Jämi84 MTB 11.8.2018

M 84 km km

(Lähti 65, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

152Jukka VastarantaCroc Sports2:55:28
249Mikhail UtkinMountainpeaks.ru2:56:04+35
326Jesper LindahlPorvoon Akilles / Pjj Team3:06:39+11:10
44Riivo SchumannTeam Amps3:10:16+14:47
548Ville TeittinenTeam Velo Cycling3:14:47+19:19
610Henri Jelonen3:14:49+19:20
716Kai KinnunenProMTB3:17:28+22:00
823Rasmus LaitalaPJJ Team3:21:35+26:07
915Tatu KasurinenTurun Urheiluliitto Triathlon3:22:32+27:03
1022Timo LahtiTeam Ruisuli Travels3:29:44+34:16
1128Mikko LöppönenTurun Urheiluliitto3:29:47+34:18
1245Jesse Sundell3:30:43+35:15
1395Eetu ToroskaHuittisten Pyöräilijät3:30:45+35:17
1440Jukka RajalaKaupin Kanuunat3:31:35+36:07
15397MIkko Pöyhölä3:33:16+37:48
1624Hannu Lapinlampi3:33:20+37:51
17392Konsta KajanTEAMPTSANTTU3:34:25+38:56
1847Tomi TeiniläHelsinki3:34:42+39:13
1917Janne Kivelä3:35:01+39:32
20383Jukka-Pekka ElliläPaksukumi Team3:41:12+45:43
2138Henry PokelaGIF mtb team3:44:21+48:52
2242Matti Saari3:46:28+50:59
2318Mikko KivikariKaupin Kanuunat3:46:30+51:02
2421Jussi LahtiTeam Ruisuli Travels3:48:07+52:39
2537Harri PeltonenRideep3:49:19+53:50
268Hannu HovilaHuoltoukot3:51:18+55:50
2741Thomas RamstedtPolkuped.fi3:52:35+57:06
2854Jussi Virta3:55:57+1:00:28
2920Janne KoivumäkiYlöjärvi3:59:40+1:04:12
3051Henri ValkonenKeravan Urheilijat4:00:58+1:05:29
3170Tommi SuhonenTeam Sandels Racing4:01:07+1:05:39
32382Juho UotilaTeam Loputon Happo4:07:28+1:12:00
3350Tuomo Valkama4:11:06+1:15:37
3430Ville MatikainenAGCO Power MTB Club4:13:04+1:17:35
3513Marko KangasSoSi4:13:26+1:17:58
3631Marko Mäkinen4:15:37+1:20:09
3733Olli Nakari4:16:12+1:20:43
3853Jussi Vesa4:17:47+1:22:18
39143Kimmo Ala-rautalahtiMörköperä4:19:24+1:23:56
40197Pekka Markkola4:19:25+1:23:56
416Otto EskoMaastoonpolje.fi4:22:24+1:26:56
4234Mikko Oja4:23:19+1:27:50
43120Tapio Ala-RautalahtiMörköperä MTB4:23:34+1:28:05
4414Vesa KarhumaaMotokeidas4:23:43+1:28:15
4535Jussi PakkalaRideep4:25:48+1:30:19
46201Panu TeittinenLapinniemen Voima4:27:43+1:32:15
47391Toni Karilahti4:42:44+1:47:16
4827Olli-Petteri LustigVepsäläinen Oy4:42:44+1:47:16
4912Jani Jämsä4:44:05+1:48:36
5025Nico Lehtonen4:46:26+1:50:57
5146Kai TalonenKaupin Kanuunat4:48:20+1:52:52
5239Jussi PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat4:49:28+1:53:59
5336Aleksi Peltola4:57:41+2:02:13
5469Niklas Stenroos4:57:49+2:02:21
55209Heikki MäkynenJämin Mökit4:59:12+2:03:43
567Mikko HarjuniemiTyömatka pyöräilijät5:17:28+2:21:59
5732Marko MäntyniemiPahaojan ponnistus5:17:28+2:22:00
5829Juuso MarttilaHatex Oy5:19:13+2:23:44
5919Harri KivimäkiHatex Oy5:19:15+2:23:46
6044Janne SikiöBeach Volley Tampere5:27:30+2:32:01
6111Arttu JukkaraHämeenkylän Ponnistus5:37:20+2:41:51
381Tarmo NeemelaTeam Ampskeskeytti
43Topi AnjalaKooveekeskeytti
9Jaakko HusariEsan Levykaluste Oykeskeytti
1Valtteri AhlströmHämeenkylän Ponnistuskeskeytti

