Korso 96 MTB, 26.05.2018, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

Lähtölista

MIEHET-96km

1Henri OjalaTeam Evoc / TVC11:59:43   1
2Aki FärmTeam EVOC11:59:43   2
3Antti AittolaAntti Aittola11:59:43   3
5Jani GustafssonKorson Kaiku11:59:43   5
7Atte HeiskanenSweco Rakennetekniikka Oy11:59:43   7
8Dani Härginen2cTeam/Finsad11:59:43   8
9Jukka HärkönenKouvolan Pyöräilijät11:59:43   9
10Marko JänttiJäPy11:59:43   10
11Tuomo Jääskeläinen11:59:43   11
12Sampsa KalinenTVC11:59:43   12
13Esko Kankainen11:59:43   13
14Jouni Kemppi11:59:43   14
15Mauri KonttilaIK-3211:59:43   15
16Janne KorhonenIK-3211:59:43   16
17Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku11:59:43   17
18Otto Koski11:59:43   18
19Anttoni KumpunenPPP-97 / Larunpyörä11:59:43   19
20Lauri LaineEsbo Tystlåtna Skidåkare11:59:43   20
21Timo LehtinenSeuraton11:59:43   21
23Markku MiettinenCycling El Burro11:59:43   23
24Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke11:59:43   24
25Ville Perälä2cteam11:59:43   25
26Arjo Pulkkinen2cTeam11:59:43   26
27Matti PurojärviJYPS11:59:43   27
28Anssi Rantanen11:59:43   28
29Heikki RiikonenHyPy11:59:43   29
30Samuli Saarela11:59:43   30
31Riivo SchumannTeam Amps11:59:43   31
32Pasi Sirén11:59:43   32
33Kimmo WeckströmKunnon Kauppa11:59:43   33
34Pekka VesanenTeam Sandels Racing11:59:43   34
35Siim Liivik11:59:43   35
36Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku11:59:43   36
37Sami Järvelä11:59:43   37
38Juha PikkarainenOxalis11:59:43   38

