SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21 4,03 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

150Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11
252Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST14:19+8
349Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS14:24+13
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:31+20
538Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:33+22
648Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:35+24
734Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:44+33
88Vladislav Malyshev (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS14:48+37
946Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:50+39
1045Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)DenmarkDEN14:59+48
1125Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:01+50
1243Joonas AholaNaviFIN15:02+51
1320Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN15:04+53
1426Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:08+57
1513Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:10+59
1640Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:13+1:02
32Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:13+1:02
184Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN15:20+1:09
1930Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:24+1:13
2017Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN15:26+1:15
2122Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:28+1:17
24Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:28+1:17
2342Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN15:31+1:20
2435Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:32+1:21
2529Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUS15:33+1:22
2614Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:35+1:24
2736Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:39+1:28
1Mikhail Kuleshov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS15:39+1:28
295Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:42+1:31
3037Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS15:43+1:32
3110Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:49+1:38
3231Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:50+1:39
39Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:50+1:39
3411Jere SipponenSwedenFIN15:52+1:41
3527Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:56+1:45
366Corentin Roux (U)NaviFRA15:57+1:46
3719Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:58+1:47
382Martins Sirmais (U)Turun MetsänkävijätLAT16:01+1:50
3947Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN16:06+1:55
4033Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN16:13+2:02
4121Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:15+2:04
4215Otto SundOK TrianFIN16:16+2:05
439Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:22+2:11
443Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:23+2:12
4523Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:28+2:17
4618Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:30+2:19
4716Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN16:31+2:20
487Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:45+2:34
4912Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN16:48+2:37
28Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäESThylätty
51Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFINhylätty
41Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiCZEei läht.

D21 3,13 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

199Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN13:24
290Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30+6
393Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN14:01+37
474Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:03+39
579Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN14:07+43
697Anna NärhiSwedenFIN14:11+47
796Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:14+50
888Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:17+53
992Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN14:20+56
1085Ina WesterlundOK77FIN14:24+1:00
1166Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN14:25+1:01
98Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFIN14:25+1:01
87Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:25+1:01
1489Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFIN14:31+1:07
1578Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFIN14:32+1:08
1681Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT14:33+1:09
1795Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)Paimion RastiNOR14:38+1:14
1883Sara KarvonenLynxFIN14:41+1:17
1994Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN14:45+1:21
2086Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:49+1:25
2180Ekaterina Savkina (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS14:51+1:27
2282Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:53+1:29
2384Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN15:01+1:37
77Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN15:01+1:37
2571Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:07+1:43
2675Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:12+1:48
2773von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN15:15+1:51
2867Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:20+1:56
2962Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:22+1:58
3076Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN15:26+2:02
3165Alexandra Voytova (U)Rasti-KurikkaRUS15:27+2:03
64Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:27+2:03
3369Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN15:29+2:05
3463Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:35+2:11
72Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN15:35+2:11
3668Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN16:10+2:46
3761Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:21+2:57
91Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
70Evely Kaasiku (U)Kangasala SKESThylätty

H20 3,71 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1117Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52
2126Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR13:57+5
3123Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS14:09+17
4119Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:14+22
5130Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN14:18+26
6127Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:25+33
7125Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:41+49
8131Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:49+57
9108Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN14:55+1:03
10129Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN15:05+1:13
11121Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:09+1:17
12112Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:18+1:26
13122Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePOL15:25+1:33
14103Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN15:34+1:42
15116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN15:41+1:49
16124Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:52+2:00
17109Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:54+2:02
18120Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:56+2:04
19105Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN15:57+2:05
115Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:57+2:05
21118Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:59+2:07
22107af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN16:05+2:13
23111Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:09+2:17
24104Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:20+2:28
25114Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN16:21+2:29
26110Jonathan RayOK77FIN16:27+2:35
27102Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN16:32+2:40
113Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
106Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFINhylätty
128Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty

H18 3,28 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1161Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:59
2158Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:49+50
3148Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN13:55+56
4160Andres RöömSK VuoksiEST13:56+57
5145Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:00+1:01
6159Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:06+1:07
7156Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:08+1:09
8154Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN14:09+1:10
9153Saul KlemolaKooveeFIN14:10+1:11
10150Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN14:39+1:40
146Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:39+1:40
12135Lars VicariNaviFIN14:43+1:44
13152Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN14:46+1:47
14151Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:57+1:58
15144Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:02+2:03
16147Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN15:32+2:33
17142Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN16:24+3:25
18138Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:29+3:30
19149Tobias EkholmOK TrianFIN16:35+3:36
20140Valtteri TorstiEspoon AkillesFIN16:47+3:48
21139Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN17:00+4:01
22143Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN17:14+4:15
23133Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:35+4:36
24134Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:02+5:03
25137Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN18:32+5:33
26136Antti AhtiainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:55+5:56
141Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFINhylätty
157Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFINhylätty
155Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFINhylätty

H17 3,28 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1193Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:54
2192Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:40+46
3191Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:43+49
4185Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:47+53
5188Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN13:54+1:00
6189Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:55+1:01
7180Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:56+1:02
8183Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:00+1:06
9176Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN14:02+1:08
10175Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:03+1:09
11184Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:08+1:14
12181Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN14:14+1:20
13177Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:23+1:29
14172Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:24+1:30
15190Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:28+1:34
16187Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN14:37+1:43
17186Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN14:51+1:57
18182Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:58+2:04
19178Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:02+2:08
20174Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN15:05+2:11
21179Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:22+2:28
22171Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:27+2:33
23164Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:39+2:45
24170Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:45+2:51
25168Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN15:53+2:59
26165Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:56+3:02
27169Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN16:00+3:06
28166Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN16:08+3:14
173Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
167Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty

H16 3,13 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

1214Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN13:00
2224Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN13:22+22
3222Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:23+23
4216Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:33+33
5219Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:43+43
6220Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN14:17+1:17
206Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN14:17+1:17
8215Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN14:20+1:20
9221Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN14:33+1:33
10213Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN14:34+1:34
11223Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN14:39+1:39
12201Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:49+1:49
196Henrik HihnalaKooveeFIN14:49+1:49
14209Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:54+1:54
15207Jonny DonnerOK77FIN15:02+2:02
16210Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:13+2:13
17205Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN15:19+2:19
18212Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:20+2:20
19202Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:21+2:21
20203Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:28+2:28
21208Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:46+2:46
22197Joel SchüleKooveeFIN15:54+2:54
23217Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:56+2:56
24218Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN15:57+2:57
25198Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:39+3:39
26200Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN16:42+3:42
199Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
204Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
211Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
195Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINhylätty

H15 2,91 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1255Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:11
2251Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN12:26+15
3247Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:48+37
253Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:48+37
5245Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN13:06+55
6237Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:08+57
7244Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:12+1:01
8254Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:19+1:08
9250Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN13:33+1:22
10243Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN13:35+1:24
233Kristian BoströmLynxFIN13:35+1:24
12234Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:44+1:33
226Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN13:44+1:33
249Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN13:44+1:33
15241Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:49+1:38
239Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN13:49+1:38
17238Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN13:50+1:39
18252Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN13:57+1:46
19242Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:01+1:50
20248Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:18+2:07
21235Matias MaronenLynxFIN14:19+2:08
236Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:19+2:08
23240Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:24+2:13
24227Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN15:08+2:57
25231Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN15:16+3:05
26229Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:24+3:13
27228Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN15:45+3:34
28230Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:57+3:46
29232Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:19+4:08
246Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFINhylätty

H14 2,91 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1285Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:18
2286Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:32+14
3284Karim MbembelaLynxFIN13:12+54
4278Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:16+58
5281Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:25+1:07
6283Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:02+1:44
7279Matias KoponenLynxFIN14:15+1:57
8280Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN14:17+1:59
9277Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:22+2:04
10271Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN15:04+2:46
11269Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:06+2:48
12282Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN15:09+2:51
13274Joona YliahoKooveeFIN15:27+3:09
14264Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:28+3:10
15263Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN15:36+3:18
16265Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN15:45+3:27
17266Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:56+3:38
18272Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:58+3:40
19275Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:16+3:58
20276Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:17+3:59
21262Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN16:19+4:01
22270Joona VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN16:29+4:11
23261Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN16:40+4:22
24273Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN16:45+4:27
25268Konsta RaitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:48+4:30
26260Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN17:05+4:47
27259Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:10+4:52
28267Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:34+5:16
29258Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:24+6:06
30257Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:23+10:05

D20 2,91 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1317Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:43
2316Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN14:09+1:26
3311Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN14:10+1:27
314Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN14:10+1:27
5310Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:11+1:28
6315Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN14:19+1:36
7305Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN14:27+1:44
8313Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:30+1:47
9312Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:33+1:50
10298Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN14:38+1:55
11307Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN14:39+1:56
12290Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:45+2:02
13303Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN14:48+2:05
14309Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN15:07+2:24
15301Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:13+2:30
16297Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:16+2:33
17308Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:17+2:34
18304Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN15:29+2:46
19302Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:38+2:55
20294Isabel DonnerOK77FIN16:01+3:18
21295Escartin Elva GranadosRasti-PielinenFIN16:02+3:19
22296Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:06+3:23
23291Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:18+3:35
24300Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN16:21+3:38
25292Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:27+3:44
26288Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN16:37+3:54
27289Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:07+4:24
28293Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:10+4:27
299Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
306Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty

D18 2,91 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1346Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN13:52
2347Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN14:00+8
3343Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN14:13+21
4337Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:45+53
5345Sara-Elise RuokonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:02+1:10
6338Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10+1:18
7344Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:12+1:20
8342Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN15:17+1:25
9335Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:18+1:26
10339Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:19+1:27
11341Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:29+1:37
12340Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN15:41+1:49
13332Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN15:54+2:02
14336Janina DonnerOK77FIN15:55+2:03
15330Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:10+2:18
16333Ella SkogKooveeFIN16:16+2:24
17322Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:21+2:29
18326Reea SimolaKooveeFIN16:25+2:33
19334Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN16:35+2:43
20329Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN17:07+3:15
21325Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:19+3:27
22331Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN17:28+3:36
23321Luna KetonenOK TrianFIN17:29+3:37
24324von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN18:18+4:26
25319Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:41+4:49
26328Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN18:54+5:02
27327Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:00+6:08
28323Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN20:28+6:36
29320Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:35+6:43

D17 2,87 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1378Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:03
2374Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:31+28
3375Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN13:49+46
4376Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:03+1:00
5365Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:14+1:11
6377Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:27+1:24
7367Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:50+1:47
8373Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:07+2:04
9372Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:08+2:05
10369Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN15:19+2:16
11370Siiri SaaloSK UusiFIN15:30+2:27
12364Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:47+2:44
13354Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN15:54+2:51
14358Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN16:13+3:10
15361Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN16:16+3:13
16356Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:36+3:33
17363Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN16:43+3:40
18351Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN16:44+3:41
19366Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:47+3:44
20353Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:59+3:56
21357Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN17:17+4:14
22359Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN17:33+4:30
23355Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:35+4:32
24352Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:53+4:50
25350Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN18:16+5:13
26360Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:53+6:50
27362Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:46+7:43
368Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFINhylätty
371Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
379Teele TelgmaHiidenkiertäjätESThylätty

D16 2,79 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1400Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:14
2389Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:41+27
3404Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN13:59+45
4408Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN14:21+1:07
5395Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:41+1:27
6403Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:56+1:42
7410Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:57+1:43
8392Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN15:01+1:47
9396Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN15:02+1:48
10399Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN15:13+1:59
11405Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:24+2:10
12397Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:47+2:33
13393Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN16:11+2:57
14390Milla KoistinenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:18+3:04
15406Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN16:20+3:06
16386Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:26+3:12
17409Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:29+3:15
18394Chira GullqvistOK TrianFIN16:36+3:22
19391Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN17:01+3:47
387Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN17:01+3:47
21398Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:07+3:53
22381Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:14+4:00
23385Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN17:27+4:13
24388Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN17:29+4:15
25383Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:04+4:50
26382Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN18:30+5:16
27384Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:57+5:43
28401Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:24+6:10
29402Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN19:54+6:40
407Hilla NiemeläKooveeFINhylätty

