Lähtöaika | 9,95 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konsta Puutio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:24 (1) | 35:30 | ||
2. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:10 (2) | 36:17 | |
3. | Anna Haataja | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:18 (3) | 38:27 | |
4. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:21 (4) | 38:30 | |
5. | Veikko Huuskonen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:50 (5) | 38:58 | |
6. | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:09 (6) | 39:18 | |
7. | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:09 (7) | 40:17 | |
8. | Lumi Laitinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (8) | 40:21 | |
9. | Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:15 (9) | 40:21 | |
10. | Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:40 (10) | 40:47 | |
11. | Andrew Pattison | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:30 (11) | 41:38 | |
12. | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:31 (12) | 41:39 | |
13. | Antto Vanhala | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:50 (13) | 41:57 | |
14. | Miika Autio | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (14) | 42:14 | |
15. | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:23 (15) | 42:31 | |
16. | Vesa Kaippio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:42 (16) | 44:49 | |
17. | Helena Savela | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:13 (17) | 45:20 | |
18. | Juha Juntunen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:14 (18) | 45:21 | |
19. | Vilho Koivula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:03 (19) | 46:11 | ||
20. | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (20) | 46:12 | |
21. | Antti Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:09 (21) | 46:18 | |
22. | Sari Hintsala | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:56 (22) | 47:05 | |
23. | Renne Tornberg | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:47 (23) | 47:56 | |
24. | Janne Greus | Haukiputaan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:56 (24) | 48:05 | |
25. | Pauli Holmi | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:16 | ||
26. | Aino Paldaslahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:40 (25) | 48:50 | ||
27. | Heidi Kokko | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:49 (26) | 48:58 | |
28. | Mika Ervasti | Ekovilla | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:11 (27) | 49:19 | |
29. | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Oulun yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:30 (28) | 49:39 | |
30. | Juhani Kerkelä | Länsi-Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:45 (29) | 49:55 | |
31. | Jenni Lehtola | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:09 (30) | 50:19 | |
32. | Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:19 (31) | 50:30 | |
33. | Sami Jussila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:25 (32) | 50:36 | ||
34. | Niko Jurvelin | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (33) | 50:39 | |
35. | Heidi Posio | Rokua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (34) | 50:40 | |
36. | Katja Saari | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:47 (35) | 50:56 | |
37. | Do Nguyen | LaiffiGym | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:31 (36) | 51:39 | |
38. | Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:30 (37) | 52:40 | |
39. | Ari Pohto | Paljakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:53 (38) | 53:03 | |
40. | Aija Degerman | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:27 (39) | 53:37 | |
41. | Joonas Maijanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:43 (40) | 53:55 | ||
42. | Heini Iinatti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:49 (41) | 54:00 | |
43. | Kirsi Koivula | Torikka Trail Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:59 (42) | 54:08 | |
44. | Jarmo Hintsala | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:38 (43) | 54:49 | |
45. | Janika Vuolteenaho | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (44) | 54:53 | |
46. | Jorma Maijanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:23 (45) | 55:33 | ||
47. | Markus Pikkarainen | Lapparin löntystäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (46) | 55:42 | |
48. | Ritva Ylisiurua | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (47) | 56:18 | |
49. | Mari Juola | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:25 (48) | 58:36 | |
50. | Jukka Juola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:26 (49) | 58:36 | ||
51. | Reima Saapunki | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:53 (50) | 59:04 | |
52. | Maria Kokko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:24 (51) | 59:34 | |
53. | Sanna Kari | Muhoksen yläkoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:46 (52) | 59:59 | |
54. | Jaana Elorinne | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:01 (53) | 1:00:09 | |
55. | Mani Bhowmik | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:22 (54) | 1:00:35 | |
56. | Jorma Väisänen | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 (55) | 1:01:15 | |
57. | Maija Rautiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 (56) | 1:02:26 | |
58. | Heidi Similä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 (57) | 1:02:46 | |
59. | Milla Immonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 (57) | 1:02:46 | |
60. | Mikel Echegoyen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:38 (59) | 1:02:51 | ||
61. | Päivi Honkavaara | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:38 (60) | 1:02:51 | ||
62. | Ulla Putkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17 (61) | 1:03:30 | ||
63. | Sini Valmari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 (62) | 1:04:54 | |
64. | Jussi Micklin | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:57 (63) | 1:05:12 | ||
65. | Tinja Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 (64) | 1:05:25 | |
66. | Pieta Ruotsalainen | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:28 (65) | 1:05:37 | |
67. | Tenho Tuomela | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:42 (66) | 1:06:56 | ||
68. | Jarkko Kaippio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 (67) | 1:08:43 | ||
69. | Teija Tönkyrä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 (68) | 1:09:47 | ||
70. | Miili Tornberg | Sweden | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:10:15 (69) | 1:10:28 | |
71. | Kati Marttinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:34 (70) | 1:14:42 | |
72. | Tuovi Saapunki | Vaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:12 (71) | 1:25:30 |