MIEHET-64km

6Micael HeinoKorson Kaiku11:59:43   6
22Markus MarttinenTeam Jalkakramppi11:59:43   22
51Antti KuittoTeam EVOC / Hypy11:59:43   51
52Mikko KupiainenTeam EVOC / HyPy11:59:43   52
53Esa AndsténHHCMB / El Pantera11:59:43   53
54Jani Anttila11:59:43   54
55Jani Bremer11:59:43   55
56Panu Brofeldt11:59:43   56
57Jens DahlmanSKB Racing Triathlon Team11:59:43   57
58Ignacio González RodríguezChicken line11:59:43   58
59Jussi HakanenPPP-9711:59:43   59
60Niko HerittyVlkMTB11:59:43   60
61Ilkka Hokajärvi11:59:43   61
62Kai HolkeriHiiltomiehet11:59:43   62
63Timo Huomo11:59:43   63
65Reima IdströmKona Team Kilroy Finland11:59:43   65
66Kristian IjäsTVC11:59:43   66
68Tomi KallioIK-3211:59:43   68
69Henri KarhuSkiBikeTeam / LrPy11:59:43   69
70Timo KarsistoPanibirra Cycling Club11:59:43   70
71Jari KemppainenJäPy11:59:43   71
72Jani KervinenTeam Korpimiehet11:59:43   72
73Lauri KorhonenVallilan Panimo11:59:43   73
74Lasse Kortetjärvi11:59:43   74
75Markus KoskelaJäpy11:59:43   75
76Antti KosonenImatran Urheilijat11:59:43   76
77Aki KosunenProMTB11:59:43   77
78Heikki KovalainenCroc Sports11:59:43   78
79Aleksi KyllästinenCC Ilves11:59:43   79
80Jussi LahtiHyvinkään Pyöräilijät - HyPy11:59:43   80
81Antti Laine11:59:43   81
82Rasmus LaitalaPJJ Team11:59:43   82
83Lassi-Pekka LaitinenLaPy11:59:43   83
84Veikko LaitilaRideep11:59:43   84
85Pekka LakkonenKorson Kaiku11:59:43   85
86Anssi LandenIK-3211:59:43   86
87Tapio Lehtonen11:59:43   87
88Tuomo Lehtovaara11:59:43   88
89Juha LeinonenKaupin Kanuunat11:59:43   89
90Mikko LepolaCC Ilves11:59:43   90
91Kauri LindströmMaastoonpolje.fi11:59:43   91
92Markku Linnoskivi11:59:43   92
93Sami Louekari11:59:43   93
94Jarno LähteenmäkiMTB-Turku11:59:43   94
95Niilo MehtolaNikinmäki MTB11:59:43   95
96Ibai Mendia Iztueta11:59:43   96
97Ilmari MeskanenSalakaalis11:59:43   97
98Ilpo MikonmäkiCCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto11:59:43   98
99Sakke MustonenPanibirra Cycling Club11:59:43   99
100Ilkka Möttönen11:59:43   100
101Olli Nakari11:59:43   101
102Pekka NiemiPorin Tarmo11:59:43   102
103Pekka NieminenImatran Urheilijat11:59:43   103
104Veikko NieminenTeam Kotikallio11:59:43   104
105Pasi NiinikoskiTeam KahvaKoskinen11:59:43   105
106Heikki NiskakangasIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo11:59:43   106
107Alexander Norrman11:59:43   107
108Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät11:59:43   108
109Johannes PaarvalaPanibirra Cycling Club11:59:43   109
110Anssi ParviainenVantaan hiihtoseura11:59:43   110
111Tapio PelkonenItä-Suomen Iloiset Biisonit11:59:43   111
112Jari Pelkonen11:59:43   112
113Mikko PeltolaSörnäisten Paarmat11:59:43   113
114Joona PeräläKorson Kaiku11:59:43   114
115Joonas PessiFinnfalz Rush Racing11:59:43   115
116Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club11:59:43   116
117Arttu PulkkinenMultievent Team11:59:43   117
118Tuomas RaitanenVlkMTB11:59:43   118
119Teemu Rantsi11:59:43   119
120Miika RautioNHMMTB11:59:43   120
121Panu RoutasaloBikepoli11:59:43   121
122Ismo SaarinenVlkMTB11:59:43   122
123Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat11:59:43   123
124Teemu SaramäkiVelo Saimaa11:59:43   124
125Jaakko SillankorvaFinnfalz Rush Racing11:59:43   125
126Joni SinkoTVC11:59:43   126
127Simo SohkanenTeam EVOC11:59:43   127
128Erno SuominenTeam Slow11:59:43   128
129Markku TaskinenHyPy11:59:43   129
130Samuli TuominenTeam Orbea - HHCMB11:59:43   130
131Mika TuominenTeam Orbea HHCMB11:59:43   131
132Juha TuomistoJurvanvoima/Crocsports11:59:43   132
133Bjarne TurénCKV11:59:43   133
134Eemil UittoLaPy11:59:43   134
135Juha Uuskoski11:59:43   135
136Jyrki VankaloVeikkola City Mtb11:59:43   136
137Vesa VarisAlvajärven ryhti11:59:43   137
138Jukka VartiainenJäPy11:59:43   138
139Henri WiikNHMMTB11:59:43   139
140Samuli VisuriCCH11:59:43   140
141Ossi VuolaJäPy11:59:43   141
142Juha VähämetsäKiiRi11:59:43   142
214Juha LeinonenRidemore11:59:43   214
250Olli HagqvistKaupin Kanuunat11:59:43   250
251Juho Mikkonen11:59:43   251
253Suurholma TorbjörnWaselin MTB11:59:43   253
261Jaakko MäkeläEspoo11:59:43   261

NAISET-64km

233Tiina IdströmKona Team Kilroy Finland11:59:43   233
234Hanna KaipiainenKymen vetokoiraseura11:59:43   234
235Noora KanervaKorson kaiku / Trek Women Finla11:59:43   235
236Mari KupiainenMTBCF11:59:43   236
238Heli KylmäniemiProMTB11:59:43   238