D15 2,79 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1415Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:14
2438Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:19+5
3439Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:25+11
4430Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN14:34+20
5428Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:40+26
6436Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN14:43+29
7425Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN14:46+32
8437Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN14:58+44
9427Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:08+54
10429Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:11+57
11424Aino AsklöfLynxFIN15:15+1:01
12420Heta HauniaRastikarhutFIN15:22+1:08
13432Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:27+1:13
14434Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:43+1:29
15435Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN15:44+1:30
16431Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:05+1:51
17426Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:10+1:56
18423Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN16:16+2:02
19414Sofia SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN16:33+2:19
20418Sanni MäkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:36+2:22
21441Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:56+2:42
22416Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN17:26+3:12
23417Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN17:41+3:27
24421Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:47+3:33
25413Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:56+3:42
26422Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:17+4:03
27419Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN18:40+4:26
28440Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN18:58+4:44
433Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
412Lotta MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFINhylätty

D14 2,17 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1472Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN12:56
2471Inari KarppinenEspoon AkillesFIN13:00+4
3456Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:10+14
4470Sabina AumoSwedenFIN13:40+44
5460Rita SimolaKooveeFIN13:53+57
6447Pihla HäkkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:54+58
7459Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN14:05+1:09
8467Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11+1:15
9466Essi HölsöPaimion RastiFIN14:22+1:26
10465Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:26+1:30
11468Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:34+1:38
12455Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN14:46+1:50
13462Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN14:54+1:58
14458Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:03+2:07
15450Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN15:12+2:16
463Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:12+2:16
17469Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:14+2:18
18452Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:19+2:23
446Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN15:19+2:23
20457Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-RastiFIN15:24+2:28
21448Netta LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN15:29+2:33
22444Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:32+2:36
23464Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN15:42+2:46
24445Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:55+2:59
25453Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:59+3:03
26451Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN16:32+3:36
27454Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:10+4:14
28443Jutta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN17:33+4:37
29461Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN17:55+4:59
30449Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN18:19+5:23

H35 3,11 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1502Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:17
2503Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:44+27
3501Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN12:54+37
4500Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN13:14+57
5498Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN13:31+1:14
6497Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN13:47+1:30
7499Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN14:05+1:48
8494Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:16+1:59
9485Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN14:19+2:02
10492Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN14:34+2:17
11488Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:36+2:19
12496Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:45+2:28
13495Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:55+2:38
487Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:55+2:38
15489Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:22+3:05
16480Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:35+3:18
17491Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN15:41+3:24
18493Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:44+3:27
486Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN15:44+3:27
20478Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:48+3:31
21483Mikko Mäki-UllakkoKannuksen UraFIN15:59+3:42
22475Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:00+3:43
23476Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:09+3:52
24490Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN16:35+4:18
25482Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN16:36+4:19
26477Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:43+4:26
27481Kai PaavolaKannuksen UraFIN16:47+4:30
28474Tuomas HelinRastihaukatFIN17:18+5:01
29484Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:58+6:41
30479Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN19:03+6:46

H40 3,11 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1534Jani LakanenKooveeFIN12:53
2529Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:39+46
3533Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:55+1:02
4527Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:23+1:30
5511Marko NärväLynxFIN14:33+1:40
6531Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN14:37+1:44
7520Tapio PeräRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:46+1:53
530Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN14:46+1:53
9532Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:48+1:55
10519Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:50+1:57
11517Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:56+2:03
12523Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN14:58+2:05
13521Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:05+2:12
14524Kari HilloDowntown 65FIN15:09+2:16
15526Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN15:12+2:19
16518Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN15:25+2:32
17513Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:42+2:49
18506Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:47+2:54
19528Markus AirilaSK UusiFIN15:57+3:04
20516Teemu KalvasKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:58+3:05
21522Sampo SillanpääLynxFIN16:02+3:09
22510Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:08+3:15
23512Janne KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:40+3:47
24505Jani MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:42+3:49
25515Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN17:15+4:22
26509Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN17:18+4:25
27514Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:32+4:39
28507Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:38+4:45
29525Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:49+4:56
508Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFINhylätty

H45 3,00 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1565Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:32
2561Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:43+11
3559Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:47+15
4557Timo KoskiKooveeFIN13:57+25
5552Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN13:58+26
6558Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:00+28
7562Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:13+41
8560Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:24+52
9556Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:25+53
10549Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:28+56
11555Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:30+58
12550Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN14:35+1:03
13564Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:44+1:12
14553Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN14:45+1:13
546Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:45+1:13
16542Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:50+1:18
17551Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:55+1:23
18544Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN15:00+1:28
19547Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN15:08+1:36
20539Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN15:26+1:54
21548Tom AsklöfLynxFIN15:35+2:03
22563Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:42+2:10
23545Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:44+2:12
24536Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:53+2:21
25538Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:10+2:38
26541Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN16:12+2:40
27537Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN16:17+2:45
28540Arto MetsärantaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:50+3:18
29543Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN17:40+4:08
554Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFINhylätty

H50 3,00 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1593Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:06
2584Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN14:29+23
3594Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN14:32+26
4578Leo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:48+42
5591Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:55+49
6586Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:00+54
7590Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN15:05+59
8588Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN15:10+1:04
9592Pekka JuvakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:11+1:05
10595Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:12+1:06
11589Panu HyvönenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:38+1:32
12583Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:42+1:36
13581Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN15:45+1:39
14582Tomas RayOK77FIN15:57+1:51
15577Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:00+1:54
16587Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:10+2:04
17573Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFIN16:39+2:33
18575Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN17:08+3:02
19569Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN17:09+3:03
20580Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN17:12+3:06
21576Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:27+3:21
22574Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN17:36+3:30
23567Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN17:40+3:34
24568Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN17:51+3:45
25571Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:45+4:39
26570Matti TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN20:11+6:05
596Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
579Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty
585Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
572Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.

H55 2,60 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1617Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:50
627Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN12:50
3625Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:57+7
4622Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:11+21
5626Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN13:26+36
6623Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:29+39
7608Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:50+1:00
609Jukka KemppainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:50+1:00
9619Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:58+1:08
10624Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN13:59+1:09
11607Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:08+1:18
12601Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN14:09+1:19
13610Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN14:10+1:20
14612Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:11+1:21
15621Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN14:17+1:27
16614Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:20+1:30
17615Hannu PeltonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:21+1:31
18605Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN14:29+1:39
19616Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN14:56+2:06
20603Kari VirtanenMS ParmaFIN15:06+2:16
21606Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN15:08+2:18
22620Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:16+2:26
23604Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN15:37+2:47
24600Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN15:57+3:07
25611Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:04+3:14
26598Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN16:18+3:28
27602Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:29+3:39
28613Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:01+4:11
29599Rune LundgrenOK TrianFIN17:43+4:53
618Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty

H60 2,60 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 4)

1658Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN13:51
2653Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:36+45
3649Markku LahtiRaisu LumousFIN14:41+50
4650Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN15:05+1:14
5654Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:07+1:16
6639Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:28+1:37
7641Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN15:51+2:00
8637Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:52+2:01
9646Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN15:54+2:03
10656Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN15:57+2:06
11640Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:09+2:18
12648Kari JylhäJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:12+2:21
13642Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN16:20+2:29
14643Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:47+2:56
15657Sune LindIK FalkenFIN16:50+2:59
16635Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:56+3:05
636Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN16:56+3:05
18645Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN16:58+3:07
19634Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:12+3:21
20651Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN17:17+3:26
21630Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:52+4:01
22631Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN18:04+4:13
23632Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN18:26+4:35
24644Martti HakolaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN18:45+4:54
25633Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN20:20+6:29
652Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFINkeskeytti
638Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFINhylätty
647Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINhylätty
629Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
655Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty

H65 2,56 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 5)

1689Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:35
2682Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN14:05+30
3668Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:20+45
4688Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:26+51
5680Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN14:36+1:01
6686Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:41+1:06
7661Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:08+1:33
8667Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN15:19+1:44
9679Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:32+1:57
10674Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN16:00+2:25
681Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:00+2:25
12677Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN16:08+2:33
13666Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:24+2:49
14672Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:37+3:02
15660Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:54+3:19
16665Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN17:05+3:30
17683Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN17:10+3:35
18662Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN17:14+3:39
19669Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN17:54+4:19
20678Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN18:57+5:22
21676Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN20:30+6:55
22663Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN20:36+7:01
23675Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN21:50+8:15
673Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINkeskeytti
684Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFINhylätty
671Risto UljasRasti-JyryFINhylätty
687Kai SaksmanEstoniaFINhylätty
685Kari HaatajaTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
664Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFINhylätty
670Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFINei läht.

H70 2,26 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

1718Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:36
2717Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN13:27+51
3715Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN13:51+1:15
4704Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN13:54+1:18
5720Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:34+1:58
6701Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN14:51+2:15
7716Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:57+2:21
8719Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN15:44+3:08
9708Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:04+3:28
10714Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:41+4:05
11699Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN16:49+4:13
12712Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN16:59+4:23
13707Jorma KemppiNaviFIN17:20+4:44
14702Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN17:21+4:45
15705Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN17:52+5:16
16710Matti LehtonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN18:24+5:48
17709Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN18:52+6:16
18697Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN19:11+6:35
19700Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN19:45+7:09
20691Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN19:47+7:11
21692Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN19:53+7:17
22706Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN21:55+9:19
23694Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN22:05+9:29
24693Heikki TalvitiePirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN22:51+10:15
25698Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN30:24+17:48
703Bjarne BlomsterIF ÅlandFINhylätty
713Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFINhylätty
711Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFINhylätty
696Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
695Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFINei läht.

H75 1,71 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 5)

1746Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:59
2748Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN11:20+21
3741Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:07+1:08
4742Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN12:12+1:13
5747Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN12:15+1:16
6739Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:00+2:01
7731Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN13:38+2:39
8733Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:00+3:01
9745Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN14:24+3:25
10735Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:33+3:34
11734Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:43+3:44
12736Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN15:14+4:15
13725Esko KiloLappeen RientoFIN15:32+4:33
14730Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:37+4:38
15743Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN16:22+5:23
16728Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN17:11+6:12
17744Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN18:02+7:03
18732Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN19:37+8:38
19738Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:02+9:03
20722Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN22:31+11:32
729Pauli KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFINkeskeytti
740Matti LainemaMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
727Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFINhylätty
723Ralf RönnAkilles OKFINhylätty
726Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINhylätty
737Osmo AronenRastikarhutFINhylätty
724Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty

H80 1,51 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1755Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN11:48
2761Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:12+24
3760Reino PajuojaKarkki-RastiFIN14:29+2:41
4758Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:33+2:45
5752Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN14:55+3:07
6759Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN15:32+3:44
7756Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN20:35+8:47
8753Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN21:49+10:01
9757Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN23:12+11:24
754Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty

H85 1,51 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

1770Mauri RantalaRasti-NokiaFIN17:32
2764Johan KoivistoTapanilan TarmoFIN24:25+6:53
3768Toivo VanhalaPihkaniskatFIN25:02+7:30
4765Antero PartanenRasti-VihtiFIN29:28+11:56
767Ville AsikainenXYZFINhylätty
769Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
771Eero LiskiSalon ViestiFINhylätty
766Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFINhylätty

