FinnSpring 2018 viestikilpailu Serena, Espoo

Lopputulokset

HD21C

(3,8+3,8+3,8)

1457OK Trian1:46:02
1 Fredrik Blomster31:373.
2 Henri Pasanen29:561.1:01:331.
3 Kimmo Kopra44:282.1:46:021.
2466Suomusjärven Sisu1:55:18
1 Nico Kerkola28:111.
2 Teemu Kerkola41:455.1:09:572.
3 Tiina Kerkola45:213.1:55:182.
3468Tampereen Pyrintö2:06:54
1 Antti Välkki42:3516.
2 Mika Häkkinen33:002.1:15:363.
3 Mervi Ketola51:1811.2:06:543.
4435Anttolan Urheilijat2:16:10
1 Jarno Marttinen47:5422.
2 Janne Syrjäläinen39:194.1:27:148.
3 Pekka Juvakka48:567.2:16:104.
5484Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 22:19:08
1 Severi Oikkonen36:336.
2 Mirka Oikkonen53:0617.1:29:4010.
3 Kari Virtanen49:288.2:19:085.
6439Hiiltomiehet2:19:33
1 Johanna Niittymäki38:4610.
2 Katri Niittymäki44:226.1:23:095.
3 Henna Nurminen56:2416.2:19:336.
7478Kokkolan Suunnistajat 22:21:24
1 Elina Orjala45:5519.
2 Seppo Nurisalo45:377.1:31:3312.
3 Timo Ronkainen49:5010.2:21:247.
8441Hyvinkään Rasti2:23:05
1 Sami Friman35:464.
2 Marika Damskägg59:4420.1:35:3017.
3 Esko Kiuru47:346.2:23:058.
9438Herrasmiessuunnistajat2:23:22
1 Matti Pärssinen36:417.
2 Sakari Heikkinen47:0611.1:23:486.
3 Jari Lahtinen59:3321.2:23:229.
10471Vehkalahden Veikot2:27:26
1 Henri Kukkonen40:5412.
2 Emilia Laitinen54:2019.1:35:1515.
3 Tomi Kauppila52:1013.2:27:2610.
11440Huhtasen Heimo2:28:04
1 Ossi Huhtanen41:3014.
2 Meri Huhtanen49:1013.1:30:4011.
3 Sara Saramäki57:2419.2:28:0411.
12448Kokkolan Suunnistajat2:28:19
1 Tuomas Hyyppä36:185.
2 Tommi Viitasaari52:3816.1:28:579.
3 Kim Biskop59:2120.2:28:1912.
13477Kajaanin Suunnistajat 22:31:40
1 Arto Haverinen46:4621.
2 Riikka Haverinen48:2112.1:35:0714.
3 Mikko Pääkkönen56:3217.2:31:4013.
14481Riihimäen Suunnistajat 22:35:41
1 Tuomo Lagerström55:4431.
2 Jussi Kosenius46:2010.1:42:0518.
3 Olli Österman53:3514.2:35:4114.
15442IF Brahe2:38:36
1 Axel Johansson38:429.
2 Ida Joensuu1:10:1129.1:48:5421.
3 Mattias Gripenberg49:429.2:38:3615.
16476Hyvinkään Rasti 22:39:47
1 Esa Vesterinen43:0817.
2 Viivi Vesterinen51:1414.1:34:2213.
3 Veeti Vesterinen1:05:2425.2:39:4716.
17454Möttösen Juurakko2:41:00
1 Loviisa Kalliokoski45:4918.
2 Markku Vesisenaho1:08:5527.1:54:4423.
3 Arto Kalliokoski46:165.2:41:0017.
18485Karjaan Ura 12:42:42
1 Regina Kalenius46:1420.
2 Sanna Hosio1:10:3830.1:56:5224.
3 Anna Hellén45:494.2:42:4218.
19472Vesaisen Pojat2:44:53
1 Annukka Goman54:2729.
2 Maija Goman1:12:1131.2:06:3927.
3 Anna Goman38:141.2:44:5319.
20447Keravan Urheilijat2:47:44
1 Saara Antell41:5515.
2 Kai Antell1:08:3926.1:50:3522.
3 Mikko Antell57:0918.2:47:4420.
21462Rasti-Jyry2:50:02
1 Jola Maisala49:3924.
2 Timo Herranen45:458.1:35:2516.
3 Timo Glad1:14:3630.2:50:0221.
22465Sotkamon Jymy2:52:17
1 Ulla-Maria Kankainen53:0626.
2 Janne Kankainen51:1815.1:44:2420.
3 Katja Laaksoviita1:07:5227.2:52:1722.
23437Espoon Suunta2:52:43
1 Ella Kaukonen57:0535.
2 Jenni Lappi1:04:1524.2:01:2126.
3 Maija Raasakka51:2212.2:52:4323.
24459Pihkaniskat3:11:22
1 Joonas Majuri39:5611.
2 Eveliina Lindgren1:27:0237.2:06:5828.
3 Hanna Vehkamäki1:04:2324.3:11:2224.
25469Tjeld SK3:24:25
1 Jari Kleemola49:2123.
2 Katri Kleemola54:1118.1:43:3219.
3 Jukka Heinonen1:40:5233.3:24:2525.
26486Electrofit3:25:20
1 Saara Leppihalme1:26:1943.
2 Heikki Palosuo1:02:5621.2:29:1635.
3 Jussi Lehtinen56:0415.3:25:2026.
27458Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:27:29
1 Kirsi Viitanen1:07:0640.
2 Marko Virtanen1:12:2032.2:19:2633.
3 Reino Kurkela1:08:0328.3:27:2927.
28473ÅF3:32:59
1 Lasse Kervinen40:5613.
2 Olli Kara36:453.1:17:424.
3 Riikka Dahlbom2:15:1735.3:32:5928.
29464Seventh Heaven3:34:54
1 Ari Kauhanen52:4625.
2 Eero Haukilampi1:30:0038.2:22:4734.
