Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Salla Loiske Elimäen Vauhti    14:00:00   21:16 (1)  43:18 (1)  1:05:19 (1)  1:28:28 (1)  1:28:33 (1)  1:28:39  
2.   Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:00:00   22:21 (2)  45:11 (2)  1:07:35 (2)  1:29:42 (2)  1:29:44 (2)  1:29:53  
3.   Kirsi Roine     14:00:00   22:53 (3)  46:25 (4)  1:09:59 (4)  1:33:36 (3)  1:33:41 (3)  1:33:48  
4.   Maiju Grönvall Karhulan Katajaiset    14:00:00   22:55 (4)  46:08 (3)  1:09:40 (3)  1:34:18 (4)  1:34:21 (4)  1:34:31  
5.   Laura Jylkkä Runners High    14:00:00   24:05 (8)  48:03 (7)  1:11:56 (7)  1:35:47 (5)  1:35:49 (5)  1:35:57  
6.   Päivi Lumijärvi Limingan Niittomiehet    14:00:00   23:15 (5)  47:16 (5)  1:11:19 (5)  1:35:58 (6)  1:36:01 (6)  1:36:11  
7.   Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi     14:00:00   24:00 (7)  47:54 (6)  1:11:47 (6)  1:36:06 (7)  1:36:03 (7)  1:36:17  
8.   Tanja Koskela     14:00:00   25:19 (18)  49:49 (16)  1:13:37 (11)  1:37:38 (8)  1:37:27 (8)  1:37:48  
9.   Anu Pitkänen Helsinki    14:00:00   24:00 (6)  48:24 (8)  1:12:51 (8)  1:37:49 (9)  1:37:52 (9)  1:38:03  
10.   Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö    14:00:00   24:07 (9)  48:35 (10)  1:12:59 (9)  1:38:02 (10)  1:38:02 (10)  1:38:15  
11.   Josefina Aalto Runners High Oy    14:00:00   24:08 (10)  48:34 (9)  1:13:14 (10)  1:38:03 (11)  1:38:08 (11)  1:38:16  
12.   Annika Paitula     14:00:00   24:18 (13)  49:12 (11)  1:13:50 (13)  1:38:55 (12)  1:38:53 (12)  1:39:08  
13.   Mari Päkkilä Hemascon Oy    14:00:00   25:01 (16)  49:17 (13)  1:13:47 (12)  1:38:59 (13)  1:39:00 (13)  1:39:15  
14.   Katri Nousiainen     14:00:00   25:22 (19)  50:48 (19)  1:15:54 (17)  1:40:49 (14)  1:40:47 (14)  1:41:00  
15.   Maija Andersson     14:00:00   24:10 (12)  49:30 (14)  1:14:46 (15)  1:40:51 (15)  1:40:56 (15)  1:41:05  
16.   Heidi Du Plessis     14:00:00   24:24 (14)  49:32 (15)  1:14:48 (16)  1:40:52 (16)  1:40:57 (16)  1:41:07  
17.   Kati Suhonen Tremk    14:00:00   24:09 (11)  49:16 (12)  1:14:33 (14)  1:41:10 (17)  1:41:14 (17)  1:41:22  
18.   Mikaela Eriksson     14:00:00   25:45 (22)  51:23 (22)  1:16:31 (19)  1:42:07 (18)  1:42:03 (20)  1:42:20  
19.   Lea Oja     14:00:00   26:12 (28)  51:29 (24)  1:16:33 (21)  1:42:09 (19)  1:41:58 (19)  1:42:22  
20.   Jenni Kaikkonen     14:00:00   26:14 (29)  51:30 (25)  1:16:32 (20)  1:42:09 (20)  1:41:56 (18)  1:42:23  
21.   Iida Elomaa Kuivasjärven Aura    14:00:00   25:56 (26)  51:28 (23)  1:16:51 (24)  1:42:23 (21)  1:42:23 (21)  1:42:37  
22.   Anni Lappela RC Eemeli    14:00:00   26:00 (27)  51:50 (26)  1:17:08 (26)  1:43:17 (22)  1:43:18 (22)  1:43:33  
23.   Tanja Ek Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   25:01 (17)  50:43 (18)  1:16:53 (25)  1:43:18 (23)  1:43:20 (23)  1:43:33  
24.   Satu Bates     14:00:00   25:25 (20)  51:13 (20)  1:16:41 (23)  1:43:27 (24)  1:43:33 (24)  1:43:43  
25.   Tiia-Maria Lehtola Tasoitetalo Oy    14:00:00   24:39 (15)  50:39 (17)  1:16:40 (22)  1:43:53 (25)  1:43:59 (25)  1:44:07  
26.   Tiina Planting Sipoo    14:00:00   25:46 (23)  51:22 (21)  1:16:31 (18)  1:44:33 (26)  1:44:15 (26)  1:44:53  
27.   Kati Mattsson Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   26:48 (33)  52:48 (30)  1:18:25 (27)  1:44:57 (27)  1:44:50 (27)  1:45:10  
28.   Marika Paloniemi     14:00:00   25:48 (25)  52:01 (27)  1:18:30 (28)  1:45:11 (29)  1:45:06 (29)  1:45:22  
29.   Sari Berggren X-Tri Lahti    14:00:00   27:21 (41)  53:57 (40)  1:19:36 (31)  1:45:10 (28)  1:44:53 (28)  1:45:23  