D35 2,96 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1796Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN14:34
2779Katri LindeqvistTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:52+18
3795Sara LindholmOK RaseborgFIN15:03+29
4792Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN15:21+47
5797Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN15:26+52
6801Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:36+1:02
7798Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:41+1:07
8800Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN15:47+1:13
9799Mari KoivunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:48+1:14
10793Salla TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:52+1:18
11802Veera KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:12+1:38
12794Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN16:33+1:59
13782Maija HeikkiläEspoon AkillesFIN16:49+2:15
14790Marion BüchliSwitzerlandSUI16:51+2:17
15783Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:52+2:18
781Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:52+2:18
17791Kirsi KiiskinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:00+2:26
18780Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:04+2:30
19787Eija Keski-SänttiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN17:15+2:41
20789Anna OjapaloLynxFIN17:16+2:42
21788Marie FredIF FemmanFIN17:23+2:49
22777Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN17:38+3:04
23786Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:45+3:11
24784Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:53+3:19
25775Anne HartonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:13+3:39
26773Signe DambePaimion RastiLAT18:23+3:49
27776Heidi LaunistolaEspoon AkillesFIN18:33+3:59
28785Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN18:44+4:10
29774Jenni CastrénRasti-JyryFIN18:47+4:13
30778Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN19:03+4:29

D40 2,96 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1831Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN13:58
2832Elo SaueKooveeEST15:02+1:04
3833Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN15:03+1:05
4829Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:09+1:11
5830Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN15:40+1:42
6825Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN15:48+1:50
7819Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN15:50+1:52
8807Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN16:12+2:14
9827Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:16+2:18
10821Päivi LuomaPihkaniskatFIN16:17+2:19
11828Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN16:22+2:24
12826Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN16:25+2:27
13816Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:49+2:51
14815Tanja RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:53+2:55
15811Johanna KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:01+3:03
16817Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN17:12+3:14
17820Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:19+3:21
18809Katja KycklingLynxFIN17:26+3:28
19822Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:47+3:49
20810Miia HoviRasti-JyryFIN18:01+4:03
21806Heli KetolaKooveeFIN18:24+4:26
22823Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:29+4:31
23808Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN18:30+4:32
24814Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN18:33+4:35
25818Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN18:48+4:50
26813Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN18:59+5:01
27804Heli MurtoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:30+7:32
28812Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN22:40+8:42
805Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
824Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.

D45 2,85 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1863Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN14:23
2862Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN14:57+34
3856Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN15:17+54
4864Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN15:45+1:22
5861Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:55+1:32
6865Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN15:59+1:36
7859Riikka KarppinenEspoon AkillesFIN16:07+1:44
8851Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN16:09+1:46
9854Varpu KärkkäinenOlavin RastiFIN16:24+2:01
10855Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN16:54+2:31
853Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN16:54+2:31
12860Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:58+2:35
13852Laila Escartin-SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN17:06+2:43
14845Inga-Lill SvedbergOK TrianFIN17:13+2:50
15849Maarit DahlmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:27+3:04
16858Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:29+3:06
17857Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:44+3:21
18838Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN17:47+3:24
19842Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN17:52+3:29
846Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN17:52+3:29
21847Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN18:05+3:42
22844Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN18:27+4:04
23843Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:38+4:15
24850Jatta HaapamäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN19:00+4:37
25839Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:20+4:57
26848Maarit LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN19:40+5:17
27841Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN19:45+5:22
28835Katja SchüleKooveeFIN19:50+5:27
29840Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:54+5:31
30837Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:59+5:36
31836Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN21:39+7:16

D50 2,56 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1894Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN13:45
2893Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:14+29
3887Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:39+54
4891Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN14:46+1:01
5883Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:57+1:12
6872Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:06+1:21
7892Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:22+1:37
8875Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:41+1:56
9886Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN15:43+1:58
10888Nina SimosasOK TrianFIN15:55+2:10
11870Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN16:01+2:16
12884Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:04+2:19
13889Tove JernOK77FIN16:05+2:20
14878Pia HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN16:10+2:25
15871Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:11+2:26
16885Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN16:28+2:43
17890Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN16:32+2:47
18879Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:34+2:49
19881Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN16:46+3:01
20880Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN16:47+3:02
21869Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:59+3:14
22867Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN17:07+3:22
23868Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN17:15+3:30
24877Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN17:26+3:41
25874Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN17:27+3:42
26882Jaana HölsöPaimion RastiFIN17:35+3:50
27876Oili HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:41+3:56
28873Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:47+5:02
29895Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN19:32+5:47
866Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFINhylätty

D55 2,26 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1923Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:08
2925Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN14:25+17
3926Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN14:50+42
4914Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN14:59+51
5909Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN15:03+55
6921Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:05+57
7905Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:14+1:06
8897Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:23+1:15
9922Ann LindholmOK77FIN15:40+1:32
10915Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:58+1:50
11919Leena MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:09+2:01
12908Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN16:21+2:13
13916Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN16:24+2:16
14898Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN16:49+2:41
15900Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN16:58+2:50
16911Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN17:00+2:52
17907Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN17:07+2:59
18918Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN17:15+3:07
19902Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:18+3:10
20904Päivi AnnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN17:20+3:12
21899Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN17:54+3:46
22901Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN17:59+3:51
23913Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN18:01+3:53
24906Marianne NymanOK TrianFIN18:23+4:15
25920Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN18:46+4:38
26903Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN19:15+5:07
27917Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:24+13:16
924Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FINkeskeytti
910Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFINhylätty
912Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty

D60 1,99 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

1955Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN12:48
2953Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN13:13+25
3945Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:14+26
4954Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN13:34+46
5941Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:15+1:27
6943Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN14:40+1:52
7950Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:14+2:26
8952Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN15:54+3:06
9949Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:57+3:09
10935Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN16:21+3:33
11940Rita WickholmOK TrianFIN16:41+3:53
12948Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:00+4:12
13951Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:17+4:29
14937Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN17:27+4:39
15929Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN18:00+5:12
16944Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN18:03+5:15
17936Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN18:30+5:42
18938Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN19:41+6:53
19934Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN20:56+8:08
20933Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN24:44+11:56
21930Iiris SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:52+12:04
22932Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN33:12+20:24
23928Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutFIN44:30+31:42
942Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFINhylätty
939Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
947Kaisu PiirtoJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
931Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFINhylätty
946Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty

D65 1,71 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1987Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:36
2986Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:49+13
3981Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:07+31
4983Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:15+39
5979Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:41+1:05
6978Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:45+1:09
7985Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN11:50+1:14
8975Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN12:14+1:38
980Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:14+1:38
10961Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:17+1:41
11973Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN12:28+1:52
12967Gia AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN12:37+2:01
13976Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03+2:27
14972Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN13:04+2:28
15974Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN13:09+2:33
16982Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN13:11+2:35
17984Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:45+3:09
18970Helvi PetäysPihkaniskatFIN14:10+3:34
19977Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN14:21+3:45
20971Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN14:22+3:46
21968Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:31+4:55
22969Eliisa RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN16:42+6:06
23962Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:51+6:15
24963Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN18:37+8:01
25964Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN19:32+8:56
26966Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN19:33+8:57
27960Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN22:22+11:46
28965Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN22:38+12:02
29959Marja KanervaRaisu LumousFIN34:50+24:14

D70 1,51 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1998Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:20
2999Helena MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN13:24+4
3995Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN14:37+1:17
4996Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN14:52+1:32
5994Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN15:40+2:20
6992Liisa SundbergLynxFIN15:46+2:26
7997Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN16:32+3:12
81000Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:58+3:38
9993Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN18:26+5:06
101001Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:00+5:40
11990Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN28:22+15:02
989Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFINhylätty
991Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon HeittoFINhylätty

D75 1,24 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11008Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN12:34
21006Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN15:08+2:34
31005Leena BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN15:43+3:09
41004Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN22:37+10:03
51007Marke JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN26:26+13:52

D80 1,24 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11010Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:44

D85 1,24 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11012Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN22:45

H21B1 3,67 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 4)

11353Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN15:07
21431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:21+14
31347Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:22+15
41134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN15:43+36
51430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN15:52+45
61333Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN15:57+50
1320Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57+50
81208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:00+53
91451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN16:06+59
1147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:06+59
1444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN16:06+59
121448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN16:07+1:00
131141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN16:15+1:08
141407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:18+1:11
151322Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN16:19+1:12
161440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:20+1:13
171133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL16:21+1:14
181132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN16:22+1:15
1112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:22+1:15
201308Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN16:24+1:17
1432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN16:24+1:17
221341George Mavchun (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS16:26+1:19
231238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:28+1:21
241211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:29+1:22
251245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN16:31+1:24
261342Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN16:37+1:30
271336Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:38+1:31
281428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN16:42+1:35
291120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:46+1:39
301427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:47+1:40
311228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN16:52+1:45
1148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN16:52+1:45
1129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:52+1:45
341232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN16:55+1:48
1130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:55+1:48
361330Rainer KujalaLynxFIN17:13+2:06
371350Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN17:18+2:11
381240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:21+2:14
391109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN17:26+2:19
401307Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN17:29+2:22
1415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN17:29+2:22
421436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:32+2:25
1231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN17:32+2:25
441450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN17:35+2:28
451110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:05+2:58
461319Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN18:35+3:28
471249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:36+3:29
481329Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN19:40+4:33
1226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRAhylätty
1426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
1220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
1209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUShylätty
1151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFINei läht.
1217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.

H21B2 3,310 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

11212Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:46
21416Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN14:56+10
31239Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:58+12
41406Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:02+16
1122Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:02+16
61131Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN15:04+18
71138Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN15:29+43
81128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:35+49
91214Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN15:44+58
101117Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:01+1:15
1311Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN16:01+1:15
121224Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN16:03+1:17
131326Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN16:06+1:20
141327Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:10+1:24
151413Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:14+1:28
161126Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN16:17+1:31
171422Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:25+1:39
181316Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:30+1:44
191127Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN16:38+1:52
1116Marko ManninenNaviFIN16:38+1:52
211437Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN16:40+1:54
221315Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:44+1:58
231414Ville PakkanenEspoon AkillesFIN17:09+2:23
241216Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN17:15+2:29
1215Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN17:15+2:29
261222Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)Hong KongGBR17:18+2:32
271125Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN17:23+2:37
281223Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN17:24+2:38
291423Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN17:32+2:46
301218Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN17:39+2:53
311424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:51+3:05
321123Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:55+3:09
331412Vesa-Ville VäänänenRasti-LukkoFIN18:09+3:23
341210Tuomo NiskanenRastivarsatFIN18:11+3:25
351339Tuomas FjällströmAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:17+3:31
361244Stefano Raus (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37ITA18:22+3:36
371323Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN18:52+4:06
381108Joona MalmiKangasala SKFIN18:58+4:12
391113Tomi KauppilaMiehikkälän VilkasFIN19:31+4:45
401314Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFIN20:18+5:32
1230Jeremias LipsanenNaviFINhylätty
1425Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1351Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1107Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1206Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFINei läht.
1312Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1106Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1417Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H21B3 3,07 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

11254Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUI11:52
21442Leonid Novikov (U)HiidenkiertäjätRUS12:03+11
31419Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:06+14
41137Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN12:12+20
51233Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:29+37
61241Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN12:44+52
71340Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:46+54
81441Topi HasuOK TrianFIN12:51+59
1140Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:51+59
101418Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN12:57+1:05
111139Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN13:07+1:15
121439Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:31+1:39
131429Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:35+1:43
141438Joona OjapaloLynxFIN14:24+2:32
151225Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:26+2:34
161309Caj SnickarsOK77FIN14:53+3:01
171328Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:56+3:04
181124Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN15:32+3:40
191409Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN18:10+6:18
201146Mads K. Larsen (U)DenmarkDEN21:25+9:33
1421Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1317Thomas Jansson (U)IF FemmanSWEhylätty
1408Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1115Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1227Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1258Yannick Michiels (U)Turun MetsänkävijätBELei läht.
1229Eero SalevaRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1357Arturs Paulins (U)LatviaLATei läht.
1310Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINei läht.

