Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   16:42 (1)  33:52 (1)  34:00 (1)  34:01  
2.   Jani Strömsholm     14:30:00   17:35 (2)  35:52 (2)  35:59 (2)  36:00  
3.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   18:16 (3)  36:54 (3)  37:03 (3)  37:05  
4.   Antton Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat    14:30:00   19:14 (5)  38:35 (4)  38:43 (4)  38:45  
5.   Henri Helvilä Lahden Ahkera    14:30:00   18:46 (4)  38:35 (4)  38:43 (5)  38:45  
6.   Joni Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   19:18 (6)  38:44 (6)  38:57 (6)  38:59  
7.   Atte Nevala Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   19:19 (7)  38:54 (7)  39:02 (7)  39:04  
8.   Jere Niemi KU-58    14:30:00   19:23 (9)  39:41 (8)  39:50 (8)  39:52  
9.   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   19:24 (10)  39:49 (9)  39:57 (9)  40:00  
10.   Tuomas Myllysilta Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   19:38 (11)  40:12 (10)  40:21 (10)  40:23  
11.   Timi Malinen Helsinki Triathlon    14:30:00   19:22 (8)  40:30 (11)  40:40 (11)  40:42  
12.   Aatu Komulainen Keski-Uuudenmaan YU    14:30:00   20:03 (13)  41:35 (12)  41:42 (12)  41:45  
13.   Olli Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   20:00 (12)  41:57 (13)  42:05 (13)  42:07  
14.   Johan Majander     14:30:00   20:55 (15)  42:44 (14)  42:52 (14)  42:54  
15.   Pasi Ruuth Vantaan Hiihtoseura    14:30:00   20:47 (14)  43:46 (15)  43:54 (15)  43:56  
16.   Juuso Utriainen     14:30:00   21:45 (16)  44:48 (16)  44:59 (16)  45:02  
17.   Joni Oilinki Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   22:47 (18)  45:34 (17)  45:45 (17)  45:47  
18.   Antti Rantala     14:30:00   22:18 (17)  45:39 (18)  45:47 (18)  45:50  
19.   Esa Koli FMR    14:30:00   23:12 (22)  46:54 (19)  47:03 (19)  47:06  
20.   Vermeersch Remy     14:30:00   22:58 (21)  47:30 (20)  47:38 (20)  47:41  
21.   Kevin Collet French Flair    14:30:00   24:17 (29)  47:38 (21)  47:42 (21)  47:50  
22.   Mikko Lahtio Lujatalo Oy    14:30:00   22:48 (19)  48:03 (22)  48:11 (22)  48:14  
23.   Victor Grand     14:30:00   23:34 (23)  48:11 (23)  48:20 (23)  48:24  
24.   Kari Lappalainen Finnair    14:30:00   23:46 (24)  48:14 (24)  48:21 (24)  48:27  
25.   Oliver Dalhem Kokkolan Veikot    14:30:00   24:02 (28)  48:24 (25)  48:28 (25)  48:34  
26.   Otto Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   23:59 (27)  48:44 (26)  48:53 (26)  48:56  
27.   Santeri Takala YIT Runners    14:30:00   23:55 (25)  49:08 (27)  49:12 (27)  49:20  
28.   Timo Kohtamäki Finnair    14:30:00   23:59 (26)  49:17 (28)  49:25 (28)  49:31  
29.   Markku Lakkala Trofodermin    14:30:00   25:03 (30)  50:19 (30)  50:29 (29)  50:34  
30.   Ville Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00   22:53 (20)  50:09 (29)  50:34 (30)  50:37  
31.   Sébastien Garcia French Flair    14:30:00   25:41 (34)  52:03 (31)  52:13 (32)  52:18  
32.   Jarno Heikkinen     14:30:00   26:42 (45)  52:06 (32)  52:06 (31)  52:19  
