Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

354Päivi Peltokumpu14:00:00   10354PNYL
1001Madeleine Abromowitz14:00:00   1001PNYL
1007Terhi Aikio14:00:00   1007PNYL
1010Katja Ala-Kauhaluoma14:00:00   1010PNYL
1012Raisa Ala-LipastiMäntsälän urheilijat14:00:00   1012PNYL
1015Laura Alasaarela14:00:00   1015PNYL
1017Maija Andersson14:00:00   1017PNYL
1018Katja Andreev14:00:00   1018PNYL
1022Mirjam Araneva14:00:00   1022PN45
1023Taija Assadi14:00:00   1023PNYL
1025Jonna Backas14:00:00   1025PNYL
1026Heidi Backman14:00:00   1026PNYL
1028Satu Bates14:00:00   1028PNYL
1031Nora Berg14:00:00   1031PNYL
1032Sari BerggrenX-Tri Lahti14:00:00   1032PNYL
1037Maria Borg14:00:00   1037PNYL
1039Aleksandra BrandstackKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1039PNYL
1040Virpi Bärlund14:00:00   1040PN45
1041Annika BöhlingLujatalo Oy14:00:00   1041PNYL
1045Heidi Du Plessis14:00:00   1045PNYL
1047Rauni Eerola14:00:00   1047PN55
1049Elvira Ehnström14:00:00   1049PNYL
1050Tanja EkPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1050PNYL
1051Jaana Eklund14:00:00   1051PNYL
1052Kristina Ekqvist14:00:00   1052PNYL
1053Niina Elo-Korpisaari14:00:00   1053PN45
1054Iida ElomaaKuivasjärven Aura14:00:00   1054PNYL
1056Mikaela Eriksson14:00:00   1056PNYL
1057Nina Erno-Ustinov14:00:00   1057PN45
1060Cecilia Forsén14:00:00   1060PNYL
1063Maria Grundström14:00:00   1063PNYL
1066Maiju GrönvallKarhulan Katajaiset14:00:00   1066PNYL
1067Bettina Gullström-Eriksson14:00:00   1067PN55
1069Sonja Haaksluoto14:00:00   1069PN45
1070Oona Haavisto14:00:00   1070PNYL
1071Sanna HaikonenNoRRA RuNNers14:00:00   1071PNYL
1073Liisi HakalistoCSC14:00:00   1073PNYL
1074Teea HakanpääFinnair14:00:00   1074PN55
1081Johanna HarilaParoc14:00:00   1081PNYL
1085Anne Hautala14:00:00   1085PN45
1087Saija HavulinnaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu14:00:00   1087PNYL
1092Kati Heiniö14:00:00   1092PNYL
1093Krista HelinFast Connection Oy14:00:00   1093PNYL
1096Tiina Henriksson14:00:00   1096PNYL
1097Pirkko HerdHevosopisto Oy14:00:00   1097PN45
1099Sanna Herrala14:00:00   1099PNYL
1105Marjo Hirvonen14:00:00   1105PN45
1108Emma Holmström14:00:00   1108PNYL
1114Tuija HovilehtoPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1114PN55
1115Karoliina Humalajoki14:00:00   1115PNYL
1117Henna Hurskainen14:00:00   1117PNYL
1120Sirpa Hypen-Nurminen14:00:00   1120PN55
1121Mervi Hyttinen14:00:00   1121PNYL
1125Tuija Hyvättinen14:00:00   1125PNYL
1130Hanna-Kaisa HäsäKotka14:00:00   1130PNYL
1133Krista IgbarriaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1133PNYL
1135Satu Ikonen14:00:00   1135PNYL
1136Terhi IkonenHelsinki triathlon14:00:00   1136PNYL
1138Vilhelmiina Ilkka14:00:00   1138PNYL
1140Sanna IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat14:00:00   1140PNYL
1142Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo14:00:00   1142PN45
1144Maritta Iso-AhoEHS14:00:00   1144PN45
1152Marja Jokinen14:00:00   1152PN45
1153Elina Jokipii14:00:00   1153PNYL
