Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Jukka Salo Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00   19:09 (1)  38:27 (2)  57:39 (2)  1:17:17 (2)  1:36:57 (2)  1:57:21 (2)  2:17:06 (1)  2:37:12 (1)  2:37:21 (1)  2:37:24  
2.   Jarno Piik TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervélo    11:00:00   19:09 (2)  38:09 (1)  56:43 (1)  1:16:05 (1)  1:35:31 (1)  1:56:22 (1)  2:17:26 (2)  2:40:16 (2)  2:40:27 (2)  2:40:31  
3.   Petri Turpeinen Forrestguuri    11:00:00   19:55 (3)  39:38 (4)  59:20 (4)  1:19:20 (4)  1:40:02 (4)  2:00:21 (4)  2:20:51 (4)  2:41:27 (3)  2:41:33 (3)  2:41:37  
4.   Kalle Mäenpää Masan Navetta    11:00:00   20:01 (4)  39:38 (3)  59:04 (3)  1:18:49 (3)  1:38:32 (3)  1:59:05 (3)  2:20:11 (3)  2:42:18 (4)  2:42:27 (4)  2:42:31  
5.   Harri Hietamäki Lepatiittos²    11:00:00   20:57 (12)  42:01 (11)  1:02:56 (10)  1:24:02 (8)  1:45:05 (9)  2:06:31 (7)  2:27:20 (6)  2:48:28 (5)  2:48:34 (5)  2:48:38  
6.   Mikko Västilä     11:00:00   20:53 (8)  41:38 (8)  1:02:09 (7)  1:23:33 (7)  1:44:26 (6)  2:06:27 (6)  2:27:31 (7)  2:49:01 (6)  2:49:08 (6)  2:49:13  
7.   Simeon Rissanen Vantaan Salamat    11:00:00   20:03 (5)  40:17 (5)  1:00:24 (5)  1:20:58 (5)  1:41:26 (5)  2:02:42 (5)  2:24:59 (5)  2:49:16 (7)  2:49:26 (7)  2:49:30  
8.   Marko Vahtola     11:00:00   20:55 (10)  42:02 (12)  1:02:56 (12)  1:24:04 (11)  1:45:06 (10)  2:06:36 (9)  2:28:30 (8)  2:52:34 (8)  2:52:36 (8)  2:52:49  
9.   Lauri Junnila Vantaa    11:00:00   21:01 (15)  42:34 (17)  1:03:28 (16)  1:24:51 (15)  1:46:14 (13)  2:08:26 (14)  2:30:37 (10)  2:53:31 (9)  2:53:39 (9)  2:53:42  
10.   Aaro Mattila Porin yleisurheilu    11:00:00   21:42 (23)  43:38 (24)  1:05:12 (24)  1:26:54 (21)  1:48:11 (20)  2:09:49 (16)  2:31:15 (12)  2:54:08 (10)  2:54:16 (10)  2:54:20  
11.   Kimmo Vilska B12 - Powerwalking Group    11:00:00   20:56 (11)  42:01 (10)  1:02:55 (9)  1:24:02 (9)  1:45:05 (8)  2:06:34 (8)  2:28:56 (9)  2:54:59 (11)  2:55:12 (11)  2:55:16  
12.   Erkki Rintala Tampere    11:00:00   21:11 (17)  42:21 (15)  1:03:23 (14)  1:24:45 (13)  1:46:07 (12)  2:08:21 (11)  2:31:22 (13)  2:55:12 (12)  2:55:20 (12)  2:55:26  
13.   Jaakko Rantala Finntriathlon Masters    11:00:00   21:43 (24)  43:25 (22)  1:05:03 (23)  1:26:46 (20)  1:48:11 (21)  2:09:50 (17)  2:31:54 (14)  2:56:19 (13)  2:56:29 (13)  2:56:33  
14.   Max Toikka Sjundeå IF    11:00:00   22:02 (27)  44:04 (26)  1:05:36 (25)  1:28:09 (26)  1:50:05 (26)  2:12:44 (25)  2:35:13 (22)  2:56:43 (14)  2:56:43 (14)  2:56:53  
15.   Lassi Laitinen Helsingin kaupunki Kulttuuri- j    11:00:00   20:31 (6)  41:21 (6)  1:02:01 (6)  1:23:18 (6)  1:44:41 (7)  2:06:55 (10)  2:30:58 (11)  2:57:04 (15)  2:57:15 (15)  2:57:20  
16.   Ilkka Vuori Riihimäen Kolmoskori    11:00:00   21:39 (22)  43:25 (22)  1:05:02 (22)  1:26:55 (22)  1:48:38 (22)  2:10:55 (19)  2:33:51 (17)  2:57:27 (16)  2:57:35 (16)  2:57:40  
17.   Jukka Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy/RDS    11:00:00   21:47 (25)  43:44 (25)  1:05:39 (26)  1:27:39 (25)  1:49:19 (23)  2:11:39 (22)  2:33:52 (18)  2:57:29 (17)  2:57:37 (17)  2:57:42  
18.   Fredrik Lönnqvist Oravais IF    11:00:00   22:02 (27)  44:11 (28)  1:06:08 (27)  1:28:09 (27)  1:50:05 (27)  2:12:21 (24)  2:34:35 (21)  2:57:33 (18)  2:57:44 (18)  2:57:48  
19.   Aku Oja Verkkokauppa.com Oyj    11:00:00   21:28 (20)  42:57 (18)  1:03:57 (18)  1:25:07 (17)  1:46:22 (15)  2:08:25 (13)  2:32:22 (16)  2:57:40 (19)  2:57:49 (19)  2:57:54  
20.   Nickolay Babikov Running club "Youth" Onega    11:00:00   21:36 (21)  43:02 (19)  1:03:58 (19)  1:25:06 (16)  1:46:22 (14)  2:08:24 (12)  2:32:15 (15)  2:58:15 (20)  2:58:22 (20)  2:58:28  
21.   Casper Wallén Esbo IF    11:00:00   22:10 (32)  44:38 (35)  1:06:52 (31)  1:29:20 (29)  1:51:34 (29)  2:14:16 (29)  2:36:30 (25)  2:58:46 (21)  2:58:54 (21)  2:58:59  
22.   Mika Kantele Hartolan Voima    11:00:00   22:12 (33)  44:37 (32)  1:07:12 (35)  1:29:50 (32)  1:52:11 (34)  2:14:38 (33)  2:36:55 (31)  2:58:53 (22)  2:58:59 (23)  2:59:04  
23.   Jukka Räisänen     11:00:00   22:36 (36)  45:14 (38)  1:07:32 (38)  1:30:13 (40)  1:52:32 (41)  2:14:40 (34)  2:36:55 (29)  2:58:53 (23)  2:58:58 (22)  2:59:04  
24.   Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola    11:00:00   21:09 (16)  42:19 (14)  1:03:25 (15)  1:24:49 (14)  1:47:12 (16)  2:10:33 (18)  2:34:32 (20)  2:59:06 (24)  2:59:12 (24)  2:59:18  