30.   Anna Rundelin     14:00:00   27:13 (36)  53:50 (39)  1:19:48 (35)  1:45:23 (30)  1:45:14 (30)  1:45:32  
31.   Tarja Kilponen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi    14:00:00   25:47 (24)  52:20 (28)  1:18:52 (29)  1:45:39 (31)  1:45:37 (31)  1:45:51  
32.   Armi Niemelä     14:00:00   27:21 (40)  53:30 (35)  1:19:39 (33)  1:45:54 (32)  1:45:43 (32)  1:46:07  
33.   Liisa Rajala JAM Advisors    14:00:00   26:39 (31)  53:19 (33)  1:19:35 (30)  1:46:08 (33)  1:46:08 (33)  1:46:23  
34.   Marianna Palola     14:00:00   27:34 (54)  54:41 (48)  1:20:34 (40)  1:46:10 (34)  1:46:10 (34)  1:46:23  
35.   Raisa Ala-Lipasti Mäntsälän urheilijat    14:00:00   26:55 (34)  53:27 (34)  1:19:38 (32)  1:46:25 (35)  1:46:13 (35)  1:46:40  
36.   Hanna Laitinen Turku    14:00:00   27:13 (37)  53:31 (36)  1:19:43 (34)  1:46:42 (36)  1:46:32 (37)  1:46:57  
37.   Heidi Backman     14:00:00   27:29 (47)  54:41 (49)  1:20:51 (42)  1:47:11 (37)  1:46:59 (38)  1:47:26  
38.   Laura Lallukka Rosendahl Nextrom Elite Athleti    14:00:00   27:15 (38)  53:42 (38)  1:19:51 (36)  1:47:25 (38)  1:46:25 (36)  1:47:38  
39.   Katri Turunen     14:00:00   27:22 (42)  54:26 (42)  1:21:03 (44)  1:47:26 (39)  1:47:17 (39)  1:47:40  
40.   Catheryn Longmore     14:00:00   28:05 (57)  55:20 (56)  1:21:46 (46)  1:47:44 (41)  1:47:25 (40)  1:47:54  
41.   Pauliina Koistinen     14:00:00   27:22 (42)  54:25 (41)  1:20:42 (41)  1:47:41 (40)  1:47:26 (41)  1:47:55  
42.   Robyn Millar Bellahouston Harriers    14:00:00   26:58 (35)  53:32 (37)  1:20:01 (37)  1:48:02 (42)  1:47:43 (42)  1:48:18  
43.   Janita Bergström Helsinki    14:00:00   27:33 (53)  54:39 (44)  1:21:33 (45)  1:48:19 (43)  1:48:05 (43)  1:48:32  
44.   Satu Kangas     14:00:00   26:31 (30)  52:39 (29)  1:20:31 (39)  1:48:30 (44)  1:48:15 (45)  1:48:43  
45.   Nora Berg     14:00:00   29:37 (81)  59:09 (78)  1:23:37 (58)  1:48:33 (46)  1:48:14 (44)  1:48:44  
46.   Niina Härkönen Joensuu    14:00:00   27:50 (56)  54:58 (54)  1:21:58 (47)  1:48:31 (45)  1:48:18 (46)  1:48:44  
47.   Johanna Harila Paroc    14:00:00   27:31 (51)  54:42 (51)  1:22:14 (52)  1:49:31 (47)  1:49:16 (47)  1:49:43  
48.   Sanna Ilmarinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    14:00:00   27:30 (49)  54:41 (47)  1:22:13 (51)  1:49:47 (49)     1:50:01  
49.   Emma Niemeier     14:00:00   26:40 (32)  53:12 (32)  1:20:24 (38)  1:49:46 (48)  1:49:38 (49)  1:50:03  
50.   Essi Laine X-Tri Lahti    14:00:00   28:10 (58)  55:37 (58)  1:22:45 (57)  1:49:50 (50)  1:49:34 (48)  1:50:04  
51.   Eevu Lassenius Porvoon urheilijat    14:00:00   27:29 (46)  54:37 (43)  1:22:12 (49)  1:49:51 (52)  1:49:47 (52)  1:50:04  
52.   Katja Ala-Kauhaluoma     14:00:00   27:29 (47)  54:40 (46)  1:22:03 (48)  1:49:50 (51)  1:49:40 (50)  1:50:05  
53.   Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:00:00   27:29 (44)  54:40 (45)  1:22:12 (50)  1:49:53 (53)  1:49:44 (51)  1:50:09  
54.   Hanne Laasonen     14:00:00   27:19 (39)  54:44 (52)  1:22:25 (55)  1:50:01 (54)  1:49:58 (53)  1:50:14  
55.   Jaana Tammi     14:00:00   27:31 (52)  54:49 (53)  1:22:23 (54)  1:50:17 (55)  1:50:06 (54)  1:50:32  
56.   Ann-Marie Weckström     14:00:00   27:49 (55)  55:22 (57)  1:22:27 (56)  1:50:29 (56)  1:50:25 (55)  1:50:40  
57.   Noora Sevenius     14:00:00   27:30 (50)  54:41 (50)  1:22:15 (53)  1:51:00 (58)  1:50:47 (56)  1:51:15  