3 Juha Halonen1:12:0729.3:34:5429.
30463Riihimäen Suunnistajat3:38:50
1 Hanna Sorvari1:05:2338.
2 Jari Paukkola1:30:5939.2:36:2237.
3 Pertti S. Hartikainen1:02:2723.3:38:5030.
31482Esak Jukolakoulu 33:51:45
1 Minttu Mustonen1:45:1846.
2 Sini-Tuuli Parkkola1:04:0723.2:49:2639.
3 Anu Pikkarainen1:02:1922.3:51:4531.
32453Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3:55:57
1 Helena Halkosaari1:05:0737.
2 Anna Simola1:09:3028.2:14:3732.
3 Tarja Simola1:41:1934.3:55:5732.
33461Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:17:48
1 Pekka Naukkarinen1:27:2844.
2 Mikko Kuusio1:12:3233.2:40:0038.
3 Marja Kukkonen1:37:4731.4:17:4833.
34449Koovee4:17:49
1 Katja Schüle56:5034.
2 Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:03:0222.1:59:5325.
3 Erja Simola2:17:5636.4:17:4934.
35443Ihan hukassa4:30:26
1 Tuulikki Olkkonen56:3733.
2 Maarit Nieminen1:14:0634.2:10:4329.
3 Veera Honkala2:19:4337.4:30:2635.
36479Koovee 25:01:48
1 Marko Yliaho55:4832.
2 Eemil Salakari2:59:5743.3:55:4541.
3 Reea Simola1:06:0226.5:01:4836.
37483Esak Jukolakoulu 45:40:00
1 Aija Salo2:02:3847.
2 Rio Rajala1:56:3842.3:59:1643.
3 Outi Kesäniemi1:40:4332.5:40:0037.
-444Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimahylätty
1 Mirja Ojanenhylätty
2 Päivi Haavisto-
3 Kristiina Oksanen-
-445Kajaanin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1 Eino Gretschel55:1630.
2 Liisa Gretschelei läht.
3 Asta Flöjt-
-446Kalvolan Keihäskeskeytti
1 Eeva-Liisa Laaksokeskeytti
2 Riitta Aumo-
3 Saara Oripelto-
-450Kouvolan Suunnistajathylätty
1 Tero Ojalahylätty
2 Mika Salonen-
3 Erika Tammilehto-
-452Kymin Suunnistajathylätty
1 Lassi Kaitainen53:4727.
2 Onni Vepsäläinenhylätty
3 Ilari Nokka-
-456NordWesthylätty
1 Alexander Dvorkinhylätty
2 Ksenia Dvorkina-
3 Maria Mironovskaya-
-467Suunta Jyväskylähylätty
1 Lauri Pohjola30:402.
2 Ruut Kankohylätty
3 Anton Leppämäki-
-470UNO SKhylätty
1 Janne Ståhlström1:03:3836.
2 Pauli Kurppahylätty
3 Jori Falkstedt-
-480Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2keskeytti
1 Tyko Suomi1:21:1142.
2 Matias Koskinenkeskeytti
3 Tero Julkunen-
-487vakant 51ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-488vakant 52ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-489vakant 53ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-490vakant 54ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-491vakant 55ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-492vakant 56ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-493vakant 57ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-494vakant 58ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-495vakant 59ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-496vakant 60ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-497vakant 61ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-498vakant 62ei läht.
1
2 -
3 -
-499vakant 63ei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-436Esak Jukolakoulukeskeytti
1 Maria  Matula1:17:1041.
2 Ulla Annala1:18:4135.2:35:5236.
3 Johanna Lähteenmäkikeskeytti
-451Kuusamakiitäjätkeskeytti
1 Katja Pellikka1:29:1545.
2 Paula Huttunen1:50:1040.3:19:2640.
3 Sanna Elijokikeskeytti
-455Navikeskeytti
1 Petri Kuva37:508.
2 Tapio Valjakka45:599.1:23:507.
3 Vinski Malinenei läht.
-460Puppeliskukkulan Pullistuskeskeytti
1 Vesa Metso53:5928.
2 Juhani Kaikkonen1:19:3536.2:13:3431.
3 Ismo Vainiomäkikeskeytti
-474Anttolan Urheilijat 2hylätty
1 Jenni Marttinen1:05:3139.
2 Annukka Kiiskinen1:07:5025.2:13:2130.
3 Tero Paajanenhylätty
-475Esak Jukolakoulu 2keskeytti
1 Leena Virkki2:02:4348.
2 Inka Ruotsalainen1:53:5541.3:56:3942.
3 Kirsi Järvinenkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English