Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   21:25 (1)  44:13 (1)  1:06:44 (1)  1:29:52 (1)  1:29:56 (1)  1:30:03  
2.   Jari Järvinen Elisa Oyj    14:00:00   22:54 (3)  45:56 (2)  1:08:18 (2)  1:30:41 (2)  1:30:42 (2)  1:30:52  
3.   Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:00:00   23:09 (6)  46:01 (3)  1:08:23 (3)  1:31:48 (3)  1:31:52 (3)  1:31:59  
4.   Eero Konttinen Los Tontos    14:00:00   22:53 (2)  46:30 (5)  1:10:06 (5)  1:34:02 (4)     1:34:14  
5.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    14:00:00   22:57 (4)  46:22 (4)  1:09:57 (4)  1:34:04 (5)  1:34:05 (4)  1:34:17  
6.   Juha Parkkonen     14:00:00   23:35 (7)  47:17 (6)  1:10:48 (6)  1:34:32 (6)  1:34:33 (5)  1:34:42  
7.   Pertti Ylönen Jäppilän Urheilijat    14:00:00   23:49 (8)  47:32 (8)  1:10:51 (7)  1:34:34 (7)  1:34:35 (6)  1:34:46  
8.   Mika Wallenius Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   24:04 (12)  47:48 (9)  1:11:46 (8)  1:36:02 (8)  1:36:05 (7)  1:36:13  
9.   Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi    14:00:00   24:06 (13)  48:09 (11)  1:11:48 (9)  1:36:18 (9)  1:36:20 (8)  1:36:32  
10.   Ralf Härtull Vöyri    14:00:00   23:52 (9)  47:52 (10)  1:12:03 (10)  1:36:54 (10)  1:36:55 (9)  1:37:07  
11.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    14:00:00   24:00 (10)  48:21 (13)  1:12:58 (13)  1:37:52 (11)  1:37:55 (10)  1:38:06  
12.   Ari Västinsalo Caverion Suomi Oy    14:00:00   24:04 (11)  48:19 (12)  1:12:50 (12)  1:38:25 (12)  1:38:34 (11)  1:38:41  
13.   Lauri Laasonen radion sinfoniaorkesteri    14:00:00   24:11 (17)  49:03 (16)  1:13:36 (16)  1:38:48 (13)  1:38:55 (12)  1:39:03  
14.   Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   24:06 (14)  48:33 (14)  1:13:17 (15)  1:38:56 (14)  1:39:01 (13)  1:39:08  
15.   Jukka Petersohn Laukkosken Taimi    14:00:00   24:08 (16)  48:33 (14)  1:13:06 (14)  1:39:11 (15)  1:39:10 (15)  1:39:25  
16.   Markus Luhtala     14:00:00   24:59 (18)  49:50 (18)  1:14:38 (18)  1:39:12 (16)  1:39:04 (14)  1:39:26  
17.   Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa    14:00:00   24:08 (15)  49:03 (17)  1:14:17 (17)  1:40:08 (17)  1:40:14 (16)  1:40:23  
18.   Lauri Palva Vantaa    14:00:00   23:08 (5)  47:19 (7)  1:12:43 (11)  1:43:17 (18)  1:43:31 (17)  1:43:38  
19.   Jorma Helminen Helsinki    14:00:00   26:03 (21)  51:41 (19)  1:17:24 (19)  1:44:20 (19)  1:44:17 (18)  1:44:34  
20.   Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat -58    14:00:00   27:12 (24)  53:51 (24)  1:19:47 (21)  1:45:23 (20)  1:45:17 (19)  1:45:34  
21.   Mikko Koskela Häjyt    14:00:00   27:34 (27)  54:41 (27)  1:20:42 (24)  1:45:45 (21)  1:45:29 (20)  1:45:57  
22.   Lasse Tolppi     14:00:00   28:13 (28)  55:51 (28)  1:22:39 (27)  1:47:11 (22)  1:47:09 (21)  1:47:24  
23.   Timo Telsavaara     14:00:00   26:37 (22)  53:18 (23)  1:19:48 (22)  1:47:21 (23)  1:47:14 (22)  1:47:35  
24.   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runners Club    14:00:00   25:49 (20)  51:48 (20)  1:18:36 (20)  1:48:05 (24)  1:48:14 (23)  1:48:23  
25.   Timo Perämäki Vantaa    14:00:00   26:41 (23)  53:15 (22)  1:20:12 (23)  1:48:28 (25)  1:48:23 (24)  1:48:43  
26.   Timo Maunula Valkeakoskean Haka    14:00:00   25:37 (19)  53:12 (21)  1:21:40 (25)  1:49:39 (26)  1:49:42 (25)  1:49:50  
27.   Jari Linden Hyvinkää    14:00:00   27:14 (25)  54:25 (25)  1:21:46 (26)  1:50:54 (27)  1:50:48 (26)  1:51:10  
