1 | Hermanni Mielonen | 11:00:00 |   1 | TMYL | ||
2 | Edward Cummings | Satu saarto | 11:00:00 |   2 | TMYL | |
3 | Mikael Karejoki | 11:00:00 |   3 | TMYL | ||
4 | Antti Venäläinen | 11:00:00 |   4 | TMYL | ||
5 | Samuel Leppänen | 11:00:00 |   5 | TMYL | ||
6 | Ossi Taavitsainen | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   6 | TMYL | |
7 | Niko Taponen | Vegaanijuoksijat | 11:00:00 |   7 | TMYL | |
8 | Ville Risu | Mätärit | 11:00:00 |   8 | TMYL | |
9 | Joonas Marjamäki | Mätärit | 11:00:00 |   9 | TMYL | |
10 | Teemu Tilli | 11:00:00 |   10 | TMYL | ||
11 | Teemu Kämäri | 11:00:00 |   11 | TMYL | ||
12 | Juuso Nisula | A!dventures | 11:00:00 |   12 | TMYL | |
13 | Johannes Mutta | 11:00:00 |   13 | TMYL | ||
14 | Jani Ervasti | 11:00:00 |   14 | TMYL | ||
15 | Toni Kuhanen | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   15 | TMYL | |
16 | Erkka Nurminen | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 |   16 | TMYL | |
17 | Thomas Bugnot | France | 11:00:00 |   17 | TMYL | |
18 | Topi Turunen | 11:00:00 |   18 | TMYL | ||
19 | Jesse Lappi | 11:00:00 |   19 | TMYL | ||
20 | Petri Turpeinen | ForrestGuuri | 11:00:00 |   20 | TMYL | |
21 | Teijo Tykkyläinen | Kotka | 11:00:00 |   21 | TMYL | |
22 | Antti Thilman | 11:00:00 |   22 | TMYL | ||
23 | Ville Simola | Hc HiRtto | 11:00:00 |   23 | TMYL | |
24 | Jukka Valtanen | 11:00:00 |   24 | TMYL | ||
25 | Jukka Reponen | FMR | 11:00:00 |   25 | TMYL | |
26 | Jussi Havela | 11:00:00 |   26 | TMYL | ||
27 | Samuli Tiitinen | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   27 | TMYL | |
28 | Niko Järvenpää | Marathon MC | 11:00:00 |   28 | TMYL | |
29 | Gustaf Welander | Kirkkonummi | 11:00:00 |   29 | TMYL | |
30 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 11:00:00 |   30 | TMYL | ||
31 | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 11:00:00 |   31 | TMYL | |
32 | Jarkko Vainio | TT Maximum Attack | 11:00:00 |   32 | TMYL | |
33 | Kimmo Lindström | Endurance Ultra Running team Fi | 11:00:00 |   33 | TMYL | |
34 | Tero Ämmälä | 11:00:00 |   34 | TMYL | ||
35 | Antero Hietala | 11:00:00 |   35 | TMYL | ||
36 | Olavi Kotro | LUM | 11:00:00 |   36 | TMYL | |
37 | Juho Sipilä | Retkikunta Racing | 11:00:00 |   37 | TMYL | |
38 | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 11:00:00 |   38 | TMYL | |
39 | Heikki Parisod | Turku | 11:00:00 |   39 | TMYL | |
40 | Joona Niemi | Downtown 65 | 11:00:00 |   40 | TMYL | |
41 | Sebastian Björkbom | K3 Strength & Endurance | 11:00:00 |   41 | TMYL | |
43 | Antti Jylhä-Ollila | LahtiSport 35+ | 11:00:00 |   43 | TMYL | |
44 | Ville Pelttari | Paper Planes Oy | 11:00:00 |   44 | TMYL | |
45 | Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 11:00:00 |   45 | TMYL | |
46 | Juha Palenius | Endurance | 11:00:00 |   46 | TMYL | |
47 | Ilkka Ylenius | 11:00:00 |   47 | TMYL | ||
48 | Artem Pucheglazov | 11:00:00 |   48 | TMYL | ||
49 | Otso Koskelo | 11:00:00 |   49 | TMYL | ||
50 | Juhana Mikkola | 11:00:00 |   50 | TMYL | ||
227 | Onni Mielonen | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   227 | TMYL | |