25.   Matthew Fox     11:00:00   22:10 (31)  44:38 (33)  1:07:11 (32)  1:29:50 (33)  1:52:10 (30)  2:14:37 (32)  2:36:55 (30)  2:59:21 (25)  2:59:34 (25)  2:59:38  
26.   Lauri Tulkki     11:00:00   21:11 (17)  43:07 (20)  1:05:00 (20)  1:27:15 (23)  1:49:49 (24)  2:13:03 (26)  2:36:16 (24)  2:59:52 (26)  2:59:58 (26)  3:00:04  
27.   Timo Ruohoalho SKB Racing Triathlon Team    11:00:00   22:58 (43)  45:20 (40)  1:07:31 (37)  1:29:53 (37)  1:52:11 (34)  2:14:36 (30)  2:36:58 (32)  2:59:52 (27)  3:00:00 (27)  3:00:05  
28.   Florian Pigache KONE    11:00:00   22:08 (29)  44:36 (31)  1:07:11 (34)  1:29:51 (34)  1:52:10 (31)  2:14:37 (31)  2:36:59 (33)  2:59:55 (28)  3:00:02 (28)  3:00:06  
29.   Rikhard Berg SKB Racing Triathlon Team    11:00:00   22:55 (41)  45:20 (39)  1:07:37 (40)  1:30:09 (38)  1:52:24 (37)  2:14:53 (36)  2:37:16 (34)  3:00:14 (29)  3:00:23 (29)  3:00:28  
30.   Kristian Kanninen ForrestGuuri    11:00:00   20:42 (7)  41:38 (7)  1:02:32 (8)  1:24:03 (10)  1:46:03 (11)  2:09:14 (15)  2:34:28 (19)  3:01:26 (30)  3:01:39 (30)  3:01:42  
31.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti    11:00:00   23:20 (49)  46:34 (49)  1:09:07 (48)  1:31:40 (48)  1:53:51 (45)  2:16:30 (44)  2:38:44 (38)  3:01:42 (31)  3:01:47 (31)  3:01:54  
32.   Jani Puhakka SKB Racing Team    11:00:00   22:55 (42)  45:21 (41)  1:07:37 (41)  1:30:11 (39)  1:52:25 (38)  2:14:54 (37)  2:37:20 (35)  3:01:58 (32)     3:02:12  
33.   Johan Nykvist Oravais IF    11:00:00   22:02 (26)  44:10 (27)  1:06:09 (28)  1:28:13 (28)  1:50:14 (28)  2:13:07 (28)  2:36:50 (28)  3:02:03 (33)  3:02:16 (32)  3:02:20  
34.   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00   22:09 (30)  44:30 (29)  1:06:46 (29)  1:29:38 (31)  1:52:12 (36)  2:15:38 (39)  2:39:00 (39)  3:03:02 (34)  3:03:12 (33)  3:03:16  
35.   Samuli Keisu Keisus Extreme Saunas    11:00:00   20:58 (13)  42:31 (16)  1:03:36 (17)  1:25:25 (19)  1:47:20 (18)  2:11:01 (20)  2:36:00 (23)  3:03:06 (35)  3:03:17 (34)  3:03:21  
36.   Teemu Törmälä Diablos Rojos    11:00:00   20:58 (14)  42:00 (9)  1:02:56 (11)  1:24:34 (12)  1:47:20 (17)  2:11:33 (21)  2:36:36 (26)  3:03:41 (36)  3:03:54 (35)  3:03:58  
37.   Antti Anttonen Hollola    11:00:00   22:14 (34)  44:33 (30)  1:06:49 (30)  1:29:29 (30)  1:52:29 (39)  2:16:12 (40)  2:40:02 (42)  3:04:06 (37)  3:04:14 (36)  3:04:20  
38.   Hugo Nurmi Helsinki    11:00:00   22:49 (40)  45:36 (42)  1:08:12 (42)  1:30:53 (43)  1:53:32 (43)  2:16:29 (43)  2:39:58 (41)  3:04:18 (38)  3:04:25 (37)  3:04:31  
39.   Tomi Villilä Runners High    11:00:00   20:55 (9)  42:03 (13)  1:03:13 (13)  1:25:23 (18)  1:48:00 (19)  2:11:54 (23)  2:36:50 (27)  3:04:24 (39)  3:04:35 (39)  3:04:39  
40.   Kimmo Kauppinen Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:00:00   22:39 (38)  45:02 (36)  1:07:13 (36)  1:29:51 (36)  1:52:11 (33)  2:14:51 (35)  2:38:33 (37)  3:04:26 (40)  3:04:33 (38)  3:04:41  
41.   Tuomas Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   21:11 (17)  43:08 (21)  1:05:00 (20)  1:27:16 (24)  1:49:49 (25)  2:13:05 (27)  2:37:24 (36)  3:04:41 (41)  3:04:53 (40)  3:04:58  
42.   Peter Törnroos     11:00:00   23:32 (52)  46:19 (47)  1:08:52 (47)  1:31:22 (44)  1:53:32 (42)  2:16:28 (42)  2:39:57 (40)  3:05:22 (42)  3:05:24 (41)  3:05:38  
43.   Markku Orispää Esbo IF    11:00:00   23:02 (45)  45:46 (44)  1:08:16 (44)  1:30:48 (42)  1:53:36 (44)  2:17:08 (45)  2:41:19 (44)  3:06:34 (43)  3:06:40 (42)  3:06:47  
44.   Otso Koskelo     11:00:00   23:46 (54)  47:14 (54)  1:10:10 (53)  1:33:30 (50)  1:56:35 (50)  2:20:19 (49)  2:43:45 (46)  3:07:11 (44)  3:07:18 (43)  3:07:25  
45.   Elias Viitakoski Porin Tarmo    11:00:00   23:31 (51)  46:59 (53)  1:10:08 (51)  1:33:38 (52)  1:57:04 (51)  2:20:58 (50)  2:44:50 (48)  3:08:52 (45)  3:08:56 (44)  3:09:05  
46.   Juhani Tiainen Kiteen urheilijat    11:00:00   22:36 (36)  45:14 (37)  1:07:32 (38)  1:30:14 (41)  1:52:30 (40)  2:15:37 (38)  2:40:18 (43)  3:09:04 (46)  3:09:17 (45)  3:09:24  
47.   Arto Pajunen Alastaipale    11:00:00   23:04 (46)  45:58 (46)  1:08:37 (46)  1:31:23 (45)  1:54:02 (46)  2:17:38 (46)  2:42:31 (45)  3:09:18 (47)  3:09:29 (46)  3:09:37  
48.   Tomi Räsänen     11:00:00   23:37 (53)  46:58 (52)  1:10:09 (52)  1:33:32 (51)  1:56:23 (49)  2:20:01 (48)  2:43:57 (47)  3:10:14 (48)  3:10:18 (47)  3:10:29  
