:57
1363Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon2:25:20+31:18
1488Niina TaimistoTeam Rahola2:26:29+32:27
1550Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC2:28:59+34:57
1658Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti2:29:54+35:52
108Janne MeskanenGrano2:29:54+35:52
77Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi2:29:54+35:52
1995Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton2:30:46+36:44
2065Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit2:31:33+37:31
2110Pasi HelinFMR2:34:08+40:06
22100Arto ViitalaKanMara2:34:53+40:51
2321Heikki JärvenpääParkano2:35:34+41:32
24112Lauri JoensivuTampere2:36:04+42:02
25127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon2:36:19+42:17
269Mikko HeiniöFMR2:38:03+44:01
2726Seppo KantolaKuru2:38:11+44:09
2872Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo2:40:09+46:07
2989Jan TammelaKPK 24/72:42:42+48:40
3062Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot2:42:53+48:51
31120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit2:42:56+48:54
3274Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu2:43:36+49:34
33129Heli LehtinenFMR2:45:28+51:26
34119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt2:46:06+52:04
35111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö2:46:07+52:05
24Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost2:46:07+52:05
3796Johanna ToivanenTelia Runners2:46:46+52:44
38113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon2:46:48+52:46
397Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit2:47:00+52:58
40115Juha RantalaSastamala2:47:04+53:02
114Janne RantalaRauma2:47:04+53:02
4271Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo2:47:45+53:43
4346Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö2:48:12+54:10
110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR2:48:12+54:10
4590Heikki TanskanenYit Runners2:49:15+55:13
32Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola2:49:15+55:13
4727Ismo KantolaFMR2:49:29+55:27
48104Pasi Ämmälä2:52:31+58:29
4975Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus2:52:44+58:42
50122Anu OssbergTeam Rahola2:53:16+59:14
42Anne KuusimäkiTampere2:53:16+59:14
5278Jarkko Rännäli2:53:32+59:30
5322Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi2:53:41+59:39
5439Michael KullEspoon Tapiot2:54:16+1:00:14
55106Jani Karo2:54:21+1:00:19
5659Juhani Muuronen2:55:01+1:00:59
5753Sari Malvisalo2:55:36+1:01:34
5830Paula KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit2:55:48+1:01:46
5994Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon2:55:50+1:01:48
6051Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit2:55:58+1:01:56
118Ari VirtanenTamlans2:55:58+1:01:56
624Ida ErolaNoormarkku2:56:06+1:02:04
6312Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit2:56:13+1:02:11
125Timo KetolaHäjyt2:56:13+1:02:11
6560Joni MäkeläKankaanpää2:57:04+1:03:02
6634Juha KortesalmiDialectica2:57:05+1:03:03
61Tero MäkeläDialectica2:57:05+1:03:03
6819Henri JalonenYlöjärvi2:57:11+1:03:09
6964Kaisa MäkinentriVAteam2:58:01+1:03:59
70116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi2:58:21+1:04:19
7143Jaana Lastikka2:58:48+1:04:46
7245Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki2:59:05+1:05:03
73124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä3:00:56+1:06:54
7444Anne LaukkanenTeam Manyone3:01:16+1:07:14
75101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia3:01:20+1:07:18
7652Asko Malkamäki3:02:14+1:08:12
7791Jaana Tenkanen3:02:17+1:08:15
78105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy3:02:59+1:08:57
7985Irina SmirnovaKankaanpää3:03:13+1:09:11
8041Pirkka Kuusela3:03:40+1:09:38
818Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki3:05:51+1:11:49
8249Sari Lintula3:07:28+1:13:26
8323Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi3:07:29+1:13:27
8429Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari3:07:57+1:13:55
8547Juha LifländerLappeenranta3:08:09+1:14:07
8618Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners3:08:44+1:14:42
8711Jaakko Hemminki3:09:18+1:15:16
886Eero HammaisUnit Lost3:10:18+1:16:16
8993Sanna Tiikkainen3:10:20+1:16:18
9076Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo3:10:29+1:16:27
915Henri Hakulinen3:10:30+1:16:28
9254Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon3:11:30+1:17:28
9367Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt3:12:50+1:18:48
9436Laura KuitunenPulmusen Pullistus3:14:13+1:20:11
9531Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori3:15:57+1:21:55
9620Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi3:17:03+1:23:01
9779Piia Saarenoja3:18:07+1:24:05
98117Noora HakanpääHarjus triathlon3:19:30+1:25:28
9940Anu Kuuppelomäki3:23:38+1:29:36
100126Teijo SuomiForssa3:24:59+1:30:57
10137Anna Kuitunen3:28:18+1:34:16
10298Risto VainioTeam Raju3:31:32+1:37:30
10328Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa3:33:35+1:39:33
104107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen3:37:02+1:43:00
105123Tea Murtoniemi3:40:08+1:46:06
10613Annemari Hirsimäki3:45:21+1:51:19
10757Sirpa MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat3:46:45+1:52:43
10883Katri Saloharju3:47:36+1:53:34
10955Eija MellinTeam Rahola3:48:46+1:54:44
11082Annina Salo3:49:11+1:55:09
11181Ainostiina Salo3:49:12+1:55:10
112128Mikko AholaPerostava3:51:48+1:57:46
113102Tapani VälimäkiNokia3:51:50+1:57:48
15Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/73:51:50+1:57:48
11514Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki3:55:42+2:01:40
11687Anri Södergård4:11:21+2:17:19
11792Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu4:32:25+2:38:23

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English