2 | Juho Palonen | 11:15:00 |   2 | MYL | ||
5 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | 11:15:00 |   5 | MYL | |
7 | Jyrki Isomäki | 11:15:00 |   7 | MYL | ||
8 | Juha-Matti Hautaniemi | Porin Tarmo Triathlon | 11:15:00 |   8 | MYL | |
12 | Mika Hämäläinen | 11:15:00 |   12 | MYL | ||
16 | Joonas Ylikahri | Porin Tarmo | 11:15:00 |   16 | MYL | |
19 | Jari Liesmäki | TT Talli | 11:15:00 |   19 | MYL | |
20 | Jarkko Rännäli | Ulvilan Uhriutujat | 11:15:00 |   20 | MYL | |
22 | Tapio Rantavalli | Lattomeren Laaka | 11:15:00 |   22 | MYL | |
23 | Marko Niskanen | Vieremän Koitto | 11:15:00 |   23 | MYL | |
101 | Antti Kallio | Lapin Salama | 11:15:00 |   101 | MYL | |
102 | Jarkko Leminen | Rauma | 11:15:00 |   102 | MYL | |
103 | Janne Nurmi | 11:15:00 |   103 | MYL | ||
104 | Timo Peltomäki | 11:15:00 |   104 | MYL | ||
105 | Jani Rosvall | 11:15:00 |   105 | MYL | ||
106 | Jussi Suoyrjö | LähiTapiola Lännen | 11:15:00 |   106 | MYL | |
107 | Toni Tainio | Euramet Oy | 11:15:00 |   107 | MYL | |
108 | Akseli Venho | LähiTapiola Lännen | 11:15:00 |   108 | MYL |
4 | Ari Väliniemi | Vasaraisten Isku | 11:15:00 |   4 | M50 | |
11 | Kai Heinonen | Porin Tarmo Triathlon | 11:15:00 |   11 | M50 | |
13 | Asko Kokkonen | VampU | 11:15:00 |   13 | M50 | |
15 | Juha Ylikahri | Siikaisten Sisu | 11:15:00 |   15 | M50 | |
17 | Simo Valtanen | 11:15:00 |   17 | M50 | ||
116 | Arto Elonen | Lapin Salama | 11:15:00 |   116 | M50 | |
117 | Juha Jokinen | Hakalan Metalli Oy | 11:15:00 |   117 | M50 | |
118 | Mikko Knuutila | Panelian Raikas | 11:15:00 |   118 | M50 | |
119 | Jouni Kock | espoo | 11:15:00 |   119 | M50 | |
120 | Timo Lehtimäki | TT TALLI | 11:15:00 |   120 | M50 | |
121 | Timo Lehtonen | TT TALLI | 11:15:00 |   121 | M50 |
18 | Santeri Ruotsalainen | 11:15:00 |   18 | MHOLKKA | ||
27 | Tuukka Hautaniemi | 11:15:00 |   27 | MHOLKKA | ||
128 | Harri Aalto | Nakkilan Vire | 11:15:00 |   128 | MHOLKKA | |
129 | Miikka Hautaniemi | 11:15:00 |   129 | MHOLKKA | ||
130 | Timo Heino | Kiukaisten Kisailijat | 11:15:00 |   130 | MHOLKKA | |
131 | Ville Kauppi | Hinnerjoki | 11:15:00 |   131 | MHOLKKA | |
132 | Ari Kuusholma | 11:15:00 |   132 | MHOLKKA | ||
133 | Jari Niinisalo | Team Jaksaa & Co | 11:15:00 |   133 | MHOLKKA | |
134 | Juuso Pörsti | 11:15:00 |   134 | MHOLKKA | ||
135 | Perttu Siitonen | Panelian Kone Oy | 11:15:00 |   135 | MHOLKKA | |
136 | Rami Tuominen | Panelian Kone Oy | 11:15:00 |   136 | MHOLKKA | |
137 | Juha Tuominen | Lapsa | 11:15:00 |   137 | MHOLKKA | |
138 | Petri Tuomisto | Panelian Kone Oy | 11:15:00 |   138 | MHOLKKA | |
139 | Marko Vainio | 11:15:00 |   139 | MHOLKKA |