D21B1 3,08 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

11756Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN13:59
21739Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN14:22+23
31541Susanna TervoSwedenFIN14:51+52
41653Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:56+57
51523Olga Elizarova (U)HiisirastiRUS14:58+59
61647Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:02+1:03
71744Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:03+1:04
81519Marika HaraKooveeFIN15:09+1:10
91540Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN15:10+1:11
101634Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:11+1:12
111750Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:12+1:13
121741Laura HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:14+1:15
1652Aino MänkärläLynxFIN15:14+1:15
141649Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN15:20+1:21
151542Outi HasuOK TrianFIN15:22+1:23
1545Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN15:22+1:23
171646Triin Jaadmaa (U)EstoniaEST15:23+1:24
181539Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN15:24+1:25
191742Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:25+1:26
201548Niina HulkkonenSwedenFIN15:29+1:30
211723Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN15:36+1:37
1752Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:36+1:37
231633Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:37+1:38
1627Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:37+1:38
251639Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:44+1:45
261732Marjo TaanilaKooveeFIN15:45+1:46
271547Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN15:52+1:53
281651Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN15:54+1:55
291748Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:03+2:04
301550Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:11+2:12
311722Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:44+2:45
321531Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN17:19+3:20
331522Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:39+36:40
1726Petra AhoNaviFINhylätty
1632Salla SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFINhylätty
1546Laura Joonas (U)Kuopion SuunnistajatESThylätty
1640Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1619Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1727Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINhylätty

D21B2 2,90 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11761Anastasia Rudnaya (U)MS ParmaRUS12:16
21537Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN15:23+3:07
31623Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:28+3:12
41720Jutta JussilaSwedenFIN15:32+3:16
51734Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:51+3:35
61536Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN15:52+3:36
71630Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:59+3:43
81733Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN16:07+3:51
91525Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:16+4:00
101721Heini TarvainenNaviFIN16:20+4:04
1631Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN16:20+4:04
121746Vivian LindholmOK77FIN16:21+4:05
131730Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:36+4:20
141719Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:37+4:21
151535Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN16:39+4:23
1529Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN16:39+4:23
171629Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN16:50+4:34
181532Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN16:51+4:35
191637Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:00+4:44
1526Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN17:00+4:44
211621Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN17:03+4:47
1724Emma JugaOK TrianFIN17:03+4:47
1737Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFIN17:03+4:47
241636Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN17:50+5:34
251528Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN18:04+5:48
1520Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:04+5:48
271729Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:06+5:50
281738Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN18:09+5:53
291538Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN18:12+5:56
301622Sabrina MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN18:26+6:10
311527Sara SaramäkiLynxFIN18:29+6:13
321735Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFIN18:48+6:32
1725Julia KorhonenLappeen RientoFIN18:48+6:32
341521Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN18:54+6:38
351624Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN18:57+6:41
361736Jenny RayOK77FIN20:51+8:35
371728Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN21:27+9:11
381635Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:24+10:08

H20B 3,07 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

11931Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN13:26
21944Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:43+17
31848Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN13:48+22
41836Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:56+30
51852Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:57+31
1846Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57+31
71945Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:10+44
81849Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:14+48
91850Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN14:16+50
101936Ilari VisuriOK77FIN14:26+1:00
111847Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:31+1:05
1957Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:31+1:05
131933Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN14:37+1:11
141853Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN14:39+1:13
151844Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN14:41+1:15
161834Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:43+1:17
171943Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN15:05+1:39
181946Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFIN15:07+1:41
191837Pascua Pablo de laPihkaniskatESP15:13+1:47
201845Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:17+1:51
211838Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:22+1:56
221947Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN15:56+2:30
231839Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:23+2:57
1835Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1859Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINhylätty
1935Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFINhylätty
1938Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
1932Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINhylätty
1937Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
1941Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1858Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1948Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
1952Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1950Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1942Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFINei läht.
1832Mikko HirvonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1833Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1934Niku RintalaRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
1841Jesper LindahlOK TrianFINei läht.
1856Tobias JernOK77FINei läht.
1939Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FINei läht.
1830Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
1930Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFINei läht.

H18B 3,00 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12068Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN14:40
2072Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2035Ville RehnLynxFINei läht.
2033Roope KariniemiSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
2059Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFINei läht.
2069Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2045Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2064Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2060Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFINei läht.
2056Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2051Jerry AunulaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

H17B 3,00 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12152Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:44
22128Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:47+1:03
32129Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:44+2:00
42127Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:28+2:44
52133Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:33+2:49
62126Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN15:52+3:08
2130Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINhylätty
2132Eljas TaljaOK77FINei läht.
2125Tomi KyrönlahtiSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2131Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
2123Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

H16B 3,04 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12268Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN14:24
22233Pyry EskelinenSK VuoksiFIN14:35+11
32250Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:44+20
42254Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN15:17+53
52259Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN15:18+54
62256Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN15:46+1:22
72241Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:47+1:23
82252Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN15:50+1:26
92262Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN15:57+1:33
102260Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:58+1:34
112248Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN16:03+1:39
122239Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:49+2:25
132243Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN17:10+2:46
142251Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN17:18+2:54
152246Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:50+3:26
162232Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN18:08+3:44
172235Jesse SalopääRastikarhutFIN18:09+3:45
182249Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:32+4:08
192237Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN21:05+6:41
202236Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN21:38+7:14
2253Robin UdellSolf IKFINhylätty
2240Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINei läht.
2234Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFINei läht.
2288Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2244Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
2281Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2258Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2247Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2230Marcus KopraOK TrianFINei läht.

H15B 3,04 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12405Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:34
22358Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN15:33+59
32362Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN16:03+1:29
42378Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:17+1:43
52383Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN16:18+1:44
62385Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN16:38+2:04
72367Oskari JacobssonSK UusiFIN16:40+2:06
82394Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN16:49+2:15
92379Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:53+2:19
102382Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN17:28+2:54
2368Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN17:28+2:54
122371Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN18:17+3:43
132376Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN18:42+4:08
142370Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:04+4:30
152369Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:12+4:38
162366Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN19:14+4:40
2374Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2407Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2365Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFINei läht.
2372Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFINei läht.
2359Max RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
2364von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FINei läht.

H14B 2,74 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

12492Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN13:42
22481Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:03+21
32480Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFIN14:13+31
42449Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:20+2:38
52461Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN16:24+2:42
62472Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN16:53+3:11
72460Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:53+4:11
82455Nicholas StjernbergOK TrianFIN18:59+5:17
92457Lassi KaitainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:45+6:03
102458Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:54+6:12
112456Alec StillOK TrianFIN21:03+7:21
2459Simon NordgrenOK TrianFINhylätty
2462Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFINhylätty
2452Juho RautioJoutsenon KullervoFINhylätty
2448Niilo AhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
2451Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFINhylätty
2485Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
2463Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2453Otto LintulaOK TrianFINei läht.
2475Arttu PeltolaLynxFINei läht.

D20B 2,90 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12529Saana BackmanIin YritysFIN15:04
22534Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:30+26
32511Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:46+42
42531Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN16:12+1:08
52528Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:37+1:33
62530Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:54+1:50
72524Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN17:05+2:01
82525Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN17:11+2:07
92513Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:21+2:17
102527Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:38+2:34
112520Heidi SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:58+2:54
122510Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN18:18+3:14
132523Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN18:41+3:37
142517Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN19:41+4:37
2521Tiia ImpiöSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
2545Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINei läht.
2518Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2549Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
2535Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2519Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2536Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2526Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2541Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFINei läht.

D18B 2,90 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12644Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFIN18:11
2649Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2635Satu KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.

D17B 2,90 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12767Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN15:46
22755Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN16:57+1:11
32747Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN17:04+1:18
42738Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN18:00+2:14
52750Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:09+2:23
62754Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN18:27+2:41
72731Kiia KoskinenAlatornion PirkatFIN18:54+3:08
82739Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN19:41+3:55
92744Aino-Maria LinnaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN20:00+4:14
2740Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2735Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2733Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2745Sofia PellonperäEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
2737Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2743Janette LoiskoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D16B 2,89 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12843Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:12
22836Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN16:31+19
32834Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN16:40+28
42853Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:55+43
52851Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN17:15+1:03
62852Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN17:55+1:43
72846Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFIN18:31+2:19
82833Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN18:34+2:22
92842Wilhelmiina LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN19:26+3:14
102848Alisa AspKooveeFIN19:48+3:36
112856Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN19:49+3:37
122847Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN20:04+3:52
132830Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:19+6:07
2837Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFINhylätty
2840Sara VirolainenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFINhylätty
2835Jenny VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2844Jatta OllikainenNaviFINei läht.
2849Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFINei läht.
2866Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2839Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFINei läht.

D15B 2,89 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

12923Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:58
22929Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN16:28+30
32911Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN17:01+1:03
42925Outi SavisaariTampereen PyrintöFIN17:06+1:08
52928Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN17:13+1:15
62949Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN17:33+1:35
72913Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:45+1:47
82930Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN17:47+1:49
92943Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN18:02+2:04
102915Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:23+2:25
112924Hanne JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN18:32+2:34
122927Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:51+2:53
132934Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN18:57+2:59
142916Jenni MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN20:17+4:19
152907Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen RastiFIN20:55+4:57
162917Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN24:34+8:36
2918Vilja KetolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2941Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFINhylätty
2926Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFINhylätty
2906Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
2912Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
2950Lydia MårtensonOK77FINei läht.
2922Pauliina TilliLynxFINei läht.
2909Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2914Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.

D14B 2,70 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

13042Matilda NilssonOK77FIN15:00
23041Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN15:02+2
33142Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:19+19
43146Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN15:20+20
53131Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:54+54
63144Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:18+1:18
73038Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:20+1:20
83049Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN16:25+1:25
93139Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN16:29+1:29
103053Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:31+1:31
113034Iina KoskelaVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:43+1:43
123130Venla NeuvonenLuumäen RastiFIN16:49+1:49
133036Ella MarttinenNaviFIN16:55+1:55
143046Ada KeroOK77FIN17:44+2:44
153132Piitu MetsäläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN19:00+4:00
163048Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:11+4:11
173148Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:48+4:48
183033Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN20:29+5:29
193134Matilda SmedslundOK RaseborgFIN20:39+5:39
203040Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN21:05+6:05
213133Maija LaitimoJoutsenon KullervoFIN21:29+6:29
223137Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN22:21+7:21
233135Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN23:28+8:28
3145Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFINhylätty
3136Vilma WahlstenPaimion RastiFINhylätty
3035Mette PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFINhylätty
3152Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
3032Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFINhylätty
3045Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan UraFINhylätty
3052Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
3037Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
3138Sara LaurénPargas IFFINei läht.
3140Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFINei läht.

H35B 3,08 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

13278Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN13:01
23269Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN13:43+42
33239Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:00+59
43262Janne TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:49+1:48
53246Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:51+1:50
63237Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN15:43+2:42
73251Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFIN15:45+2:44
83250Tomi LiljemarkTeam LostFIN15:46+2:45
93244Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN16:01+3:00
103263Henrik ÅdjersOK KristinaFIN16:13+3:12
113268Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN16:37+3:36
123266Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:49+3:48
133272Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN16:50+3:49
143257Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:36+4:35
153260Johan LindholmOK RaseborgFIN18:51+5:50
3261Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFINkeskeytti
3255Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFINei läht.
3252Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FINei läht.
3247Jarkko RajalaRasti-JussitFINei läht.

