FinnSpring 2018 Serena, Espoo

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Alahärmän Kisa
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Laihian Luja
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
  Teuvan Rivakka
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Ähtärin Urheilijat
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hiiltomiehet
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  Kangasala SK
  Koovee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Turengin Sarastus
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Kaakon Rasti
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Luumäen Rasti
  Miehikkälän Vilkas
  Navi
  Olavin Rasti
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kuhmon Peurat
  Rasti-Hyry
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Perhon Kiri
  Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
  RasTiimi
  Sievin Sisu
  Vetelin Urheilijat
Keski-Suomi
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Muuramen Rasti
  Rasti E4
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Viitasaaren Suunta
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Keminmaan Urheilijat
  Lapin Veikot
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Pellon Ponsi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  Oulun Tarmo
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  SK Pohjantähti
  Vesaisen Pojat
Satakunta
  Eurajoen Veikot
  Hiisirasti
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta-Sepot
  Ulvilan Ura
Savo-Karjala
  Iisalmen Visa
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Nilsiän Nujakka
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Savon Suunta
  Siilin Rasti
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Suonenjoen Vasama
  Säyneisen Salpa
  Tuupovaaran Sepot
Uusimaa
  Downtown 65
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karjaan Ura
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Lynx
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  OC Puisto
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rasti-Vihti
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  SK Uusi
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Laitilan Jyske
  Loimaan Jankko
  Maarian Mahti
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Piikkiön Kehitys
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Someron Esa
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  UNO SK
  Vakka-Rasti
FSO
  Akilles OK
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Kimito SF
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Raseborg
  OK Terjärv
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Pargas IF
  Solf IK
Switzerland
  Ilves OK
  Kobras OK
  Kuzmolovo
  Nord West
  NordWest
  Norway
  S-Petersburg
  Sweden
  UNTS
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English