XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

MM 42,195 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen2:38:12
266Tommi NieminenFAS3:09:02+30:49
369Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi3:12:05+33:52
463Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon3:14:07+35:54
572Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo3:34:36+56:23
6112Lauri JoensivuTampere3:37:22+59:09
724Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:38:53+1:00:40
8111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö3:41:55+1:03:42
946Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö3:46:41+1:08:28
1089Jan TammelaKPK 24/73:50:38+1:12:25
1178Jarkko Rännäli3:55:19+1:17:06
1260Joni MäkeläKankaanpää3:58:33+1:20:20
1334Juha KortesalmiDialectica3:58:59+1:20:46
1461Tero MäkeläDialectica3:59:03+1:20:50
1541Pirkka Kuusela4:08:26+1:30:13
1694Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon4:13:55+1:35:42
17106Jani Karo4:14:14+1:36:01
185Henri Hakulinen4:17:22+1:39:09
1919Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:19:20+1:41:07
2076Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo4:20:45+1:42:32
216Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:30:00+1:51:47
22107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:34:25+1:56:12
2311Jaakko Hemminki4:35:04+1:56:51
2415Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/75:19:32+2:41:19
86Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki rykeskeytti
68Jarno PaajanenLappeenrantakeskeytti
1Ali AbdulrahmanPorin kuntoilijatkeskeytti

MM40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

135Janne IsoahoAlavus2:58:53
284Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat3:09:49+10:55
316Matti Höysniemi3:15:30+16:36
495Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:28:58+30:04
5114Janne RantalaRauma3:46:55+48:01
639Michael KullEspoon Tapiot3:55:29+56:35
7118Ari VirtanenTamlans3:55:34+56:40
875Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus3:59:11+1:00:18
9105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy4:03:00+1:04:07
10125Timo KetolaHäjyt4:16:31+1:17:37
1154Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon4:26:34+1:27:40
12126Teijo SuomiForssa4:43:32+1:44:39
2Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road Runnersei läht.

MM45 42,195 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

117Marko IsoahoTampere2:52:56
273Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE3:11:44+18:47
350Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:18:28+25:32
448Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab3:22:50+29:54
510Pasi HelinFMR3:25:43+32:46
626Seppo KantolaKuru3:31:22+38:26
765Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit3:36:20+43:24
87Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:46:55+53:58
9115Juha RantalaSastamala3:46:55+53:58
1099Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon3:47:54+54:58
1171Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo3:48:57+56:01
12104Pasi Ämmälä3:53:02+1:00:06
1312Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit3:56:13+1:03:16
1447Juha LifländerLappeenranta4:07:13+1:14:17
1545Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki4:10:32+1:17:36
1652Asko Malkamäki4:13:22+1:20:26
70Teemu PaananenMarjoniemen Urheilijatei läht.

MM50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

138Jyrki KukkoFMR2:46:31
2103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2263:17:33+31:02
3108Janne MeskanenGrano3:21:13+34:42
458Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti3:21:54+35:23
5127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:31:30+44:59
6113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon3:39:07+52:36
774Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:44:57+58:26
832Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola3:45:43+59:12
927Ismo KantolaFMR3:48:11+1:01:40
10110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:48:47+1:02:16
11124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:02:37+1:16:06
128Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:34:59+1:48:28
1320Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:35:03+1:48:32
3Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK)keskeytti

MM55 42,195 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com3:13:02
277Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi3:22:20+9:17
3100Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:03+14:01
462Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:37:05+24:03
5120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit3:41:11+28:09
690Heikki TanskanenYit Runners3:55:16+42:14
722Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi3:55:27+42:24

MM60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

121Heikki JärvenpääParkano3:30:33
2119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:39:03+8:30
359Juhani Muuronen3:58:59+28:25
4101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:05:02+34:29
567Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt4:29:36+59:03
6102Tapani VälimäkiNokia5:23:07+1:52:33
7128Mikko AholaPerostava5:37:10+2:06:37

MM65 42,195 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

151Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit3:56:26
2116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:05:54+9:28
323Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi4:13:14+16:47
429Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:15:06+18:40
528Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa4:49:22+52:56
692Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu5:54:30+1:58:03

MM70 42,195 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

19Mikko HeiniöFMR3:35:20
218Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:27:10+51:50
398Risto VainioTeam Raju4:45:00+1:09:40
480Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro5:15:52+1:40:31