MIEHET 18 -64km

143Elias AavelaLappeenrannan pyöräilijät11:59:43   143
144Akseli LindgrenTVC11:59:43   144
145Emil MattilaPPP-9711:59:43   145
146Joakim NordströmPorvoon Akilles11:59:43   146
254Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät11:59:43   254

MIEHET 40 -64km

4Luis FraileKorson Kaiku11:59:43   4
148Ossi AaltoRSP11:59:43   148
150Timo Ala-Fossi11:59:43   150
151Pasi BerndtsonSKB Racing Triathlon Team11:59:43   151
152Timo Etholen11:59:43   152
153Petri GrandellUniversumin Pyörähuristelijat11:59:43   153
154Janne HallikainenIBD Cycling11:59:43   154
155Timo HarikoskiMTBCF11:59:43   155
156Mikko Hautamäki11:59:43   156
157Jarkko HeikuraTawast Cycling Club11:59:43   157
158Jari HeinonenUudenmaan pyöräilijät11:59:43   158
159Jussi Hytönen11:59:43   159
160Mikko Jokela11:59:43   160
161Mikko JärvinenCC Ilves/ Whyte11:59:43   161
162Tommi KajasojaAkilles11:59:43   162
163Mikko KallioRideep11:59:43   163
164Jussi KallioniemiMTBCF11:59:43   164
165Petri KiljunenVelo Saimaa11:59:43   165
166Marko KorhonenJyPS11:59:43   166
167Toni-Pekka KoskinenHelsinki11:59:43   167
168Marko KurppaCCG11:59:43   168
169Juha Kytäjä11:59:43   169
170Vesa LempiöPro level MTB11:59:43   170
171Tomi Lindfors11:59:43   171
172Miska LintulaHHCMB11:59:43   172
173Pedro Lopez-JorkamaPorvoon Akilles11:59:43   173
174Petri-Juhani Manninen11:59:43   174
175Jaakko MursuKuoPys11:59:43   175
176Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat11:59:43   176
177Ville PiriläTeam Kotikallio11:59:43   177
178Jani PirttinenRideep / Croc Sports11:59:43   178
179Olli-Pekka PohjolaViialan Viri11:59:43   179
180Jani PoussuProMTB11:59:43   180
181Jari Pekka Puhakka11:59:43   181
182Sami PurtolaLohja Trails11:59:43   182
183Leif PyykkönenVanda CK11:59:43   183
184Matti RantanenVlkMTB11:59:43   184
185Lasse RinneIK-3211:59:43   185
186Tommi SaarinenKamaki Klubi11:59:43   186
187Sami Saarnio11:59:43   187
188Sami SairanenTiger11:59:43   188
189Toni Salojärvi11:59:43   189
190Jukka SalonenProMTB11:59:43   190
191Jonas SaranevaNikinmäen Nousu11:59:43   191
192Marko SaukkoCCH11:59:43   192
193Arto Soisalo11:59:43   193
194Lari TuovinenTeam China-Carbon11:59:43   194
195Harri TurunenMielakka MTB Kouvola11:59:43   195
196Sami TyyneläLaPy11:59:43   196
197Panu VainioCCH11:59:43   197
198Jyri ViemeröCroc Sports11:59:43   198
199Marko ViikEuroaccount finland/pph11:59:43   199
200Niko VironenLaPy11:59:43   200
201Harri VuorialhoKorson Kaiku11:59:43   201
202Janne YlinenpääHyPy11:59:43   202
203Ossi Salokannel11:59:43   203
249Rauli NiininenCCG11:59:43   249
252Pekka Rahkamaa11:59:43   252
255Arto Hujanen11:59:43   255
256Marko HapponenRekolan Sport11:59:43   256
257Ari SorjaIK-3211:59:43   257
582Mika HäkkinenCK Master11:59:43   582