229 | Matti Immonen | HML | 11:00:00 |   229 | TMYL | |
231 | Stefan Mangström | Team Kymppi-Katto | 11:00:00 |   231 | TMYL | |
232 | Juho Poutanen | Downtown 65 | 11:00:00 |   232 | TMYL | |
237 | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen Kotka | 11:00:00 |   237 | TMYL |
42 | Aura Paqvalin | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   42 | TNYL | |
152 | Saara Leppänen | 11:00:00 |   152 | TNYL | ||
153 | Miia Ahde | 11:00:00 |   153 | TNYL | ||
154 | Jasmina Nikula | 11:00:00 |   154 | TNYL | ||
155 | Tea Latvala | 11:00:00 |   155 | TNYL | ||
156 | Johanna Helander | HeJy Marathon koulu | 11:00:00 |   156 | TNYL | |
157 | Anniina Räisänen | Jyväskylä | 11:00:00 |   157 | TNYL | |
158 | Katri Hujala | Team Raju | 11:00:00 |   158 | TNYL | |
159 | Laura Parviainen | 11:00:00 |   159 | TNYL | ||
160 | Iiris Sipi | Lahti Trail Runners Club ry | 11:00:00 |   160 | TNYL | |
161 | Johanna Kapanen | 11:00:00 |   161 | TNYL | ||
162 | Soila Saari | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   162 | TNYL | |
163 | Hanna Repo | Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 |   163 | TNYL | |
164 | Silja Jurs | Estonia | 11:00:00 |   164 | TNYL | |
165 | Rebekah Zimmerer | 11:00:00 |   165 | TNYL | ||
166 | Hanna Huttunen | 11:00:00 |   166 | TNYL | ||
167 | Pamela Pitkänen | HeJy maratonkoulu | 11:00:00 |   167 | TNYL | |
168 | Anna Latva-Pukkila | TriathlonSuomi | 11:00:00 |   168 | TNYL | |
169 | Meri Siren | 11:00:00 |   169 | TNYL | ||
170 | Petra Honkavirta | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   170 | TNYL | |
171 | Jenni Huovinen | 11:00:00 |   171 | TNYL | ||
172 | Michaela Åvall | 11:00:00 |   172 | TNYL | ||
173 | Annika Paitula | Hintsusti OK | 11:00:00 |   173 | TNYL | |
174 | Yvonne Wikström | IF Kvarken | 11:00:00 |   174 | TNYL | |
175 | Riikka Autio | 11:00:00 |   175 | TNYL | ||
176 | Maija Henttonen | PSL Henttonen Ky | 11:00:00 |   176 | TNYL | |
177 | Tuija Linnapuomi | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   177 | TNYL | |
178 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   178 | TNYL | |
179 | Reetta Jokinen | Vilusen vipeltäjä | 11:00:00 |   179 | TNYL | |
180 | Hannele Kinnunen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 11:00:00 |   180 | TNYL | |
181 | Hanna Rahikka | Helsinki Running Crew | 11:00:00 |   181 | TNYL | |
182 | Heidi Ekholm | 11:00:00 |   182 | TNYL | ||
183 | Laura Askola | GLADIUS KIRKKONUMMI | 11:00:00 |   183 | TNYL | |
184 | Tiina Alhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   184 | TNYL | |
185 | Susanna Pehkonen | 11:00:00 |   185 | TNYL | ||
186 | Heidi Karhunen | Telia Runners | 11:00:00 |   186 | TNYL | |
187 | Mirja Kallio | 11:00:00 |   187 | TNYL | ||
188 | Riina Kuikka | vallila interior | 11:00:00 |   188 | TNYL | |
236 | Sanni Wallgren | Rovaniemi | 11:00:00 |   236 | TNYL |
51 | Mark Mehtonen | 11:00:00 |   51 | TM40 | ||
52 | Karri Holopainen | Cycling Academy | 11:00:00 |   52 | TM40 | |
53 | Johannes Ollikainen | 11:00:00 |   53 | TM40 | ||
54 | Jukka Andberg | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   54 | TM40 | |