MN 42,195 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

188Niina TaimistoTeam Rahola3:17:40
296Johanna ToivanenTelia Runners3:46:06+28:26
342Anne KuusimäkiTampere3:55:12+37:32
443Jaana Lastikka3:59:20+41:40
530Paula KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit4:00:21+42:41
664Kaisa MäkinentriVAteam4:00:27+42:47
74Ida ErolaNoormarkku4:02:04+44:24
893Sanna Tiikkainen4:30:09+1:12:28
9117Noora HakanpääHarjus triathlon4:31:18+1:13:38
1013Annemari Hirsimäki5:00:05+1:42:25
11123Tea Murtoniemi5:05:55+1:48:15
1282Annina Salo5:11:39+1:53:59
1381Ainostiina Salo5:11:39+1:53:59
25Marianne Kankaanmäkiei läht.

MN40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1122Anu OssbergTeam Rahola3:50:29
253Sari Malvisalo4:00:57+10:27
349Sari Lintula4:09:50+19:21
444Anne LaukkanenTeam Manyone4:11:04+20:34
591Jaana Tenkanen4:12:40+22:11
631Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori4:26:22+35:53
785Irina SmirnovaKankaanpää4:26:41+36:12
879Piia Saarenoja4:26:56+36:26
936Laura KuitunenPulmusen Pullistus4:27:25+36:55
1040Anu Kuuppelomäki4:35:58+45:28
1137Anna Kuitunen4:52:50+1:02:21
1257Sirpa MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat5:05:55+1:15:25
1387Anri Södergård5:46:51+1:56:22
97Hanna-Mari Tuomisto100mc.fiei läht.
33Sinikka KokkoJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

MN50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1129Heli LehtinenFMR3:43:49
283Katri Saloharju5:11:28+1:27:39
314Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:15:52+1:32:02
455Eija MellinTeam Rahola5:16:37+1:32:47

MN60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1121Päivi MännistöToholammin Urheilijat4:06:07

PM 21,1 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1631Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1:06:45
2650Jan KaasGamlakarleby IF1:12:00+5:15
3607Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:17:19+10:34
4518Lassi HopeasaloTeivo stayers1:19:03+12:17
5682Aki PanulaKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:33+14:47
6683Juha NyyssänenKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:55+15:10
7665Heikki PiisiNot-OK PKS SK1:26:53+20:07
8664Markus HeinoPorin Kuntoilijat1:27:15+20:29
9677Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat1:28:04+21:18
10561Jukka NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:29:34+22:48
11639Teppo LaitalaSHS/HÄRMÄ1:31:29+24:43
12613Niko Vähäsantanen1:34:00+27:14
13602Ville Tolvanen1:36:42+29:56
14548Juuso LeppäläPorin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat1:36:48+30:03
15633Mikko KulonsivuAqua Plus1:40:57+34:12
16606Ville Valjus1:45:24+38:38
17538Ville KrannilaAqua Plus Triathlon1:46:10+39:24
18641Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtärin Valpas1:50:32+43:46
19627Ville HalmesTampere1:55:39+48:54
20564Samuli Olli1:58:46+52:00
21659Veli-Matti VuorisaloPSY1:59:29+52:44
22586Jesse Salonen1:59:56+53:10
23510Antti Hakola2:00:25+53:40
24515Lari HietarantaRuovesi2:00:35+53:49
25626Santeri SusiniemiVatajankosken Sähkö Oy2:06:49+1:00:03
26661Tuomas Harju2:07:34+1:00:48
27527Rasmus Jääskeläinen2:10:55+1:04:09
611Vertti Viitasaariei läht.
565Markus Olliei läht.

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1614Markus VälimäkiKylVe1:17:44
2647Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa1:20:20+2:35
3504Maqsood Ali1:23:35+5:50
4517Sami HonkalaTeivo Stayers1:23:51+6:06
5520Tomi HuhtamäkiVaasa1:26:57+9:12
6535Marko Kokemäki1:31:19+13:34
7575Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa1:35:20+17:36
8667Pekka Mustalammi1:36:29+18:45
9616Markku TakamaaTampereen Sähkölaitos1:39:47+22:02
10554Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut1:40:32+22:47
11663Tuukka Lampila1:41:22+23:37
12685Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire1:41:40+23:55
13644Hannu Ranta-LassilaVirtain Urheilijat1:42:12+24:27
14532Mikko KiilholmaTampere1:42:36+24:51
15578Sami Rusanen1:43:19+25:34
16549Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi1:46:58+29:14
17576Mika Rapila1:47:24+29:40
18568Sami Peltoniemi1:48:39+30:54
19666Toni SalojärviKlaukkala1:48:53+31:08
20645Harri UusitaloKankaanpää1:49:23+31:38
21640Petri MoilanenÄhtärin Valpas1:49:45+32:00
22581Marko SaariJalasjärvi1:55:40+37:55
23551Janne LovenBoliden Harjavalta2:08:28+50:43
24655Juha LeppänenLapua2:09:04+51:20
25531Tapio KarttunenHuittinen2:20:00+1:02:15
574Mikko PylkkänenSK Porrassalmiei läht.

