Husqvarna-kisa, 19.08.2018

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
8:25 (7)
13:45 (3)
5:20 (2)
15:40 (3)
1:55 (2)
18:31 (2)
2:51 (9)
21:08 (1)
2:37 (1)
24:20 (1)
3:12 (5)
26:16 (1)
1:56 (1)
27:51 (1)
1:35 (9)
27:51  Pekka Elomaa
2   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:20 (2)
11:31 (1)
5:11 (1)
13:10 (1)
1:39 (1)
19:00 (4)
5:50 (23)
21:49 (3)
2:49 (2)
24:43 (2)
2:54 (1)
27:04 (2)
2:21 (6)
28:22 (2)
1:18 (1)
28:22  Olavi Junttila
3   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:23 (3)
13:17 (2)
5:54 (4)
15:14 (2)
1:57 (4)
18:03 (1)
2:49 (8)
21:41 (2)
3:38 (7)
24:44 (3)
3:03 (3)
27:08 (3)
2:24 (7)
28:29 (3)
1:21 (2)
28:29  Timo Rapakko
4   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
7:59 (5)
15:10 (6)
7:11 (12)
17:23 (7)
2:13 (8)
19:32 (5)
2:09 (1)
22:47 (4)
3:15 (5)
25:52 (4)
3:05 (4)
28:16 (4)
2:24 (7)
29:49 (4)
1:33 (7)
29:49  Kalle Tolonen
5   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
8:29 (8)
14:40 (5)
6:11 (6)
16:55 (5)
2:15 (10)
19:48 (6)
2:53 (10)
23:33 (5)
3:45 (9)
27:03 (5)
3:30 (8)
29:32 (5)
2:29 (10)
30:58 (5)
1:26 (3)
30:58  Seppo Vänttinen
6   Reijo Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
9:36 (14)
15:17 (7)
5:41 (3)
17:14 (6)
1:57 (4)
20:46 (7)
3:32 (17)
24:01 (6)
3:15 (5)
27:19 (6)
3:18 (6)
30:15 (6)
2:56 (13)
31:45 (6)
1:30 (5)
31:45  Reijo Hämäläinen
7   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
8:07 (6)
16:00 (8)
7:53 (16)
18:13 (8)
2:13 (8)
21:18 (8)
3:05 (13)
24:26 (7)
3:08 (4)
28:04 (7)
3:38 (10)
30:31 (7)
2:27 (9)
31:57 (7)
1:26 (3)
31:57  Matti Mäkinen
8   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:26 (12)
16:10 (10)
6:44 (9)
18:29 (9)
2:19 (11)
23:20 (10)
4:51 (21)
26:14 (9)
2:54 (3)
29:41 (8)
3:27 (7)
31:48 (8)
2:07 (2)
33:24 (8)
1:36 (11)
33:24  Jouko Karjalainen
9   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:35 (13)
16:42 (11)
7:07 (10)
19:20 (10)
2:38 (14)
22:39 (9)
3:19 (14)
26:22 (10)
3:43 (8)
30:21 (9)
3:59 (13)
34:06 (9)
3:45 (18)
36:22 (9)
2:16 (23)
36:22  Risto Hakio
10   Reijo Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
9:49 (15)
18:16 (14)
8:27 (17)
20:49 (12)
2:33 (12)
23:47 (11)
2:58 (11)
27:42 (11)
3:55 (10)
31:42 (10)
4:00 (14)
35:58 (10)
4:16 (22)
38:37 (10)
2:39 (24)
38:37  Reijo Seitajoki
11   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
13:38 (20)
21:22 (19)
7:44 (14)
23:33 (14)
2:11 (7)
27:00 (14)
3:27 (16)
31:04 (13)
4:04 (11)
34:52 (11)
3:48 (11)
37:33 (11)
2:41 (11)
39:38 (11)
2:05 (19)
39:38  Ralf Rönn
12   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
8:41 (9)
17:43 (13)
9:02 (18)
26:03 (17)
8:20 (23)
28:50 (15)
2:47 (6)
33:04 (15)
4:14 (13)
36:35 (12)
3:31 (9)
38:51 (12)
2:16 (5)
40:24 (12)
1:33 (7)
40:24  Pauli Kleemola
13   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:15 (1)
21:21 (18)
15:06 (23)
23:16 (13)
1:55 (2)
25:29 (12)
2:13 (2)
30:25 (12)
4:56 (15)
37:13 (14)
6:48 (23)
39:25 (13)
2:12 (3)
41:00 (13)
1:35 (9)
41:00  Seppo Isoherranen
14   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:08 (10)
20:51 (16)
11:43 (20)
24:08 (15)
3:17 (16)
26:51 (13)
2:43 (5)
