1 | Heidi Aho | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   11650 | |
2 | Kati Ahokas | 10:00:00 |   11649 | ||
4 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 10:00:00 |   11954 | ||
5 | Gumbi Andersson | 10:00:00 |   11955 | ||
8 | Pia Björkenheim | 10:00:00 |   11958 | ||
9 | Gunilla Bäckman | 10:00:00 |   11959 | ||
11 | Sari Castren | 10:00:00 |   11961 | ||
12 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 10:00:00 |   11962 | ||
13 | Tiina Hannula | 10:00:00 |   11963 | ||
14 | Annukka Happonen | 10:00:00 |   11964 | ||
15 | Anne Harju | 10:00:00 |   11965 | ||
16 | Krista Heikkinen | 10:00:00 |   11966 | ||
17 | Sanna Heinonen | 10:00:00 |   11967 | ||
18 | Mervi Hokkanen | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   11968 | |
19 | Joanna Holmström | 10:00:00 |   11969 | ||
21 | Sini Kahilampi | 10:00:00 |   11971 | ||
23 | Maria Kaista | 10:00:00 |   11973 | ||
24 | Tiia Kalmi | 10:00:00 |   11974 | ||
25 | Oili Kalm-Parantainen | 10:00:00 |   11975 | ||
26 | Hanna Karttunen | 10:00:00 |   11976 | ||
27 | Katri-Susan Kerttunen | Sykkeen Kaikuja | 10:00:00 |   11977 | |
29 | Sanja Kiviniemi | 10:00:00 |   11979 | ||
30 | Outi Kohtala | 10:00:00 |   1830 | ||
31 | Heidi Koivukangas | KPK24/7 | 10:00:00 |   1831 | |
32 | Titta Kolehmainen | 10:00:00 |   1832 | ||
35 | Maria Kouzmina | ActionMax | 10:00:00 |   1835 | |
37 | Tiina Kujala | SFP | 10:00:00 |   1837 | |
38 | Milla Kuokkanen | 10:00:00 |   1838 | ||
40 | Marjaana Laitila | 10:00:00 |   1840 | ||
42 | Pauliina Lehtiniemi | 10:00:00 |   1842 | ||
44 | Anna-Greta Liimatainen | 10:00:00 |   1844 | ||
45 | Nina Liimatainen | 10:00:00 |   1845 | ||
47 | Kirsi Lonkola | 10:00:00 |   1847 | ||
50 | Mervi Mattila-Siren | 10:00:00 |   1850 | ||
51 | Jenni Mikkola | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1851 | |
52 | Kirsi Montonen | 10:00:00 |   1852 | ||
53 | Kirsi Montonen | 10:00:00 |   1853 | ||
55 | Kaisa Nieminen | 10:00:00 |   1855 | ||
57 | Sanna Ojala | 10:00:00 |   1857 | ||
58 | Maija Olkkonen-Seppo | 10:00:00 |   1858 | ||
61 | Heli Parviainen | 10:00:00 |   1861 | ||
62 | Katja Pasanen | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1862 | |
63 | Letta Pehrsson | 10:00:00 |   1863 | ||
65 | Anastasia Petrenko | 10:00:00 |   1865 | ||
66 | Kaisa Pikkarainen | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1866 | |
67 | Aija Pirnes | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1867 | |
69 | Raija Pöntinen | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1869 | |
70 | Hanna Rahikka | Helsinki Running Crew | 10:00:00 |   1870 | |
73 | Satu Sanevuori | 10:00:00 |   1873 | ||
74 | Minna Saukko | 10:00:00 |   1874 | ||
75 | Riikka Sippo-Hosio | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1875 | |
76 | Meri Siren | 10:00:00 |   1876 | ||
78 | Linda Tanttu | 10:00:00 |   1878 | ||
79 | Taira Tepponen | 10:00:00 |   1879 | ||
80 | Helena Tuunanen | 10:00:00 |   1880 | ||
81 | Aino Varila | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1881 | |
82 | Katinka Weurlander | SFP | 10:00:00 |   1882 | |
83 | Malena Weurlander | 10:00:00 |   1883 | ||
84 | Ülle Vilgo | Espoon Kunto | 10:00:00 |   1884 | |
85 | Ava Engström | 10:00:00 |   1885 | ||
86 | Monika Bäckman | Esbo If | 10:00:00 |   1886 | |
88 | Viveka Winell | 10:00:00 |   1888 | ||
90 | Ira Frey | HGK | 10:00:00 |   1890 | |
91 | Tiloakalasuder Kajander | 5 år | 10:00:00 |   1891 |