Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Harri Sippola     11:00:00   20:54 (1)  41:38 (1)  1:01:50 (1)  1:22:49 (1)  1:43:22 (1)  2:04:20 (1)  2:24:56 (1)  2:46:16 (1)  2:46:21 (1)  2:46:27  
2.   Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00   22:37 (2)  45:25 (2)  1:07:57 (2)  1:31:07 (2)  1:54:06 (2)  2:18:05 (2)  2:42:35 (2)  3:08:13 (2)  3:08:22 (2)  3:08:27  
3.   Risto Hannula Sodankylä    11:00:00   22:55 (3)  45:45 (3)  1:08:33 (3)  1:32:02 (3)  1:55:50 (3)  2:20:01 (3)  2:43:57 (3)  3:08:19 (3)  3:08:26 (3)  3:08:34  
4.   Kimmo Oinas Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   22:57 (4)  46:13 (4)  1:09:23 (4)  1:33:46 (4)  1:58:12 (4)  2:23:24 (4)  2:48:16 (4)  3:14:18 (4)  3:14:26 (4)  3:14:34  
5.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:00:00   24:24 (8)  48:32 (7)  1:12:26 (7)  1:36:34 (7)  2:00:36 (6)  2:25:09 (6)  2:50:03 (5)  3:15:46 (5)  3:15:52 (5)  3:16:00  
6.   Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00   23:58 (6)  47:28 (6)  1:10:47 (5)  1:34:42 (5)  1:58:53 (5)  2:24:30 (5)  2:51:12 (6)  3:19:41 (6)  3:19:44 (6)  3:19:56  
7.   Antti Kuusijärvi     11:00:00   26:32 (11)  52:03 (11)  1:17:10 (11)  1:42:53 (11)  2:07:54 (10)  2:33:26 (10)  2:57:55 (7)  3:22:50 (7)  3:22:50 (7)  3:23:01  
8.   Jarmo Rintala Tampere    11:00:00   23:42 (5)  47:24 (5)  1:11:20 (6)  1:36:23 (6)  2:02:37 (7)  2:30:49 (8)  2:58:01 (9)  3:26:49 (8)  3:27:02 (8)  3:27:08  
9.   Peter Kengo     11:00:00   24:19 (7)  48:32 (8)  1:12:43 (8)  1:37:41 (8)  2:03:12 (8)  2:29:23 (7)  2:57:57 (8)  3:27:48 (9)  3:27:52 (9)  3:28:05  
10.   Mikko Palkama Esbo !F    11:00:00   26:25 (10)  51:41 (10)  1:16:37 (10)  1:42:10 (10)  2:07:57 (11)  2:34:28 (11)  3:01:25 (11)  3:28:06 (10)  3:28:01 (10)  3:28:19  
11.   Petri Ojamies     11:00:00   26:36 (13)  52:38 (12)  1:18:30 (12)  1:44:39 (12)  2:10:27 (12)  2:36:40 (12)  3:02:51 (12)  3:28:11 (11)  3:28:12 (11)  3:28:25  
12.   Jukka Sjöblom FMR    11:00:00   26:14 (9)  51:40 (9)  1:16:34 (9)  1:41:26 (9)  2:06:21 (9)  2:32:32 (9)  3:01:18 (10)  3:31:32 (12)     3:31:46  
13.   Jarmo Kokkonen Kirkkohallitus    11:00:00   27:43 (19)  55:13 (19)  1:22:26 (18)  1:49:54 (18)  2:17:07 (17)  2:44:35 (16)  3:12:05 (16)  3:40:30 (13)  3:40:33 (12)  3:40:45  
14.   Johan Carlsson Kansallisooppera    11:00:00   26:35 (12)  53:06 (15)  1:19:15 (14)  1:46:05 (14)  2:12:56 (14)  2:41:07 (14)  3:09:58 (13)  3:41:42 (14)  3:41:50 (13)  3:41:58  
15.   Mika Kaplin KAFA/JÄPY    11:00:00   26:43 (16)  53:22 (16)  1:19:58 (15)  1:46:56 (15)  2:13:43 (15)  2:41:40 (15)  3:11:16 (14)  3:42:36 (15)  3:42:41 (15)  3:42:53  
16.   Jyrki Niemi Vantaan Salamat    11:00:00   28:40 (24)  55:56 (21)  1:23:14 (20)  1:50:43 (20)  2:18:31 (19)  2:46:30 (18)  3:14:25 (17)  3:42:42 (16)  3:42:32 (14)  3:42:54  
17.   Mika Wiisak Espoo    11:00:00   27:21 (18)  54:54 (18)  1:23:16 (21)  1:50:55 (21)  2:19:27 (21)  2:47:50 (19)  3:16:42 (19)  3:46:13 (17)  3:46:18 (16)  3:46:30  
18.   Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   26:41 (15)  53:00 (14)  1:20:24 (16)  1:48:49 (16)  2:17:39 (18)  2:48:00 (20)  3:17:41 (20)  3:46:43 (18)  3:46:33 (17)  3:46:57  
19.   Jukka Mäkelä Sinebrychoff    11:00:00   26:51 (17)  54:24 (17)  1:21:43 (17)  1:49:23 (17)  2:17:07 (16)  2:46:08 (17)  3:16:03 (18)  3:46:51 (19)  3:46:55 (18)  3:47:06  
20.   Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   28:40 (23)  56:26 (23)  1:24:12 (23)  1:52:18 (23)  2:20:27 (23)  2:48:51 (21)  3:18:21 (21)  3:48:53 (20)  3:48:45 (19)  3:49:09  
21.   Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   26:39 (14)  52:54 (13)  1:18:50 (13)  1:45:20 (13)  2:11:02 (13)  2:39:17 (13)  3:11:17 (15)  3:49:17 (21)  3:49:22 (20)  3:49:36  
22.   Lauri Pesonen     11:00:00   28:10 (20)  56:05 (22)  1:23:47 (22)  1:51:57 (22)  2:20:18 (22)  2:49:50 (23)  3:19:32 (22)  3:50:27 (22)  3:50:22 (21)  3:50:44  
23.   Suvash Dey Helen Oy    11:00:00   29:14 (26)  58:22 (26)  1:27:00 (26)  1:56:13 (25)  2:25:48 (26)  2:55:34 (26)  3:23:48 (24)  3:51:25 (23)  3:51:20 (22)  3:51:42  