49.   Lasse Heinonen HeinosKlaani    11:00:00   24:00 (58)  47:45 (57)  1:11:21 (57)  1:35:05 (57)  1:58:51 (55)  2:22:41 (53)  2:46:25 (51)  3:10:33 (49)  3:10:40 (48)  3:10:48  
50.   Pentti Yrjänäinen Hc Pepa    11:00:00   24:23 (62)  48:25 (60)  1:12:13 (60)  1:35:57 (58)  1:59:27 (57)  2:22:58 (54)  2:46:38 (52)  3:12:38 (50)  3:12:43 (49)  3:12:53  
51.   Lasse Sevonkari Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   24:42 (65)  48:45 (62)  1:12:25 (61)  1:36:32 (61)  2:00:17 (60)  2:24:20 (58)  2:48:29 (55)  3:12:44 (51)  3:12:48 (50)  3:12:56  
52.   Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo    11:00:00   24:00 (57)  47:45 (56)  1:11:16 (56)  1:35:01 (56)  1:58:17 (54)  2:23:30 (56)  2:47:55 (54)  3:12:49 (52)  3:12:58 (51)  3:13:06  
53.   Jani Lindholm Dalsvik Original Runners    11:00:00   23:51 (55)  47:48 (58)  1:12:05 (58)  1:36:28 (60)  2:00:22 (61)  2:24:29 (59)  2:48:40 (57)  3:13:01 (54)  3:13:06 (52)  3:13:13  
54.   Mikko Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas    11:00:00   23:04 (46)  45:48 (45)  1:08:24 (45)  1:31:25 (46)  1:54:36 (47)  2:18:35 (47)  2:45:05 (49)  3:13:00 (53)  3:13:07 (53)  3:13:16  
55.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   24:14 (60)  48:19 (59)  1:12:10 (59)  1:36:04 (59)  2:00:04 (59)  2:24:19 (57)  2:48:33 (56)  3:13:38 (55)  3:13:43 (54)  3:13:51  
56.   Jaakko Lehtonen TriDiet Conquer    11:00:00   22:16 (35)  44:38 (34)  1:07:11 (33)  1:29:51 (35)  1:52:11 (32)  2:16:17 (41)  2:45:29 (50)  3:13:41 (56)  3:13:50 (55)  3:13:55  
57.   Mikko Pitkänen CSC    11:00:00   23:00 (44)  46:34 (49)  1:09:58 (50)  1:33:43 (53)  1:57:43 (53)  2:22:21 (52)  2:47:43 (53)  3:13:51 (57)  3:14:01 (56)  3:14:06  
58.   Ville Pesonen     11:00:00   24:48 (68)  49:07 (67)  1:13:02 (65)  1:37:29 (64)  2:01:52 (64)  2:26:51 (63)  2:51:36 (62)  3:16:50 (58)  3:16:51 (57)  3:17:03  
59.   Joonas Kuisma Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   22:49 (39)  45:38 (43)  1:08:14 (43)  1:31:30 (47)  1:55:13 (48)  2:21:24 (51)  2:48:41 (58)  3:17:24 (59)  3:17:31 (58)  3:17:38  
60.   Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00   23:53 (56)  47:20 (55)  1:10:46 (55)  1:34:49 (54)  1:59:23 (56)  2:25:16 (61)  2:51:25 (61)  3:17:56 (60)  3:18:01 (59)  3:18:11  
61.   Olli Ropponen     11:00:00   24:36 (63)  49:01 (66)  1:13:29 (67)  1:38:36 (67)  2:03:33 (67)  2:28:54 (66)  2:54:10 (67)  3:19:16 (61)     3:19:29  
62.   Pasi Palmu Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    11:00:00   24:54 (69)  49:43 (68)  1:14:29 (68)  1:39:24 (68)  2:04:02 (68)  2:29:07 (67)  2:54:10 (66)  3:19:34 (62)  3:19:38 (60)  3:19:48  
63.   Richard Slater Finnair    11:00:00   23:30 (50)  46:45 (51)  1:09:49 (49)  1:33:26 (49)  1:57:17 (52)  2:23:03 (55)  2:50:40 (59)  3:19:42 (63)  3:19:54 (61)  3:20:00  
64.   Werner Franzén Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   23:04 (48)  46:34 (48)  1:10:22 (54)  1:34:54 (55)  1:59:58 (58)  2:26:06 (62)  2:53:20 (63)  3:21:30 (64)  3:21:39 (62)  3:21:45  
65.   Johannes Päivärinta Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   24:22 (61)  48:57 (65)  1:13:04 (66)  1:37:52 (66)  2:02:23 (65)  2:27:47 (65)  2:53:30 (64)  3:21:32 (65)  3:21:40 (63)  3:21:50  
66.   Antero Hietala     11:00:00   26:41 (88)  52:14 (77)  1:16:09 (71)  1:40:46 (70)  2:04:56 (69)  2:29:57 (68)  2:54:55 (68)  3:21:57 (66)  3:22:12 (64)  3:22:26  
67.   Jukka Vahti     11:00:00   24:12 (59)  48:32 (61)  1:12:27 (62)  1:36:54 (63)  2:01:41 (63)  2:27:23 (64)  2:54:07 (65)  3:22:17 (67)  3:22:22 (65)  3:22:33  
68.   Antti Hurskainen Keuruun kisailijat    11:00:00   26:34 (76)  51:41 (73)  1:17:09 (76)  1:42:05 (72)  2:06:59 (71)  2:31:56 (71)  2:56:53 (69)  3:22:58 (68)  3:23:00 (66)  3:23:12  
69.   Lauri Vehi X-tri Lahti    11:00:00   24:41 (64)  48:50 (63)  1:12:30 (63)  1:36:32 (62)  2:00:23 (62)  2:25:13 (60)  2:51:24 (60)  3:24:04 (69)  3:24:03 (67)  3:24:16  
70.   Matti Hiitola Merijärven Kestävä    11:00:00   26:45 (95)  52:53 (84)  1:18:08 (79)  1:43:19 (77)  2:08:11 (74)  2:33:30 (72)  2:58:42 (71)  3:25:00 (70)  3:24:53 (68)  3:25:14  
71.   Sakari Kippo     11:00:00   26:44 (93)  52:56 (92)  1:18:39 (86)  1:44:17 (79)  2:09:45 (79)  2:35:29 (76)  3:00:28 (72)  3:25:12 (71)  3:24:57 (69)  3:25:22  
72.   Matti Laukka     11:00:00   25:32 (70)  50:41 (69)  1:15:26 (69)  1:40:40 (69)  2:05:48 (70)  2:31:56 (70)  2:58:26 (70)  3:26:38 (72)  3:26:44 (70)  3:26:54  