1156Jenna Juopperi14:00:00   1156PNYL
1159Laura JylkkäRunners High14:00:00   1159PNYL
1163Jenni JärvisaloFinnair14:00:00   1163PNYL
1166Tiina Kaarni14:00:00   1166PNYL
1167Jenni Kaikkonen14:00:00   1167PNYL
1168Amanda Kainulainen14:00:00   1168PNYL
1170Tiina KallioYIT Runners14:00:00   1170PNYL
1171Anna Kalliola14:00:00   1171PN45
1172Mari KanervaEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   1172PN45
1175Liisa KangasKeravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu14:00:00   1175PNYL
1176Satu Kangas14:00:00   1176PNYL
1179Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi14:00:00   1179PNYL
1180Riitta Karjalainen14:00:00   1180PN55
1182Hanna Karlstedt14:00:00   1182PNYL
1185Terttu KasariMV-Jäähdytys Oy14:00:00   1185PN45
1186Päivikki KatkoTampereen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1186PN55
1193Riitta Kekäle14:00:00   1193PNYL
1194Johanna Kela14:00:00   1194PNYL
1195Leena Kemppainen14:00:00   1195PNYL
1199Mervi Keski-Oja14:00:00   1199PNYL
1201Saana KeskinenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   1201PNYL
1202Jenni Kesonen14:00:00   1202PNYL
1205Reija Ketoja14:00:00   1205PNYL
1209Elibat Kiflie Beka14:00:00   1209PNYL
1210Heidi Kilkki14:00:00   1210PNYL
1211Tarja KilponenEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi14:00:00   1211PNYL
1215Maarit KivimäkiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1215PN45
1218Noora Knapp14:00:00   1218PNYL
1220Katja KnuuttilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1220PN45
1222Minna KoistinenTriathlonSuomi14:00:00   1222PNYL
1223Pauliina Koistinen14:00:00   1223PNYL
1226Annarita KoliEndurance14:00:00   1226PNYL
1231Jenni Koppinen14:00:00   1231PNYL
1232Helka Korhonen14:00:00   1232PNYL
1235Minna Korhonen14:00:00   1235PNYL
1242Tanja Koskela14:00:00   1242PNYL
1243Heta KoskiCSC14:00:00   1243PNYL
1250Sanni Kotilainen14:00:00   1250PNYL
1251Heini Koukkari14:00:00   1251PN45
1252Kirsi Koukku14:00:00   1252PN45
1255Jaana Kuisma14:00:00   1255PNYL
1256Maija Kuisma14:00:00   1256PN55
1258Susanna Kuisma14:00:00   1258PNYL
1259Salla Kuitunen14:00:00   1259PNYL
1263Miranna Kuossari14:00:00   1263PNYL
1264Liisa Kurki14:00:00   1264PNYL
1267Susanna Kyöstilä14:00:00   1267PNYL
1270Sari Kärnä14:00:00   1270PNYL
1271Evi Kärpijoki14:00:00   1271PNYL
1272Evelina Laaksonen14:00:00   1272PNYL
1274Hanne Laasonen14:00:00   1274PNYL
1276Paula LahdenperäLujatalo Oy14:00:00   1276PNYL
1277Satu Lahdenperä14:00:00   1277PN45
1278Essi LaineX-Tri Lahti14:00:00   1278PNYL
1281Anniina Laitinen14:00:00   1281PNYL
1283Tove LaivuoriTFW Vantaa14:00:00   1283PNYL
1288Riikka LankinenTREMK14:00:00   1288PNYL
1289Anni LappelaRC Eemeli14:00:00   1289PNYL
1290Maija LaurenFinnair14:00:00   1290PNYL
1297Susanna Lehtinen14:00:00   1297PNYL
1300Teija LehtolaLehtorinne design studio14:00:00   1300PNYL
1301Marja-Leena Lehtomäki14:00:00   1301PN55
1302Tanja Lehtomäki14:00:00   1302PN45
1305Aino Leinonen-Longmore14:00:00   1305PNYL
1306Emmi Lemmetty14:00:00   1306PNYL