NAISET 40 -64km

237Tuula KurkipääLaPy11:59:43   237
239Katja AndreevKorson Kaiku11:59:43   239
240Tikku Heikkinen2cteam11:59:43   240
241Sanna KolkkaHelsinki triathlon11:59:43   241
243Riikka Rusanen11:59:43   243
244Kati TenholaCCH11:59:43   244

MIEHET 50 -64km

64Jyrki IdmanKorson Kaiku11:59:43   64
204Mika AholaLaPy11:59:43   204
205Mikael FogelholmTeam Nolo Group PT11:59:43   205
206Antti GranqvistOK Trian11:59:43   206
207Ilkka HakalaKaupin Kanuunat11:59:43   207
208Arto JärvinenCCH11:59:43   208
209Johannes KauppiCroc Sports / Slimboys11:59:43   209
210Timo KiiveriLiperin Lenkki11:59:43   210
211Mikko KiviIK-3211:59:43   211
212Petri KosonenVelo Saimaa11:59:43   212
213Henri Kouhia2cTeam11:59:43   213
215Markku Liuskanto11:59:43   215
216Timo MakkonenTawast Cycling Club11:59:43   216
217Kari MiettinenKorson Kaiku11:59:43   217
218Johan MoraalPeNo11:59:43   218
219Anssi NiemiMTBCF11:59:43   219
220Erik NieminenJYPS11:59:43   220
221Terho Nuojua11:59:43   221
222Ipe PaananenKarhulankampi MTB11:59:43   222
223Risto Pihlanen11:59:43   223
224Pasi PohjasvuoEspoo11:59:43   224
225Tatu PulkkinenMultievent Team11:59:43   225
226Jukka RintalaRideep / Croc Sports11:59:43   226
227Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi11:59:43   227
228Jari SalmiTuusula11:59:43   228
229Asko SneckProMTB11:59:43   229
230Kyösti Ski SoiniKrossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suv11:59:43   230
231Marko UittoLaPy11:59:43   231
232Hannu VeidJärvenpää11:59:43   232
258Juha Pytkönen11:59:43   258