73.   Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat    11:00:00   26:39 (83)  52:53 (87)  1:18:50 (88)  1:44:37 (85)  2:10:23 (80)  2:36:24 (79)  3:02:13 (77)  3:27:34 (73)  3:27:23 (71)  3:27:46  
74.   Markus Vuolahti Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   26:40 (85)  52:53 (86)  1:17:54 (77)  1:43:11 (75)  2:08:06 (73)  2:34:08 (73)  3:00:50 (74)  3:27:59 (74)  3:27:51 (72)  3:28:12  
75.   Kim Lindberg     11:00:00   26:38 (81)  52:52 (83)  1:18:25 (81)  1:45:21 (89)  2:11:00 (87)  2:37:03 (86)  3:02:56 (81)  3:28:13 (75)  3:28:15 (73)  3:28:28  
76.   Niko Nurmi     11:00:00   26:52 (97)  53:03 (96)  1:18:59 (94)  1:44:56 (86)  2:10:35 (83)  2:36:47 (81)  3:02:55 (80)  3:28:35 (76)  3:28:29 (74)  3:28:46  
77.   Tomi Marttila     11:00:00   24:44 (66)  52:05 (75)  1:16:45 (72)  1:43:19 (76)  2:09:31 (77)  2:36:00 (78)  3:02:13 (76)  3:28:48 (77)  3:28:44 (75)  3:29:01  
78.   Lauri Päkkilä Jopera    11:00:00   25:37 (72)  51:23 (71)  1:16:49 (73)  1:42:52 (74)  2:08:40 (75)  2:35:24 (75)  3:02:20 (78)  3:29:07 (79)  3:29:09 (77)  3:29:21  
79.   Kimmo Verkola Nordic Morning Oyj    11:00:00   25:33 (71)  51:32 (72)  1:16:52 (74)  1:42:52 (73)  2:08:58 (76)  2:35:45 (77)  3:02:49 (79)  3:29:06 (78)  3:29:13 (78)  3:29:21  
80.   Samuli Paakki Espoo    11:00:00   26:40 (86)  52:55 (90)  1:18:50 (90)  1:45:22 (91)  2:11:02 (90)  2:37:04 (87)  3:03:11 (82)  3:29:11 (80)  3:29:08 (76)  3:29:25  
81.   Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    11:00:00   26:38 (81)  52:53 (85)  1:18:49 (87)  1:45:21 (90)  2:11:01 (88)  2:37:02 (85)  3:03:11 (83)  3:29:14 (81)  3:29:16 (79)  3:29:29  
82.   Christian Tinell Aviapolis Cycling Team    11:00:00   26:56 (99)  53:10 (97)  1:19:10 (96)  1:45:26 (94)  2:11:16 (92)  2:37:36 (91)  3:03:57 (86)  3:29:50 (82)  3:29:45 (80)  3:30:02  
83.   Kalle Mäkinen     11:00:00   26:44 (91)  52:54 (89)  1:18:51 (91)  1:45:23 (92)  2:11:03 (91)  2:37:08 (89)  3:03:34 (84)  3:30:06 (83)  3:30:06 (81)  3:30:19  
84.   Esa Salomäki     11:00:00   25:43 (73)  51:02 (70)  1:16:08 (70)  1:41:42 (71)  2:07:38 (72)  2:34:47 (74)  3:02:08 (75)  3:30:23 (84)     3:30:37  
85.   Raine Tergujeff     11:00:00   27:24 (101)  53:58 (100)  1:20:30 (100)  1:47:12 (100)  2:13:57 (97)  2:40:42 (95)  3:06:10 (93)  3:32:31 (85)  3:32:25 (82)  3:32:46  
86.   Magnus Sjöblom Helsinki    11:00:00   26:38 (80)  52:31 (78)  1:18:18 (80)  1:44:26 (80)  2:10:37 (85)  2:37:09 (90)  3:03:53 (85)  3:32:34 (86)  3:32:35 (83)  3:32:52  
87.   Eetu Ovaska Triathon Vantaa    11:00:00   26:42 (89)  52:37 (80)  1:18:32 (83)  1:44:35 (84)  2:10:35 (81)  2:36:58 (83)  3:05:04 (88)  3:33:07 (87)  3:33:02 (84)  3:33:19  
88.   Robert Kengo     11:00:00   24:48 (67)  48:50 (64)  1:12:43 (64)  1:37:43 (65)  2:03:17 (66)  2:30:12 (69)  3:00:30 (73)  3:33:19 (88)  3:33:21 (85)  3:33:39  
89.   Tomas Brockmann     11:00:00   26:36 (77)  52:38 (82)  1:17:59 (78)  1:44:10 (78)  2:09:44 (78)  2:36:37 (80)  3:04:15 (87)  3:33:48 (89)  3:33:44 (86)  3:34:03  
90.   Christian Lemström ABB Runners    11:00:00   26:13 (75)  51:42 (74)  1:16:53 (75)  1:45:13 (87)  2:10:52 (86)  2:38:09 (92)  3:05:53 (92)  3:35:09 (90)  3:35:12 (88)  3:35:23  
91.   Olli Seppänen     11:00:00   28:41 (113)  55:57 (112)  1:23:05 (109)  1:50:18 (107)  2:17:09 (102)  2:44:08 (100)  3:09:48 (95)  3:35:29 (91)  3:35:10 (87)  3:35:40  
92.   Tomi Uuttu     11:00:00   26:36 (79)  52:37 (80)  1:18:39 (85)  1:44:33 (82)  2:10:35 (82)  2:36:50 (82)  3:05:17 (89)  3:36:12 (92)  3:36:09 (89)  3:36:27  
93.   Valtteri Pitkänen     11:00:00   26:36 (78)  52:37 (79)  1:18:39 (84)  1:44:34 (83)  2:10:36 (84)  2:36:59 (84)  3:05:18 (90)  3:36:13 (93)  3:36:10 (90)  3:36:28  
94.   Toni Vainikainen     11:00:00   26:44 (92)  52:59 (94)  1:19:03 (95)  1:45:44 (96)  2:12:05 (93)  2:38:49 (93)  3:06:35 (94)  3:36:18 (94)  3:36:17 (91)  3:36:33  
95.   Ville-Pekka Rytkönen     11:00:00   26:40 (86)  52:55 (91)  1:18:50 (88)  1:45:18 (88)  2:11:02 (89)  2:37:04 (88)  3:05:48 (91)  3:36:23 (95)  3:36:20 (92)  3:36:39  
96.   Seppo Ränninranta Reiman ja Raisan rutistus    11:00:00   27:38 (105)  55:11 (106)  1:22:30 (105)  1:49:58 (105)  2:17:11 (104)  2:44:23 (101)  3:11:19 (98)  3:38:12 (96)  3:38:07 (94)  3:38:27  
97.   Juho Mikkonen Aarni-pojan Pullistus    11:00:00   27:39 (106)  55:11 (107)  1:22:30 (104)  1:49:58 (104)  2:17:11 (103)  2:44:24 (102)  3:11:19 (99)  3:38:13 (97)  3:38:07 (93)  3:38:27  