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1676Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja1:15:43
2675Seppo KauppinenOripään Vesa1:21:59+6:16
3632Hannu VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:29:21+13:38
4536Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski1:31:22+15:39
5594Jyrki Suoja1:34:55+19:12
6571Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara1:36:51+21:07
7657Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:37:57+22:14
8580Timo SaaranenIkaalinen1:40:14+24:31
9601Kimmo Tihula1:43:03+27:20
10595Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl1:45:55+30:12
11587Pasi SandholmLiikuttavat1:47:34+31:51
12512Arto HautakangasKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:48:10+32:27
13570Timo Pelto-Piri1:49:15+33:32
14648Hannu AnttilaKankaanpää1:52:25+36:42
15668Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki1:54:03+38:20
16562Veli-Matti NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:55:22+39:39
17672Tarmo Lipping1:58:16+42:33
18519Jouni HuhtalaKokemäki2:06:50+51:07
19662Petri Leppänen2:07:35+51:52
20673Marko Ylikoski2:09:28+53:45
21670Timo Rantala2:13:30+57:47
22558Kari MäenpääPirkkala2:19:19+1:03:36
23534Kari KoivistoVillilän Vireeni2:23:50+1:08:07
24508Ari Granroth2:26:27+1:10:44
2556Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat2:39:12+1:23:29
584Kari Saloei läht.
560Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseuraei läht.

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1526Pertti Jäppinen1:33:40
2596Eero SällinenEeron Maratonklubi1:37:21+3:40
3582Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala1:39:02+5:21
4566Lasse OulasvirtaTampereen yliopisto1:41:18+7:38
5679Klaus AalonenNuutajärven Esa1:46:40+13:00
6501Tapio AaltoTupurla1:47:53+14:12
7635Markku PelkonenKannonkoski1:49:59+16:18
8620Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:51:01+17:20
9637Ossi Laitala1:54:32+20:52
10543Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd1:57:29+23:48
11671Kauko SuoniemiKaipion Kunto1:58:02+24:22
12569Esa Peltoniemi2:04:45+31:04
13619Raimo SillanpääVetelin Energia2:05:16+31:36
14589Alpo SantanenKuortaneen kunto2:07:29+33:48
15530Pekka KantonenPegaros2:08:49+35:08
16653Hans OrlowMarathonkoulu Pori2:12:01+38:20
17617Pentti Karo2:12:01+38:20
18600Hannu TarnaIkaalisten urheilijat2:13:07+39:27
19553Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:20:39+46:59
20615Timo Arojoki2:21:29+47:49
21542Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat2:22:55+49:14
22618Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi4:51:41+3:18:00
592Jarmo Soukainenkeskeytti
523Anssi JoutsenlahtiKankUei läht.