58.   Vilhelmiina Ilkka     14:00:00   25:41 (21)  53:01 (31)  1:21:01 (43)  1:51:00 (57)  1:51:01 (57)  1:51:15  
59.   Anniina Laitinen     14:00:00   27:29 (44)  55:01 (55)  1:23:39 (59)  1:52:31 (59)  1:52:19 (59)  1:52:43  
60.   Darja Toivanen     14:00:00   29:05 (68)  56:56 (60)  1:24:23 (61)  1:52:39 (60)  1:52:18 (58)  1:52:54  
61.   Sanna Herrala     14:00:00   28:25 (60)  56:39 (59)  1:24:07 (60)  1:52:50 (61)  1:52:37 (60)  1:53:04  
62.   Aino Leinonen-Longmore     14:00:00   28:48 (65)  57:08 (61)  1:25:10 (62)  1:53:33 (62)  1:53:16 (62)  1:53:45  
63.   Outi Tammilehto     14:00:00   29:26 (73)  58:47 (72)  1:26:46 (73)  1:53:37 (63)  1:53:31 (64)  1:53:52  
64.   Suvi Virta Keisus Extreme Saunas    14:00:00   29:28 (74)  58:18 (70)  1:25:48 (66)  1:53:42 (64)  1:53:27 (63)  1:53:55  
65.   Amanda Kainulainen     14:00:00   29:11 (69)  57:31 (63)  1:25:47 (64)  1:53:42 (65)  1:53:15 (61)  1:53:57  
66.   Laura Alasaarela     14:00:00   29:12 (70)  57:51 (68)  1:25:50 (67)  1:53:54 (66)  1:53:48 (65)  1:54:09  
67.   Tanja Marttinen-Franzen     14:00:00   29:15 (71)  57:36 (65)  1:25:47 (65)  1:54:09 (67)  1:54:06 (66)  1:54:24  
68.   Miranna Kuossari     14:00:00   28:34 (62)  57:46 (67)  1:26:27 (68)  1:54:59 (68)  1:54:50 (67)  1:55:13  
69.   Riitta Kekäle     14:00:00   29:00 (67)  57:14 (62)  1:25:20 (63)  1:55:09 (69)  1:54:55 (68)  1:55:25  
70.   Teija Lehtola Lehtorinne design studio    14:00:00   28:51 (66)  57:55 (69)  1:26:43 (72)  1:55:36 (70)  1:55:39 (70)  1:55:52  
71.   Miia Mutanen     14:00:00   29:30 (76)  58:53 (75)  1:26:43 (70)  1:55:45 (71)  1:55:34 (69)  1:56:02  
72.   Emma Syyrakki     14:00:00   29:43 (89)  58:52 (74)  1:27:14 (75)  1:57:08 (72)  1:56:51 (72)  1:57:27  
73.   Alina Leppänen     14:00:00   29:34 (79)  58:53 (76)  1:27:40 (76)  1:57:17 (73)  1:56:49 (71)  1:57:32  
74.   Reetta Wirtanen     14:00:00   29:39 (85)  59:11 (81)  1:27:55 (78)  1:57:19 (74)  1:57:04 (73)  1:57:34  
75.   Sini Ylänne Keisus Extreme Saunas    14:00:00   29:28 (75)  58:27 (71)  1:27:13 (74)  1:57:22 (75)  1:57:07 (74)  1:57:36  
76.   Jaana Sandqvist     14:00:00   28:33 (61)  57:32 (64)  1:26:38 (69)  1:57:35 (76)  1:57:27 (75)  1:57:53  
77.   Jenni Mielikäinen     14:00:00   28:38 (64)  57:44 (66)  1:26:43 (71)  1:57:43 (77)  1:57:35 (76)  1:57:56  
78.   Katja-Emilia Lillsunde     14:00:00   29:43 (91)  59:16 (87)  1:28:08 (79)  1:58:26 (78)  1:58:05 (77)  1:58:40  
79.   Minna Pudas Team Pudas    14:00:00   29:35 (80)  58:51 (73)  1:27:51 (77)  1:58:32 (79)  1:58:15 (78)  1:58:46  
80.   Saija Havulinna Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    14:00:00   29:42 (87)  59:14 (85)  1:29:02 (83)  1:59:04 (80)  1:58:46 (79)  1:59:18  
81.   Tanja Piha Run For Good    14:00:00   29:37 (82)  59:10 (79)  1:29:02 (82)  1:59:07 (81)  1:58:52 (80)  1:59:23  
82.   Laura Tokola     14:00:00   29:37 (84)  59:11 (80)  1:29:01 (81)  1:59:14 (83)  1:59:00 (81)  1:59:30  
83.   Kristina Ekqvist     14:00:00   29:41 (86)  59:12 (83)  1:29:03 (85)  1:59:14 (82)  1:59:01 (82)  1:59:31  
84.   Mirkka Paavilainen     14:00:00   28:12 (59)  58:55 (77)  1:29:00 (80)  1:59:35 (84)  1:59:37 (84)  1:59:52  
85.   Annarita Koli Endurance    14:00:00   29:37 (82)  59:12 (82)  1:29:02 (84)  1:59:40 (85)  1:59:29 (83)  1:59:59  
86.   Emma Holmström     14:00:00   30:43 (104)  1:00:15 (92)  1:29:51 (89)  2:00:46 (86)  2:00:24 (85)  2:01:01  
87.   Outi Myöhänen     14:00:00   30:02 (93)  59:28 (90)  1:29:55 (90)  2:00:52 (87)  2:00:32 (86)  2:01:05  