98.   Timo Tuominen     11:00:00   26:44 (93)  53:00 (95)  1:18:55 (93)  1:45:26 (93)  2:12:20 (94)  2:41:28 (96)  3:10:48 (97)  3:40:07 (98)     3:40:21  
99.   Antti Heikkilä Tapiolan Kissakalat    11:00:00   28:12 (110)  55:53 (111)  1:23:24 (111)  1:50:51 (110)  2:18:10 (107)  2:45:57 (106)  3:13:22 (104)  3:40:49 (99)  3:40:34 (95)  3:40:58  
100.   Ilkka Piirainen Adidas Runners    11:00:00   28:11 (109)  55:43 (110)  1:23:05 (108)  1:50:19 (108)  2:17:13 (105)  2:44:36 (103)  3:12:34 (102)  3:41:18 (100)  3:41:15 (96)  3:41:33  
101.   Mikko Mäkelä     11:00:00   28:24 (112)  56:27 (113)  1:24:08 (113)  1:52:09 (112)  2:19:54 (110)  2:48:27 (109)  3:16:25 (108)  3:41:42 (101)  3:41:34 (97)  3:41:52  
102.   Antti Santaharju     11:00:00   27:50 (107)  55:33 (109)  1:23:15 (110)  1:51:05 (111)  2:18:45 (108)  2:47:00 (107)  3:14:59 (106)  3:43:59 (102)  3:44:00 (98)  3:44:12  
103.   Jyri Virta Telia Road Runners    11:00:00   26:46 (96)  52:58 (93)  1:19:27 (97)  1:45:45 (97)  2:12:42 (95)  2:41:46 (97)  3:12:25 (101)  3:44:15 (103)  3:44:19 (99)  3:44:33  
104.   Matti Aronpää     11:00:00   29:49 (130)  58:26 (128)  1:26:26 (121)  1:53:34 (115)  2:20:37 (112)  2:47:56 (108)  3:16:49 (109)  3:44:37 (104)  3:44:40 (100)  3:44:52  
105.   Ville Kostiainen Pyhtään Yritys    11:00:00   26:43 (90)  53:35 (98)  1:20:00 (99)  1:46:53 (99)  2:14:08 (98)  2:42:54 (98)  3:12:48 (103)  3:45:21 (105)  3:45:27 (102)  3:45:36  
106.   Toni Korkiakoski     11:00:00   27:23 (100)  53:43 (99)  1:19:48 (98)  1:46:19 (98)  2:12:48 (96)  2:40:29 (94)  3:10:29 (96)  3:45:27 (106)  3:45:25 (101)  3:45:43  
107.   Juha Rinkinen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   28:13 (111)  55:15 (108)  1:22:03 (103)  1:49:19 (103)  2:16:48 (101)  2:44:56 (104)  3:14:43 (105)  3:46:46 (107)  3:46:36 (103)  3:47:04  
108.   Samuel Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   28:47 (115)  57:49 (121)  1:27:11 (126)  1:55:52 (126)  2:24:33 (121)  2:52:41 (115)  3:20:56 (111)  3:47:05 (108)  3:46:59 (105)  3:47:14  
109.   Turo Rusava     11:00:00   27:37 (104)  54:48 (102)  1:21:47 (102)  1:48:58 (101)  2:16:10 (99)  2:43:46 (99)  3:11:58 (100)  3:47:06 (109)  3:46:56 (104)  3:47:14  
110.   Maik Tukk SK ProRunner    11:00:00   27:35 (102)  54:40 (101)  1:21:42 (101)  1:49:09 (102)  2:16:44 (100)  2:45:26 (105)  3:15:28 (107)  3:48:23 (110)  3:48:31 (106)  3:48:41  
111.   Matti Tanner Lauttapartio ry.    11:00:00   29:47 (128)  58:24 (127)  1:27:11 (125)  1:55:51 (125)  2:24:33 (121)  2:52:41 (116)  3:20:56 (112)  3:48:46 (111)  3:48:34 (107)  3:49:00  
112.   Mika Parvela     11:00:00   30:37 (135)  1:00:13 (138)  1:29:24 (136)  1:58:28 (135)  2:27:21 (136)  2:56:33 (126)  3:23:17 (115)  3:49:47 (112)  3:49:31 (108)  3:49:59  
113.   Pasi Paukkonen     11:00:00   28:42 (114)  56:27 (114)  1:24:09 (114)  1:52:36 (113)  2:21:26 (114)  2:51:02 (112)  3:20:30 (110)  3:50:40 (113)  3:50:32 (109)  3:50:58  
114.   Tuukka Hämäläinen     11:00:00   27:36 (103)  54:54 (104)  1:22:56 (107)  1:50:44 (109)  2:20:08 (111)  2:50:39 (110)  3:22:52 (114)  3:52:12 (114)  3:52:07 (110)  3:52:22  
115.   Juha Kudel Järvenpää    11:00:00   31:05 (142)  1:00:12 (137)  1:28:57 (133)  1:58:13 (133)  2:26:58 (133)  2:55:56 (124)  3:25:17 (119)  3:54:51 (115)  3:54:45 (111)  3:55:07  
116.   Joni Haataja     11:00:00   32:31 (152)  1:02:25 (145)  1:31:05 (143)  1:59:50 (139)  2:27:12 (134)  2:55:38 (123)  3:25:32 (120)  3:55:34 (116)  3:55:14 (112)  3:55:48  
117.   Lars Dolk NK Marjanpoimijat    11:00:00   29:48 (129)  57:51 (123)  1:25:29 (117)  1:54:56 (121)  2:23:33 (119)  2:53:42 (120)  3:25:06 (118)  3:56:21 (117)  3:56:08 (113)  3:56:34  
118.   Sam Piivek Putoava Lehti    11:00:00   29:30 (126)  58:42 (129)  1:27:45 (130)  1:57:30 (132)  2:26:51 (130)  2:56:40 (128)  3:26:22 (124)  3:56:35 (118)  3:56:29 (114)  3:56:51  
119.   Joonas Partanen     11:00:00   29:00 (119)  56:56 (116)  1:25:04 (116)  1:54:02 (119)  2:23:43 (120)  2:54:28 (121)  3:25:54 (121)  3:56:59 (120)  3:56:49 (116)  3:57:14  
120.   Antti Pesonen Vuosaaren srk    11:00:00   29:26 (125)  58:23 (126)  1:27:37 (129)  1:57:02 (129)  2:26:45 (128)  2:56:12 (125)  3:26:16 (123)  3:56:58 (119)  3:57:01 (117)  3:57:15  
121.   Jaakko Juhani Liimatta Helsinki    11:00:00   31:07 (143)  1:00:15 (139)  1:29:04 (134)  1:58:16 (134)  2:27:20 (135)  2:56:58 (129)  3:26:46 (126)  3:57:08 (121)  3:56:47 (115)  3:57:23  
