1 | 204 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:19 | |||
2 | 197 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 33:22 | +3 | ||
3 | 199 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:28 | +9 | ||
4 | 212 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:56 | +37 | ||
5 | 192 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:49 | +1:30 | ||
6 | 196 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 35:20 | +2:01 | ||
7 | 205 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 35:30 | +2:11 | ||
8 | 198 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 35:33 | +2:14 | ||
9 | 188 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:53 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 209 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:45 | +3:26 | ||
11 | 200 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:27 | +4:08 | ||
12 | 208 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:43 | +5:24 | ||
13 | 182 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:39 | +6:20 | ||
184 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:39 | +6:20 | |||
15 | 189 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 39:51 | +6:32 | ||
213 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:51 | +6:32 | |||
17 | 203 | Saul Klemola | Koovee | 40:39 | +7:20 | ||
18 | 202 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 41:17 | +7:58 | ||
207 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 41:17 | +7:58 | |||
20 | 195 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:25 | +8:06 | ||
21 | 168 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:59 | +8:40 | ||
22 | 166 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:27 | +9:08 | ||
23 | 181 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 42:42 | +9:23 | ||
24 | 177 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 42:55 | +9:36 | ||
25 | 193 | Väinö Johansson | Koovee | 43:00 | +9:41 | ||
26 | 187 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 43:03 | +9:44 | ||
27 | 211 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | 43:16 | +9:57 | ||
28 | 201 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | 43:27 | +10:08 | ||
29 | 194 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +10:21 | ||
30 | 174 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:53 | +10:34 | ||
31 | 165 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 44:18 | +10:59 | ||
32 | 167 | Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | 44:19 | +11:00 | ||
33 | 180 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | 45:40 | +12:21 | ||
34 | 186 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 46:02 | +12:43 | ||
35 | 173 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 46:08 | +12:49 | ||
36 | 210 | Lars Vicari | Navi | 46:44 | +13:25 | ||
37 | 163 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:00 | +13:41 | ||
38 | 190 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:05 | +13:46 | ||
39 | 169 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | 49:28 | +16:09 | ||
40 | 164 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:15 | +16:56 | ||
41 | 191 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:41 | +17:22 | ||
42 | 185 | Teemu Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 53:53 | +20:34 | ||
43 | 183 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | 1:28:33 | +55:14 |