55 | Niko Keronen | ForrestGuuri | 11:00:00 |   55 | TM40 | |
56 | Janne Vihervuori | Joensuu | 11:00:00 |   56 | TM40 | |
57 | Tatu Vanninen | 11:00:00 |   57 | TM40 | ||
58 | Sami Vuori | Kuopio | 11:00:00 |   58 | TM40 | |
59 | Tom Lindqvist | FMR | 11:00:00 |   59 | TM40 | |
60 | Karlis Caunitis | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   60 | TM40 | |
61 | Mikko Maula | Treasury Finland Roadrunners | 11:00:00 |   61 | TM40 | |
62 | Sami Kunttu | Mikkeli | 11:00:00 |   62 | TM40 | |
63 | Mika Lehtonen | 11:00:00 |   63 | TM40 | ||
64 | Toni Itkonen | 11:00:00 |   64 | TM40 | ||
65 | Matti Höysniemi | MPKK | 11:00:00 |   65 | TM40 | |
66 | Antti Lehtonen | 11:00:00 |   66 | TM40 | ||
67 | Mika Haakana | Jakelukundit | 11:00:00 |   67 | TM40 | |
68 | Juha Seppälä | Vihti Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   68 | TM40 | |
69 | Jani Kuusela | FMR | 11:00:00 |   69 | TM40 | |
70 | Petri Ahola | Kone | 11:00:00 |   70 | TM40 | |
71 | Petteri Suckman | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   71 | TM40 | |
72 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   72 | TM40 | |
73 | Veikko Heikkilä | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   73 | TM40 | |
74 | Petri Puromäki | 11:00:00 |   74 | TM40 | ||
75 | Petri Puromäki | 11:00:00 |   75 | TM40 | ||
76 | Eric Paquay | Belgium | 11:00:00 |   76 | TM40 | |
77 | Kimmo Hauskaviita | 11:00:00 |   77 | TM40 | ||
78 | Antti Männistö | Hyvinkää Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   78 | TM40 | |
79 | Tero Toikka | Helsingin Juoksijat | 11:00:00 |   79 | TM40 | |
80 | Sami Sairanen | ForrestGuuri | 11:00:00 |   80 | TM40 | |
81 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | Puu ja Kaato Ky | 11:00:00 |   81 | TM40 | |
82 | Stuart Mosby | Suzhou Webus / United Kingdom | 11:00:00 |   82 | TM40 | |
83 | Miika Mäntyniemi | Borgå köttbullar | 11:00:00 |   83 | TM40 | |
84 | Jukka Sarpila | 11:00:00 |   84 | TM40 | ||
85 | Pekka Kindberg | 11:00:00 |   85 | TM40 | ||
86 | Tomi Sorsa | 11:00:00 |   86 | TM40 | ||
87 | Juha Lehtonen | Supermarsut | 11:00:00 |   87 | TM40 | |
88 | Pasi Sipiläinen | ABB Runners | 11:00:00 |   88 | TM40 | |
89 | Mika Vitikko | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   89 | TM40 | |
90 | Vesa Orre | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   90 | TM40 | |
91 | Petri Virjo | TCC - Tawast Cycling Club | 11:00:00 |   91 | TM40 | |
92 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 11:00:00 |   92 | TM40 | |
93 | Remco Schellingerhout | Endurance ultrarunningteam finl | 11:00:00 |   93 | TM40 | |
94 | Thomas Holmström | Gladius Kirkkonummi | 11:00:00 |   94 | TM40 | |
95 | Petri Peltoniemi | Vaasa | 11:00:00 |   95 | TM40 | |
96 | Ville Alopaeus | Aalto | 11:00:00 |   96 | TM40 | |
97 | Markus Kääriäinen | 11:00:00 |   97 | TM40 | ||
98 | Timo Röyskö | 11:00:00 |   98 | TM40 | ||
99 | Marko Tauvo | 11:00:00 |   99 | TM40 | ||
100 | Timo Parkkola | Turku | 11:00:00 |   100 | TM40 | |
101 | Jan Willamo | TRI Club Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   101 | TM40 | |