88.   Tuula Peltoniemi Kokkola    14:00:00   29:31 (78)  59:17 (88)  1:29:04 (86)  2:00:54 (88)     2:01:13  
89.   Elsi Lesonen     14:00:00   30:43 (103)  1:00:30 (93)  1:30:18 (91)  2:01:06 (90)  2:00:45 (87)  2:01:20  
90.   Minna Juntunen Vantaa    14:00:00   30:40 (100)  1:00:40 (94)  1:30:25 (92)  2:01:03 (89)  2:00:45 (87)  2:01:20  
91.   Päivi Peltokumpu     14:00:00   28:35 (63)  59:13 (84)  1:29:36 (88)  2:01:08 (91)  2:01:00 (89)  2:01:25  
92.   Aleksandra Brandstack Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:00:00   29:21 (72)  59:14 (86)  1:29:33 (87)  2:01:34 (92)  2:01:20 (90)  2:01:50  
93.   Johanna Kela     14:00:00   31:25 (116)  1:01:54 (104)  1:32:12 (98)  2:02:19 (93)  2:01:54 (91)  2:02:33  
94.   Anu Lepistö     14:00:00   31:05 (109)  1:01:12 (100)  1:31:25 (94)  2:03:00 (94)     2:03:14  
95.   Krista Igbarria Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:00:00   30:49 (106)  1:01:31 (101)  1:32:20 (99)  2:03:32 (95)  2:03:19 (93)  2:03:49  
96.   Liisa Kurki     14:00:00   31:40 (118)  1:01:59 (110)  1:32:24 (101)  2:03:42 (96)  2:03:13 (92)  2:03:59  
97.   Suvi Tokola     14:00:00   29:42 (87)  59:46 (91)  1:31:18 (93)  2:03:52 (97)  2:03:31 (94)  2:04:03  
98.   Anna Gustafsson     14:00:00   31:44 (119)  1:01:58 (106)  1:32:12 (97)  2:03:54 (98)  2:03:33 (95)  2:04:13  
99.   Satu Ikonen     14:00:00   30:44 (105)  1:01:12 (99)  1:31:46 (96)  2:04:04 (99)  2:03:43 (96)  2:04:19  
100.   Anna Pihavaara KaFa    14:00:00   32:46 (134)  1:03:27 (122)  1:33:29 (106)  2:04:22 (100)  2:03:50 (97)  2:04:36  
101.   Jaana Manu     14:00:00   32:09 (130)  1:03:52 (127)  1:34:29 (115)  2:04:47 (101)  2:04:21 (98)  2:05:01  
102.   Sanna Haikonen NoRRA RuNNers    14:00:00   31:45 (120)  1:02:50 (117)  1:34:04 (108)  2:04:55 (102)  2:04:28 (99)  2:05:09  
103.   Elina Jokipii     14:00:00   30:16 (98)  1:01:10 (97)  1:32:23 (100)  2:05:04 (103)  2:04:43 (100)  2:05:18  
104.   Tanja Lipponen     14:00:00   31:23 (115)  1:01:59 (108)  1:32:57 (104)  2:05:20 (104)  2:04:50 (101)  2:05:37  
105.   Jenna Toivonen     14:00:00   30:13 (97)  1:01:57 (105)  1:33:27 (105)  2:05:32 (105)  2:05:35 (102)  2:05:46  
106.   Kati Heiniö     14:00:00   31:16 (110)  1:03:08 (120)  1:35:11 (122)  2:06:21 (106)  2:06:15 (104)  2:06:39  
107.   Inkeri Reinikainen     14:00:00   29:31 (77)  59:26 (89)  1:31:41 (95)  2:06:31 (108)  2:06:11 (103)  2:06:43  
108.   Soila Monaco Helsinki    14:00:00   30:09 (95)  1:00:57 (96)  1:32:36 (102)  2:06:30 (107)  2:06:20 (106)  2:06:44  
109.   Katja Paukkunen Rasti-Jyry    14:00:00   30:12 (96)  1:00:46 (95)  1:32:56 (103)  2:06:35 (109)  2:06:20 (105)  2:06:51  
110.   Noora Sihvola     14:00:00   31:19 (114)  1:01:59 (108)  1:33:46 (107)  2:07:00 (110)  2:06:39 (108)  2:07:15  
111.   Jonna Riikonen     14:00:00   32:15 (131)  1:03:51 (126)  1:34:55 (121)  2:07:01 (111)  2:06:45 (109)  2:07:18  
112.   Johanna Pietikäinen Espoo    14:00:00   31:56 (124)  1:03:05 (119)  1:34:43 (116)  2:07:07 (113)  2:06:37 (107)  2:07:22  
113.   Niina Nikkilä     14:00:00   32:24 (132)  1:04:25 (131)  1:35:34 (125)  2:07:07 (112)  2:06:51 (110)  2:07:22  
114.   Anna Pyöli     14:00:00   32:52 (136)  1:04:52 (133)  1:36:07 (128)  2:07:20 (114)  2:06:59 (111)  2:07:32  
115.   Heini Sundström     14:00:00   30:03 (94)  1:01:11 (98)  1:34:06 (110)  2:07:21 (115)  2:07:07 (112)  2:07:37  
116.   Minna Rastas     14:00:00   31:17 (112)  1:02:30 (111)  1:34:06 (109)  2:07:34 (117)  2:07:21 (114)  2:07:51  