H40B 3,03 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13362Tero MamiaKooveeFIN13:50
23360Tomi MäkeläPihkaniskatFIN14:09+19
33349Tomi KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21+31
43433Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN14:34+44
3356Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:34+44
63445Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN14:37+47
73441Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:43+53
83330Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:47+57
93331Terho TaarnaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:51+1:01
103333Max LaurenPargas IFFIN14:52+1:02
113456Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:59+1:09
123353Juuso RepoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:00+1:10
133346Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:01+1:11
143342Mikko KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:24+1:34
153332Markus PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN15:30+1:40
163443Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:32+1:42
173430Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN15:48+1:58
183335Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN15:52+2:02
193442Janne AumoLynxFIN15:53+2:03
203449Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN16:03+2:13
213344Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN16:04+2:14
223340Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN16:05+2:15
233440Oskari WesterholmOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN16:09+2:19
3453Mikko VainioKooveeFIN16:09+2:19
253336Tero ViljanenLapuan VirkiäFIN16:10+2:20
263435Mikko RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:19+2:29
273444Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN16:58+3:08
283446Mikke MaronenLynxFIN17:17+3:27
293348Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:32+3:42
303341Teemu MatilainenRastihaukatFIN17:35+3:45
313343Miika TamminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:38+3:48
323334Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN19:40+5:50
3345Tero HihnalaKooveeFINei läht.
3447Teemu ToivonenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3455Tero JunttilaSwedenFINei läht.
3434Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3439Riku KankkunenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3460Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFINei läht.
3436Mikko MäkirinneHaukijahtaajatFINei läht.
3451Mark RothFINei läht.

H45B 2,77 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 5)

13642Mikael DonnerOK77FIN11:51
3620Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN11:51
33657Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:57+6
43616Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:22+31
53520Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN12:23+32
63553Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:43+52
73624Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:46+55
83542Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN12:47+56
93552Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN12:54+1:03
3514Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN12:54+1:03
113648Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:59+1:08
123554Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN13:02+1:11
133644Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN13:06+1:15
143545Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:07+1:16
153645Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:26+1:35
163517Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:36+1:45
3535Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:36+1:45
183538Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN13:42+1:51
193536Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN13:53+2:02
203636Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN13:56+2:05
3640Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:56+2:05
223532Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN14:02+2:11
233634Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:05+2:14
243525Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN14:11+2:20
253655Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:18+2:27
263527Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:43+2:52
273526Janne ViljamaaNaviFIN14:46+2:55
283528Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:55+3:04
293623Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN15:03+3:12
303617Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN15:04+3:13
313633Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN15:07+3:16
323635Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN15:22+3:31
333638Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN15:24+3:33
343530Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:34+3:43
353643Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:35+3:44
363628Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:24+4:33
373632Robert WeissOK77FIN16:38+4:47
383630Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN16:40+4:49
393521Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:51+5:00
403619Veli-Pekka ValkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:59+5:08
413631Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN17:51+6:00
423524Sampo LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN18:13+6:22
433627Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:16+6:25
443629Mika RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN18:51+7:00
453523Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN20:19+8:28
463522Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN20:32+8:41
473534Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN21:35+9:44
3540Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFINkeskeytti
3626Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFINkeskeytti
3654Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
3549Jari IkäheimonenLynxFINhylätty
3516Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
3625Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFINhylätty
3531Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFINhylätty
3519Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.
3637Jari JohanssonOK TrianFINei läht.
3649Juha TilliLynxFINei läht.
3651Petri HarjamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
3537Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
3543Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
3539Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

H50B 2,72 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

13833Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:38
23870Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:26+48
33761Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFIN13:46+1:08
43765Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN13:53+1:15
53865Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN14:07+1:29
63759Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN14:12+1:34
73841Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:37+1:59
83843Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:41+2:03
93844Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN14:53+2:15
103757Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:04+2:26
113755Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:13+2:35
123851Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN15:36+2:58
133847Petri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:41+3:03
143756Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:44+3:06
153732Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:48+3:10
163850Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:54+3:16
173858Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN16:01+3:23
183747Ari TaskinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:02+3:24
193862Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFIN16:08+3:30
203753Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:09+3:31
213856af Anders HällströmOK77FIN16:20+3:42
223837Linus HoffmanPargas IFFIN16:21+3:43
233741Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN16:27+3:49
243852Ari KauhanenOK77FIN16:54+4:16
253760Olli KantanenOK77FIN17:04+4:26
263749Pertti SorriRastihaukatFIN17:13+4:35
3758Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN17:13+4:35
283854Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN17:33+4:55
3846Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN17:33+4:55
303845Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:36+4:58
313746Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN17:45+5:07
323745Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:56+5:18
333863Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN18:02+5:24
343835Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN18:51+6:13
353748Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN19:25+6:47
363754Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN19:32+6:54
373738Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN20:08+7:30
383742Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN20:37+7:59
393743Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN20:44+8:06
403842Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN21:36+8:58
3763Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFINhylätty
3853Mika RautioAnttolan UrheilijatFINhylätty
3752Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFINhylätty
3737Eero KoskivirtaKaakon RastiFINhylätty
3868Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3848Kari BackmanIin YritysFINei läht.
3838Heikki HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3744Petri PetäjistöRasti-VihtiFINei läht.
3849Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFINei läht.

H55B 2,70 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 5)

13948Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:23
23924von Wilhelm FrenckellOK77FIN15:07+44
34041Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:37+1:14
44035Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:41+1:18
53933Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN15:58+1:35
64028Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:01+1:38
74036Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN16:14+1:51
84029Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:33+2:10
94027Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN17:05+2:42
103927Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:16+2:53
113942Timo RitakallioLynxFIN17:40+3:17
124030Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:05+3:42
133935Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:09+3:46
143931Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN18:27+4:04
153936Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN18:59+4:36
163928Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN19:16+4:53
174044Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN19:47+5:24
184038Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN19:58+5:35
194026Jukka PajunenNaviFIN21:50+7:27
203926Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFIN22:39+8:16
4033Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINkeskeytti
3940Stefan StorvallIK KronanFINhylätty
4031Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFINhylätty
4024Martin WidmerSwitzerlandSUIhylätty
3929Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFINhylätty
3943Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
3923Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFINei läht.
3934Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFINei läht.
4025Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFINei läht.
3930Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
4034Vesa HyvärinenKemijärven UrheilijatFINei läht.

H60B 2,66 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 5)

14270Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:48
24161Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:33+45
34243Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:09+2:21
44264Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN17:10+2:22
54156Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:21+2:33
64250Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN18:14+3:26
74146Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:28+3:40
84260Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:46+3:58
94252Peter SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN19:44+4:56
104143Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN19:55+5:07
114265Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN20:30+5:42
124148Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN21:16+6:28
134151Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:22+7:34
144160Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN22:53+8:05
154248Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN29:22+14:34
164141Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:31+15:43
4245Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
4145Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4253Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4144Timo VirtanenIitin PyrintöFINhylätty
4255Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
4150Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4251Jari RantalaKooveeFINei läht.
4241Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4139Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
4244Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
4142Markku VesisenahoSievin SisuFINei läht.
4147Keijo TaljaOK77FINei läht.
4258Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
4166Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFINei läht.
4249Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
4153Henry NybergOK TrianFINei läht.
4240Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFINei läht.

H65B 2,15 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)

14435Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN12:51
24356Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:28+1:37
34453Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN15:05+2:14
44450Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN15:38+2:47
54346Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:53+3:02
64445Tom SundbäckOK TrianFIN15:57+3:06
74452Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN16:01+3:10
84442Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN16:22+3:31
94348Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN16:36+3:45
104439Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:51+4:00
114350Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN17:00+4:09
124345Martti ParviainenXYZFIN17:09+4:18
134341Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN17:27+4:36
144349Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN17:31+4:40
154343Pentti NevalainenRastikarhutFIN17:32+4:41
164344Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaFIN17:54+5:03
174337Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN17:55+5:04
184440Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN17:58+5:07
194338Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:21+5:30
204449Seppo TeräväXYZFIN18:49+5:58
214447Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN19:10+6:19
224448Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN21:11+8:20
234339Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN23:09+10:18
244434Esko SalminenTurengin SarastusFIN23:43+10:52
254333Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN28:07+15:16
4444Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
4443Risto HeiskanenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
4340Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFINhylätty
4437Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
4357Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
4355Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFINei läht.
4363Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFINei läht.
4433Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
4438Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
4461Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
4351Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.

H70B 1,72 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

14543Eero LaineRasti-VihtiFIN13:13
24532Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFIN14:03+50
34525Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN14:45+1:32
44531Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN14:47+1:34
54533Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:53+1:40
64542Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN16:23+3:10
74516Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:26+3:13
84537Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:39+3:26
94517Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:07+3:54
104526Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN17:53+4:40
114530Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN18:56+5:43
124519Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN19:01+5:48
134520Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN20:35+7:22
144524Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IFFIN21:02+7:49
154518Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN23:21+10:08
164509Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN28:31+15:18
4535Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4534Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
4554Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFINei läht.
4547Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFINei läht.

H75B 1,72 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

4660Heikki RantalaEpilän EsaFINhylätty
4632Eino PohjolaMesikämmenetFINei läht.

H80B 1,72 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14715Aapo PaananenRasti-PerniöFIN1:02:47

D35B 2,72 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14934Kati HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN16:32
24943Tuija JanssonIK FalkenFIN16:58+26
34951Virpi KomulainenRasti-JyryFIN17:38+1:06
44945Maria TiusanenUlvilan UraFIN18:25+1:53
54952Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN18:36+2:04
64949Eeva Kuuri-RiuttaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:11+2:39
4948Sinikka RantanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:11+2:39
4935Laura KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
4956Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
4960Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
4937Outi NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.

D40B 2,72 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

15042Anastasia RoutsiRasti-JyryFIN15:08
25026Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:19+11
35025Jeannette AumoSwedenFIN15:56+48
45141Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN15:57+49
55040Hanna VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN16:31+1:23
65142Sanna MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:43+1:35
75130Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:46+1:38
85039Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN16:50+1:42
95031Unna-Sisko PaloNaviFIN17:08+2:00
105038Katri PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:33+2:25
115019Hanna VäätäinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:40+2:32
125138Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN17:50+2:42
135030Veera Puro-AhoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:30+3:22
145134Charlotta WolffOK RaseborgFIN18:40+3:32
155036Matilda LaineRasti-VihtiFIN18:44+3:36
165136Mari Sirén-KoskinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN18:49+3:41
175035Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:52+3:44
185129Tiina SidensnöreRasti-JyryFIN19:29+4:21
195135Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN19:51+4:43
205137Mervi LuurilaRasti-JyryFIN19:59+4:51
215029Päivi HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:53+5:45
5033Ulla SalminenEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
5034Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFINhylätty
5132Liisa NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINhylätty
5131Kati LaaksoHiisirastiFINhylätty
5027Line NybakkenKalevan RastiNORhylätty
5037Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
5128Reetta KyläkoskiTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5127Kirsi SalonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
5151Taru IkäheimonenLynxFINei läht.
5126Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D45B 2,31 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

15239Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN14:54
25245Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN15:05+11
35232Sari LiikonenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:55+1:01
45235Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:25+1:31
55236Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:26+1:32
65230Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:31+1:37
75231Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN16:39+1:45
85227Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:37+2:43
95222Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN17:48+2:54
105226Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:44+4:50
115225Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN20:05+5:11
5219Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINhylätty
5224Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5228Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5243Virpi TilliLynxFINei läht.
5220Niina LiukkonenNaviFINei läht.