MIEHET-32km

67Ville JärviBetoniporsaat12:09:57   67
147Ville SoukkaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   147
149Pasi AaltonenMTBCF12:09:57   149
242Kirsi RoineTriathlon Vantaa12:09:57   242
382Jaagup Pilv12:09:57   382
383Pauli Vaahtoranta12:09:57   383
384Joona Majurinen12:09:57   384
386Antero SalvantoKivenlahden Pyörähuolto12:09:57   386
387Mikko SeppänenTeam Rynkeby God Morgon Helsink12:09:57   387
388Kim KolsterTeam Electrofit12:09:57   388
389Simo-Viljami OjanenTeam Electrofit12:09:57   389
390Olli SaukkonenMtbiq12:09:57   390
391Matti SirkiäHyPy12:09:57   391
392Antti KeskinenKnights12:09:57   392
393Matti MäättänenKnights12:09:57   393
394Teemu Räsänen12:09:57   394
395Juha PönniMTB Hurut12:09:57   395
396Jonne SavolainenHatunen Racing Team12:09:57   396
397Jaakko HaatajaKarhusuon Pyllistys12:09:57   397
398Raine Hannuksela12:09:57   398
400Tommi Pyykkö12:09:57   400
401Petri Tervala12:09:57   401
402Tapani Kammonen12:09:57   402
403Arto MatinenKopy12:09:57   403
405Hannes Karinko12:09:57   405
406Jari Hietanen12:09:57   406
407Pasi Rantanen12:09:57   407
408Jani NiskanenVantaa12:09:57   408
409Veikko KosunenKontu12:09:57   409
411Antero DhoKorson Kaiku12:09:57   411
483Kilwa ÄröläMutapainin ystävät12:09:57   483
484Janne VähäsaloHyPy12:09:57   484
485Timo ViitasaloIK-3212:09:57   485
486Juha Veivo12:09:57   486
487Kari VeikkolainenKorson Kaiku12:09:57   487
488Kimmo Vanha-JaakkolaCC Ilves12:09:57   488
489Tomi ValasvuoMTB Hurut12:09:57   489
490Arttu Vaalas12:09:57   490
491Jori UusitaloMTB Järvenpää12:09:57   491
492Tapio TyllinenVMK12:09:57   492
493Markus Tuominen12:09:57   493
494Jorma TonteriTeam Vastapaine12:09:57   494
495Olli Tolvanen12:09:57   495
496Jukka Toivonen12:09:57   496
497Vladimir Tikhomirov12:09:57   497
498Mika TerheläKorson Kaiku12:09:57   498
499Pekka Tallqvist12:09:57   499
500Riku Talja12:09:57   500
501Erik Stumpf12:09:57   501
502Jaakko Snicker12:09:57   502
503Tomi SironenSladi12:09:57   503
504Tuomas Sipilä12:09:57   504
505Sauli Silvonen12:09:57   505
506Toni SaarelaReisi Ranet12:09:57   506
507Toni Räsänen12:09:57   507
508Teemu RäsänenHHCMB12:09:57   508
509Tarmo Rytkönen12:09:57   509
510Vesa Ruusuvuori12:09:57   510
511Oskari RosenbergOTB12:09:57   511
512Pena Rekiranta12:09:57   512
513Tommi ReijonenMTBCF12:09:57   513
514Paavo RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura12:09:57   514
515Joonas PyhtiläEvermade12:09:57   515
516Mikko Puuskari12:09:57   516
517Perttu PuttonenCcilves12:09:57   517
518Sakari PuolakanahoLaPy12:09:57   518
519Mika Piirainen12:09:57   519
520Raino PesuHiiltomiehet12:09:57   520
521Sami PesonenTeam OtB12:09:57   521
522Antti Pekkarinen12:09:57   522
523Jarkko PalorinneJäPy12:09:57   523
524Mika PajoPullabois12:09:57   524
525Sami PaajanenKorson Kaiku12:09:57   525
526Niki OksanenRGTNMTB12:09:57   526
527Markus OksanenRautalammin Urheilijat12:09:57   527
528Janne OhvoFinnfalz Rush Racing12:09:57   528
529Andreas Norrman12:09:57   529
530Timo Niskanen12:09:57   530
531Juha NikupeteriJYPS12:09:57   531
532Teemu Nikkinen12:09:57   532
533Jaakko Nauha"Fast &12:09:57   533
534Timo Mustonen12:09:57   534
535Arto MiettinenKorson Kaiku12:09:57   535
536Johannes Mainio12:09:57   536
537Sami LiimatainenReisi Ranet12:09:57   537
538Mika LeppäahoVelo Saimaa12:09:57   538
539Teemu LatvioTTJ MTB12:09:57   539
540Juha LassilaVantaa12:09:57   540
541Mika Lappalainen12:09:57   541
542Reijo Laatikainen12:09:57   542
543Eero LaaksonenMTBCF12:09:57   543
544Sami Laakso12:09:57   544
545Jaakko KuukasjärviBastuklubben12:09:57   545
546Arto KuosmanenNikinmäki MBT12:09:57   546
547Syke Kulhberg12:09:57   547
548Tomi KuitunenJäPy12:09:57   548
549Olli Kuhanen12:09:57   549
550Tero KosunenProMTB12:09:57   550
551Mikko KoskinenHHCMB Passeliauto.com12:09:57   551
552Antti KoskinenFacepalm United12:09:57   552
553Mikko Korkala12:09:57   553
554Timo Kola12:09:57   554
555Seppo KokkoRajaportin metalli12:09:57   555
556Mikko KoivulaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   556
557Janne Koivisto12:09:57   557
558Joona KleemolaHyPy12:09:57   558
559Sami Kiviniemi12:09:57   559
560Tuomas Kivelä12:09:57   560
561Reijo Kinnunen12:09:57   561
562Juha KilpinenOriToive12:09:57   562
563Jere KeskiahoKorson Kaiku12:09:57   563
564Lauri KemiHatunenRacingTeam12:09:57   564
565Lasse Kaukonenmtb Hurut12:09:57   565
566Kimmo KattelusPPP-9712:09:57   566
567Risto KatajaTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto12:09:57   567
568Ossi Kasurinen12:09:57   568
569Eetu KarjalainenKorson Kaiku12:09:57   569
570Juho KarhunenVelo Karhu12:09:57   570
571Sami KarhulaMätäkivi MTB12:09:57   571
572Sami KarhulaMätäkivi MTB12:09:57   572
573Antti Karessuo12:09:57   573
574Veli-Matti KantonenMatäkivi MTB12:09:57   574
575Jussi Järvinen12:09:57   575
576Petri Jyllilä12:09:57   576
577Kimmo Juvonen12:09:57   577
578Jari Jokinen12:09:57   578
579Santeri Jokinen12:09:57   579
580Risto-Matti JokelaKaupin Kanuunat12:09:57   580
581Nino IlveskeroPanibirra Cycling Club12:09:57   581
583Anssi Huopainen12:09:57   583
584Harri HottiLappeenrannan pyöräilijät12:09:57   584
585Jani Hjelm12:09:57   585
586Jani Helen2cTeam12:09:57   586
587Jukka HeinonenPullabois12:09:57   587
588Esa HautajokiJYPS12:09:57   588
589Markku Haimi12:09:57   589
590Mikko HaaraPakilan veto12:09:57   590
591Tuomas Haapakoski12:09:57   591
592Patrik Fonsén12:09:57   592
593Mika Fonsen12:09:57   593
594Christian Flinck12:09:57   594
595Andreas Flinck12:09:57   595
596Ville Elovuori12:09:57   596
597Jon CaleniusTeam OTB12:09:57   597
598Jussi AromäkiKannonkiertäjät12:09:57   598
599Eduard KempiMTBreitti12:09:57   599