1308Anu Lepistö14:00:00   1308PNYL
1309Heini Lepistö14:00:00   1309PNYL
1312Alina Leppänen14:00:00   1312PNYL
1313Iiris Leppänen14:00:00   1313PNYL
1316Saila Leppänen14:00:00   1316PNYL
1318Elsi Lesonen14:00:00   1318PNYL
1319Nina Liljander14:00:00   1319PNYL
1321Katja-Emilia Lillsunde14:00:00   1321PNYL
1324Tanja Lipponen14:00:00   1324PNYL
1326Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti14:00:00   1326PNYL
1327Catheryn Longmore14:00:00   1327PNYL
1328Hilde Losvik14:00:00   1328PNYL
1330Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat -5814:00:00   1330PNYL
1332Päivi LumijärviLimingan Niittomiehet14:00:00   1332PNYL
1334Elina Lähtevänoja14:00:00   1334PNYL
1335Anu Makkonen14:00:00   1335PNYL
1336Johanna Manner14:00:00   1336PNYL
1337Anne Manninen14:00:00   1337PN55
1338Jaana Manu14:00:00   1338PNYL
1342Tanja Marttinen-Franzen14:00:00   1342PNYL
1346Eija Mattila14:00:00   1346PNYL
1347Kukka Mattila14:00:00   1347PNYL
1348Sanna MattilaDigia14:00:00   1348PNYL
1350Kati MattssonHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   1350PNYL
1351Alina Mehto14:00:00   1351PNYL
1352Matleena Mehto14:00:00   1352PNYL
1355Jenni Mielikäinen14:00:00   1355PNYL
1356Satu Miettinen14:00:00   1356PN45
1357Suvi MiettinenIce Power14:00:00   1357PNYL
1358Sari MikkonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1358PNYL
1359Robyn MillarBellahouston Harriers14:00:00   1359PNYL
1362Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -5814:00:00   1362PNYL
1364Miia Mutanen14:00:00   1364PNYL
1365Irma Muthugalage14:00:00   1365PN45
1366Sanna MyllyläTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   1366PNYL
1368Outi Myöhänen14:00:00   1368PNYL
1371Riikka Mäkinen14:00:00   1371PNYL
1372Leena MäkäräinenKenttäurheilijat -5814:00:00   1372PNYL
1373Niina Mänttäri14:00:00   1373PNYL
1376Hanna Nevalainen14:00:00   1376PNYL
1378Emma Niemeier14:00:00   1378PNYL
1379Armi Niemelä14:00:00   1379PNYL
1381Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö14:00:00   1381PNYL
1384Aulikki Marjaana Nieminensolana Fitness hakaniemi14:00:00   1384PNYL
1385Pirkko Niinikoski14:00:00   1385PNYL
1387Niina Nikkilä14:00:00   1387PNYL
1389Sirpa NordlingPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1389PN55
1391Katri Nousiainen14:00:00   1391PNYL
1393Sari NurmiPihkaniskat14:00:00   1393PN45
1394Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   1394PNYL
1398Tiina NykänenTriathlon Suomi14:00:00   1398PNYL
1400Kati OikarinenRunners Club14:00:00   1400PN55
1401Tarja OinonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1401PN45
1402Lea Oja14:00:00   1402PNYL
1405Marja-Helena Ojanperä14:00:00   1405PNYL
1407Sari Okura-HalttunenFinnair14:00:00   1407PNYL
1408Aini Paavilainen14:00:00   1408PNYL
1409Mirkka Paavilainen14:00:00   1409PNYL
1410Annika Paitula14:00:00   1410PNYL
1414Marianna Palola14:00:00   1414PNYL
1417Outi Parkkonen14:00:00   1417PN45
1420Marja ParttimaaVihti Triathlon14:00:00   1420PN55
1422Katja PaukkunenRasti-Jyry14:00:00   1422PNYL