D50B 2,31 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15362Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN13:51
25331Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:34+43
35346Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN15:23+1:32
45345Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:39+1:48
55354Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:47+1:56
5350Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:47+1:56
75352Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:31+2:40
85360Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:42+2:51
95344Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:52+3:01
105347Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN17:10+3:19
115351Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:43+3:52
5356Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN17:43+3:52
135333Paula HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN18:34+4:43
145336Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN20:36+6:45
155342Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN27:46+13:55
5337Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.
5338von Sofie FrenckellOK77FINei läht.
5341Virva PaasikiviHauhon SisuFINei läht.

D55B 2,15 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

15439Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:25
25448Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN15:00+35
35408Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:17+52
45421Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN16:00+1:35
55419Tarja PajunenNaviFIN16:33+2:08
65412Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:42+2:17
75425Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN16:51+2:26
85423Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN17:34+3:09
95417Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN18:29+4:04
105410Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN18:35+4:10
115414Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN20:12+5:47
5435Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFINhylätty
5434Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFINhylätty
5428Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5444Leena HarjuLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5422Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFINei läht.
5429Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFINei läht.

D60B 1,72 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15536Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN19:52
5532Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D70B 1,71 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15757Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN23:18

H21K1 3,38 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

11157Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST12:25
21155Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:40+15
31156Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:46+21
41143Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:48+23
51144Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:51+26
61142Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:02+37
71152Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäEST13:15+50
81119Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:17+52
91111Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN13:21+56
101135Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN13:31+1:06
111145Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN13:36+1:11
121150Vladislav Malyshev (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS13:40+1:15
1153Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:40+1:15
141112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:45+1:20
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRA13:45+1:20
161134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:46+1:21
171151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:50+1:25
181132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN13:52+1:27
191120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:07+1:42
201130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:10+1:45
211133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL14:13+1:48
221109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN14:20+1:55
231129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:21+1:56
1141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN14:21+1:56
251147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:36+2:11
261148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN14:44+2:19
271110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:52+2:27
281128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:53+2:28
291131Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN15:09+2:44
301116Marko ManninenNaviFIN15:18+2:53
311106Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:20+2:55
321138Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN15:29+3:04
331122Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:33+3:08
341107Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:19+3:54
351127Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN16:34+4:09
361126Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN17:06+4:41
371125Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN17:10+4:45
381123Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN18:05+5:40
391117Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:14+5:49
401108Joona MalmiKangasala SKFIN19:16+6:51
411113Tomi KauppilaMiehikkälän VilkasFIN20:07+7:42
1146Mads K. Larsen (U)DenmarkDENhylätty
1139Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
1137Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFINhylätty
1124Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFINhylätty
1140Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1115Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1121Rinat Gabitov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUSei läht.
1118Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FINei läht.
1114Jimi AnsioKooveeFINei läht.
1158Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRAei läht.
1136Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1154Dmitry Tsvetkov (U)Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSei läht.

H21K2 3,43 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 7)

11257Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN12:52
21256Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN13:02+10
31221Joonas AholaNaviFIN13:17+25
41235Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:22+30
51236Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:23+31
61251Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:24+32
71243Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:32+40
1250Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:32+40
91247Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:33+41
101248Otto SundOK TrianFIN13:43+51
111246Jere SipponenSwedenFIN13:49+57
121242Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57+1:05
131234Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:59+1:07
141226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:03+1:11
151208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:10+1:18
161231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:11+1:19
171232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:17+1:25
181211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:23+1:31
191220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN14:25+1:33
201245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:29+1:37
211228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:35+1:43
221238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:38+1:46
1240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:38+1:46
241217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:45+1:53
251249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:04+2:12
261207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:07+2:15
271209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUS15:14+2:22
281239Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:19+2:27
291212Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:28+2:36
301230Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN15:29+2:37
311224Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN15:47+2:55
321244Stefano Raus (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37ITA16:17+3:25
331214Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN16:20+3:28
341218Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN16:36+3:44
351206Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN16:43+3:51
361223Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN17:09+4:17
371215Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN17:21+4:29
381210Tuomo NiskanenRastivarsatFIN18:04+5:12
391222Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)Hong KongGBR18:05+5:13
401216Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN18:43+5:51
1225Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1227Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1233Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1254Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUIhylätty
1229Eero SalevaRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1258Yannick Michiels (U)Turun MetsänkävijätBELhylätty
1241Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
1253Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräCANei läht.
1252Topias AholaNaviFINei läht.
1255Sander Vaher (U)Rajamäen RykmenttiESTei läht.
1213Julius HakkarainenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1219Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1237Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.

H21K3 3,31 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 6)

11356Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:40
21358Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:02+22
31344Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:13+33
41349Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:14+34
51338Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:16+36
61345Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:17+37
71354Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:24+44
81348Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:36+56
91352Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:41+1:01
101346Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:50+1:10
111355Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:57+1:17
121343Corentin Roux (U)NaviFRA13:04+1:24
131337Martins Sirmais (U)Turun MetsänkävijätLAT13:06+1:26
141347Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:07+1:27
151342Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN13:10+1:30
161336Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:13+1:33
1341George Mavchun (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS13:13+1:33
181320Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:14+1:34
191333Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN13:15+1:35
201353Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN13:20+1:40
211322Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:23+1:43
221308Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:38+1:58
231329Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN13:41+2:01
241350Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN14:03+2:23
1307Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:03+2:23
261330Rainer KujalaLynxFIN14:07+2:27
271319Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN14:57+3:17
281351Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:07+3:27
291312Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:09+3:29
301339Tuomas FjällströmAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:10+3:30
311326Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN15:13+3:33
321316Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:18+3:38
331327Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:32+3:52
341311Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN15:43+4:03
351315Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:07+4:27
361323Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN17:18+5:38
371314Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFIN19:32+7:52
1357Arturs Paulins (U)LatviaLAThylätty
1340Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1328Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
1317Thomas Jansson (U)IF FemmanSWEhylätty
1310Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFINhylätty
1309Caj SnickarsOK77FINhylätty
1332Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1321Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1335Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
1318Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1359Kenny Kivikas (U)KooveeESTei läht.
1325Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1334Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1331Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1313Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1324Matias KankkunenOK77FINei läht.

H21K4 3,44 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 10)

11455Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS12:31
21457Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)DenmarkDEN12:45+14
31452Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiCZE12:59+28
41453Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS13:01+30
51456Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN13:10+39
61454Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUS13:11+40
71420Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:21+50
81435Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:24+53
1447Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN13:24+53
101434Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:26+55
1445Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:26+55
121433Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:27+56
131449Mikhail Kuleshov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS13:33+1:02
141451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN13:52+1:21
151444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN13:57+1:26
161407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:18+1:47
171427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:21+1:50
181448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN14:25+1:54
1450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN14:25+1:54
201440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:34+2:03
211430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN14:45+2:14
221428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN14:48+2:17
231426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:50+2:19
241431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:54+2:23
251436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:09+2:38
261432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN15:43+3:12
271415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:20+3:49
281417Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:25+3:54
291422Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:27+3:56
301437Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN16:38+4:07
311406Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN16:43+4:12
321425Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:46+4:15
331413Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:54+4:23
341414Ville PakkanenEspoon AkillesFIN17:00+4:29
351424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:30+4:59
361412Vesa-Ville VäänänenRasti-LukkoFIN17:46+5:15
371423Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN18:21+5:50
381416Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN19:07+6:36
1442Leonid Novikov (U)HiidenkiertäjätRUShylätty
1439Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1409Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1429Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
1441Topi HasuOK TrianFINhylätty
1408Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1438Joona OjapaloLynxFINhylätty
1421Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1418Juho WesterlundKooveeFINhylätty
1419Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1443Topi PenttinenOK TrianFINei läht.
1446Janne MänkärläLynxFINei läht.
1410Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1411Lauri HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.

D21K1 2,50 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11559Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN11:23
21560Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:25+2
31557Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN11:28+5
41561Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:33+10
51544Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN11:36+13
61554Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN11:45+22
71558Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT11:49+26
81555Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:53+30
1553Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFIN11:53+30
101551Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN12:05+42
1552Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN12:05+42
121556Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN12:09+46
131534Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:13+50
141546Laura Joonas (U)Kuopion SuunnistajatEST12:29+1:06
151545Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN12:30+1:07
161523Olga Elizarova (U)HiisirastiRUS12:38+1:15
171539Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN12:45+1:22
181540Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN12:47+1:24
191548Niina HulkkonenSwedenFIN12:53+1:30
201519Marika HaraKooveeFIN12:58+1:35
211547Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN13:06+1:43
221542Outi HasuOK TrianFIN13:11+1:48
231550Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:12+1:49
241541Susanna TervoSwedenFIN13:36+2:13
251522Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:53+2:30
261531Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN14:06+2:43
271525Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:08+2:45
281529Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN14:17+2:54
291520Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:19+2:56
301536Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:37+3:14
311537Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN14:52+3:29
321526Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN15:09+3:46
331532Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN15:10+3:47
341538Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN15:26+4:03
351528Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN15:36+4:13
361527Sara SaramäkiLynxFIN15:39+4:16
371521Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN16:21+4:58
1535Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFINhylätty
1524Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1530Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1533Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1543Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1549Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.

D21K2 2,81 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11650Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFIN12:02
21661Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)Paimion RastiNOR12:03+1
31657Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFIN12:05+3
1644Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN12:05+3
51656Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:10+8
61655Sara KarvonenLynxFIN12:12+10
71648Ekaterina Savkina (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS12:15+13
81658Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16+14
91660Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:24+22
101654Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:30+28
111645Alexandra Voytova (U)Rasti-KurikkaRUS12:43+41
1641Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN12:43+41
131642Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:47+45
141647Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:51+49
151653Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:03+1:01
161652Aino MänkärläLynxFIN13:07+1:05
171649Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN13:18+1:16
181646Triin Jaadmaa (U)EstoniaEST13:29+1:27
1634Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:29+1:27
201651Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN13:34+1:32
211632Salla SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN13:36+1:34
221640Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:41+1:39
231639Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:48+1:46
241619Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:53+1:51
251627Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:54+1:52
261633Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:58+1:56
271623Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:17+2:15
1637Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:17+2:15
291636Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN15:23+3:21
301629Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN15:30+3:28
311630Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:40+3:38
321622Sabrina MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN15:45+3:43
331621Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:50+3:48
341624Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN16:44+4:42
351635Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:35+7:33
1631Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFINhylätty
1625Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1620Nuppu LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
1643Laura AhonenKangasala SKFINei läht.
1628Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFINei läht.
1626Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
1638Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINei läht.
1659Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1662Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.

D21K3 2,69 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11759Anna NärhiSwedenFIN11:37
21757Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN11:39+2
31749Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:43+6
1762Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:43+6
51755Ina WesterlundOK77FIN12:02+25
61745Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:03+26
71758Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN12:05+28
81753Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN12:07+30
91747von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN12:13+36
101760Evely Kaasiku (U)Kangasala SKEST12:14+37
111754Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:16+39
121751Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:19+42
131740Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:21+44
141739Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN12:25+48
151744Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:31+54
161741Laura HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:32+55
171750Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:37+1:00
181726Petra AhoNaviFIN12:38+1:01
191756Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN12:43+1:06
201723Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:53+1:16
211732Marjo TaanilaKooveeFIN12:55+1:18
221727Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:09+1:32
231748Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:16+1:39
241722Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:25+1:48
251752Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:26+1:49
261742Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:34+1:57
271733Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN13:37+2:00
281720Jutta JussilaSwedenFIN13:48+2:11
291746Vivian LindholmOK77FIN14:12+2:35
301734Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:19+2:42
311737Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFIN14:24+2:47
321719Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:48+3:11
331724Emma JugaOK TrianFIN14:53+3:16
341729Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:00+3:23
351730Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:11+3:34
361738Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:21+3:44
371721Heini TarvainenNaviFIN15:51+4:14
381725Julia KorhonenLappeen RientoFIN16:16+4:39
391728Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN16:21+4:44
401736Jenny RayOK77FIN16:46+5:09
411735Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFIN21:55+10:18
1761Anastasia Rudnaya (U)MS ParmaRUShylätty
1731Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
1743Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFINei läht.

