1 | MS Parma (621) | 1:14:38 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 29:37 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (633) | +35 | Sofia Haajanen | 30:21 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (625) | +58 | Emma Silvennoinen | 33:24 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (601) | +3:16 | Sanna Kauppila | 33:52 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (626) | +4:08 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 37:54 | ||
6 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (616) | +5:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 35:43 | ||
7 | Lynx (620) | +6:01 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 35:14 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (630) | +6:27 | Elli Peltomäki | 35:26 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (605) | +7:11 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 37:42 | ||
10 | Koovee (615) | +7:12 | Marjo Taanila | 36:14 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti 2 (642) | +7:14 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 36:16 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (638) | +7:17 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 35:59 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (652) | +7:22 | Milja Väätäjä | 37:27 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (609) | +7:28 | Jutta Jussila | 35:56 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (606) | +7:40 | Inna Somova | 36:47 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (614) | +8:06 | Iida Savolainen | 37:11 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (604) | +8:17 | Milla Mattila | 36:40 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (635) | +8:18 | Riina Kuuselo | 36:37 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (634) | +8:29 | Elisa Viholainen | 37:15 | ||
20 | Lynx 2 (648) | +8:34 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 35:24 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (641) | +8:36 | Laura Parjanne | 37:12 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (636) | +10:19 | Ilona Lainio | 40:59 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (612) | +12:12 | Hilla Pitkänen | 40:51 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (637) | +13:12 | Sanna Weckman | 43:28 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (649) | +13:55 | Essi Hakala | 38:01 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (659) | +14:09 | Riikka Ajalin | 42:11 | ||
27 | IF Femman (608) | +14:17 | Henna Torrkulla | 44:14 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (617) | +14:24 | Miitu Korhonen | 39:44 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat (631) | +14:35 | Roosa Pelkonen | 43:29 | ||
30 | OK 77 (623) | +16:58 | Isabel Donner | 40:41 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (645) | +17:07 | Erika Uotila | 42:36 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (666) | +19:00 | Marikki Nygård | 42:52 | ||
33 | Anttolan Urheilijat (602) | +19:06 | Heli Noponen | 38:55 | ||
34 | S-Petersburg (632) | +23:33 | Svetlana Raikova | 52:10 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +24:05 | Elina Lammi | 40:42 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (643) | +24:13 | Elena Konstari | 51:54 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 3 (669) | +24:14 | Laura Jerkku | 46:18 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (607) | +26:10 | Heta Virtanen | 46:57 | ||
39 | OK 77 3 (668) | +26:27 | Raisa Sell | 47:47 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 3 (663) | +27:27 | Riina Liuha | 51:12 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (671) | +29:12 | Ilona Haapasaari | 48:20 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (658) | +30:22 | Melina Avelin | 51:41 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (661) | +30:50 | Essi Roininen | 51:43 | ||
44 | Koovee 3 (664) | +31:37 | Rosa Simola | 53:48 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (639) | +32:13 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 45:27 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (644) | +32:15 | Linda Sainio | 51:28 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (628) | +32:18 | Julia Himilä | 55:28 | ||
48 | OK 77 2 (650) | +38:26 | Vivian Lindholm | 56:07 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (662) | +39:32 | Jenna Tulonen | 50:41 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti (613) | +41:05 | Venla Liukka | 1:01:00 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (646) | +42:15 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 38:18 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (610) | +43:29 | Anni Taanila | 46:46 | ||
53 | Pihkaniskat (627) | +45:42 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 52:45 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (619) | +45:48 | Eveliina Nykänen | 57:26 | ||
55 | OK 77 4 (673) | +46:23 | Henna Salminen | 51:32 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (654) | +52:54 | Emma Varmavuo | 54:18 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (647) | +53:22 | Hanna Leppävuori | 53:48 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat (618) | +1:20:18 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:03:39 | ||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (660) | +1:24:05 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:12:09 | ||
60 | Joutsenon Kullervo (611) | +1:26:03 | Viivi Pellinen | 1:24:24 | ||
61 | Pargas IF 2 (653) | +2:14:20 | Annika Andersson | 2:30:49 |