1425Sari PeltonenIce Power Suomi14:00:00   1425PN45
1426Tuula PeltoniemiKokkola14:00:00   1426PNYL
1427Miia Pelttari14:00:00   1427PNYL
1433Johanna PietikäinenEspoo14:00:00   1433PNYL
1435Anna PihavaaraKaFa14:00:00   1435PNYL
1438Satu PippolaFinnair14:00:00   1438PNYL
1439Elli Pirhonen14:00:00   1439PNYL
1440Anu PitkänenHelsinki14:00:00   1440PNYL
1442Minna PudasTeam Pudas14:00:00   1442PNYL
1443Tiina Pudas-PeurasaariTeam Pudas14:00:00   1443PNYL
1450Päivi PurraFagiT14:00:00   1450PNYL
1452Piia Puustinen14:00:00   1452PNYL
1454Raakel Pyykkönen14:00:00   1454PN45
1455Anna Pyöli14:00:00   1455PNYL
1456Ulla Päivelin14:00:00   1456PNYL
1458Mari PäätaloValpastin Oy14:00:00   1458PN45
1459Kaisa Pöllänen14:00:00   1459PN45
1461Liisa RajalaJAM Advisors14:00:00   1461PNYL
1463Sanna RajalaVihdin viesti14:00:00   1463PNYL
1464Johanna Ramos14:00:00   1464PNYL
1465Pia Rannikko14:00:00   1465PN45
1466Riitta Rantanen14:00:00   1466PN45
1468Minna Rastas14:00:00   1468PNYL
1472Inkeri Reinikainen14:00:00   1472PNYL
1473Maria Repo14:00:00   1473PNYL
1474Mira Reunanen14:00:00   1474PNYL
1475Jonna Riikonen14:00:00   1475PNYL
1477Saara RimpeläFinnair14:00:00   1477PNYL
1479Ritva Rissanen14:00:00   1479PN45
1481Kirsi Roine14:00:00   1481PNYL
1484Sirpa RopponenHippoksen Maratonkerho14:00:00   1484PN55
1486Anna Rundelin14:00:00   1486PNYL
1488Taina Rytkönen14:00:00   1488PNYL
1492Tuula SaariSykkeen Kaikuja, Hyvinkää14:00:00   1492PN55
1495Leena Saastamoinen14:00:00   1495PN45
1500Eija Salo14:00:00   1500PNYL
1501Jutta Salovaara14:00:00   1501PNYL
1502Jaana Sandqvist14:00:00   1502PNYL
1504Eeva SavolainenKotka14:00:00   1504PN55
1505Liisa SavolainenKotka14:00:00   1505PNYL
1509Sanna-Mari Seppälä-KoskeloEspoon Kunto14:00:00   1509PN45
1513Noora Sevenius14:00:00   1513PNYL
1516Noora Sihvola14:00:00   1516PNYL
1523Satu Sinkkonen14:00:00   1523PNYL
1525Katarina Sipilä14:00:00   1525PNYL
1528Nina Sjöblom14:00:00   1528PNYL
1529Maria Skog14:00:00   1529PNYL
1534Heidi Strang14:00:00   1534PNYL
1537Henna Strömberg14:00:00   1537PNYL
1538Tarja Stålberg14:00:00   1538PNYL
1539Kati SuhonenTremk14:00:00   1539PNYL
1540Tanja Suhonen14:00:00   1540PNYL
1541Tiina SundFinnair14:00:00   1541PNYL
1542Heini Sundström14:00:00   1542PNYL
1544Armi Sutinen14:00:00   1544PN45
1547Emma Syyrakki14:00:00   1547PNYL
1549Pia Särkinen14:00:00   1549PNYL
1550Laura Taimioja14:00:00   1550PNYL
1551Satu Taivainen14:00:00   1551PNYL
1552Riikka Taka14:00:00   1552PNYL
1554Satu TakanenJAM Advisors14:00:00   1554PN45
1557Jaana Tammi14:00:00   1557PNYL
1558Outi Tammilehto14:00:00   1558PNYL
1559Suvi Tamminen14:00:00   1559PNYL
1561Tiina Tammivuori14:00:00   1561PNYL
1563Fan Telama14:00:00   1563PNYL
1565Sheetal TeräsahoFinnair14:00:00   1565PN45
1568Maini TiirikainenVantaa14:00:00   1568PN55
1569Tuire TiittanenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1569PN55
1572Darja Toivanen14:00:00   1572PNYL
1574Jenna Toivonen14:00:00   1574PNYL
1575Johanna Toivonen14:00:00   1575PN45
1576Laura Tokola14:00:00   1576PNYL