117.   Hanna Karlstedt     14:00:00   31:17 (111)  1:02:31 (112)  1:34:06 (110)  2:07:33 (116)  2:07:21 (115)  2:07:52  
118.   Tiina Vuorenpää Molarum Salaojat Oy    14:00:00   31:59 (126)  1:03:36 (124)  1:34:50 (119)  2:07:35 (118)  2:07:20 (113)  2:07:53  
119.   Tiina Järvelä Muurlan Vihuri    14:00:00   30:00 (92)  1:01:31 (102)  1:34:08 (112)  2:07:41 (119)  2:07:27 (116)  2:07:59  
120.   Leena Kemppainen     14:00:00   31:03 (108)  1:02:41 (114)  1:34:48 (118)  2:07:59 (120)  2:07:43 (118)  2:08:14  
121.   Katarina Sipilä     14:00:00   34:01 (147)  1:06:57 (144)  1:38:09 (137)  2:08:04 (121)  2:07:38 (117)  2:08:14  
122.   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00   32:03 (128)  1:04:21 (129)  1:37:14 (134)  2:08:07 (122)  2:07:48 (119)  2:08:21  
123.   Salla Kuitunen     14:00:00   29:43 (90)  1:01:41 (103)  1:34:09 (113)  2:08:16 (123)  2:08:00 (120)  2:08:31  
124.   Mira Reunanen     14:00:00   30:40 (101)  1:02:51 (118)  1:35:33 (124)  2:08:32 (124)  2:08:17 (121)  2:08:49  
125.   Kati Immonen Vantaa    14:00:00   31:18 (113)  1:02:42 (115)  1:34:47 (117)  2:08:47 (125)  2:08:35 (123)  2:09:06  
126.   Jenni Järvisalo Finnair    14:00:00   32:59 (137)  1:05:30 (135)  1:37:11 (133)  2:08:53 (126)  2:08:32 (122)  2:09:10  
127.   Madeleine Abromowitz     14:00:00   33:45 (140)  1:06:01 (139)  1:37:06 (132)  2:09:10 (127)  2:08:37 (124)  2:09:25  
128.   Sanni Kotilainen     14:00:00   33:45 (139)  1:06:01 (138)  1:37:04 (131)  2:09:10 (128)  2:08:38 (125)  2:09:26  
129.   Laura Venäläinen     14:00:00   30:43 (102)  1:02:49 (116)  1:35:20 (123)  2:09:18 (129)  2:09:18 (128)  2:09:34  
130.   Emma Virkkunen Helsinki    14:00:00   31:54 (123)  1:03:29 (123)  1:34:54 (120)  2:09:19 (130)  2:09:04 (126)  2:09:37  
131.   Iiris Leppänen     14:00:00   31:57 (125)  1:03:57 (128)  1:36:05 (127)  2:09:39 (131)  2:09:18 (127)  2:09:54  
132.   Sari Turkulainen     14:00:00   30:20 (99)  1:01:59 (107)  1:34:16 (114)  2:09:59 (132)  2:09:58 (130)  2:10:16  
133.   Jaana Eklund     14:00:00   33:52 (143)  1:06:04 (140)  1:37:52 (136)  2:10:16 (133)  2:09:56 (129)  2:10:32  
134.   Miia Pelttari     14:00:00   31:52 (122)  1:03:40 (125)  1:36:09 (129)  2:10:47 (134)  2:10:25 (131)  2:11:03  
135.   Tiina Tammivuori     14:00:00   32:30 (133)  1:05:35 (137)  1:38:43 (140)  2:10:51 (135)  2:10:35 (132)  2:11:07  
136.   Susanna Lehtinen     14:00:00   33:59 (146)  1:06:58 (145)  1:38:19 (138)  2:11:57 (136)  2:11:35 (133)  2:12:16  
137.   Sari Herranen Runners high    14:00:00   30:54 (107)  1:02:38 (113)  1:36:04 (126)  2:12:17 (137)  2:11:57 (134)  2:12:32  
138.   Alina Mehto     14:00:00   33:50 (141)  1:06:14 (142)  1:39:02 (142)  2:12:27 (138)  2:11:59 (135)  2:12:41  
139.   Elvira Ehnström     14:00:00   32:03 (129)  1:04:23 (130)  1:37:48 (135)  2:12:31 (139)  2:12:09 (137)  2:12:42  
140.   Matleena Mehto     14:00:00   33:50 (142)  1:06:13 (141)  1:38:57 (141)  2:12:34 (140)  2:12:07 (136)  2:12:49  
141.   Johanna Torkkel Lahden Ahkera    14:00:00   34:16 (150)  1:07:35 (150)  1:41:04 (148)  2:12:49 (141)  2:12:19 (138)  2:13:03  
142.   Oona Haavisto     14:00:00   33:54 (144)  1:06:45 (143)  1:39:47 (144)  2:13:33 (142)  2:13:17 (139)  2:13:49  
143.   Jetta Tuokkola     14:00:00   34:16 (151)  1:08:37 (153)  1:41:17 (150)  2:13:48 (143)  2:13:33 (141)  2:14:04  
144.   Paula Lahdenperä Lujatalo Oy    14:00:00   34:01 (148)  1:07:20 (148)  1:40:00 (146)  2:13:51 (144)  2:13:29 (140)  2:14:06  