33.   Eino Lång Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    14:30:00   25:50 (37)  52:10 (33)  52:17 (33)  52:22  
34.   Ismo Puuronen     14:30:00   26:32 (42)  52:21 (34)  52:19 (34)  52:32  
35.   Sami Nurminen Kärkölän Rälläkät    14:30:00   26:13 (41)  52:23 (36)  52:22 (35)  52:33  
36.   Pekka Pernu Mullitalli    14:30:00   25:48 (35)  52:23 (35)  52:25 (36)  52:34  
37.   Onni Järvinen JAM Advisors    14:30:00   25:40 (32)  52:38 (37)  52:44 (37)  52:51  
38.   Ismo Harmaala     14:30:00   25:49 (36)  53:06 (38)  53:09 (38)  53:21  
39.   Toni Aaltonen JAM Advisors    14:30:00   25:41 (33)  53:11 (39)  53:17 (39)  53:25  
40.   Jani Laitinen JAM Advisors    14:30:00   25:40 (31)  53:22 (40)  53:27 (40)  53:34  
41.   Juha Wallenius Finnair    14:30:00   26:07 (39)  53:30 (41)  53:38 (41)  53:45  
42.   Eetu Vuorela Helsinki    14:30:00   26:10 (40)  53:37 (42)  53:44 (42)  53:51  
43.   Petri Malmi Meriuimarit ry    14:30:00   26:41 (44)  53:46 (43)  53:50 (43)  54:00  
44.   Heikki Piipponen Riihimäki    14:30:00   26:06 (38)  54:08 (44)  54:20 (44)  54:24  
45.   Mika Leppänen     14:30:00   27:33 (48)  54:41 (45)  54:42 (45)  54:54  
46.   Jarno Ritakorpi     14:30:00   27:57 (50)  55:14 (46)  55:15 (46)  55:28  
47.   Riku Hätönen     14:30:00   26:43 (46)  55:25 (47)  55:34 (47)  55:38  
48.   Jari Aho     14:30:00   26:40 (43)  56:15 (48)  56:20 (48)  56:32  
49.   Imre Eiche Kemiönsaari    14:30:00   27:57 (50)  57:15 (49)  57:23 (49)  57:32  
50.   Aimo Kautto Luumäki    14:30:00   28:16 (52)  57:33 (50)  57:42 (52)  57:48  
51.   Ville Vuonokari JAM Advisors    14:30:00   28:36 (54)  57:33 (51)  57:42 (51)  57:50  
52.   Kari Koistinen     14:30:00   28:18 (53)  57:38 (52)  57:46 (53)  57:55  
53.   Samuli Jurttila     14:30:00   29:14 (58)  57:41 (53)  57:42 (50)  57:57  
54.   Jukka Virtanen     14:30:00   27:26 (47)  58:06 (54)  58:15 (55)  58:22  
55.   Antero Tenhunen Trofodermin    14:30:00   27:54 (49)  58:08 (55)  58:20 (56)  58:25  
56.   Heikki Helenius Bittium    14:30:00   28:37 (55)  58:16 (56)  58:08 (54)  58:29  
57.   Jere Alanko Digia    14:30:00   29:09 (57)  58:56 (57)  58:59 (57)  59:12  
58.   Seppo Rahko Vantaa    14:30:00   30:12 (66)  58:58 (58)  59:06 (58)  59:13  
59.   Aarno Valkeisenmäki Destia / RILRun    14:30:00   29:32 (61)  59:16 (59)  59:15 (59)  59:31  
59.   Markku Leppänen     14:30:00   29:27 (60)  59:21 (61)  59:19 (60)  59:31  
61.   Tenho Lauri     14:30:00   30:14 (68)  59:20 (60)  59:23 (61)  59:34  
62.   Kimmo Partiainen     14:30:00   30:12 (67)  59:27 (62)  59:27 (62)  59:41  
63.   Kauko Harteva TeamRaju    14:30:00   29:53 (64)  59:30 (63)  59:43 (63)  59:50  
64.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    14:30:00   29:08 (56)  59:42 (64)  59:55 (65)  59:57  
65.   Mikko Hietalahti Porvoo    14:30:00   30:03 (65)  59:47 (65)  59:52 (64)  1:00:01  
66.   Oscar Andergin Helsinki    14:30:00   29:22 (59)  1:01:05 (66)  1:01:13 (66)  1:01:22  
67.   Jari Turkulainen     14:30:00   29:53 (63)  1:01:20 (67)  1:01:25 (68)  1:01:38  
68.   Joonas Ylänen     14:30:00   29:52 (62)  1:01:24 (68)  1:01:22 (67)  1:01:39  
