Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN miehet

Lähtölista

252Eino LångHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat14:30:00   10252
474Santeri TakalaYIT Runners14:30:00   10474
1083Ismo Harmaala14:30:00   1083
1221Timo KohtamäkiFinnair14:30:00   1221
3001Toni AaltonenJAM Advisors14:30:00   3001
3002Jari Aho14:30:00   3002
3004Jaakko AjoKurkikylän Kiitäjät14:30:00   3004
3005Juho AjoKurkikylän Kiitäjät14:30:00   3005
3008Jere AlankoDigia14:30:00   3008
3010Tapio AntikainenOJVK III14:30:00   3010
3013Kevin ColletFrench Flair14:30:00   3013
3015Kim ErikssonVantaa14:30:00   3015
3016Hannu FrimanVaajakosken Kuohu14:30:00   3016
3017Sébastien GarciaFrench Flair14:30:00   3017
3018Victor Grand14:30:00   3018
3021Olli HarjuKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3021
3022Ville HarjuKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3022
3023Kauko HartevaTeamRaju14:30:00   3023
3024Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3024
3025Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3025
3026Jarno Heikkinen14:30:00   3026
3029Heikki HeleniusBittium14:30:00   3029
3030Henri HelviläLahden Ahkera14:30:00   3030
3032Jukka-Pekka HietaniemiTEAM KISU14:30:00   3032
3035Jimi HolopainenSjundeå IF14:30:00   3035
3038Delaney Hunt14:30:00   3038
3040Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3040
3046Samuli Jurttila14:30:00   3046
3047Aleksi Juusela14:30:00   3047
3049Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3049
3054Onni JärvinenJAM Advisors14:30:00   3054
3056Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3056
3057Otto KahilainenKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3057
3062Seppo KiiskinenSpove14:30:00   3062
3065Peter King14:30:00   3065
3067Juha Koivunen14:30:00   3067
3070Esa KoliFMR14:30:00   3070
3071Jouni Konttinen14:30:00   3071
3078Mikko LahtioLujatalo Oy14:30:00   3078
3079Jani LaitinenJAM Advisors14:30:00   3079
3080Markku LakkalaTrofodermin14:30:00   3080
3082Tenho Lauri14:30:00   3082
3084Riku Lehtiö14:30:00   3084
3087Juha LeisolaEspoo14:30:00   3087
3089Markku Leppänen14:30:00   3089
3090Mika Leppänen14:30:00   3090
3091Johan Majander14:30:00   3091
3092Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ry14:30:00   3092
3094Panu MelkinenFinnish Marathon Runners14:30:00   3094
3096Jorma Mikkonen14:30:00   3096
3101Pete Morris14:30:00   3101
3103Tuomas MyllysiltaKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3103
3105Atte NevalaKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3105
3106Jere NiemiKU-5814:30:00   3106
3109Sami NurminenKärkölän Rälläkät14:30:00   3109
3111Joni OilinkiKenttäurheilijat -5814:30:00   3111
3114Jukka-Pekka PajuniemiCC Sankukai14:30:00   3114
3115Kimmo Partiainen14:30:00   3115
3118Pekka PernuMullitalli14:30:00   3118
3121Heikki PiipponenRiihimäki14:30:00   3121
3122Jukka PiitulainenJAM Advisors14:30:00   3122
3123Valto Pikkarainen14:30:00   3123
3127Ismo Puuronen14:30:00   3127
3132Vermeersch Remy14:30:00   3132
3134Jarno Ritakorpi14:30:00   3134
3135Pasi RuuthVantaan Hiihtoseura14:30:00   3135
3140Jari SalomaaHelsingin Torpedo14:30:00   3140
3141Jussi-Pekka Salorinne14:30:00   3141
3143Pekka SarkkinenLintuvaaran lentävät14:30:00   3143
3144Kari SihvonenSpove14:30:00   3144
3151Jani Strömsholm14:30:00   3151
3155Antero TenhunenTrofodermin14:30:00   3155
3163Juuso Utriainen14:30:00   3163
3166Aarno ValkeisenmäkiDestia / RILRun14:30:00   3166
3168Jukka Virtanen14:30:00   3168
3169Olli VirtanenFinnair14:30:00   3169
3170Ville VuonokariJAM Advisors14:30:00   3170
3174Juha WalleniusFinnair14:30:00   3174
3175Joonas Ylänen14:30:00   3175
3183Timi MalinenHelsinki Triathlon14:30:00   3183
3184Antti Rantala14:30:00   3184
3187Kari LappalainenFinnair14:30:00   3187
3188Antti Rahkola14:30:00   3188
3190Jari Turkulainen14:30:00   3190
3194Seppo RahkoVantaa14:30:00   3194
3195Riku Hätönen14:30:00   3195
3196Seppo PaasonenLahti14:30:00   3196
3199Mikko HietalahtiPorvoo14:30:00   3199
3201Aatu KomulainenKeski-Uuudenmaan YU14:30:00   3201
3202Antton KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat14:30:00   3202
3233Anders SandströmSipoo14:30:00   3233
3234Eetu VuorelaHelsinki14:30:00   3234
3235Jan GrönqvistSIMK14:30:00   3235
3236Imre EicheKemiönsaari14:30:00   3236
3238Oscar AnderginHelsinki14:30:00   3238
3239Kari Koistinen14:30:00   3239
3241Rainer AnsalaMetsurit14:30:00   3241
3243Pauli ArbeliusTurenki14:30:00   3243
3245Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot14:30:00   3245
3247Luka SoiramoPorvoon Urheilijat14:30:00   3247
3249Janne TanskanenValvorak Oy14:30:00   3249
3250Aimo KauttoLuumäki14:30:00   3250
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English