Vantaa Maraton 14.10.2017, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Lähtölista

228Taija LehtolaParoc Group14:00:00   10228
365Jouko Pitkänen14:00:00   10365
1005Jukka Ahonen14:00:00   1005
1006Marko Ahvenainen14:00:00   1006
1013Sami AlanenLahden Ahkera14:00:00   1013
1020Tapio Antikainen14:00:00   1020
1024Tommi AulasmaaTeam Sorsa14:00:00   1024
1033Micke BergmanGladius14:00:00   1033
1038Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1038
1058Ralph Etzold14:00:00   1058
1061Timo FrimanLahjattomat treenaa14:00:00   1061
1062Sergey FrolovForssan Salama14:00:00   1062
1064Samu Grönman14:00:00   1064
1072Hannu HakalaEspoo14:00:00   1072
1082Antti Harju14:00:00   1082
1086Rami Hautamäki14:00:00   1086
1095Heikki Hemmi14:00:00   1095
1100Jukka HietaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:00:00   1100
1109Markku Honkanen14:00:00   1109
1111Markus HopiavaaraHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   1111
1134Petri IivariLujatalo Oy14:00:00   1134
1145Harri Isoherranen14:00:00   1145
1146Timo JaakkolaLäskibodarit14:00:00   1146
1150Juha JantunenHyPy Triathlon14:00:00   1150
1154Bärlund Jonas14:00:00   1154
1157Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo Vargarna14:00:00   1157
1158Tomi JuvonenKympinlapset14:00:00   1158
1164Timo JääskeläinenEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   1164
1165Markku Kaarlela14:00:00   1165
1173Pekka KanervaEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   1173
1184Pasi Karppinen14:00:00   1184
1189Jouni Kauppinen14:00:00   1189
1190Jyrki Kauppinen14:00:00   1190
1192Jouni Kekäle14:00:00   1192
1203Markku Kestikievari14:00:00   1203
1224Tapio Koivisto14:00:00   1224
1225Antti KokkonenYIT Runners14:00:00   1225
1233Juha KorhonenOP14:00:00   1233
1237Veli-Petteri Korpi14:00:00   1237
1238Pekka KorsinkinKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1238
1239Antti Koskela14:00:00   1239
1253Mikael Krantz14:00:00   1253
1261Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho14:00:00   1261
1265Kalevi KurkijärviMatinkylän Shakkikerho14:00:00   1265
1266Mikko KuuselaSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura14:00:00   1266
1268Björn Kähärä14:00:00   1268
1282Ilkka Laitinen14:00:00   1282
1284Janne Lampinen14:00:00   1284
1285Risto LampinenHIFK yu14:00:00   1285
1296Markku LehtinenLäskibodarit14:00:00   1296
1299Tomi Lehtinen14:00:00   1299
1311Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -5814:00:00   1311
1323Harri LintalaDigia14:00:00   1323
1329Lars LosvikIF Minken14:00:00   1329
1339Mika MarkkanenPuumalan Hiihtäjät14:00:00   1339
1353Timo MeriläinenGE14:00:00   1353
1361Stephen Montgomery14:00:00   1361
1369Esko Mäkelä14:00:00   1369
1380Heikki NiemiJAM Advisors14:00:00   1380
1383Sami NiemiTriathlon Suomi14:00:00   1383
1395Pekka NurmilaukasMylsänniemen Möykkä14:00:00   1395
1403Janne OjalaVihti Triathlon14:00:00   1403
1412Harri PakarinenRuskeasuon Raiku14:00:00   1412
1436Mika PihlasvaaraEspoo14:00:00   1436
1448Kai Puolamäki14:00:00   1448
1476Antti RikkaJAM Advisors14:00:00   1476
1478Jyrki Rinta-Piirto14:00:00   1478
1485Tom RosenbackKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1485
1490Ari Saarelainen14:00:00   1490
1497Olli Salmela14:00:00   1497
1499Pertti SalminenPunen Puolimaratoonarit14:00:00   1499
1508Tommy Selin14:00:00   1508
1511Juha SeppänenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   1511
1514Altti SevonLäskibodarit14:00:00   1514
1517Olli-Pekka SiiraYmpäristöpalvelu Siira14:00:00   1517
1520Jarmo SiljamäkiKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   1520
1546Aarno SyrjäläOscar Software Oy14:00:00   1546
1553Harri TakanenJAM Advisors14:00:00   1553
1562Henrik TarvainenKaris SailRunners14:00:00   1562
1567Markku TiensuuJAM Advisors14:00:00   1567
1590Vesa TurunenJärvenpää14:00:00   1590
1596Veli-Matti Uotinen14:00:00   1596
1600Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1600
1609Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto14:00:00   1609
1626Marko Virtanen14:00:00   1626
1635Vesa VähämöttönenTallinna14:00:00   1635
1639Kyösti VäkeväinenPäiväkummun Pantterit14:00:00   1639
1666Mika NissinenKeurusselän Maratoonarit14:00:00   1666
1668Ulf NylundVaasan Osuuspankki14:00:00   1668
1680Hannu VirtanenTampereen Juoksijat ry14:00:00   1680
1682Petri KasurinenAsura14:00:00   1682
1685Marko KarppinenJärvenpään Kädenvääntäjät14:00:00   1685
1686Mika LeinoKortelan Ryhti14:00:00   1686
1700Petri Blad14:00:00   1700
1716Esa KorhonenHelsinki14:00:00   1716
1731Antti MaisiNurmijärvi14:00:00   1731
1733Jarno OksanenAtea14:00:00   1733
1737Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del Norte14:00:00   1737
1741Hannu VälimäkiHyvien jätkien kerho14:00:00   1741
1747Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1747
1753Harri Salonen14:00:00   1753
1757Paavo Tomminen14:00:00   1757
1769Anders HindsbergSipoo14:00:00   1769
1773Pasi MääkkäVantaa14:00:00   1773
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English