N 84 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

156Sini AlusniemiJyPs/Croc Sports3:10:31
263Anna RuokonenKaupin kanuunat4:02:03+51:32
364Milla Saarimäki4:11:27+1:00:56
459Päivi JaakkolaHatunen Racing Team4:17:56+1:07:25
561Saana LindvallKaupin Kanuunat4:49:28+1:38:56
658Elina HonkavuoriTCC5:09:55+1:59:24
765Minna SikiöBeach Volley Tampere5:27:27+2:16:56
860Tiina KaipilaNiceSoturi5:42:47+2:32:15
57Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKooveekeskeytti

M20 84 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

168Joakim NordströmPJJ Team Porvoo3:24:26
271Juho SyrjäläinenJämin Jänne3:59:49+35:23
372Tommi Viilo4:25:40+1:01:14
467Jonni MukkalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4:56:57+1:32:31

N20 84 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1166Jenna-Maria Laulaja5:29:07

M40 84 km km

(Lähti 64, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

175Mikko JärvinenCC Ilves/ Whyte2:56:45
22Helmet TamkorvTeam Amps3:10:14+13:28
3117Ari SarjaIK-323:11:10+14:25
45Ahti MardoTeam Amps3:13:14+16:29
5196Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat3:14:50+18:04
687Heikki KöykkäHuoltoukot3:14:52+18:06
7115Jukka SalonenProMTB ry3:15:40+18:55
8109Antti RantanenProMTB3:16:39+19:53
9123Matti-Pekka Vanninen3:23:54+27:09
10116Teemu SaranpääMuTA3:27:54+31:08
11112Marko Räsänen3:29:31+32:45
12104Juha PulkkiLahden Pyöräilijät3:30:42+33:57
1379Ismo KarvonenRideep3:31:43+34:58
14126Antti VuolliStora Enso3:32:01+35:15
1596Juuso MykkänenJOM Racing3:33:04+36:18
1692Juhani LehtinenKauKa3:33:22+36:36
1778Esko KankainenJOM Racing3:33:25+36:40
18122Mika Tuomela3:38:18+41:33
19380Jarno SaarelaNokia3:41:16+44:30
2099Kristian NyströmKWCT3:41:17+44:32
21119Kalle Sydänmaanlakka3:43:37+46:52
2285Antti KujalaJalas3:45:25+48:39
23106Ismo RaitanenPKK3:47:02+50:17
24113Marko Saarikoski3:47:03+50:18
2574Petri HaapanenTeam Turun Silmälaser3:49:03+52:17
26203Timo TaivalahoKaupin Kanuunat3:49:21+52:35
2777Mika KangasKaupin Kanuunat3:49:38+52:52
2883Petri KoivistoHuoltoukot3:50:27+53:42
29101Ilkka PajunenWasavelocity3:51:39+54:53
30118Sami SarsamaKaupin Kanuunat3:51:39+54:54
31100Janne OhvoFinnfalz rush racing3:52:42+55:57
32111Toni RistiluomaKurikka3:53:45+56:59
3382Matti Kiuru3:53:46+57:01
34193Pasi VoutilainenKaupin Kanuunat3:56:48+1:00:02
35103Petteri Portti3:59:42+1:02:56
3686Juha Kytäjä4:01:45+1:04:59
37121Tomi TimonenSuomen Palopäällystöliitto4:02:51+1:06:05
3873Janne AsellSuur-Ikaalisten Sieniseura4:04:02+1:07:16
3990Jani LappalainenKuljetus Saratie Oy4:05:32+1:08:47
4080Lauri KemiHatunen Racing Team4:06:01+1:09:16
41102Micky Pietiläinen4:06:57+1:10:11
4293Toni LehtonenRideep4:11:03+1:14:18
43105Mikko Puuskari4:13:09+1:16:23
44127Jaakko Yli-KoivistoKaupin Kanuunat4:15:30+1:18:44
45107Jaakko RantalaKlovinmäen jyräys4:18:19+1:21:33
4681Mikko Kinnunen4:18:37+1:21:51
47389Tomi PulkkiSetämies MTB4:18:38+1:21:52
4898Kari NieminenKaupin Kanuunat4:20:03+1:23:18
49110Toni RantanenKaupin Kanuunat4:25:35+1:28:50
5091Riku LehtinenVilusen Vikkelät4:26:29+1:29:44
51393Jari-Pekka Fagerroos4:34:42+1:37:56
52194Janne Mikkonen4:37:33+1:40:47
53125Juha VohoFWW4:42:17+1:45:31
54108Marko Rantanen4:48:27+1:51:42
5588Kimmo LaaksoWauhti etanat4:48:33+1:51:47
5684Pasi KoskiDanfoss4:50:00+1:53:15
57124Aleksi Virtanen4:54:51+1:58:06
58114Janne Salokannel5:01:51+2:05:06
5976Kimmo Kanerva5:05:09+2:08:24
60198Ilkka Kukkonen5:05:10+2:08:25
6197Kari MäkipääTampereen Hautauspalvelu oy5:12:35+2:15:50
6289Mika LaaksonenFittori oy5:13:36+2:16:50
63390Jani Laulaja5:29:07+2:32:22
207Teemu LindemanSt1 Ikaalinenkeskeytti