NAISET-32km

404Sara Okkonen12:09:57   404
426Zaida ÖhmanPPP-9712:09:57   426
427Katja VuolaJäPy12:09:57   427
428Tarja VirkkunenKorson Kaiku12:09:57   428
429Heidi Ulmanen12:09:57   429
430Elina TonteriTeam Vastapaine12:09:57   430
431Oona Tikkaoja12:09:57   431
432Marianna SydänmaanlakkaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   432
433Vilma SalmelaKorson Kaiku / Trek Women Finla12:09:57   433
434Petra RuuthKorson Kaiku12:09:57   434
435Liisa Ranta12:09:57   435
436Suvi PeräläKorson Kaiku12:09:57   436
437Tanja PeltoniemiKorson Kaiku12:09:57   437
438Jarna Pelkonen12:09:57   438
439Mervi NuutinenMätäkiviMTB/KorsKa12:09:57   439
440Anu NiemistöRideep12:09:57   440
441Tiina NieminenHatunen racing team12:09:57   441
442Jola MaisalaMamAdventure12:09:57   442
443Salla LindgrenTVC12:09:57   443
444Sari LehikoinenLappeenrannan pyöräilijät12:09:57   444
445Hanna Launonen12:09:57   445
446Susanna Kuusela12:09:57   446
447Riitta Kuronen12:09:57   447
448Katariina Koskinen12:09:57   448
449Mirkka Kesti-HeliaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   449
450Anna KeskisaariImatran urheilijat12:09:57   450
451Maiju KattelusPpp-9712:09:57   451
452Nanna KaressuoTeam Vastapaine12:09:57   452
453Tiina Järvelä12:09:57   453
454Hanna JuolaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   454
455Päivi JaakkolaHatunen Racing Team12:09:57   455
456Laura IireHHCMB12:09:57   456
457Maiju Helin12:09:57   457
458Kirsi Helen2cTeam12:09:57   458
459Elli HedmanOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat12:09:57   459
460Pauliina HatunenHatunenRacingteam12:09:57   460
461Elina Haapakoski12:09:57   461