69.   Seppo Paasonen Lahti    14:30:00   30:40 (69)  1:01:41 (69)  1:01:47 (69)  1:01:57  
70.   Jari Salomaa Helsingin Torpedo    14:30:00   31:42 (73)  1:02:00 (70)  1:02:01 (70)  1:02:17  
71.   Jussi-Pekka Salorinne     14:30:00   31:02 (70)  1:03:12 (71)  1:03:15 (71)  1:03:26  
72.   Seppo Kiiskinen Spove    14:30:00   31:31 (71)  1:05:08 (72)  1:05:14 (72)  1:05:23  
73.   Kari Sihvonen Spove    14:30:00   32:38 (74)  1:05:47 (73)  1:05:52 (73)  1:06:00  
74.   Janne Tanskanen Valvorak Oy    14:30:00   32:46 (75)  1:06:12 (74)  1:06:19 (74)  1:06:32  
75.   Pauli Arbelius Turenki    14:30:00   32:49 (76)  1:06:45 (75)  1:06:58 (75)  1:07:08  
76.   Juha Leisola Espoo    14:30:00   34:26 (82)  1:07:44 (76)  1:07:52 (76)  1:07:59  
77.   Aleksi Juusela     14:30:00   33:58 (78)  1:08:16 (77)  1:08:18 (77)  1:08:33  
78.   Jukka Piitulainen JAM Advisors    14:30:00   33:17 (77)  1:09:14 (78)  1:09:23 (78)  1:09:32  
79.   Jaakko Ajo Kurkikylän Kiitäjät    14:30:00   34:16 (80)  1:09:29 (79)  1:09:32 (80)  1:09:44  
80.   Juho Ajo Kurkikylän Kiitäjät    14:30:00   34:17 (81)  1:09:30 (80)  1:09:32 (79)  1:09:44  
81.   Juha Koivunen     14:30:00   35:09 (84)  1:09:35 (81)  1:09:43 (81)  1:09:54  
82.   Kim Eriksson Vantaa    14:30:00   34:08 (79)  1:10:46 (82)  1:10:48 (82)  1:11:03  
83.   Jan Grönqvist SIMK    14:30:00   35:52 (85)  1:11:19 (83)  1:11:20 (83)  1:11:36  
84.   Riku Lehtiö     14:30:00   34:58 (83)  1:11:25 (84)  1:11:25 (84)  1:11:40  
85.   Anders Sandström Sipoo    14:30:00   35:52 (85)  1:13:42 (85)  1:13:46 (85)  1:14:02  
86.   Jorma Mikkonen     14:30:00   38:56 (88)  1:14:52 (86)  1:15:08 (86)  1:15:13  
87.   Jouni Konttinen     14:30:00   38:10 (87)  1:16:06 (87)  1:16:03 (87)  1:16:22  
88.   Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat    14:30:00   31:40 (72)  1:19:43 (88)  1:19:45 (88)  1:19:54  
89.   Jimi Holopainen Sjundeå IF    14:30:00   42:03 (89)  1:21:25 (89)  1:21:31 (89)  1:21:45  
90.   Pekka Sarkkinen Lintuvaaran lentävät    14:30:00   43:14 (90)  1:25:54 (90)  1:25:55 (90)  1:26:10  
91.   Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi CC Sankukai    14:30:00   47:50 (91)  1:38:05 (91)  1:38:26 (91)  1:38:32  
92.   Rainer Ansala Metsurit    14:30:00   51:42 (92)  1:42:17 (92)  1:42:21 (92)  1:42:41  
   Tapio Antikainen OJVK III    14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka-Pekka Hietaniemi TEAM KISU    14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Delaney Hunt     14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Peter King     14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Panu Melkinen Finnish Marathon Runners    14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Pete Morris     14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Valto Pikkarainen     14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Olli Virtanen Finnair    14:30:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Rahkola     14:30:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English