XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Kymppi kaikki

Lähtölista

1001Jukka EskoIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   100110M40
1002Seppo HakalaHäjyt/Vähäkyrö11:30:00   100210M40
1003Päivi HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane11:30:00   100310N40
1004Eerika Heino11:30:00   100410N
1005Esko HeinolaKauhajoen Karhu11:30:00   100510M40
1006päivi heinonen11:30:00   100610N
1007Merja HuhtalaKokemäki11:30:00   100710N40
1008Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   100810M40
1009Riittta KalliomäkiPosa11:30:00   100910N
1010Reeti KeskimäkiKanat11:30:00   101010M
1011Pauliina KeskimäkiKanat11:30:00   101110N
1012Johanna KeskitaloKanat11:30:00   101210N
1013Anni Kierikka11:30:00   101310N
1014Sanna Kivelä11:30:00   101410N
1015Mikko Kivikari11:30:00   101510M
1016Jarkko Kivikari11:30:00   101610M
1017Kimmo KivinummiÄhtärin Vilpas11:30:00   101710M40
1018Veli-Matti AhoTeam Mayone11:30:00   101810M40
1019Sanna Moijanen11:30:00   101910M
1020Hannu KotomäkiIsojoki11:30:00   102010M40
1021Tuija KorkeaharjuSeinäjoki11:30:00   102110N
1022Annukka KorkeaharjuIlmajoki11:30:00   102210N
1023Riikka Koskinen11:30:00   102310N
1024Leena Kyrönviita11:30:00   102410N
1025Siiri LainoHapua11:30:00   102510N17
1026Pekka LampinenTeam Rahola11:30:00   102610M40
1027Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon11:30:00   102710M17
1028Jonna LinkkiKankaanpää11:30:00   102810N
1029Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa11:30:00   102910N
1030Juho Mäenpää11:30:00   103010M
1031Aino MäenpääAqua Plus Triathlon11:30:00   103110N
1032Sami NatriPori11:30:00   103210M
1033Outi Nieminen11:30:00   103310N
1034Ulla Peltoniemi11:30:00   103410N
1035Anne PrunnilaHSU11:30:00   103510N
1036Anu PörstiPreiviikin Kiri11:30:00   103610N40
1037Terhi Rajala11:30:00   103710N
1038Armi Rajahalme11:30:00   103810N
1039Nita Rajahalme11:30:00   103910N
1040Saija RajakallioKanat11:30:00   104010N40
1041Miia RajakallioKankaanpää11:30:00   104110N40
1042Jasmine ReittonenSastamala11:30:00   104210N
1043Janica SaariSeinäjoki11:30:00   104310N
1044Johanna SaloKanat11:30:00   104410N40
1045Susanna SalokangasHapua11:30:00   104510N
1046Anita SantanenKuortaneen kunto11:30:00   104610N
1047Elina Seppälä11:30:00   104710N
1048Juha TuomolaTeivo Stayers11:30:00   104810M
1049Tiia Viitasaari11:30:00   104910N
1050Jarno VikmanTampere11:30:00   105010M
1051Virpi VuorenmaaPosa11:30:00   105110N
1052Jani VuorinenPoSa11:30:00   105210M
1053Hannaleena VuorinenKankaanpää11:30:00   105310N
1054Karoliina ÄikäsPoSa11:30:00   105410N
1055Toni HuuskonenSKI Jyväskylä11:30:00   105510M
1056Joni Karo11:30:00   105610M
1057Johanna ViitamäkiKankaanpää11:30:00   105710N40
1058Sanna KiviojaKankaanpää11:30:00   105810N
1059Johanna KoskinenKankaanpää11:30:00   105910N
1060Kaisa TirkkonenStamina Triathlon Club11:30:00   106010N40
1061Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   106110M40
1062Kirsi LainePori11:30:00   106210N40
1063Reijo MiettinenNami11:30:00   106310M40
1064Maria MäihäniemiAqua Plus11:30:00   106410N
1065Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus11:30:00   106510M
1066Aura Rapatti11:30:00   106610N
1067Stella Aladin11:30:00   106710N
1068Mari-Aurora Luojukoski11:30:00   106810N
1069Pauli ArbeliusTurenki11:30:00   106910M
1070Liisa ArbeliusTurenki11:30:00   107010N
1071Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triahtlon11:30:00   107110M17
1072Tyko SuomiLHR/Forssa11:30:00   107210M17
1073Markku ViitalaAquaPlus Triathlon11:30:00   107310M40
1074Jukka HautaniemiLeJy11:30:00   107410M40
1075Mellanie SoukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   107510N
1076Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat11:30:00   107610M17
1077Essi HylePorin Tarmo11:30:00   107710N
1078Krista Koskinen11:30:00   107810N40
1079Veli-Pekka VänniLavia11:30:00   107910M40
1080Juha-Pekka KoivulaSastamala11:30:00   108010M
1081Timo KoivulaSastala11:30:00   108110M
1082John RajasaloKristinan urheilijat11:30:00   108210M40
1083Anna PalvenlahtiHelsinki11:30:00   108310N
1084Jukka Salli11:30:00   108410M
1085Mikko PolvenlahtiKulkaan Urheilijat11:30:00   108510M
1086Ilkka HurmansaloAqua Plus Triathlon11:30:00   108610M40
1087Aulis Silvonen11:30:00   108710M
1088Sallamaria Salokangas11:30:00   108810N
1089Huugo HonkasaloTeam Honkasalo11:30:00   108910M17
1090Anneli PulkkinenKiikoisten Kirma11:30:00   109010N40
1091Kati AlakoskiKankU11:30:00   109110N40

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English