145.   Jenni Kesonen     14:00:00   31:50 (121)  1:03:14 (121)  1:36:42 (130)  2:14:43 (145)  2:14:26 (142)  2:15:03  
146.   Kati Villgren     14:00:00   34:17 (152)  1:07:22 (149)  1:40:11 (147)  2:15:12 (146)  2:14:45 (143)  2:15:32  
147.   Piia Puustinen     14:00:00   33:58 (145)  1:07:18 (147)  1:39:58 (145)  2:15:35 (147)  2:15:14 (144)  2:15:54  
148.   Jenni Pyhähuhta     14:00:00   35:21 (162)  1:09:50 (157)  1:43:48 (156)  2:15:47 (148)  2:15:15 (145)  2:15:58  
149.   Elli Pirhonen     14:00:00   34:15 (149)  1:07:36 (151)  1:41:05 (149)  2:17:15 (149)  2:16:47 (146)  2:17:31  
150.   Heidi Strang     14:00:00   34:20 (153)  1:08:21 (152)  1:42:24 (151)  2:17:18 (150)  2:16:59 (147)  2:17:35  
151.   Susanna Uusi-Uitto     14:00:00   32:48 (135)  1:06:59 (146)  1:42:31 (152)  2:18:02 (151)  2:17:37 (148)  2:18:22  
152.   Elina Lähtevänoja     14:00:00   31:34 (117)  1:04:38 (132)  1:39:28 (143)  2:19:04 (152)  2:19:07 (149)  2:19:26  
153.   Jenni Koppinen     14:00:00   35:27 (163)  1:10:38 (162)  1:47:18 (163)  2:19:43 (153)  2:19:14 (150)  2:19:56  
154.   Heta Koski CSC    14:00:00   35:05 (158)  1:10:34 (160)  1:45:26 (158)  2:19:44 (154)  2:19:20 (152)  2:19:58  
155.   Riikka Taka     14:00:00   34:32 (154)  1:08:51 (156)  1:43:41 (154)  2:19:45 (155)  2:19:14 (151)  2:19:59  
156.   Sari Alaluusua Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:00:00   34:41 (156)  1:08:48 (155)  1:43:40 (153)  2:20:26 (156)  2:20:04 (153)  2:20:46  
157.   Hanna Granberg Tiinan juoksutuskoulu    14:00:00   35:28 (166)  1:10:28 (158)  1:45:27 (159)  2:20:39 (159)  2:20:08 (155)  2:20:53  
158.   Terhi Aikio     14:00:00   36:10 (167)  1:10:38 (161)  1:45:34 (161)  2:20:37 (157)  2:20:06 (154)  2:20:55  
159.   Elibat Kiflie Beka     14:00:00   33:05 (138)  1:05:31 (136)  1:38:38 (139)  2:20:39 (158)  2:20:22 (156)  2:21:00  
160.   Henna Hurskainen     14:00:00   36:18 (169)  1:12:01 (169)  1:48:10 (168)  2:21:33 (160)  2:21:00 (157)  2:21:48  
161.   Hilde Losvik     14:00:00   35:20 (161)  1:10:41 (164)  1:46:29 (162)  2:21:42 (161)  2:21:43 (159)  2:21:55  
162.   Heidi Kilkki     14:00:00   37:45 (180)  1:15:08 (180)  1:49:20 (173)  2:21:55 (162)  2:21:01 (158)  2:22:14  
163.   Tuija Hyvättinen     14:00:00   36:31 (170)  1:12:47 (172)  1:48:35 (170)  2:23:00 (163)  2:22:36 (160)  2:23:16  
164.   Tiina Pudas-Peurasaari Team Pudas    14:00:00   35:28 (165)  1:10:29 (159)  1:45:27 (160)  2:23:10 (164)  2:22:55 (163)  2:23:26  
165.   Sari Mikkonen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:00:00   36:38 (173)  1:12:16 (170)  1:47:36 (165)  2:23:17 (165)  2:22:47 (161)  2:23:32  
166.   Tanja Suhonen     14:00:00   34:40 (155)  1:08:47 (154)  1:44:31 (157)  2:23:20 (166)  2:22:48 (162)  2:23:35  
167.   Noora Knapp     14:00:00   37:13 (177)  1:13:44 (175)  1:50:00 (175)  2:23:34 (167)  2:23:07 (164)  2:23:47  
168.   Marja-Helena Ojanperä     14:00:00   37:56 (182)  1:13:29 (174)  1:48:11 (169)  2:24:02 (168)  2:23:26 (165)  2:24:16  
169.   Taina Rytkönen     14:00:00   37:06 (174)  1:13:11 (173)  1:49:07 (172)  2:24:38 (169)  2:24:19 (166)  2:24:53  
170.   Johanna Manner     14:00:00   36:33 (171)  1:11:59 (168)  1:47:44 (167)  2:25:14 (170)     2:25:31  
171.   Päivi Purra FagiT    14:00:00   37:54 (181)  1:14:13 (176)  1:50:06 (176)  2:25:29 (171)  2:25:39 (168)  2:25:50  
172.   Niina Mänttäri     14:00:00   35:27 (164)  1:10:38 (162)  1:47:19 (164)  2:26:03 (172)  2:25:37 (167)  2:26:19  
173.   Maria Borg     14:00:00   32:00 (127)  1:05:29 (134)  1:43:47 (155)  2:26:22 (173)  2:25:51 (169)  2:26:38  