PN 21,1 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1597Johanna SällinenTurun urheiluliitto1:27:07
2658Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:30:59+3:52
3547Kirsti LaurilaEräjärven Urheilijat1:31:40+4:33
4642Salla AnnalaAqua Plus Triathlon1:35:06+7:59
5521Anna HuostilaKU-581:35:46+8:39
6572Anu Pitkänen1:37:14+10:07
7598Sanja SäpyskäKangasala1:37:35+10:28
8514Johanna HermansOravais IF1:44:35+17:28
9524Eveliina JunnilaLapin Salama1:45:17+18:10
10603Liis ToomingasAlavus1:48:26+21:19
11539Reija KurkiTeam Manyone1:48:34+21:27
12503Mari AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura1:52:02+24:55
13537Johanna KotkaniemiAlavus1:53:06+25:59
14528Minna Kaasalainen1:53:20+26:13
15605Elina UusitaloTampereen maratonklubi1:56:00+28:53
16529Elli KallioPihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv1:57:11+30:04
17612Verna Vikman1:57:51+30:44
18610Noora Viitaniemi1:58:46+31:39
19552Elliina Lähteenmäki1:59:39+32:32
20545Leena LarimoRunning Club Wasa2:05:14+38:07
21684Katja NissiläPub Keidas2:07:15+40:08
22540Jutta KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:29+40:22
23660IInes Leppänen2:07:34+40:27
24599Anna-Kaisa TaimiYlöjärvi2:08:07+41:00
25628Johanna RaukolaPoSa2:08:45+41:38
26509Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku2:09:11+42:04
27546Riikka LatvaPori2:11:25+44:18
28622Satu TepponenKilvakkala2:12:07+45:00
29680Anna-Kaisa KoivistoMetsä Board2:14:36+47:29
30577Julie RiitahuhtaNoormarkku2:17:07+50:00
31555Merja Mononen2:17:51+50:44
32634Kaisa Ylhäinen2:26:01+58:54
33522Emma Iisakkala2:36:11+1:09:04
34604Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti3:28:13+2:01:06
585Jaana SaloHarjUSkeskeytti
629Henna PenttiläAlavusei läht.
621Anna SalomäkiPoSaei läht.
583Mia Saivoei läht.
556Maiju Muikkuei läht.
533Johanna KivirantaJulkujärviei läht.

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1593Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti1:43:57
2630Mia KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:45:58+2:00
3638Raija PolvinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:47:33+3:35
4544Milla KöynnösVaasa1:47:49+3:51
5506Johanna BackJeppo1:48:56+4:58
6608Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi1:49:38+5:41
7649Hanna Svenberg1:51:06+7:09
8651Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori1:51:35+7:37
9559Kaisa MännistöTT2261:51:56+7:58
10674Tanja MatikkaHirveereenitsemppiryhmä1:53:19+9:21
11573Annika PolviVariksenmarjat1:54:34+10:37
12643Anu MaijalaVirrat1:56:04+12:06
13525Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulupori1:57:50+13:52
14681Tina SöderbackaTeam Helga2:00:33+16:36
15550Marjo LiiasIlmajoki2:13:11+29:13
16591Auli Sistonen2:13:26+29:28
17567Irene PaajanenForssa2:16:36+32:38
18579Anne RyödiKauhajoen Karhu2:31:11+47:13

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1654Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki1:27:29
2646Arja VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:42:36+15:07
3609Merja VeikkolaKaipion kunto1:46:39+19:10
4502Tarja AholaIkaalinen1:49:36+22:07
5511Minna HauhiaIkaalinen1:49:50+22:21
6636Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski1:49:58+22:29
7656Sisko SalmiheimoJana1:51:16+23:47
8590Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:58:54+31:25
9623Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki2:01:27+33:58
10541Anne KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:28+39:59
11588Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon2:16:23+48:54
12678Anne GrönholmParkano2:21:09+53:40
13505Anne Sarin2:21:29+54:00
14557Jaana MyllyTurku2:31:53+1:04:24
15563Saija NuotiomaaPori2:43:54+1:16:25
513Helena HautakangasKeurusselän Maratoonaritkeskeytti
516Susanna HietikkoKauhajoen Karhuei läht.

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1652Leena JukarainenLahti Sport2:00:11
2625Irja Jokinen2:20:45+20:34
3507Virpi Eskelä2:22:03+21:51
4669Pirjo Rantala2:29:30+29:18
624Aila KivimaaAlavusei läht.

10M 10,0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11065Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus30:38
21050Jarno VikmanTampere35:35+4:56
31084Jukka Salli37:35+6:57
41048Juha TuomolaTeivo Stayers38:04+7:25
51080Juha-Pekka KoivulaSastamala38:54+8:16
61015Mikko Kivikari50:00+19:21
71016Jarkko Kivikari51:06+20:27
81032Sami NatriPori51:08+20:29
91085Mikko PolvenlahtiKulkaan Urheilijat51:33+20:55
101052Jani VuorinenPoSa52:36+21:58
111087Aulis Silvonen57:24+26:46
121030Juho Mäenpää1:01:43+31:05
131069Pauli ArbeliusTurenki1:07:14+36:35
141019Sanna Moijanen1:11:24+40:45
151081Timo KoivulaSastala1:13:52+43:13
161056Joni Karo1:16:45+46:07
171010Reeti KeskimäkiKanat1:18:17+47:38
1055Toni HuuskonenSKI Jyväskyläei läht.