POJAT 16 -32km

385Aarni Majurinen12:09:57   385
462Otto RiikonenHyPy12:09:57   462
463Aksel RantanenVlkMTB / Croc Sports12:09:57   463
464Vilho RantaHyvinkään Hiihtoseura12:09:57   464
465Markus Pulkkinen2cTeam12:09:57   465
466Kittinan PromdeemaPorvoon Akilles12:09:57   466
467Akseli MajaJyps/Ride Cycli Store - Trek12:09:57   467
468Oskari Kytäjä12:09:57   468
469Antti HämäläinenKorsKa / Team Trimtex12:09:57   469
470Matias AhtosaloKorson Kaiku12:09:57   470
475Oskari KirvesojaJäPy12:09:57   475
480Oskari HeinikainenLaPy12:09:57   480

TYTÖT 16 -32km

412Anniina AhtosaloKorska12:09:57   412
424Aino HämäläinenKorsKa / Team Trimtex12:09:57   424
425Eevi HautajokiJYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek12:09:57   425

FATBIKE-32km

260Joona Miettinen11:59:43   260
410Per EerolaPain For Fun12:09:57   410
413Saku SaloLakuduunaa12:09:57   413
414Matti Pöllä12:09:57   414
415Markku Oksanen12:09:57   415
416Simo-Pekka NiemiVMK12:09:57   416
417Markus LindqvistMTBCF Ry12:09:57   417
418Olli LainePullabois12:09:57   418
419Henri Huhtiniemi12:09:57   419
420Marko EhoTeam Kastemato12:09:57   420
421Juha EerolaPain For Fun12:09:57   421
422Juha Arhipoff12:09:57   422
423Anni KassukSilverback12:09:57   423

FATBIKE-64km

245Timo AaltoMielakka MTB11:59:43   245
246Janne HoviaroTeam China-Carbon11:59:43   246
247Kai KekkiPorin Tarmo/ Tehokuivaus Oy11:59:43   247
248Antti MuurinenHelsinki11:59:43   248

POJAT 14-32km

399Jaakko GranbergKorsKa12:09:57   399
471Eetu VähäsaloHyPy12:09:57   471
472Vilppu RäsänenTeam Orbea-HHCMB12:09:57   472
473Akseli PesuHiiltomiehet12:09:57   473
474Juuso KokkoRajaportin metalli12:09:57   474
476Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto12:09:57   476
477Veeti JalonenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex12:09:57   477
478Emil IjäsKorson Kaiku / Trimtex12:09:57   478
479Elias HämäläinenCroc Sports12:09:57   479
481Lauri HakolaKorson Kaiku12:09:57   481
482Eino HaaraPakilan veto12:09:57   482
636Felix Meriläinen12:09:57   636

POJAT 12

608Justus AhokasKorson Kaiku12:20:00   608
609Sampo Fonsen12:20:00   609
610Väinö HaaraPakilan veto12:20:00   610
611Urho HeinonenUudenmaan pyöräilijät12:20:00   611
614Viljami JalonenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex12:20:00   614
615Kalle KylmäniemiProMTB12:20:00   615
616Emil KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys12:20:00   616
617Atte LaitilaKorson Kaiku12:20:00   617
618Veli LampilaProMTB12:20:00   618
619Eemeli LiukkonenRajamäen kehitys12:20:00   619
621Aaro NieminenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   621
622Joona OilinkiKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex12:20:00   622
623Eetu SkogsterKorson Kaiku12:20:00   623
624Valtteri TerheläKorson Kaiku12:20:00   624
625Nuutti ToivonenKorsKa / Team Trimtex12:20:00   625
626Leevi VihavainenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   626
632Aatu Kallio-KokkoKauhajoen Karhu12:20:00   632
638Genrih KireevKorsKa12:20:00   638
640Joonas JussilaJäPy12:20:00   640
641Matias Lehtinen12:20:00   641
645Jussi Jukola12:20:00   645
648Johannes AlarotuGIF12:20:00   648