102 | Jukka Eskelinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   102 | TM40 | |
103 | Tero Lilja | 11:00:00 |   103 | TM40 | ||
104 | John Cottam | United Kingdom | 11:00:00 |   104 | TM40 | |
105 | Jukka Havia | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   105 | TM40 | |
106 | Lasse Keisalo | 11:00:00 |   106 | TM40 | ||
107 | Kimmo Valtanen | 11:00:00 |   107 | TM40 | ||
108 | Henrik Muukkonen | 11:00:00 |   108 | TM40 | ||
149 | Veli-Matti Rautiainen | 11:00:00 |   149 | TM40 | ||
150 | Jukka Viitanen | FMR | 11:00:00 |   150 | TM40 | |
223 | Jukka Uutanen | FMR | 11:00:00 |   223 | TM40 | |
228 | Petri Mononen | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   228 | TM40 | |
234 | Mikko Alkio | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   234 | TM40 |
109 | Harry Elomaa | 11:00:00 |   109 | TM50 | ||
110 | Jari Koskinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 11:00:00 |   110 | TM50 | |
111 | Petri Palo | 11:00:00 |   111 | TM50 | ||
112 | Steffan Wentjärvi | Doctagon | 11:00:00 |   112 | TM50 | |
113 | Mika Tasa | 11:00:00 |   113 | TM50 | ||
114 | Jyri Virta | Telia RoadRunners | 11:00:00 |   114 | TM50 | |
115 | Mika Wallasvaara | 11:00:00 |   115 | TM50 | ||
116 | Julius Maaskola | Doctagon Karhukopla | 11:00:00 |   116 | TM50 | |
117 | Mikko Koskinen | 11:00:00 |   117 | TM50 | ||
118 | Sami Nurminen | Kärkölän Rälläkät | 11:00:00 |   118 | TM50 | |
119 | Jarmo Väänänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:00:00 |   119 | TM50 | |
120 | Jouni Saloniitty | Team Raju | 11:00:00 |   120 | TM50 | |
121 | Petri Alkiora | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   121 | TM50 | |
122 | Jari Kuhakoski | kon hissit | 11:00:00 |   122 | TM50 | |
123 | Juha Virtanen | 11:00:00 |   123 | TM50 | ||
124 | Suvash Dey | Helen | 11:00:00 |   124 | TM50 | |
125 | Kimmo Enävuo | Tahto Trainers | 11:00:00 |   125 | TM50 | |
126 | Henrik Rosas | 11:00:00 |   126 | TM50 | ||
127 | Jukka Valo | FMR | 11:00:00 |   127 | TM50 | |
128 | Marko Halmeenpää | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 |   128 | TM50 | |
129 | Eino Tetri | 11:00:00 |   129 | TM50 | ||
130 | Raimo Pyysalo | MP-juoksijat | 11:00:00 |   130 | TM50 | |
131 | Veijo Moilanen | Etelä-Savon Vartiointi Oy | 11:00:00 |   131 | TM50 | |
132 | Peter Friis | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   132 | TM50 | |
133 | Risto Rautio | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   133 | TM50 | |
134 | Harri Paananen | Jyväskylän Kettäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   134 | TM50 | |
135 | Mauri Molander | Porvoo | 11:00:00 |   135 | TM50 | |
136 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 11:00:00 |   136 | TM50 | |
137 | Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 11:00:00 |   137 | TM50 | |
225 | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 11:00:00 |   225 | TM50 | |
230 | Kimmo Lukander | 11:00:00 |   230 | TM50 | ||
233 | Vesa Puttonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   233 | TM50 |
138 | Håkan Nystrand | Esbo | 11:00:00 |   138 | TM60 | |
