Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4026 | Anastasia Belyakova | Russia | 15:40:00 | 11:26:00 | 15:04:00 | 13:35:00 | 9:36:00 |   173538 | |
4027 | Julia Enlund | IF Femman | 13:30:00 |   221232 | |||||
4028 | Tiia Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:42:00 |   190505 | |||||
4029 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:14:00 | 13:54:00 | 9:00:00 |   500335 | |||
4030 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:50:00 | 11:36:00 | 15:28:00 | 13:27:00 | 9:08:00 |   188440 | |
4031 | Arina Ivanova | Russia | 15:46:00 | 11:12:00 | 15:34:00 | 13:38:00 | 9:06:00 |   170366 | |
4032 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | 15:00:00 | 11:46:00 | 15:26:00 | 13:43:00 | 9:42:00 |   182308 | |
4033 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:44:00 | 11:32:00 | 15:06:00 | 13:37:00 | 9:30:00 |   235472 | |
4034 | Ulya Kuprienko | Russia | 15:06:00 | 11:18:00 | 15:42:00 | 13:51:00 | 9:10:00 |   122604 | |
4035 | Emmi Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | 15:48:00 | 11:00:00 | 15:16:00 | 13:47:00 | 9:24:00 |   186816 | |
4036 | Liisa Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:12:00 | 11:14:00 | 15:02:00 | 13:48:00 | 9:54:00 |   228010 | |
4053 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:22:00 | 13:28:00 |   504751 | ||||
4037 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 15:32:00 | 11:16:00 | 15:50:00 | 13:39:00 | 9:04:00 |   217283 | |
4038 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:58:00 | 11:20:00 | 15:40:00 | 13:34:00 | 9:52:00 |   201881 | |
4039 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 15:14:00 | 13:53:00 |   186524 | ||||
4040 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | 15:30:00 | 11:58:00 | 15:32:00 | 13:26:00 | 9:18:00 |   190244 | |
4041 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:10:00 | 11:10:00 | 15:38:00 | 13:32:00 | 9:58:00 |   506648 | |
4042 | Nella Pahkamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:52:00 |   218546 | |||||
4043 | Elena Porkhun | Russia | 14:56:00 | 11:38:00 | 15:10:00 | 13:49:00 | 9:28:00 |   145817 | |
4044 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:02:00 | 11:42:00 | 15:20:00 | 13:52:00 | 9:12:00 |   195307 | |
4045 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 14:54:00 | 11:52:00 | 15:44:00 | 13:41:00 | 9:26:00 |   500415 | |
4046 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 15:08:00 | 11:56:00 | 15:12:00 | 13:46:00 | 9:40:00 |   201781 | |
4047 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:36:00 | 11:06:00 | 15:48:00 | 13:36:00 | 9:20:00 |   192652 | |
4048 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | 15:18:00 | 11:24:00 | 15:18:00 | 13:29:00 | 9:56:00 |   191688 | |
4049 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | 15:38:00 | 11:08:00 |   186642 | ||||
4055 | Kun Wang | China | 15:04:00 | 11:34:00 | 15:24:00 | 13:50:00 | 9:16:00 |   236348 | |
4050 | Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | 15:28:00 | 11:22:00 | 15:46:00 | 13:33:00 | 9:02:00 |   235293 | |
4051 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | 15:26:00 | 11:04:00 | 15:36:00 | 13:44:00 | 9:50:00 |   503468 | |
4054 | Xiaorui Zhang | China | 15:22:00 | 11:44:00 | 14:58:00 | 13:45:00 | 9:38:00 |   236353 | |
4052 | Ronja Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 11:48:00 | 15:00:00 | 13:31:00 |   157784 |