N40 84 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1168Jonna EevaKaupin Kanuunat3:48:54
2169Ulla-Maija KnuuttiSammaljoen Sampo4:24:57+36:03
3364Pia Fagerroos4:39:09+50:14
4171Henna Mustikkamäki4:51:04+1:02:10
5172Arja Oja4:53:49+1:04:54
6167Anna-Mari Airasmaa5:05:26+1:16:32
7173Kirsi Pukkila5:10:19+1:21:25
8170Pia LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala5:14:15+1:25:21

M50 84 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

13Alges MaasikmetsTeam Amps2:55:40
2138Mikko KiviIK-323:20:44+25:04
3387Esa RäikkönenLahden Pyöräilijät3:30:42+35:01
4129Petteri Ellilä3:34:45+39:05
5134Aki IsokangasKaupin Kanuunat3:36:15+40:35
6148Jari NieminenHuoltoukot3:37:39+41:59
7128Severi EerolaKaupin Kanuunat3:40:32+44:52
8135Jari KantolaJYPS3:41:09+45:29
9137Johannes KauppiCroc Sports / Slimboys3:41:14+45:34
10204Henri ÖsterbergVantaa3:41:20+45:40
11136Henrik KarlingTampereen palokunnan urheilijat3:50:21+54:41
12156Mika TuominenHHCMB3:50:29+54:49
13147Tuomo NiemiSlimboys Seinäjoki3:51:00+55:19
14192Ilkka JääskeläinenKaupin Kanuunat3:51:01+55:21
15396Timo RaudusEksymä 3603:51:22+55:41
16139Ludek KolesaKbely Cycling Team, Tšekki3:52:14+56:34
17153Raino SimolaTurun Palokunnan Urheilijat4:01:53+1:06:13
18142Juha LeinonenKaupin kanuunat4:03:02+1:07:22
19140Juha Korpiojapori4:06:12+1:10:32
20150Arto PuurunenKuoPys / Spectrum Brands4:10:14+1:14:34
21155Jari ToropainenOjakkala4:11:32+1:15:52
22132Ari Huhtamäki4:14:26+1:18:46
23395Jarmo MeskanenKaupin Kanuunat4:14:52+1:19:11
24154Antero TaivalsaariJämin Jänne4:17:20+1:21:40
25202Harri AaltoAqua Plus Triathlon4:20:02+1:24:22
26130Ari-Pekka Harhala4:23:42+1:28:02
27385Pekka Siiskonen4:24:49+1:29:09
28384Juha Rytkönen4:24:50+1:29:10
29151Jarmo Saari4:25:33+1:29:53
30141Anssi Köykkä4:33:07+1:37:27
31394VeliMatti RantanenHämeenkyrö4:35:48+1:40:08
32131Ilkka HeikkiläHyvelän heilujat4:37:24+1:41:44
33146Kenneth Mörk5:17:40+2:22:00
34152Stefan R SandlerVarvets IF5:21:05+2:25:25
35149Jukka NiinimäkiKaupin Kanuuna5:35:02+2:39:22
145Timo MäkiVähäkyrökeskeytti
144Markku MahlamäkiSlimboys/Crocsportskeskeytti