122.   Jani Kuosmanen     11:00:00   29:20 (122)  57:50 (122)  1:25:48 (120)  1:53:51 (118)  2:21:51 (116)  2:50:55 (111)  3:22:09 (113)  3:57:33 (122)  3:57:34 (118)  3:57:54  
123.   Mikko Mäkelä Fennopoint Oy    11:00:00   28:55 (118)  57:47 (119)  1:27:20 (128)  1:56:46 (128)  2:26:45 (129)  2:57:48 (132)  3:28:04 (127)  3:58:07 (124)     3:58:24  
124.   Mikael Lepistö Riipilän Raketti    11:00:00   29:22 (124)  57:30 (118)  1:25:31 (118)  1:53:50 (116)  2:22:48 (117)  2:52:53 (118)  3:24:42 (117)  3:58:05 (123)  3:57:56 (119)  3:58:24  
125.   Tommi Mustonen     11:00:00   30:20 (134)  1:00:04 (136)  1:29:40 (138)  1:59:30 (138)  2:29:11 (139)  2:59:08 (134)  3:28:39 (129)  3:58:16 (125)  3:58:06 (120)  3:58:31  
126.   Elmo Hongisto Adidas Runners Helsinki    11:00:00   31:04 (141)  1:01:11 (141)  1:30:30 (139)  2:00:01 (140)  2:29:33 (140)  2:59:20 (135)  3:29:04 (132)  3:59:12 (126)  3:59:08 (121)  3:59:28  
127.   Jens Krogell     11:00:00   31:00 (139)  1:00:56 (140)  1:30:34 (141)  2:00:28 (141)  2:30:04 (141)  3:00:04 (137)  3:30:01 (134)  3:59:42 (127)  3:59:18 (122)  3:59:55  
128.   Jani Tyviö     11:00:00   30:40 (136)  1:00:02 (133)  1:28:27 (132)  1:57:26 (131)  2:26:58 (132)  2:57:14 (131)  3:28:16 (128)  4:00:03 (128)  3:59:42 (123)  4:00:15  
129.   Harri Ahrapalo     11:00:00   28:54 (117)  56:48 (115)  1:24:21 (115)  1:52:37 (114)  2:21:28 (115)  2:53:26 (119)  3:25:57 (122)  4:00:17 (129)  4:00:10 (124)  4:00:32  
130.   Antti Thilman HTBC    11:00:00   29:21 (123)  57:29 (117)  1:25:32 (119)  1:53:51 (117)  2:22:48 (117)  2:52:52 (117)  3:24:40 (116)  4:01:03 (130)  4:00:54 (125)  4:01:23  
131.   Joonas Vainio TCF    11:00:00   30:03 (132)  58:42 (130)  1:26:42 (124)  1:55:37 (122)  2:25:08 (125)  2:56:34 (127)  3:29:43 (133)  4:03:01 (131)  4:02:58 (126)  4:03:22  
132.   Pekka Jokinen fit4life    11:00:00   30:46 (138)  1:02:01 (144)  1:32:09 (145)  2:03:08 (144)  2:33:17 (144)  3:03:24 (144)  3:33:00 (138)  4:03:19 (132)  4:03:18 (127)  4:03:37  
133.   Aki Ikäheimo     11:00:00   31:02 (140)  1:01:15 (143)  1:31:04 (142)  2:01:03 (142)  2:30:58 (142)  3:01:00 (140)  3:31:37 (137)  4:03:27 (133)  4:03:22 (128)  4:03:48  
134.   Antti Piispanen     11:00:00   30:01 (131)  59:05 (131)  1:27:48 (131)  1:57:21 (130)  2:26:56 (131)  2:58:14 (133)  3:30:29 (135)  4:04:34 (134)  4:04:01 (129)  4:04:47  
135.   Niko Nissinen Infra kymi Oy    11:00:00   30:41 (137)  1:00:03 (135)  1:29:31 (137)  1:59:23 (137)  2:29:03 (138)  3:00:49 (139)  3:33:27 (139)  4:06:13 (135)  4:06:02 (130)  4:06:32  
136.   Ralf Ekström     11:00:00   31:18 (144)  1:01:12 (142)  1:30:31 (140)  2:01:33 (143)  2:31:47 (143)  3:02:56 (143)  3:34:29 (142)  4:06:45 (136)  4:06:29 (131)  4:07:04  
137.   Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew    11:00:00   26:00 (74)  52:06 (76)  1:18:28 (82)  1:44:32 (81)  2:20:50 (113)  2:51:20 (114)  3:29:01 (130)  4:07:09 (137)  4:07:18 (133)  4:07:29  
138.   Joonas Hilli     11:00:00   32:55 (155)  1:04:56 (154)  1:34:33 (152)  2:04:13 (148)  2:33:42 (145)  3:03:28 (145)  3:34:27 (141)  4:07:12 (138)  4:06:58 (132)  4:07:30  
139.   Arto Lähdesmäki     11:00:00   29:02 (120)  59:15 (132)  1:29:06 (135)  1:58:45 (136)  2:28:50 (137)  3:00:09 (138)  3:33:54 (140)  4:07:21 (139)  4:07:20 (134)  4:07:35  
140.   Jere Nordblom     11:00:00   28:53 (116)  57:47 (119)  1:27:13 (127)  1:56:19 (127)  2:26:00 (126)  2:57:04 (130)  3:29:02 (131)  4:07:53 (140)  4:07:53 (135)  4:08:16  
141.   Antti Vuorinen     11:00:00   31:55 (149)  1:02:28 (146)  1:33:21 (148)  2:03:33 (145)  2:33:48 (146)  3:04:19 (146)  3:36:06 (143)  4:08:27 (141)  4:08:12 (136)  4:08:44  
142.   Kalevi Saarela     11:00:00   33:39 (158)  1:05:22 (155)  1:36:52 (155)  2:07:01 (153)  2:37:23 (149)  3:08:39 (147)  3:41:47 (145)  4:13:16 (142)  4:12:56 (137)  4:13:30  
143.   Mikko Lindh Helsinki    11:00:00   29:33 (127)  57:59 (125)  1:26:37 (123)  1:55:42 (123)  2:24:42 (123)  2:55:17 (122)  3:31:31 (136)  4:14:23 (143)  4:14:12 (138)  4:14:44  
144.   Teemu Nevalainen Konela Tri-Team    11:00:00   27:53 (108)  55:09 (105)  1:22:31 (106)  1:50:09 (106)  2:19:11 (109)  2:51:10 (113)  3:26:36 (125)  4:14:24 (144)  4:14:22 (139)  4:14:45  
145.   Erich Väät     11:00:00   26:55 (98)  54:52 (103)  1:23:46 (112)  1:54:19 (120)  2:26:39 (127)  3:01:29 (141)  3:37:07 (144)  4:15:02 (145)  4:15:01 (140)  4:15:17  