10M17 10,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11076Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat35:25
21071Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triahtlon35:56+31
31089Huugo HonkasaloTeam Honkasalo36:42+1:16
41027Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon38:28+3:02
51072Tyko SuomiLHR/Forssa53:44+18:19

10M40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11079Veli-Pekka VänniLavia36:33
21061Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat38:49+2:15
31018Veli-Matti AhoTeam Mayone40:26+3:52
41086Ilkka HurmansaloAqua Plus Triathlon41:09+4:35
51073Markku ViitalaAquaPlus Triathlon41:25+4:51
61082John RajasaloKristinan urheilijat44:06+7:32
71026Pekka LampinenTeam Rahola45:34+9:00
81074Jukka HautaniemiLeJy50:37+14:04
91020Hannu KotomäkiIsojoki52:44+16:10
101017Kimmo KivinummiÄhtärin Vilpas54:06+17:32
111002Seppo HakalaHäjyt/Vähäkyrö1:05:07+28:33
121008Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:13:03+36:29
131063Reijo MiettinenNami1:22:07+45:33
141001Jukka EskoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:26:49+50:15
1005Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhuei läht.

10N 10,0 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11031Aino MäenpääAqua Plus Triathlon46:07
21024Leena Kyrönviita50:25+4:17
31028Jonna LinkkiKankaanpää51:18+5:11
41083Anna PalvenlahtiHelsinki51:50+5:43
51068Mari-Aurora Luojukoski52:01+5:54
61047Elina Seppälä53:01+6:53
71067Stella Aladin53:06+6:59
81066Aura Rapatti53:06+6:59
91014Sanna Kivelä54:07+8:00
101077Essi HylePorin Tarmo54:33+8:26
111043Janica SaariSeinäjoki56:43+10:35
121045Susanna SalokangasHapua58:27+12:20
131070Liisa ArbeliusTurenki1:01:18+15:11
141088Sallamaria Salokangas1:02:14+16:07
151075Mellanie SoukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:03:47+17:40
161006päivi heinonen1:04:37+18:30
171054Karoliina ÄikäsPoSa1:05:23+19:16
181053Hannaleena VuorinenKankaanpää1:06:45+20:38
191037Terhi Rajala1:07:21+21:14
201042Jasmine ReittonenSastamala1:11:44+25:37
211046Anita SantanenKuortaneen kunto1:14:19+28:12
221021Tuija KorkeaharjuSeinäjoki1:14:25+28:18
231034Ulla Peltoniemi1:14:52+28:45
241038Armi Rajahalme1:17:16+31:09
251009Riittta KalliomäkiPosa1:17:24+31:17
261051Virpi VuorenmaaPosa1:21:22+35:15
271035Anne PrunnilaHSU1:21:23+35:16
281004Eerika Heino1:28:09+42:02
291013Anni Kierikka1:28:09+42:02
301022Annukka KorkeaharjuIlmajoki1:29:24+43:17
311011Pauliina KeskimäkiKanat1:33:07+47:00
321012Johanna KeskitaloKanat1:33:07+47:00
1064Maria MäihäniemiAqua Plusei läht.
1059Johanna KoskinenKankaanpääei läht.
1058Sanna KiviojaKankaanpääei läht.
1049Tiia Viitasaariei läht.
1039Nita Rajahalmeei läht.
1033Outi Nieminenei läht.
1029Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsaei läht.
1023Riikka Koskinenei läht.

10N17 10,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11025Siiri LainoHapua56:46

10N40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11060Kaisa TirkkonenStamina Triathlon Club51:03
21057Johanna ViitamäkiKankaanpää52:40+1:37
31091Kati AlakoskiKankU54:20+3:17
41007Merja HuhtalaKokemäki55:35+4:32
51078Krista Koskinen58:29+7:25
61062Kirsi LainePori59:53+8:49
71041Miia RajakallioKankaanpää1:02:26+11:23
81036Anu PörstiPreiviikin Kiri1:03:26+12:23
91003Päivi HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane1:04:17+13:14
101090Anneli PulkkinenKiikoisten Kirma1:05:20+14:17
111044Johanna SaloKanat1:32:02+40:59
121040Saija RajakallioKanat1:32:02+40:59

MARATONVIE 42,195 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11801 Vatajankosken Sähkö IVatajankosken Sähkö I3:31:48
21803 Leppäkosken Sähkö OyLeppäkosken Sähkö Oy4:06:24+34:36
1802 Vatajankosken Sähkö IIVatajankosken Sähkö IIei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English