POJAT 10

600Kuzma KornijenkoCCH12:20:00   600
601Elis KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys12:20:00   601
602Jaakko LeinonenKaupin kanuunat12:20:00   602
603Elias PuumalainenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   603
604Leevi SihtoKorson Kaiku12:20:00   604
605Manu SiiriäinenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   605
606Arttu SkogsterKorson Kaiku12:20:00   606
607Vertti TerheläKorson Kaiku12:20:00   607
612Leo HeleniusKorson Kaiku12:20:00   612
613Niklas GefwertKorson Kaiku12:20:00   613
620Oula Männistö12:20:00   620
633Kasper TimonenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   633
635Niklas NivaTeam OTB12:20:00   635
637Sampo RuonakoskiKorson Kaiku12:20:00   637
639Arttu EloKorska12:20:00   639
642Veeti LaaksonenRajamäki12:20:00   642
643Vili SeveniusRajamäki12:20:00   643
644Ville JukolaPakastin Helsinki12:20:00   644
646Milo MehtolaKorson Kaiku12:20:00   646
647Dani MehtolaKorson Kaiku12:20:00   647
649Oiva Lindberg12:20:00   649
650Niila JokelaKaupin Kanuunat12:20:00   650

TYTÖT 14

630Hedda AavelaLappeenrannan pyöräilijät12:20:00   630
631Hilma TuovinenKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex12:20:00   631

TYTÖT 12

629Ella KoivulaKorson Kaiku / Team Trimtex12:20:00   629

TYTÖT 10

627Karoliina KylmäniemiProMTB12:20:00   627
628Aino PuumalainenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   628
634Adessa CaleniusTeam OTB12:20:00   634

POJAT 8

700Jeko AndreevKorson Kaiku12:20:00   700
701Eetu HaapanenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   701
702Santeri HakanenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   702
703Väinö Ilmonen12:20:00   703
704Saku KeskiahoBMXH12:20:00   704
705Miska KuittoTeam EVOC12:20:00   705
706Niko LaaksonenMTBCF12:20:00   706
707Visa LampilaProMTB12:20:00   707
708Topi LindemanKorson Kaiku12:20:00   708
709Axel NorrmanKorson Kaiku12:20:00   709
710Birger Norrman12:20:00   710
712Aleksi SainioKorson Kaiku12:20:00   712
713Ville SihtoMTBCF12:20:00   713
714Juho TuovinenKorson Kaiku12:20:00   714
716Jooa KanervaTeam Kastemato12:20:00   716
717Eeli Heikkinen12:20:00   717
718Onni Varis12:20:00   718
719Leevi Martikainen12:20:00   719
722Sulo LahtinenUP12:20:00   722
723Reima LahtinenUP12:20:00   723
724Aaro Hongisto12:20:00   724
726Akseli SohkanenRajamäen kehitys12:20:00   726
727Felix AsplundKorsKa12:20:00   727
729Olavi Kaje12:20:00   729

TYTÖT 8

715Venla Sinko12:20:00   715
720Mila ValonenTeam China-Carbon Junior12:20:00   720
721Miisa ValonenTeam China-Carbon junion12:20:00   721
725Petra Ulmanen12:20:00   725

MINI MARATON

728Eeli SokelaKaupin Kanuunat12:24:12   728
784Noel Elo12:24:12   784
785Leevi Haapanen12:24:12   785
786Iida Wiik12:24:12   786
787Joni LaaksonenMTBCF12:24:12   787
788Aino LastumäkiMätäkivi MTB12:24:12   788
789Inka LastumäkiMätäkivi MTB12:24:12   789
790Olli Helenius12:24:12   790
791Casper CaleniusTeam OTB12:24:12   791
792Otso MuurinenNalleryhmä12:24:12   792
793Veera Puttonen12:24:12   793
794Leevi Puttonen12:24:12   794
795Wiljami Vavis12:24:12   795
796Jere Jalasvirta12:24:12   796
797Sofia Harikoski12:24:12   797
798Salla KeskiahoBMXH12:24:12   798
799Vieno TuovinenKorson Kaiku12:24:12   799
800Jaakko JuntunenKorson Kaiku12:24:12   800
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English