28.   Petri Moilanen     14:00:00   27:17 (26)  54:35 (26)  1:22:53 (28)  1:52:15 (28)  1:52:15 (27)  1:52:27  
29.   Matti Salminen     14:00:00   28:44 (29)  57:03 (29)  1:25:43 (29)  1:55:32 (29)  1:55:17 (28)  1:55:49  
30.   Juhani Laaksonen sipoon moottorikerho    14:00:00   28:57 (30)  57:49 (30)  1:26:44 (30)  1:56:51 (30)  1:56:32 (29)  1:57:08  
31.   Jarkko Uusitalo     14:00:00   29:27 (31)  58:37 (31)  1:27:49 (31)  1:57:46 (31)  1:57:32 (30)  1:57:59  
32.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    14:00:00   29:39 (36)  59:13 (33)  1:27:57 (32)  1:58:27 (32)  1:58:09 (31)  1:58:44  
33.   Jouko Hiltunen Karhulan Katajaiset    14:00:00   29:30 (32)  58:53 (32)  1:28:40 (33)  1:59:11 (33)  1:58:59 (32)  1:59:26  
34.   Martti Hovilehto     14:00:00   29:34 (35)  59:45 (34)  1:29:57 (34)  2:01:03 (34)  2:01:02 (33)  2:01:19  
35.   Mikko Korhonen Lujatalo Oy    14:00:00   30:11 (37)  59:54 (35)  1:30:10 (36)  2:01:39 (35)  2:01:14 (34)  2:01:51  
36.   Jouni Peippo Kuusikko    14:00:00   30:18 (38)  1:00:22 (36)  1:30:04 (35)  2:02:15 (36)  2:01:51 (35)  2:02:33  
37.   Helge Lemmetyinen Helsingin Jyry    14:00:00   30:51 (41)  1:01:43 (41)  1:31:31 (37)  2:02:56 (37)  2:02:29 (36)  2:03:12  
38.   Caj Södergård VTT    14:00:00   30:42 (40)  1:01:22 (39)  1:32:14 (38)  2:04:27 (38)  2:04:08 (37)  2:04:45  
39.   Ossi Aho     14:00:00   30:33 (39)  1:01:29 (40)  1:33:19 (39)  2:06:48 (39)  2:06:33 (38)  2:07:08  
40.   Paavo Helin Fast Connection Oy    14:00:00   29:33 (34)  1:01:10 (37)  1:34:18 (40)  2:09:57 (40)  2:09:49 (39)  2:10:13  
41.   Eero Junkkaala     14:00:00   32:59 (47)  1:05:21 (45)  1:37:19 (42)  2:10:15 (41)  2:10:05 (40)  2:10:31  
42.   Vesa Kukkonen VHS    14:00:00   29:32 (33)  1:01:19 (38)  1:35:57 (41)  2:13:49 (42)  2:13:53 (42)  2:14:07  
43.   Antti Lehtelä Vantaa    14:00:00   32:05 (44)  1:04:25 (42)  1:37:32 (43)  2:14:01 (43)  2:13:48 (41)  2:14:22  
44.   Juha Känkänen Vantaa    14:00:00   31:58 (43)  1:05:02 (44)  1:40:20 (45)  2:14:56 (44)  2:14:38 (43)  2:15:12  
45.   Tapio Katko CADWES    14:00:00   32:36 (45)  1:06:40 (46)  1:41:04 (46)  2:15:58 (45)  2:15:39 (44)  2:16:13  
46.   Tom Schmidt Ril-Run    14:00:00   32:45 (46)  1:07:03 (47)  1:42:02 (47)  2:16:30 (46)  2:16:37 (46)  2:16:50  
47.   Raimo Soininen Hattula    14:00:00   31:52 (42)  1:04:25 (43)  1:39:05 (44)  2:16:48 (47)  2:16:22 (45)  2:17:04  
48.   Pasi Lankinen     14:00:00   33:57 (48)  1:08:48 (48)  1:43:43 (48)  2:20:29 (48)  2:20:22 (47)  2:20:48  
49.   Tuomo Vaikkinen Fagit    14:00:00   37:53 (50)  1:14:13 (50)  1:50:06 (49)  2:25:29 (49)  2:25:39 (48)  2:25:50  
50.   Visa Turunen Spove    14:00:00   38:34 (51)  1:16:42 (51)  1:54:45 (51)  2:28:06 (50)  2:27:31 (49)  2:28:21  
51.   Petri Kuisma     14:00:00   35:39 (49)  1:12:52 (49)  1:50:15 (50)  2:31:13 (51)  2:30:51 (50)  2:31:37  
52.   Vesa Turunen Hki    14:00:00   38:35 (52)  1:16:47 (52)  1:54:50 (52)  2:33:30 (52)  2:33:02 (51)  2:33:51  
   Kai Kosonen     14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Raimo Hänninen     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Metsämäki Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jari Pakarinen Nylkkyniilot    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Ismo Sipilä     14:00:00                  ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English