Lähtöaika | 2,9 km |
4,6 km |
5,3 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:41:00 | 21:25 (2) | 30:51 (1) | 34:34 (1) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:33:00 | 20:28 (1) | 31:41 (2) | 35:32 (2) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 21:31:00 | 22:39 (3) | 33:54 (3) | 38:14 (3) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:29:00 | 24:36 (4) | 35:43 (5) | 39:45 (4) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:37:00 | 24:36 (4) | 35:34 (4) | 40:30 (5) | |||
Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:27:00 | 26:30 (7) | 37:49 (7) | 41:34 (6) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:43:00 | 26:56 (9) | 38:05 (8) | 42:02 (7) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:35:00 | 26:41 (8) | 37:42 (6) | 42:34 (8) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:19:00 | 28:26 (10) | 39:47 (9) | 46:12 (9) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:23:00 | 28:44 (11) | 42:00 (10) | 46:40 (10) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 21:21:00 | 24:43 (6) | 42:26 (11) | 46:45 (11) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:45:00 | 31:02 (14) | 44:33 (14) | 48:22 (12) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 21:09:00 | 32:50 (19) | 45:22 (16) | 49:24 (13) | |||
Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 20:47:00 | 31:24 (15) | 44:14 (13) | 49:27 (14) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:53:00 | 30:18 (13) | 45:11 (15) | 49:28 (15) | |||
Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 20:39:00 | 33:35 (21) | 45:23 (17) | 50:02 (16) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15:00 | 29:44 (12) | 43:50 (12) | 50:49 (17) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:59:00 | 32:32 (18) | 47:35 (18) | 52:00 (18) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:13:00 | 31:47 (16) | 48:58 (20) | 54:03 (19) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:35:00 | 37:21 (26) | 49:28 (21) | 54:16 (20) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 21:39:00 | 34:52 (23) | 48:39 (19) | 54:21 (21) | |||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:11:00 | 33:31 (20) | 50:50 (22) | 55:14 (22) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:43:00 | 35:43 (24) | 51:48 (23) | 56:51 (23) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:07:00 | 43:16 (35) | 54:44 (26) | 59:13 (24) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 20:55:00 | 41:56 (31) | 54:16 (25) | 59:43 (25) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:51:00 | 36:24 (25) | 54:47 (27) | 1:00:35 (26) | |||
Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:37:00 | 34:00 (22) | 55:09 (29) | 1:00:42 (27) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:01:00 | 32:07 (17) | 54:57 (28) | 1:01:01 (28) | |||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 21:03:00 | 42:47 (34) | 56:09 (31) | 1:01:12 (29) | |||
Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 20:57:00 | 41:37 (30) | 55:35 (30) | 1:01:23 (30) | |||
Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:25:00 | 44:53 (36) | 56:52 (32) | 1:01:47 (31) | |||
Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:05:00 | 37:53 (27) | 57:42 (33) | 1:03:03 (32) | |||
Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:41:00 | 42:31 (33) | 59:05 (34) | 1:04:22 (33) | |||
Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 20:33:00 | 40:27 (28) | 1:01:57 (35) | 1:08:15 (34) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:17:00 | 46:38 (37) | 1:04:49 (36) | 1:09:33 (35) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49:00 | 47:53 (38) | 1:09:51 (37) | 1:17:13 (36) | |||
Eemeli Rinta-Koski | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:45:00 | 42:21 (32) | 1:10:15 (38) | 1:17:15 (37) | |||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31:00 | 40:43 (29) | 53:15 (24) |