146.   Christopher Sarkkinen Naamajaenis    11:00:00   31:23 (146)  1:02:46 (147)  1:34:16 (150)  2:05:49 (150)  2:37:41 (151)  3:09:42 (150)  3:43:28 (148)  4:15:06 (146)  4:15:06 (141)  4:15:23  
147.   Nicholas Sarkkinen Naamajaenis    11:00:00   31:23 (145)  1:02:46 (147)  1:34:16 (149)  2:05:48 (149)  2:37:41 (150)  3:09:41 (149)  3:43:27 (147)  4:15:06 (147)  4:15:08 (142)  4:15:24  
148.   Olli Kaure Cykkelöpare    11:00:00   32:30 (151)  1:03:59 (151)  1:34:24 (151)  2:05:56 (151)  2:37:56 (152)  3:11:36 (151)  3:46:10 (150)  4:21:43 (148)  4:21:30 (143)  4:21:58  
149.   Petri Valkiala     11:00:00   33:08 (157)  1:05:33 (157)  1:37:51 (157)  2:10:28 (156)  2:43:16 (155)  3:17:08 (153)  3:50:33 (153)  4:22:51 (149)  4:22:47 (144)  4:23:06  
150.   Kristian Wahlström Pop & Jazz Konservatorio    11:00:00   35:19 (161)  1:08:10 (160)  1:40:41 (158)  2:12:33 (158)  2:45:03 (156)  3:18:14 (156)  3:50:08 (152)  4:24:58 (150)  4:24:36 (145)  4:25:15  
151.   Marko Keisalo FC Tavastia    11:00:00   29:09 (121)  57:55 (124)  1:26:36 (122)  1:55:42 (124)  2:24:51 (124)  3:01:49 (142)  3:43:19 (146)  4:28:04 (151)  4:28:14 (146)  4:28:31  
152.   Jeff Kimber     11:00:00   31:48 (148)  1:02:48 (150)  1:33:10 (147)  2:03:59 (147)  2:35:19 (148)  3:08:51 (148)  3:45:37 (149)  4:30:57 (152)  4:30:38 (147)  4:31:17  
153.   Eero Pulkkinen     11:00:00   26:39 (84)  52:54 (88)  1:18:53 (92)  1:45:43 (95)  2:17:56 (106)  2:59:37 (136)  3:48:33 (151)  4:35:00 (153)  4:34:55 (148)  4:35:08  
154.   Mikael Piittinen Lujatalo Oy    11:00:00   31:34 (147)  1:02:46 (149)  1:33:08 (146)  2:03:58 (146)  2:35:10 (147)  3:14:10 (152)  3:53:50 (154)  4:35:32 (154)     4:35:56  
155.   Karri Villanen     11:00:00   32:04 (150)  1:04:04 (153)  1:35:26 (154)  2:08:03 (154)  2:42:09 (154)  3:18:12 (155)  3:56:15 (155)  4:39:07 (155)  4:39:13 (149)  4:39:39  
156.   Teemu Vartiainen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   35:25 (162)  1:10:50 (164)  1:43:48 (163)  2:16:35 (160)  2:55:20 (162)  3:31:13 (160)  4:05:40 (158)  4:41:55 (156)  4:41:32 (150)  4:42:07  
157.   Juuso Saaristo     11:00:00   32:33 (153)  1:04:00 (152)  1:35:10 (153)  2:06:48 (152)  2:39:29 (153)  3:18:07 (154)  4:00:08 (156)  4:42:21 (157)  4:42:14 (151)  4:42:43  
158.   Jarkko Louhi Downtown 65    11:00:00   35:25 (163)  1:09:07 (161)  1:42:31 (160)  2:17:44 (162)  2:52:28 (158)  3:28:37 (157)  4:05:26 (157)  4:44:36 (158)  4:44:20 (152)  4:44:54  
159.   Petri Holopainen     11:00:00   34:04 (159)  1:07:32 (159)  1:42:33 (162)  2:18:16 (163)  2:57:32 (164)  3:35:50 (165)  4:14:38 (160)  4:51:26 (159)  4:51:33 (153)  4:51:46  
160.   Antti Ohenoja     11:00:00   32:38 (154)  1:06:28 (158)  1:40:52 (159)  2:15:48 (159)  2:52:43 (159)  3:30:21 (159)  4:11:27 (159)  4:53:06 (160)  4:53:02 (154)  4:53:19  
161.   Tapio Unhonen     11:00:00   36:01 (165)  1:10:51 (165)  1:45:34 (165)  2:20:56 (165)  2:57:33 (165)  3:34:46 (161)  4:16:30 (162)  4:56:09 (161)  4:55:47 (155)  4:56:28  
162.   Pasi Kemppainen     11:00:00   35:00 (160)  1:09:12 (162)  1:42:33 (161)  2:17:09 (161)  2:53:39 (161)  3:35:40 (164)  4:17:10 (163)  4:57:48 (162)  4:57:30 (156)  4:58:08  
163.   Henri Vainikainen KEU    11:00:00   30:04 (133)  1:00:02 (134)  1:31:09 (144)  2:08:50 (155)  2:53:28 (160)  3:35:09 (163)  4:18:43 (164)  4:58:05 (163)  4:57:58 (157)  4:58:22  
164.   Jarkko Kauppinen     11:00:00   35:58 (164)  1:10:02 (163)  1:44:39 (164)  2:19:29 (164)  2:56:17 (163)  3:34:52 (162)  4:20:14 (165)  4:58:49 (164)  4:58:30 (158)  4:59:06  
165.   Kari Loppukaarre     11:00:00   32:59 (156)  1:05:27 (156)  1:37:17 (156)  2:11:37 (157)  2:46:57 (157)  3:28:47 (158)  4:15:04 (161)  5:06:07 (165)  5:06:01 (159)  5:06:33  
166.   Mika Veijolainen Finn-ID Oy    11:00:00   37:36 (167)  1:16:04 (167)  1:54:42 (167)  2:38:47 (167)  3:19:20 (167)  4:01:20 (167)  4:43:14 (166)  5:26:52 (166)  5:26:45 (160)  5:27:09  
167.   Ville Grönholm     11:00:00   37:02 (166)  1:12:32 (166)  1:46:33 (166)  2:25:03 (166)  3:06:21 (166)  3:54:13 (166)  4:45:01 (167)  5:35:45 (167)  5:35:28 (161)  5:36:09  
168.   Juha Nurmela Me omaperäiset nylkyttäjät    11:00:00   38:01 (168)  1:18:52 (171)  2:00:57 (168)  2:47:34 (169)  3:32:18 (168)  4:20:07 (171)  5:05:39 (168)  5:47:27 (168)  5:47:16 (162)  5:47:44  