H20K1 3,28 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

11831Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:16
21854Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN12:18+2
31866Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:20+4
41842Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:25+9
51864Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS12:26+10
1865Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:26+10
71862Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:29+13
81843Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:42+26
1840Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:42+26
101863Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:50+34
111855Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:58+42
121857Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN13:19+1:03
131861af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN13:20+1:04
141851Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN13:23+1:07
151860Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN13:29+1:13
161853Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN13:34+1:18
171836Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:01+1:45
181848Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:04+1:48
1859Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN14:04+1:48
201852Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:10+1:54
211846Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:14+1:58
221849Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:15+1:59
231850Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN14:17+2:01
241839Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:27+2:11
251834Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:54+2:38
261845Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:10+2:54
271838Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:24+3:08
281835Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:04+4:48
1830Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
1844Miska TervalaRastivarsatFINhylätty
1837Pascua Pablo de laPihkaniskatESPhylätty
1856Tobias JernOK77FINei läht.
1841Jesper LindahlOK TrianFINei läht.
1833Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1832Mikko HirvonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1858Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1847Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

H20K2 3,16 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11963Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN12:27
21964Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:41+14
31962Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPOR12:46+19
41959Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:53+26
51956Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePOL12:56+29
61955Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:08+41
71951Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:09+42
81940Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN13:11+44
91958Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN13:13+46
101965Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:19+52
111954Jonathan RayOK77FIN13:33+1:06
121960Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN13:35+1:08
131961Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN13:39+1:12
141953Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:44+1:17
151949Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN13:50+1:23
161947Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN13:56+1:29
171934Niku RintalaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:57+1:30
181944Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:58+1:31
191946Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFIN14:05+1:38
201952Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:06+1:39
211931Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN14:08+1:41
221957Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:12+1:45
231932Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:15+1:48
241937Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:23+1:56
1935Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:23+1:56
261939Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN14:36+2:09
271948Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN14:41+2:14
281936Ilari VisuriOK77FIN14:48+2:21
291945Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:01+2:34
301938Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:04+2:37
311933Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN15:28+3:01
321942Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFIN20:03+7:36
1943Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFINhylätty
1930Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFINei läht.
1950Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1941Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H18K 2,84 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12065Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:10
22054Andres RöömSK VuoksiEST11:27+17
32044Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:28+18
42039Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:35+25
52046Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:41+31
62067Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:43+33
72057Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:44+34
82066Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN11:50+40
92040Saul KlemolaKooveeFIN11:54+44
102058Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN11:58+48
112053Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:00+50
2061Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN12:00+50
132070Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN12:11+1:01
2037Tobias EkholmOK TrianFIN12:11+1:01
152055Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:18+1:08
162052Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:19+1:09
172071Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:20+1:10
182038Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:26+1:16
192062Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN12:31+1:21
202034Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN12:42+1:32
212036Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:43+1:33
222043Valtteri TorstiEspoon AkillesFIN12:50+1:40
232049Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN12:53+1:43
242041Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:12+2:02
252048Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:18+2:08
262047Antti AhtiainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:25+2:15
272063Lars VicariNaviFIN13:51+2:41
282042Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:26+3:16
292050Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:41+3:31
2068Väinö JohanssonKooveeFINhylätty
2051Jerry AunulaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2056Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2060Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFINei läht.
2064Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2045Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFINei läht.
2069Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2059Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFINei läht.
2033Roope KariniemiSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
2035Ville RehnLynxFINei läht.
2072Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

H17K 2,79 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:35
22156Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:44+9
2161Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:44+9
42162Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:59+24
52153Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:01+26
62160Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN11:07+32
72144Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN11:12+37
82149Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN11:15+40
92159Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25+50
102157Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:27+52
2154Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:27+52
122145Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:29+54
132155Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN11:31+56
142147Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:35+1:00
152136Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:37+1:02
2140Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37+1:02
172146Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:43+1:08
182148Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN11:46+1:11
192151Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:49+1:14
202142Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN11:50+1:15
212150Kaarel VesilindHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51+1:16
222137Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:53+1:18
232143Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:12+1:37
242141Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:13+1:38
2139Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:13+1:38
262124Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaFIN12:17+1:42
272138Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN12:18+1:43
282135Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN12:38+2:03
292122Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:41+2:06
302134Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:46+2:11
312133Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:50+2:15
322127Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:53+2:18
332132Eljas TaljaOK77FIN12:54+2:19
342126Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:29+2:54
352128Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:33+2:58
362129Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:43+3:08
372130Teemu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN14:23+3:48
382131Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:20+4:45
2152Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
2125Tomi KyrönlahtiSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2123Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

H16K 2,68 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12274Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN11:28
22284Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN11:32+4
32275Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:34+6
42257Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN11:37+9
52267Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN11:43+15
62280Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:45+17
72265Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:48+20
82271Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:53+25
92285Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:55+27
102287Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:56+28
2278Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN11:56+28
122242Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN12:01+33
132273Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:03+35
142286Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04+36
152264Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:09+41
162270Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:10+42
2261Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:10+42
182282Jonny DonnerOK77FIN12:13+45
192276Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN12:17+49
202231Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN12:29+1:01
2277Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29+1:01
222263Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:30+1:02
2279Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:30+1:02
242255Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33+1:05
252245Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN12:39+1:11
2283Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:39+1:11
272238Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:46+1:18
282266Joel SchüleKooveeFIN12:48+1:20
292269Henrik HihnalaKooveeFIN12:49+1:21
302272Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN12:50+1:22
312233Pyry EskelinenSK VuoksiFIN12:51+1:23
322243Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:52+1:24
332262Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN12:54+1:26
342234Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN13:00+1:32
352260Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:01+1:33
362252Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN13:15+1:47
372232Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN13:22+1:54
382253Robin UdellSolf IKFIN13:34+2:06
392244Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN13:36+2:08
2254Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN13:36+2:08
412237Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:47+2:19
422258Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:00+2:32
432259Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN14:04+2:36
442248Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:18+2:50
452251Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:39+3:11
462241Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:56+3:28
472249Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:03+3:35
482246Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:06+3:38
492250Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:15+3:47
502235Jesse SalopääRastikarhutFIN15:28+4:00
512239Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:56+4:28
522256Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN16:04+4:36
532236Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN18:30+7:02
2268Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFINhylätty
2240Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINei läht.
2288Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2281Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2247Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2230Marcus KopraOK TrianFINei läht.

H15K 2,50 km km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

12408Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:40
22397Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:56+16
32388Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:00+20
42395Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN11:31+51
52407Kristian SaloOK TrianFIN11:36+56
62400Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38+58
72393Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN11:47+1:07
82404Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52+1:12
92360Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:58+1:18
102396Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN11:59+1:19
112403Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN12:10+1:30
122409Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:13+1:33
132402Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN12:15+1:35
142384Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17+1:37
152386Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:18+1:38
162387Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:19+1:39
172398Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN12:20+1:40
182389Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:24+1:44
192363Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:28+1:48
202391Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:30+1:50
212392Matias MaronenLynxFIN12:39+1:59
2399Kristian BoströmLynxFIN12:39+1:59
232401Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:45+2:05
242379Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:52+2:12
252373Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN12:54+2:14
262381Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:00+2:20
272390Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:01+2:21
282377Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN13:08+2:28
292375Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN13:10+2:30
302361Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN13:20+2:40
312405Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:33+2:53
322368Ville PitkänenRasti-JussitFIN13:43+3:03
332374Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:47+3:07
342380Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55+3:15
352406Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:07+3:27
362371Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN14:11+3:31
372383Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:31+3:51
382382Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN15:35+4:55
392376Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN15:41+5:01
402365Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN15:59+5:19
412394Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN16:04+5:24
422358Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN16:32+5:52
432367Oskari JacobssonSK UusiFIN16:45+6:05
442369Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:26+6:46
452370Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:51+7:11
462378Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN18:26+7:46
472359Max RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:42+10:02
482362Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN22:24+11:44
2366Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
2385Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFINhylätty
2372Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFINei läht.
2364von Waldemar FrenckellOK77FINei läht.

H14K 2,41 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

12495Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:45
22497Karim MbembelaLynxFIN11:02+17
2496Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:02+17
42494Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:20+35
52479Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN11:22+37
62493Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:26+41
72489Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN11:33+48
82491Matias KoponenLynxFIN11:41+56
92490Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN11:49+1:04
102482Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN11:57+1:12
112478Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:29+1:44
122465Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:30+1:45
132488Joona YliahoKooveeFIN12:39+1:54
142469Juuso KetonenRastivarsatFIN12:44+1:59
152468Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:50+2:05
162471Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN12:52+2:07
172486Joona VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN13:00+2:15
182476Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:04+2:19
192484Konsta RaitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:13+2:28
202477Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:33+2:48
212487Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:35+2:50
222467Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:50+3:05
232483Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:58+3:13
242474Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:01+3:16
252464Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN14:07+3:22
262470Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN14:32+3:47
272454Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN14:41+3:56
282473Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:42+3:57
292450Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:49+4:04
302466Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:16+4:31
312462Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN15:29+4:44
322461Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN15:43+4:58
332460Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:03+5:18
342448Niilo AhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:24+5:39
352458Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN17:18+6:33
362453Otto LintulaOK TrianFIN17:36+6:51
372449Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:49+7:04
382459Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN18:19+7:34
392451Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN18:55+8:10
402457Lassi KaitainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:00+8:15
412452Juho RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:08+8:23
422472Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:09+8:24
432456Alec StillOK TrianFIN21:09+10:24
442455Nicholas StjernbergOK TrianFIN22:17+11:32
2492Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFINhylätty
2480Tuukka KupiainenKooveeFINhylätty
2481Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2485Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
2463Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2475Arttu PeltolaLynxFINei läht.

D20K 2,58 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12561Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:35
22556Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN11:37+2
32555Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN11:48+13
2547Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN11:48+13
52516Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:49+14
62553Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:00+25
72558Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN12:02+27
82552Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:03+28
92542Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN12:09+34
102540Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:16+41
112559Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN12:19+44
122514Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:26+51
132560Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN12:34+59
142548Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN12:35+1:00
2557Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN12:35+1:00
162543Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39+1:04
172546Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:50+1:15
182532Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN12:52+1:17
192544Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:01+1:26
202551Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN13:04+1:29
212554Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:12+1:37
222539Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:14+1:39
232522Escartin Elva GranadosRasti-PielinenFIN13:15+1:40
242550Isabel DonnerOK77FIN13:25+1:50
252515Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:28+1:53
262533Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:39+2:04
272509Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:52+2:17
282537Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:57+2:22
292538Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:06+2:31
302512Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN14:07+2:32
312530Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:11+2:36
322528Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:21+2:46
332524Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:23+2:48
342511Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:27+2:52
2531Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN14:27+2:52
362520Heidi SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:59+3:24
372513Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:10+3:35
382525Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN15:21+3:46
392521Tiia ImpiöSK PohjantähtiFIN15:31+3:56
402529Saana BackmanIin YritysFIN15:46+4:11
412517Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN15:52+4:17
422527Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:56+4:21
432510Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN16:17+4:42
442523Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN16:53+5:18
2534Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2545Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFINei läht.
2518Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2549Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
2535Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2519Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2536Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2526Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2541Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFINei läht.

