Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2018

Kunto 15 km

Lähtölista

532Pia Siirola-KourunenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:00:00   235071
533Saila Ahtola-SalonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:00:00   503461
534Kirsimarja AlanenRasti-NokiaFIN11:00:00   214054
535Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN11:00:00   200131
536Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   175203
537Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   128028
538Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   90205
539Anne-Mari HautamäkiRastiketutFIN11:00:00   169797
540Petra HuttunenKooVee11:00:00   202100
541Arto JokelaFIN11:00:00   179602
542Herkko JokelaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:00:00   205070
543Petri Juutinen11:00:00   216434
544Antti JyräkoskiKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:00:00   177158
545Tuomas KareinenSuunta Jyväskylä11:00:00   504204
546Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:00:00   202774
547Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Kurikka11:00:00   505416
548Päivi KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:00:00   241481
549Jussi KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:00:00   229954
550Tapio KujalaRasti-JussitFIN11:00:00   505544
551Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   226701
552Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:00:00   177815
553Eija-Riitta LeppänenRasti-NokiaFIN11:00:00   218417
554Marko MartikainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:00:00   218200
555Tomi Meuronen11:00:00   232336
556Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   240086
557Ville MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:00:00   65725
558Henri MäättäKeparDI11:00:00   85617
559Marko NiemeläPaha Rasti11:00:00   220795
560Mika Niemelä11:00:00   205035
561Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:00:00   191731
562Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:00:00   152974
563Aarne OrhanenRasti-Kurikka11:00:00   506015
564Harri PajulaKangasala SKFIN11:00:00   215400
565Mikko Pekkarinen11:00:00   180186
566Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN11:00:00   501429
567Marko PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:00:00   185178
568Päivi PärnänenRasti-JussitFIN11:00:00   204260
569Jarmo RantanenFIN11:00:00   183519
570Elina RauhalaEspoon AkillesFIN11:00:00   188438
571Tapio RauhalaFIN11:00:00   235773
572Jarmo Rutanen11:00:00   182646
573Riku SalminenVakka-RastiFIN11:00:00   190855
576Maxim SychevHiisirastiRUS11:00:00   105293
577Riku ValtasolaFIN11:00:00   194759
578Reima Veijalainen11:00:00   191185
579Timo VesterinenFIN11:00:00   218865
580Heikki ViljanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:00:00   215401
581Ilkka VuorensyrjäKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:00:00   222082
582Iiro Vuorio11:00:00   204957
583Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN11:00:00   231157
584Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat11:00:00   504820
585Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske11:00:00   180196
586Riku Juhala11:00:00   58677
587Jutta HöysniemiSahalahden Kunto11:00:00   198353
588Mira NiemeläTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00   242885
589Hannu Pulakka11:00:00   191003
590Antti JärvinenTeisko Triathlon11:00:00   214104
591Olli-Pekka Silverhuth11:00:00   501433
592Katja SchüleKoovee11:00:00   205175
593Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän Luja11:00:00   59456
594Juho WalinenVarpeen Erämiehet11:00:00   226991
595Raimo HannukainenRanSu11:00:00   485546
596Timo Mäkelä11:00:00   222264
597Päivi KosonenValkeakosken Haka11:00:00   203921
598Joona MalmiKangasala SK11:00:00   236657
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English