24.   Jyrki Hellgrén KONE Juoksukerho    11:00:00   28:18 (22)  56:34 (24)  1:24:30 (24)  1:52:56 (24)  2:21:26 (24)  2:51:20 (24)  3:21:45 (23)  3:53:44 (24)  3:53:42 (23)  3:54:00  
25.   Teijo Piilonen Sanomain Kerho    11:00:00   28:41 (25)  57:57 (25)  1:26:47 (25)  1:56:26 (26)  2:25:40 (25)  2:55:13 (25)  3:24:27 (25)  3:56:44 (25)  3:56:51 (24)  3:56:59  
26.   Kaj Petri Halonen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:00:00   30:14 (29)  59:52 (29)  1:29:30 (29)  1:59:23 (29)  2:29:02 (29)  2:59:25 (29)  3:29:18 (27)  3:58:24 (26)  3:58:01 (25)  3:58:36  
27.   Valtteri Niiranen MP Juoksuklubi    11:00:00   28:11 (21)  55:42 (20)  1:23:05 (19)  1:50:40 (19)  2:18:57 (20)  2:49:39 (22)  3:27:37 (26)  4:06:41 (27)  4:06:41 (27)  4:07:00  
28.   Juha Laakso Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   29:49 (27)  58:41 (27)  1:27:38 (27)  1:57:03 (27)  2:26:52 (27)  2:58:19 (27)  3:32:09 (28)  4:06:48 (28)  4:06:39 (26)  4:07:06  
29.   Markku Luokkala     11:00:00   33:04 (35)  1:03:57 (34)  1:33:41 (33)  2:03:35 (33)  2:33:47 (31)  3:04:30 (30)  3:36:45 (30)  4:09:22 (29)  4:09:04 (28)  4:09:39  
30.   Mika Tasa     11:00:00   30:50 (30)  1:01:18 (31)  1:31:41 (32)  2:03:08 (31)  2:33:51 (32)  3:05:40 (32)  3:38:01 (31)  4:10:31 (30)  4:10:29 (29)  4:10:49  
31.   Petri Sollman Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   30:02 (28)  58:58 (28)  1:27:56 (28)  1:57:31 (28)  2:27:28 (28)  2:58:41 (28)  3:33:28 (29)  4:13:57 (31)  4:13:53 (30)  4:14:20  
32.   Juha Virtanen Lahti    11:00:00   32:28 (33)  1:03:57 (33)  1:35:18 (34)  2:06:58 (34)  2:38:08 (34)  3:10:18 (34)  3:42:24 (34)  4:16:03 (33)  4:15:43 (31)  4:16:18  
33.   Jouni Polkko Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   30:52 (31)  1:01:18 (30)  1:31:19 (30)  2:03:16 (32)  2:33:51 (33)  3:05:47 (33)  3:39:48 (32)  4:15:58 (32)  4:15:54 (32)  4:16:26  
34.   Juha Sahala Trimico    11:00:00   33:04 (34)  1:04:36 (35)  1:36:04 (35)  2:07:10 (35)  2:38:40 (35)  3:11:31 (35)  3:44:29 (35)  4:17:37 (34)  4:17:20 (33)  4:17:56  
35.   Tapio Manner     11:00:00   31:36 (32)  1:02:06 (32)  1:31:36 (31)  2:01:35 (30)  2:31:53 (30)  3:04:35 (31)  3:40:27 (33)  4:18:50 (35)  4:18:31 (34)  4:19:12  
36.   Petri Alkiora POLAMK    11:00:00   36:04 (37)  1:10:52 (37)  1:44:40 (37)  2:19:17 (37)  2:54:11 (36)  3:32:55 (36)  4:11:37 (36)  4:51:00 (36)  4:50:38 (35)  4:51:19  
37.   Markku Nurhonen Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   38:17 (38)  1:16:21 (38)  1:52:56 (38)  2:30:37 (38)  3:07:48 (38)  3:46:00 (38)  4:25:31 (37)  5:05:45 (37)  5:05:21 (36)  5:06:00  
38.   Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run    11:00:00   34:59 (36)  1:09:41 (36)  1:44:16 (36)  2:19:11 (36)  2:55:41 (37)  3:34:18 (37)  4:28:18 (38)  5:19:19 (38)  5:19:07 (37)  5:19:43  
   Jari Hellberg Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kari Hämynen Espoon seurakuntayhtymä    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Kiikko     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Pasi Mäkelä     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Saveli Näkkäläjärvi Järvenpään Kuntohoito    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Markus Pynssi Eskon Oy    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kari Rask Kenttäurheilijat -58    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Esko Raunio     11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Matti Riikonen Helsingin Sissikerho/Stadin Sis    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Risto Solmula Keurusselän Maratoonarit    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Esa Vainikainen KEU    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Timo Viero     11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Juha Väliviita b.bitumi oy    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mikko Ylönen Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Ari Järveläinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Pekka Turpeinen Varpuset    11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English