139 | Esa Nieminen | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   139 | TM60 | |
140 | Timo Haapaviita | 11:00:00 |   140 | TM60 | ||
141 | Timo Telsavaara | 11:00:00 |   141 | TM60 | ||
142 | Pasi Peltonen | 100MC.FI | 11:00:00 |   142 | TM60 | |
143 | Mauri Luoma | 11:00:00 |   143 | TM60 | ||
144 | Johannes Olijslager | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   144 | TM60 | |
146 | Lars Landgren | 11:00:00 |   146 | TM60 | ||
147 | Kari Pulli | 11:00:00 |   147 | TM60 | ||
148 | Hans Mannstén | Häjyt | 11:00:00 |   148 | TM60 | |
151 | Jari Pajuvirta | 11:00:00 |   151 | TM60 | ||
224 | Tapio Kainulainen | Lempäälä | 11:00:00 |   224 | TM60 |
189 | Lotta Kivikoski | Vauhtisammakko juoksukoulu | 11:00:00 |   189 | TN40 | |
190 | Eeva Salomaa | 11:00:00 |   190 | TN40 | ||
191 | Niina Karvinen | Samba Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 |   191 | TN40 | |
192 | Johanna Katajisto | FMR | 11:00:00 |   192 | TN40 | |
193 | Inka Holma | Uudenkaupungintien Urheilija | 11:00:00 |   193 | TN40 | |
194 | Minna Paqvalin | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   194 | TN40 | |
195 | Satu Nuojua | 11:00:00 |   195 | TN40 | ||
196 | Sanna Kullberg | 11:00:00 |   196 | TN40 | ||
197 | Mari Kärkinen | 11:00:00 |   197 | TN40 | ||
198 | Raisa Reetta Ala-Lipasti | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   198 | TN40 | |
199 | Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen | HKV | 11:00:00 |   199 | TN40 | |
200 | Tuija Jantunen | TCC | 11:00:00 |   200 | TN40 | |
201 | Satu-Maria Natunen | Riihimäki | 11:00:00 |   201 | TN40 | |
202 | Satu Alaruikka | Helsinki Running Crew | 11:00:00 |   202 | TN40 | |
203 | Minna Matikanen | Imatra | 11:00:00 |   203 | TN40 | |
204 | Annika Vaher | Estonia | 11:00:00 |   204 | TN40 | |
206 | Leena Metsämäki | 11:00:00 |   206 | TN40 | ||
207 | Pia Blomqvist | Jakobstad | 11:00:00 |   207 | TN40 | |
208 | Mia Koskinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 11:00:00 |   208 | TN40 | |
209 | Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   209 | TN40 | |
210 | Päivi Vilkman | Telia | 11:00:00 |   210 | TN40 | |
211 | Pia Ketola | 11:00:00 |   211 | TN40 | ||
212 | Pia Palevuo-Antas | 11:00:00 |   212 | TN40 | ||
235 | Sari Kankkunen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   235 | TN40 |
213 | Satu Vuorela | FMR | 11:00:00 |   213 | TN50 | |
214 | Pirjo Boman | 11:00:00 |   214 | TN50 | ||
215 | Virpi Jyry | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   215 | TN50 | |
216 | Elina Pajuniemi | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   216 | TN50 | |
217 | Sari Kilpi | 11:00:00 |   217 | TN50 | ||
218 | Harriet Wikberg | Endurance Ultrarunningn Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   218 | TN50 | |
219 | Ulla-Maija Purmonen | 11:00:00 |   219 | TN50 | ||
220 | Kati Mäntylä | Helsingin kisa-veikot | 11:00:00 |   220 | TN50 | |
221 | Katri Suomela | FMR | 11:00:00 |   221 | TN50 | |
222 | Marja Savonmäki | Hattula | 11:00:00 |   222 | TN50 | |
226 | Susanna Bäckström-Andersson | ABB Juoksukerho | 11:00:00 |   226 | TN50 |