174.   Tiina Tuominen     14:00:00   35:16 (160)  1:11:01 (166)  1:47:37 (166)  2:27:25 (174)  2:26:55 (170)  2:27:43  
175.   Riikka Uoti     14:00:00   36:14 (168)  1:12:40 (171)  1:48:39 (171)  2:27:50 (175)  2:27:24 (171)  2:28:06  
176.   Sari Kärnä     14:00:00   37:39 (179)  1:14:28 (177)  1:51:07 (178)  2:27:56 (176)  2:27:25 (172)  2:28:11  
177.   Jonna Backas     14:00:00   38:04 (184)  1:16:01 (183)  1:53:22 (180)  2:28:23 (177)  2:27:54 (173)  2:28:40  
178.   Tarja Stålberg     14:00:00   35:13 (159)  1:11:25 (167)  1:49:48 (174)  2:29:31 (178)  2:29:31 (174)  2:29:51  
179.   Fan Telama     14:00:00   34:46 (157)  1:10:44 (165)  1:51:04 (177)  2:30:29 (179)  2:30:31 (175)  2:30:48  
180.   Suvi Tamminen     14:00:00   37:56 (183)  1:15:07 (179)  1:52:50 (179)  2:32:10 (180)  2:31:40 (176)  2:32:31  
181.   Emmi Lemmetty     14:00:00   38:52 (187)  1:17:05 (186)  1:55:09 (184)  2:32:57 (181)  2:32:27 (177)  2:33:16  
182.   Anni Turunen Helsinki    14:00:00   38:35 (185)  1:16:45 (184)  1:54:47 (182)  2:33:56 (182)  2:33:21 (178)  2:34:11  
183.   Reija Ketoja     14:00:00   38:49 (186)  1:16:48 (185)  1:54:48 (183)  2:34:20 (183)  2:33:52 (179)  2:34:40  
184.   Mervi Hyttinen     14:00:00   37:08 (175)  1:15:24 (182)  1:54:27 (181)  2:37:56 (184)  2:37:32 (180)  2:38:14  
185.   Saila Leppänen     14:00:00   37:13 (176)  1:14:57 (178)  1:55:47 (185)  2:38:37 (185)  2:38:12 (181)  2:38:55  
186.   Terhi Ikonen Helsinki triathlon    14:00:00   40:24 (189)  1:20:05 (188)  1:59:30 (188)  2:41:25 (186)  2:41:02 (182)  2:41:46  
187.   Liisa Kangas Keravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu    14:00:00   37:23 (178)  1:17:07 (187)  1:58:37 (187)  2:43:50 (187)  2:43:52 (183)  2:44:11  
188.   Anh Vu     14:00:00   36:33 (172)  1:15:16 (181)  1:57:14 (186)  2:44:11 (188)  2:44:22 (184)  2:44:32  
189.   Laura Taimioja     14:00:00   39:30 (188)  1:21:41 (189)  2:05:07 (189)  2:51:04 (189)  2:50:48 (185)  2:51:28  
190.   Jaana Kuisma     14:00:00   45:31 (192)  1:31:08 (191)  2:16:02 (191)  3:00:40 (190)  3:00:16 (186)  3:01:04  
191.   Susanna Kuisma     14:00:00   45:30 (191)  1:31:06 (190)  2:16:01 (190)  3:00:44 (191)  3:00:17 (187)  3:01:05  
192.   Mervi Keski-Oja     14:00:00   43:58 (190)  1:31:10 (192)  2:16:03 (192)  3:06:39 (192)  3:06:18 (188)  3:07:04  
   Katja Andreev     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Taija Assadi     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Annika Böhling Lujatalo Oy    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Cecilia Forsén     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maria Grundström     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Liisi Hakalisto CSC    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Krista Helin Fast Connection Oy    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tiina Henriksson     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Karoliina Humalajoki     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Hanna-Kaisa Häsä Kotka    14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jenna Juopperi     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tiina Kaarni     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tiina Kallio YIT Runners    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Saana Keskinen Vantaan Salamat    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Minna Koistinen TriathlonSuomi    