XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

10 km naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
9,9 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Aino Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon    11:30:00   15:22 (1)  45:54 (1)  46:07  
2.   Leena Kyrönviita     11:30:00   17:23 (2)  50:11 (2)  50:25  
3.   Jonna Linkki Kankaanpää    11:30:00   17:55 (6)  51:05 (3)  51:18  
4.   Anna Palvenlahti Helsinki    11:30:00   17:37 (3)  51:35 (4)  51:50  
5.   Mari-Aurora Luojukoski     11:30:00   18:17 (7)  51:47 (5)  52:01  
6.   Elina Seppälä     11:30:00   18:31 (8)  52:49 (6)  53:01  
7.   Stella Aladin     11:30:00   17:40 (4)  52:56 (8)  53:06  
8.   Aura Rapatti     11:30:00   17:41 (5)  52:55 (7)  53:06  
9.   Sanna Kivelä     11:30:00   18:37 (10)  53:52 (9)  54:07  
10.   Essi Hyle Porin Tarmo    11:30:00   18:35 (9)  54:22 (10)  54:33  
11.   Janica Saari Seinäjoki    11:30:00   20:07 (11)  56:30 (11)  56:43  
12.   Susanna Salokangas Hapua    11:30:00   20:34 (13)  58:15 (12)  58:27  
13.   Liisa Arbelius Turenki    11:30:00   21:15 (15)  1:00:58 (13)  1:01:18  
14.   Sallamaria Salokangas     11:30:00   20:35 (14)  1:01:58 (14)  1:02:14  
15.   Mellanie Soukko Ikaalisten Urheilijat    11:30:00   20:15 (12)  1:03:34 (15)  1:03:47  
16.   päivi heinonen     11:30:00   22:55 (17)  1:04:18 (16)  1:04:37  
17.   Karoliina Äikäs PoSa    11:30:00   23:00 (18)  1:05:05 (17)  1:05:23  
18.   Hannaleena Vuorinen Kankaanpää    11:30:00   22:36 (16)  1:06:25 (18)  1:06:45  
19.   Terhi Rajala     11:30:00   23:04 (19)  1:06:59 (19)  1:07:21  
20.   Jasmine Reittonen Sastamala    11:30:00   27:56 (25)  1:11:25 (20)  1:11:44  
21.   Anita Santanen Kuortaneen kunto    11:30:00   25:27 (20)  1:13:56 (21)  1:14:19  
22.   Tuija Korkeaharju Seinäjoki    11:30:00   26:11 (21)  1:14:03 (22)  1:14:25  
23.   Ulla Peltoniemi     11:30:00   26:24 (22)  1:14:31 (23)  1:14:52  
24.   Armi Rajahalme     11:30:00   26:29 (24)  1:16:55 (24)  1:17:16  
25.   Riittta Kalliomäki Posa    11:30:00   26:28 (23)  1:17:04 (25)  1:17:24  
26.   Virpi Vuorenmaa Posa    11:30:00   28:18 (26)  1:20:59 (26)  1:21:22  
27.   Anne Prunnila HSU    11:30:00   28:20 (27)  1:21:00 (27)  1:21:23  
28.   Eerika Heino     11:30:00   30:59 (30)  1:27:49 (28)  1:28:09  
29.   Anni Kierikka     11:30:00   30:58 (29)  1:27:49 (28)  1:28:09  
30.   Annukka Korkeaharju Ilmajoki    11:30:00   30:22 (28)  1:28:58 (30)  1:29:24  
31.   Pauliina Keskimäki Kanat    11:30:00   31:48 (31)  1:32:47 (31)  1:33:07  
32.   Johanna Keskitalo Kanat    11:30:00   33:14 (32)  1:32:47 (31)  1:33:07  
   Riikka Koskinen     11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa    11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Outi Nieminen     11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Nita Rajahalme     11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tiia Viitasaari     11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Sanna Kivioja Kankaanpää    11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Koskinen Kankaanpää    11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Maria Mäihäniemi Aqua Plus    11:30:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English