XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton kaikki

Maali 42,195 km

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen2:38:12
238Jyrki KukkoFMR2:46:31+8:18
317Marko IsoahoTampere2:52:56+14:43
435Janne IsoahoAlavus2:58:53+20:40
566Tommi NieminenFAS3:09:02+30:49
684Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat3:09:49+31:36
773Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE3:11:44+33:31
869Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi3:12:05+33:52
9109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com3:13:02+34:49
1063Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon3:14:07+35:54
1116Matti Höysniemi3:15:30+37:17
12103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2263:17:33+39:20
1388Niina TaimistoTeam Rahola3:17:40+39:27
1450Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:18:28+40:15
15108Janne MeskanenGrano3:21:13+43:00
1658Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti3:21:54+43:41
1777Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi3:22:20+44:07
1848Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab3:22:50+44:37
1910Pasi HelinFMR3:25:43+47:30
20100Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:03+48:50
2195Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:28:58+50:45
2221Heikki JärvenpääParkano3:30:33+52:20
2326Seppo KantolaKuru3:31:22+53:09
24127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:31:30+53:17
2572Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo3:34:36+56:23
269Mikko HeiniöFMR3:35:20+57:07
2765Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit3:36:20+58:07
2862Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:37:05+58:52
29112Lauri JoensivuTampere3:37:22+59:09
3024Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:38:53+1:00:40
31119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:39:03+1:00:50
32113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon3:39:07+1:00:54
33120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit3:41:11+1:02:58
34111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö3:41:55+1:03:42
35129Heli LehtinenFMR3:43:49+1:05:36
3674Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:44:57+1:06:44
3732Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola3:45:43+1:07:30
3896Johanna ToivanenTelia Runners3:46:06+1:07:53
3946Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö3:46:41+1:08:28
407Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:46:55+1:08:42
41115Juha RantalaSastamala3:46:55+1:08:42
42114Janne RantalaRauma3:46:55+1:08:42
4399Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon3:47:54+1:09:41
4427Ismo KantolaFMR3:48:11+1:09:58
45110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:48:47+1:10:34
4671Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo3:48:57+1:10:44
47122Anu OssbergTeam Rahola3:50:29+1:12:16
4889Jan TammelaKPK 24/73:50:38+1:12:25
49104Pasi Ämmälä3:53:02+1:14:49
5042Anne KuusimäkiTampere3:55:12+1:16:59
5190Heikki TanskanenYit Runners3:55:16+1:17:03
5278Jarkko Rännäli3:55:19+1:17:06
5322Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi3:55:27+1:17:14
5439Michael KullEspoon Tapiot3:55:29+1:17:16
55118Ari VirtanenTamlans3:55:34+1:17:21
5612Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit3:56:13+1:18:00
5751Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit3:56:26+1:18:13
5860Joni MäkeläKankaanpää3:58:33+1:20:20
5959Juhani Muuronen3:58:59+1:20:46
6034Juha KortesalmiDialectica3:58:59+1:20:46
6161Tero MäkeläDialectica3:59:03+1:20:50
6275Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus3:59:11+1:20:58
6343Jaana Lastikka3:59:20+1:21:07
6430Paula KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit4:00:21+1:22:08
6564Kaisa MäkinentriVAteam4:00:27+1:22:14
6653Sari Malvisalo4:00:57+1:22:44
674Ida ErolaNoormarkku4:02:04+1:23:51
68124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:02:37+1:24:24
69105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy4:03:00+1:24:48
70101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:05:02+1:26:49
71116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:05:54+1:27:41
7247Juha LifländerLappeenranta4:07:13+1:29:00
7341Pirkka Kuusela4:08:26+1:30:13
7449Sari Lintula4:09:50+1:31:37
7545Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki4:10:32+1:32:19
7644Anne LaukkanenTeam Manyone4:11:04+1:32:51
7791Jaana Tenkanen4:12:40+1:34:27
7823Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi4:13:14+1:35:01
7952Asko Malkamäki4:13:22+1:35:09
8094Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon4:13:55+1:35:42
81106Jani Karo4:14:14+1:36:01
8229Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:15:06+1:36:53
83125Timo KetolaHäjyt4:16:31+1:38:18
845Henri Hakulinen4:17:22+1:39:09
8519Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:19:20+1:41:07
8676Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo4:20:45+1:42:32
8731Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori4:26:22+1:48:09
8854Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon4:26:34+1:48:21
8985Irina SmirnovaKankaanpää4:26:41+1:48:28
9079Piia Saarenoja4:26:56+1:48:43
9118Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:27:10+1:48:57
9236Laura KuitunenPulmusen Pullistus4:27:25+1:49:12
9367Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt4:29:36+1:51:23
946Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:30:00+1:51:47
9593Sanna Tiikkainen4:30:09+1:51:56
96117Noora HakanpääHarjus triathlon4:31:18+1:53:05
97107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:34:25+1:56:12
988Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:34:59+1:56:46
9920Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:35:03+1:56:50
10011Jaakko Hemminki4:35:04+1:56:51
10140Anu Kuuppelomäki4:35:58+1:57:45
102126Teijo SuomiForssa4:43:32+2:05:19
10398Risto VainioTeam Raju4:45:00+2:06:47
10428Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa4:49:22+2:11:09
10537Anna Kuitunen4:52:50+2:14:37
10613Annemari Hirsimäki5:00:05+2:21:52
107123Tea Murtoniemi5:05:55+2:27:42
10857Sirpa MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat5:05:55+2:27:42
10983Katri Saloharju5:11:28+2:33:15
11082Annina Salo5:11:39+2:33:26
11181Ainostiina Salo5:11:39+2:33:26
11280Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro5:15:52+2:37:39
14Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:15:52+2:37:39
11455Eija MellinTeam Rahola5:16:37+2:38:24
11515Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/75:19:32+2:41:19
116102Tapani VälimäkiNokia5:23:07+2:44:54
117128Mikko AholaPerostava5:37:10+2:58:57
11887Anri Södergård5:46:51+3:08:38
11992Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu5:54:30+3:16:17
86Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki rykeskeytti
68Jarno PaajanenLappeenrantakeskeytti
1Ali AbdulrahmanPorin kuntoilijatkeskeytti
3Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK)keskeytti
2Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road Runnersei läht.
70Teemu PaananenMarjoniemen Urheilijatei läht.
25Marianne Kankaanmäkiei läht.
97Hanna-Mari Tuomisto100mc.fiei läht.
33Sinikka KokkoJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English