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Helka Korhonen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Minna Korhonen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Susanna Kyöstilä     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Evi Kärpijoki     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Evelina Laaksonen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tove Laivuori TFW Vantaa    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Riikka Lankinen TREMK    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maija Lauren Finnair    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Heini Lepistö     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Nina Liljander     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Anu Makkonen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Eija Mattila     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kukka Mattila     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sanna Mattila Digia    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Suvi Miettinen Ice Power    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sanna Myllylä Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Riikka Mäkinen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Hanna Nevalainen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Aulikki Marjaana Nieminen solana Fitness hakaniemi    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Pirkko Niinikoski     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tiina Nykänen Triathlon Suomi    14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Sari Okura-Halttunen Finnair    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Aini Paavilainen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Satu Pippola Finnair    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Ulla Päivelin     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sanna Rajala Vihdin viesti    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Johanna Ramos     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maria Repo     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Saara Rimpelä Finnair    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Eija Salo     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jutta Salovaara     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Liisa Savolainen Kotka    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Satu Sinkkonen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Nina Sjöblom     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maria Skog     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Henna Strömberg     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tiina Sund Finnair    14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Pia Särkinen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Satu Taivainen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Paula Tukiainen Ice Power Suomi    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jenni Vartiainen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tuija Vilhomaa YIT Runners    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Annaleena Väkeväinen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Anna Väänänen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Maria Wahlroos     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Olga Kaijalainen     14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Josette Nurminen Digia    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English