N50 84 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1177Sirpa Salo-SaariKaupin Kanuunat4:03:19
2174Tanja HirvonenYlöjärvi4:39:40+36:20
3178Krista-Liisa Vidqvist4:45:49+42:30
4176Anne KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö5:03:03+59:43
5175Eija KujalaJalas5:20:43+1:17:24

M60 84 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1386Hannu Savolainen3:48:03
2200Pekka SammalistoKangasalan Kisa3:56:52+8:48
3159Juha KokkoKaupin Kanuunat4:04:27+16:24
4162Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri4:20:29+32:26
5164Keijo ViiloKaupin Kanuunat4:25:39+37:36
6158Hemmo Kahilacch4:41:02+52:58
7157Martti HeinonenTeam Liquid4:48:49+1:00:46
8163Sakari SavolainenVta-Tekniikka4:49:16+1:01:13
9183Kari Kanerva4:55:07+1:07:04
10208Risto Uusi-SalavaJämin mökit4:59:12+1:11:08
11161Leo Lappalinen5:14:15+1:26:11
12160Eero LahtinenMyllyojan Masters5:27:30+1:39:26
13199Mike Mulrooney5:32:26+1:44:22
14165Rainer Zeitlin5:42:49+1:54:45

MPUOLI 42 km km

(Lähti 105, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1263Jani PirttinenRideep / Croc Sports1:34:47
2261Jussi PeltonenProMTB1:46:09+11:21
3254Veiko Mölder1:47:19+12:32
4238Jarkke KämäräinenJyps1:47:41+12:54
5271Jarkko Siira1:47:56+13:08
6228Timo Jokelainen1:48:10+13:22
7277Jaakko TeronenProMTB1:52:08+17:20
8357Jouni ValkonenLiikuntakeskus Klub11:52:08+17:21
9230Juho KarttunenKaupin Kanuunat1:52:22+17:34
10358Janne Kallioniemi1:52:43+17:56
11253Vesa MäkirantaHuoltoukot1:54:30+19:42
12368Erkki MattilaLoimaan Latu1:55:37+20:49
13221Jarmo Hiltunen1:55:44+20:57
14270Jouni SavolainenToijalan Valpas1:56:07+21:19
15244Petri LeppiniemiSeinäjoki1:56:15+21:27
16260Tero NopanenTampere1:56:16+21:28
17290Aleksi ÖhmanElectrofit1:56:18+21:30
18374Jukka MatikainenSlimboys1:56:19+21:32
19226Arto Iivonen1:56:20+21:32
20258Ilkka Niskanen1:56:22+21:35
21267Tommi ReijonenMTBCF1:57:16+22:29
22225Heikki IdPouke1:59:22+24:34
23402Jouni Hirvonen1:59:36+24:49
24286Tuomo VolmariRideep1:59:38+24:50
25237Ari KuoppaKaupin Kanuunat1:59:51+25:03
26255Ville NiemiKaupin Kanuunat1:59:51+25:04
27227Herkko JokelaKelmin Selättäjät2:00:48+26:01
28241Teemu LampilaProMTB2:00:52+26:05
29259Jarmo NiskanenTiihaa MTB2:01:01+26:13
30278Ranta TimoSilkin Susi, Fys-Ikaalinen2:01:13+26:25
31283Lauri ViljanenJYPS2:01:16+26:29
32268Tapani Ruikka2:02:04+27:17
33287Tero VähäsöyrinkiKuhmalahden Kisa2:03:18+28:31
34231Jukka KeituriPouke2:03:28+28:40
35234Mika Korhonen2:03:42+28:54
36284Ilkka VirtanenMEnkelit ry2:04:18+29:31
37282Mika WikströmMEnkelit ry2:04:51+30:04
38243Jukka Lehtola2:06:34+31:46
39257Jussi Niska2:06:40+31:52
40371Jani RaitanenTampereen Tikka ry2:06:42+31:54