1577Suvi Tokola14:00:00   1577PNYL
1581Paula TukiainenIce Power Suomi14:00:00   1581PNYL
1583Jetta Tuokkola14:00:00   1583PNYL
1585Tiina Tuominen14:00:00   1585PNYL
1586Sari Turkulainen14:00:00   1586PNYL
1587Anni TurunenHelsinki14:00:00   1587PNYL
1588Katri Turunen14:00:00   1588PNYL
1595Riikka Uoti14:00:00   1595PNYL
1599Susanna Uusi-Uitto14:00:00   1599PNYL
1606Maija VallinojaRunners Club14:00:00   1606PN45
1607Lissu VanninenTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   1607PN45
1608Marja VarjonenGladius14:00:00   1608PN45
1610Jenni Vartiainen14:00:00   1610PNYL
1614Laura Venäläinen14:00:00   1614PNYL
1620Tuija VikmanRadion sinfoniaorkesteri14:00:00   1620PN55
1622Tuija VilhomaaYIT Runners14:00:00   1622PNYL
1623Kati Villgren14:00:00   1623PNYL
1625Suvi VirtaKeisus Extreme Saunas14:00:00   1625PNYL
1627Anh Vu14:00:00   1627PNYL
1628Taina VuokkoHieronta Vuokko14:00:00   1628PN45
1629Tiina VuorenpääMolarum Salaojat Oy14:00:00   1629PNYL
1634Tarita Vähä-VaheKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   1634PN45
1637Mona Väisänen14:00:00   1637PN45
1638Annaleena Väkeväinen14:00:00   1638PNYL
1640Anna Väänänen14:00:00   1640PNYL
1641Maria Wahlroos14:00:00   1641PNYL
1645Ann-Marie Weckström14:00:00   1645PNYL
1646Reetta Wirtanen14:00:00   1646PNYL
1651Sini YlänneKeisus Extreme Saunas14:00:00   1651PNYL
1655Josefina AaltoRunners High Oy14:00:00   1655PNYL
1660Laura LallukkaRosendahl Nextrom Elite Athleti14:00:00   1660PNYL
1667Tiina Nurmi14:00:00   1667PN45
1669Marika Paloniemi14:00:00   1669PNYL
1670Jenni Pyhähuhta14:00:00   1670PNYL
1675Hanna LaitinenTurku14:00:00   1675PNYL
1677Anna Gustafsson14:00:00   1677PNYL
1678Sari HerranenRunners high14:00:00   1678PNYL
1683Tarja KuningasLuumäki14:00:00   1683PN45
1684Kati ImmonenVantaa14:00:00   1684PNYL
1688Minna NurvoTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   1688PN45
1694Olga Kaijalainen14:00:00   1694PNYL
1696Meri Kainulainen14:00:00   1696PN45
1697Tiia-Maria LehtolaTasoitetalo Oy14:00:00   1697PNYL
1715Pia KylmäpuroSipoo14:00:00   1715PN45
1720Tiina JärveläMuurlan Vihuri14:00:00   1720PNYL
1723Eila RedsvenHyvinkää14:00:00   1723PN55
1740Sari AlaluusuaMäntsälän Urheilijat14:00:00   1740PNYL
1742Eevu LasseniusPorvoon urheilijat14:00:00   1742PNYL
1744Soila MonacoHelsinki14:00:00   1744PNYL
1749Tanja PihaRun For Good14:00:00   1749PNYL
1750Emma VirkkunenHelsinki14:00:00   1750PNYL
1751Henna VirkkunenJyväskylä14:00:00   1751PN45
1752Hanna GranbergTiinan juoksutuskoulu14:00:00   1752PNYL
1755Tiina PlantingSipoo14:00:00   1755PNYL
1759Minna JuntunenVantaa14:00:00   1759PNYL
1760Tuija ArolaHelsinki14:00:00   1760PN45
1762Janita BergströmHelsinki14:00:00   1762PNYL
1764Johanna TorkkelLahden Ahkera14:00:00   1764PNYL
1771Niina HärkönenJoensuu14:00:00   1771PNYL
1774Outi RonkainenKPK 24/714:00:00   1774PN45
1784Mari PäkkiläHemascon Oy14:00:00   1784PNYL
3108Josette NurminenDigia14:00:00   3108PNYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English