169.   Perttu Mukkala Team Läskimaija    11:00:00   38:09 (170)  1:18:48 (168)  2:01:13 (169)  2:47:32 (168)  3:32:36 (169)  4:20:05 (168)  5:05:54 (170)  5:52:08 (169)  5:52:08 (164)  5:52:35  
170.   Juha Riikonen Tahkon Tripla    11:00:00   38:08 (169)  1:18:48 (169)  2:01:17 (171)  2:47:45 (171)  3:32:36 (170)  4:20:06 (169)  5:05:53 (169)  5:52:12 (170)  5:52:09 (165)  5:52:36  
171.   Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit    11:00:00   38:10 (171)  1:18:49 (170)  2:01:14 (170)  2:47:35 (170)  3:32:40 (171)  4:20:07 (170)  5:06:01 (171)  5:52:15 (171)  5:52:07 (163)  5:52:37  
   Jaakko Aho     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kimmo Airaksinen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Kari Anttila YIT Runners    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Pasi Eerikäinen Porvoo Triathlon    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Pertti Eho Digia    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mika Haikonen     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tuomas Heikkilä     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juho Heino Rauman Atleettiklubi    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Matti Huhtala Tapiolan Steelers    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Mika Huovinen     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Juha Juha-Heikki Me omaperäiset nylkyttäjät    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Janne Juhala Vantaa    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Janne Karlsson Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Iiro Kilpi Kilpikonnat    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Johannes Kinnunen Pullukkarun Challenge    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Mikko Kinnunen     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tatu Koistinen TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Pekka Kokko Samba Trail Running Club    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Ville Kuusela PIT/ATK-INFO    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Juha-Matti Laasonen     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Latva-Koivisto LGM Oy    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Petteri Laurila Suutarilan ponnistus    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Aki Lindén     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Seppo Moilanen ForrestGuuri    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Eero Mäenpää Masan Navetta    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juuso Nisula     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Henri Ojala     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juha Palenius Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kosti Paloposki Running Gang Olari    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jarno Pulli Team SKU    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Hannu Roine Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Timo Ruokonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jarmo Rytinki Pääesikunta    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Petteri Räisänen     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Arto Saapunki Finnair    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mika Sairanen Lujatalo Oy    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Toni Schroderus fdb    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Peter Sjöberg     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Narayan Subramaniyam     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jyry Suvilehto CSC    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Matti Taini KRIK Finland    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Otso Tiili     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Kari Timonen     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Antti Toivanen Finnair    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Olli Vehmasto     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Tuomo Vesterbacka Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jani Viitala YKT/Koppi4    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Adam Grogan     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Niko Taponen Vegaanijuoksijat    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Kimmo Jäppinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English