41354Mikael SavonenGIF MTB2:07:02+32:15
42359Marko MäkeläNokian Renkaat Oyj2:08:03+33:15
43285Matti VirtanenMEnkelit ry2:09:59+35:11
44222Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa2:10:26+35:39
45218Jussi HaikkaKangasalan Kisa2:12:04+37:16
46360Mikko VirtaSP Elementti2:12:18+37:30
47247Ari MatikainenSlimboys2:12:39+37:51
48264Petri PuusaKaupin Kanuunat2:12:39+37:52
49235Mats Kronholm2:13:25+38:37
50213Timo AlhoSastamala2:13:47+38:59
51362Jan Snellman2:14:25+39:38
52363Stefan Finnäs2:14:27+39:39
53245Jukka Leppänenmetsäkonpalvelu yli-anttila oy2:14:49+40:02
54232Marko Kononen2:14:59+40:11
55377Timo Ristamäki2:15:18+40:31
56250Toni MuotioHärmän Pyöräilijät2:15:21+40:34
57236Kari Kultala2:15:35+40:48
58399Ville Markkula2:16:09+41:21
59252Juha Mäkinen2:16:22+41:35
60248Juha MatilainenHärmän Pyöräilijät2:16:55+42:07
61216Kai GrönroosTeam Ukitig2:17:28+42:40
62233Olli-Pekka Kononen2:17:31+42:44
63398Miikka PuttoMTB CF2:17:54+43:07
64348Juhani Vähätalo2:18:22+43:34
65349Jarmo Ikonen2:18:22+43:34
66246Ari MarjettaHuoltoukot2:19:06+44:19
67249Ilari KukkonenKaupin Kanuunat2:19:20+44:32
68212Harri Aitta-Aho2:19:53+45:06
69281Markus ValtonenHaibike2:19:58+45:10
70365Timo NukarinenSoinin Sisu2:21:34+46:47
71220Jarkko Hilloiktiki.com2:22:12+47:25
72356Kimmo Lindholm2:23:05+48:17
73224Aki HukkaHuoltoukot2:24:14+49:26
74274Kari SuokasNokia2:24:25+49:38
75288Tomi Yli-Anttilametsäkonpalvelu yli-anttila oy2:24:48+50:00
76273Aatu Ståhlhammar2:25:08+50:20
77276Pekka TallqvistTheAway.Party2:26:34+51:47
78242Jussi Lehtiniemimetsäkonpalvelu yli-anttila oy2:26:47+51:59
79262Matti Peltoniemi2:27:37+52:49
80280Mikko Toivonen2:27:46+52:59
81370Henri GrönholmBouldertehdas2:31:27+56:39
82279Tomi ToivonenKaupin Kanuunat2:32:01+57:14
83210Markus Ahonen2:32:25+57:37
84217Sami Haatanen2:32:25+57:38
85275Heikki SuontaustaAGCO Power MTB Club2:32:31+57:43
86256Miika Niinisalometsäkonpalvelu yli-anttila oy2:32:43+57:56
87239Aaro Laakkonen2:35:38+1:00:50
88269Ari SaariTsaarit2:37:22+1:02:35
89289Matti YlitaloKaupin Kanuunat2:37:23+1:02:35
90219Kim Hellman2:37:57+1:03:09
91400Sami Rusthollkarhu2:40:44+1:05:57
92214Olli Alm2:40:48+1:06:00
93272Toni Spännäri2:40:49+1:06:02
94240Timo Lager2:41:47+1:06:59
95215Gian Andrea DhoKorson Kaiku2:42:39+1:07:52
96211Henri Ailio2:45:43+1:10:56
97223Jussi HuhtanenPKK2:51:21+1:16:33
98251Reijo MyllysHMK2:57:13+1:22:25
99376Axel Aro3:20:50+1:46:03
100375Mikko Aro3:20:51+1:46:03
101229Kalle Karhu3:22:12+1:47:25
102369Hannu UusitaloLoimaan Latu3:30:12+1:55:24
206Petri KangasniemiYA-köntyskeskeytti
379Jarkko Kivikarikeskeytti
346Jarno KivikariHietakulma Oykeskeytti