32:21 (14)
5:30 (18)
36:46 (13)
4:25 (16)
40:00 (14)
3:14 (15)
41:51 (14)
1:51 (14)
41:51  Matti Heikinheimo
15   Erkki Raimovaara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:03 (18)
20:44 (15)
7:41 (13)
25:36 (16)
4:52 (19)
29:33 (16)
3:57 (18)
33:37 (16)
4:04 (11)
39:15 (15)
5:38 (19)
42:16 (15)
3:01 (14)
44:30 (15)
2:14 (22)
44:30  Erkki Raimovaara
16   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
9:58 (16)
16:04 (9)
6:06 (5)
30:53 (19)
14:49 (25)
35:53 (18)
5:00 (22)
40:55 (18)
5:02 (16)
43:56 (17)
3:01 (2)
46:38 (16)
2:42 (12)
48:23 (16)
1:45 (13)
48:23  Reino Österberg
17   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
7:23 (3)
13:58 (4)
6:35 (8)
16:03 (4)
2:05 (6)
18:32 (3)
2:29 (3)
25:31 (8)
6:59 (21)
43:30 (16)
17:59 (25)
47:03 (17)
3:33 (17)
49:03 (17)
2:00 (17)
49:03  Eino Pohjola
18   Aimo Kvick
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
14:42 (23)
20:58 (17)
6:16 (7)
33:55 (21)
12:57 (24)
36:37 (19)
2:42 (4)
41:29 (19)
4:52 (14)
47:21 (19)
5:52 (20)
49:36 (18)
2:15 (4)
51:06 (18)
1:30 (5)
51:06  Aimo Kvick
19   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
12:15 (17)
24:53 (20)
12:38 (22)
29:54 (18)
5:01 (20)
34:35 (17)
4:41 (19)
40:31 (17)
5:56 (20)
45:59 (18)
5:28 (18)
49:54 (19)
3:55 (20)
51:50 (19)
1:56 (16)
51:50  Veijo Karila
20   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:04 (19)
25:41 (21)
12:37 (21)
32:21 (20)
6:40 (22)
37:08 (21)
4:47 (20)
44:37 (20)
7:29 (23)
50:36 (20)
5:59 (21)
55:11 (20)
4:35 (23)
57:17 (20)
2:06 (20)
57:17  Eero Ollikainen
21   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
23:35 (24)
34:08 (23)
10:33 (19)
38:17 (23)
4:09 (18)
41:40 (22)
3:23 (15)
47:01 (21)
5:21 (17)
53:02 (21)
6:01 (22)
56:58 (21)
3:56 (21)
59:10 (21)
2:12 (21)
59:10  Pentti Suonpää
22   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
13:40 (21)
37:32 (24)
23:52 (25)
40:56 (24)
3:24 (17)
43:57 (23)
3:01 (12)
49:31 (22)
5:34 (19)
54:25 (23)
4:54 (17)
58:17 (22)
3:52 (19)
1:00:21 (22)
2:04 (18)
1:00:21  Karl-Erik Åberg
23   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:12 (11)
17:04 (12)
7:52 (15)
19:56 (11)
2:52 (15)
36:41 (20)
16:45 (25)
49:45 (23)
13:04 (25)
53:34 (22)
3:49 (12)
1:03:34 (23)
10:00 (25)
1:05:10 (23)
1:36 (11)
1:05:10  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
24   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
32:35 (25)
39:44 (25)
7:09 (11)
42:18 (25)
2:34 (13)
45:05 (25)
2:47 (6)
57:13 (25)
12:08 (24)
1:01:30 (25)
4:17 (15)
1:04:59 (24)
3:29 (16)
1:06:52 (24)
1:53 (15)
1:06:52  Toivo Punkero
25   Olli Juntunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:47 (22)
29:03 (22)
15:16 (24)
34:24 (22)
5:21 (21)
44:56 (24)
10:32 (24)
52:00 (24)
7:04 (22)
1:00:06 (24)
8:06 (24)
1:06:28 (25)
6:22 (24)
1:09:52 (25)
3:24 (25)
1:09:52  Olli Juntunen
   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:12
-
keskeytti  Osmo Peitsala
   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
-
32:12
-
34:39
2:27
39:21
4:42
44:15
4:54
48:15
4:00
55:03
6:48
56:41
1:38
hylätty  Jorma Kuutti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English