NPUOLI 42 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1265Petra RuuthKorson Kaiku1:54:40
2305Marja LampilaProMTB2:01:19+6:38
3367Petra ViirumäkiSoinin Sisu2:04:00+9:20
4355Oili FlinckGIF MTB2:07:01+12:21
5304Tiina Kultala2:15:36+20:56
6316Johanna ValoHatunen Racing Team2:15:40+20:59
7297Elina Ijäs2:19:57+25:17
8366Irma NukarinenSoinin Sisu2:21:52+27:12
9291Katariina Aalto-LehteläSki Jyväskylä2:21:58+27:18
10302Milja KiuruVlkMTB2:22:37+27:57
11309Kirsi Rastas2:22:50+28:10
12311Johanna Salo2:24:11+29:30
13301Sanna KiuruVIKMTB2:24:30+29:50
14298Sinikka IsokangasKaupin Kanuunat2:25:06+30:26
15312Karoliina Ståhlhammar2:25:09+30:28
16315Hanna Uusitalo2:25:34+30:54
17313Oona TikkaojaTheAway.Party2:26:33+31:53
18294Marja-Terttu Anttonen2:29:31+34:50
19292Johanna AholaKaupin Kanuunat2:31:59+37:19
20361Kati LappalainenTeam Kilvakkala2:35:07+40:27
21308Tiina Niskanen2:35:42+41:02
22310Pauliina SaariTsaarit2:37:20+42:39
23295Roosa Hellman2:37:57+43:16
24300Mirkka Kesti-HeliaKorson Kaiku2:42:39+47:59
25293Hanna Ailio2:45:42+51:01
26314Taru Toveri2:47:50+53:09
27401Jenny Marttila2:48:42+54:02
28347Nina Järvenpää2:54:06+59:26
29296Raija HuhtanenPKK3:07:59+1:13:19
30306Elina MatilaKaupin Kanuunat3:09:12+1:14:32
31299Tiia Karhu3:22:11+1:27:31

P16 20 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1266Aksel RantanenVlkMTB41:40
2337Taavi Nyström49:47+8:06
3336Onni Kaapu52:06+10:25

T16 20 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1345Helmi Hujanen1:06:03

P14 20 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1333Niko Ahola56:15
2334Hugo Helgas56:23+8
3353Akseli Vähä-Ypyä1:03:07+6:52

T14 20 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1343Saana Isokangas1:02:31
2344Wilma Kivikari1:03:59+1:27

P12 20 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1332Veli Lampila51:50
2327Filip Fröding53:43+1:52
3373Hugo NylundCCH53:43+1:53
4372Leo MatilaKaupin Kanuunat1:03:22+11:32
5328Niklas Helander1:04:48+12:58
6329Elias Helander1:06:35+14:44
7335Hermanni Husari1:10:14+18:24
8331Wäinö Kivikari1:13:23+21:33

T12 20 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1341Anni Teronen56:54
2340Annika Rantanen57:45+50
3339Henriikka Kiuru1:02:28+5:33
4342Emilia Ylilehto1:03:37+6:43

P10 20 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1325Marius Ramstedt56:40
2323Jaakko Peltonen1:11:29+14:49
3324Juho Peltonen1:11:30+14:50
4322Jaakko Leinonen1:16:29+19:49
5350Antti Sujamo1:35:08+38:28
6318Onni Hyvölä1:41:26+44:46
7351Viljo Talonen1:43:12+46:32
8326Ilmari Siuro1:44:40+48:00
9320Veeti Kivimäki1:57:41+1:01:01
10321Nooa Laine2:05:04+1:08:24
11319Mico Kangasniemi2:22:42+1:26:02

T10 20 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1338Aada Ylilehto1:11:53
2352Elsa Talonen1:43:01+31:07
3378Eerika Järvisalomaastoonpolje.fi1:47:28+35:34

MFAT 84 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1191Niko Välimäki3:33:21
2195Matti RantanenVlkMTB3:43:17+9:55
3186Arto KultalaHärskit karhut3:50:42+17:20
4182Sampsa KalinenTeam Velo Cycling3:54:44+21:22
5188Riku RantanenRed Barons4:00:55+27:33
6388Jesse MukkalaKurikan Ryhti4:09:10+35:48
7187Sami Mannelin4:23:20+49:59
8180Ismo Harmaala4:26:05+52:43
9190Ari VuorenpääWauhti etanat4:49:58+1:16:36
10179Markku Andelin5:13:01+1:39:39
11181Petteri JoukamaaFittori oy5:13:35+1:40:14
12185Joona Kiviranta5:13:37+1:40:16
13189Heikki-Juhani RimpinenWauhti etanat5:42:48+2:09:27
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English