D18K 2,58 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

12661Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN11:52
22663Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN12:06+14
32640Sara-Elise RuokonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:21+29
42657Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:31+39
52660Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN12:33+41
62656Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN12:48+56
72658Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:56+1:04
82655Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN13:10+1:18
92632Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:25+1:33
102662Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:33+1:41
112638Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:38+1:46
122653Janina DonnerOK77FIN13:47+1:55
132659Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:53+2:01
142654Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöFIN13:54+2:02
152652Ella SkogKooveeFIN13:56+2:04
162650Antonia HolmgrenOK TrianFIN14:01+2:09
2648Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN14:01+2:09
182645Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:06+2:14
192639Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN14:36+2:44
202641Sirje TolonenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:48+2:56
212637Venla VesikkoJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:49+2:57
222647Reea SimolaKooveeFIN14:57+3:05
232646Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:08+3:16
242643von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN15:27+3:35
252636Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:23+4:31
262651Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:28+4:36
272634Luna KetonenOK TrianFIN16:48+4:56
282642Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:03+5:11
292633Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:17+5:25
2644Jonna HakalaIF FemmanFINhylätty
2649Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
2635Satu KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.

D17K 2,47 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

12732Teele TelgmaHiidenkiertäjätEST11:29
22775Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:34+5
32770Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:57+28
42774Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17+48
52771Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN12:19+50
62751Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN12:24+55
72766Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:42+1:13
82763Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:45+1:16
92768Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:49+1:20
102753Siiri SaaloSK UusiFIN13:02+1:33
112769Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN13:04+1:35
122759Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN13:19+1:50
132772Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:22+1:53
142757Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:23+1:54
152773Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:27+1:58
162762Julia VäliheikkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:30+2:01
172765Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN13:46+2:17
182734Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:53+2:24
192760Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN13:59+2:30
202746Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:09+2:40
212742Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN14:12+2:43
222764Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN14:14+2:45
232752Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN14:17+2:48
242758Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20+2:51
2761Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:20+2:51
262741Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN14:26+2:57
272748Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:27+2:58
282756Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:31+3:02
292749Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN15:02+3:33
302736Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:08+3:39
312750Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:34+4:05
322754Nea KoivunenRastikarhutFIN16:42+5:13
332755Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN16:44+5:15
342747Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN17:48+6:19
352743Janette LoiskoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN19:40+8:11
362744Aino-Maria LinnaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN20:01+8:32
372738Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN20:06+8:37
382745Sofia PellonperäEspoon AkillesFIN20:25+8:56
392739Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN21:26+9:57
402735Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN22:07+10:38
2767Anu SaarinenRasti 88FINhylätty
2731Kiia KoskinenAlatornion PirkatFINhylätty
2740Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2733Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
2737Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.

D16K 2,19 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

12868Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:30
2831Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN10:30
32879Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN10:35+5
42867Hilla NiemeläKooveeFIN10:39+9
52858Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN10:40+10
62857Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:51+21
72876Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN10:57+27
82873Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:59+29
92869Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN11:03+33
102875Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:04+34
112874Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:05+35
122862Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN11:10+40
132859Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:11+41
142872Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:13+43
152871Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN11:17+47
162832Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:25+55
172861Chira GullqvistOK TrianFIN11:26+56
182860Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN11:29+59
2877Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN11:29+59
202863Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN11:31+1:01
2878Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:31+1:01
2870Milla KoistinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:31+1:01
232864Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN11:32+1:02
242854Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:33+1:03
252865Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:36+1:06
262845Hilma HolmbackIF FemmanFIN11:40+1:10
272841Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:56+1:26
282838Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:18+1:48
292855Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:20+1:50
2850Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN12:20+1:50
312834Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN12:29+1:59
322846Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan UraFIN12:38+2:08
332836Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:50+2:20
2842Wilhelmiina LiuksialaKyrös-RastiFIN12:50+2:20
352833Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN12:55+2:25
362847Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN13:07+2:37
2840Sara VirolainenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN13:07+2:37
382839Anni NuuttilaRasti-JussitFIN13:34+3:04
392830Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:41+3:11
402866Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:49+3:19
412848Alisa AspKooveeFIN13:50+3:20
422853Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:18+3:48
432852Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN15:27+4:57
442837Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN16:28+5:58
2851Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFINhylätty
2843Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
2856Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFINhylätty
2835Jenny VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2844Jatta OllikainenNaviFINei läht.
2849Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFINei läht.

D15K 2,16 km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12908Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:08
22958Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN10:23+15
32940Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:29+21
42960Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:30+22
52955Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN10:35+27
62944Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN10:38+30
72948Venla KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN10:44+36
82931Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:46+38
92947Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:49+41
102953Sonja LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:54+46
112933Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:56+48
122910Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN11:04+56
132935Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:06+58
2956Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:06+58
152952Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:09+1:01
162920Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:12+1:04
172932Jill LaurénPargas IFFIN11:16+1:08
182959Aino AsklöfLynxFIN11:17+1:09
192957Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN11:25+1:17
202946Villa MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:26+1:18
2921Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:26+1:18
222951Heta HauniaRastikarhutFIN11:27+1:19
232945Anni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30+1:22
242942Sanni MäkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:31+1:23
252938Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN11:32+1:24
262939Lotta KoivulaUlvilan UraFIN11:37+1:29
272954Riikka LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:44+1:36
282936Sofia SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN11:45+1:37
292937Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:47+1:39
302919Lotta MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:50+1:42
312941Matilda LatvalaSK UusiFIN11:57+1:49
322949Tessa SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:03+1:55
332930Nea PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:05+1:57
342923Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:12+2:04
352911Wilma HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:18+2:10
2928Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:18+2:10
372943Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN12:19+2:11
382915Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:21+2:13
392925Outi SavisaariTampereen PyrintöFIN12:41+2:33
402934Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN12:42+2:34
412906Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:43+2:35
422924Hanne JäkäläSK VuoksiFIN12:47+2:39
432913Kaisa KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:51+2:43
442907Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen RastiFIN13:08+3:00
452918Vilja KetolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:20+3:12
462926Saara TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:33+3:25
472929Amanda HansénOK BotniaFIN13:52+3:44
482917Susanna PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN14:15+4:07
492916Jenni MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:56+5:48
502927Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57+5:49
512909Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:49+12:41
2912Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFINei läht.
2950Lydia MårtensonOK77FINei läht.
2922Pauliina TilliLynxFINei läht.
2914Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.

D14K1 2,09 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13060Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN9:29
23031Sabina AumoSwedenFIN9:52+23
33055Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:14+45
43043Essi HölsöPaimion RastiFIN10:24+55
3057Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN10:24+55
63059Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN10:27+58
73056Rita SimolaKooveeFIN10:33+1:04
83051Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:39+1:10
93058Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:42+1:13
103030Henna RantalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:57+1:28
113039Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:58+1:29
3050Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN10:58+1:29
133054Netta LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:04+1:35
143047Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN11:39+2:10
153044Iida SaraniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:48+2:19
163049Vilma PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:09+2:40
3048Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:09+2:40
183053Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:17+2:48
193040Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN12:38+3:09
203035Mette PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN12:40+3:11
213036Ella MarttinenNaviFIN13:32+4:03
223046Ada KeroOK77FIN13:36+4:07
233041Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN14:23+4:54
243045Suvi TuhkanenUlvilan UraFIN14:38+5:09
253042Matilda NilssonOK77FIN16:01+6:32
263032Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:11+8:42
273034Iina KoskelaVetelin UrheilijatFIN18:30+9:01
283033Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN19:36+10:07
3038Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3052Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
3037Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.

D14K2 2,13 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13155Inari KarppinenEspoon AkillesFIN9:38
23156Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:12+34
33159Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:16+38
43157Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:35+57
53158Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:47+1:09
63149Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:48+1:10
73161Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN10:58+1:20
83150Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-RastiFIN11:08+1:30
93160Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:10+1:32
103154Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:11+1:33
113141Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN11:32+1:54
123147Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN11:36+1:58
3153Pihla HäkkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:36+1:58
143143Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:50+2:12
153151Jutta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN12:12+2:34
163146Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN12:29+2:51
173142Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:42+3:04
183144Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:47+3:09
193140Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFIN12:51+3:13
203131Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:04+3:26
213135Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:08+3:30
223152Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:18+3:40
233148Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:54+4:16
243145Emilia MelenderRasti-JussitFIN13:58+4:20
253136Vilma WahlstenPaimion RastiFIN14:09+4:31
263130Venla NeuvonenLuumäen RastiFIN14:26+4:48
273137Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN14:51+5:13
283133Maija LaitimoJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:59+5:21
293134Matilda SmedslundOK RaseborgFIN16:43+7:05
303132Piitu MetsäläRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:49+9:11
3139Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFINhylätty
3138Sara LaurénPargas IFFINei läht.

H35K 3,03 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

13274Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:50
23277Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:14+24
33281Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN12:36+46
43276Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN12:42+52
53270Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN12:55+1:05
63248Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN13:09+1:19
73284Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:16+1:26
3271Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN13:16+1:26
93273Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:20+1:30
3259Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:20+1:30
113283Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:21+1:31
123249Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:25+1:35
133267Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN13:31+1:41
143265Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN13:33+1:43
153275Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:37+1:47
163242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:39+1:49
173258Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:40+1:50
183241Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN13:41+1:51
193282Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:48+1:58
203238Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:50+2:00
213240Mikko Mäki-UllakkoKannuksen UraFIN13:57+2:07
223280Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN14:01+2:11
233254Kai PaavolaKannuksen UraFIN14:08+2:18
243285Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:12+2:22
253256Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:13+2:23
263245Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:17+2:27
273243Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:29+2:39
283279Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:32+2:42
293253Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:40+2:50
303264Tuomas HelinRastihaukatFIN14:45+2:55
313262Janne TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:51+3:01
3269Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN14:51+3:01
333272Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:58+3:08
343237Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN15:10+3:20
353244Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN15:31+3:41
363263Henrik ÅdjersOK KristinaFIN15:37+3:47
373266Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:41+3:51
383268Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN16:07+4:17
393261Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN16:10+4:20
403246Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:29+4:39
413250Tomi LiljemarkTeam LostFIN16:36+4:46
423260Johan LindholmOK RaseborgFIN17:29+5:39
433257Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:39+7:49
443278Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN21:31+9:41
3239Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINhylätty
3252Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FINhylätty
3251Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFINhylätty
3255Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFINei läht.
3247Jarkko RajalaRasti-JussitFINei läht.

H40K1 2,64 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

13339Jani LakanenKooveeFIN10:58
23337Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:59+1
33352Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN11:11+13
43361Markus AirilaSK UusiFIN11:18+20
53358Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN11:22+24
63355Kari HilloDowntown 65FIN11:40+42
73357Sampo SillanpääLynxFIN11:46+48
83363Tapio PeräRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:54+56
93364Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN11:57+59
103351Teemu KalvasKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:24+1:26
113354Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:27+1:29
123347Janne KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:29+1:31
3350Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:29+1:31
143359Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN12:32+1:34
153338Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:39+1:41
163356Jarno KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:44+1:46
173331Terho TaarnaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:49+1:51
183349Tomi KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:54+1:56
193330Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:59+2:01
203336Tero ViljanenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:00+2:02
213335Esa TuokkoMS ParmaFIN13:06+2:08
223344Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN13:13+2:15
233332Markus PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN13:19+2:21
243346Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:24+2:26
253360Tomi MäkeläPihkaniskatFIN13:40+2:42
263340Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN13:43+2:45
273343Miika TamminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44+2:46
283348Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21+3:23
293353Juuso RepoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:10+4:12
303341Teemu MatilainenRastihaukatFIN15:46+4:48
313342Mikko KarjalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:26+5:28
323334Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN16:40+5:42
3362Tero MamiaKooveeFINhylätty
3333Max LaurenPargas IFFINhylätty
3345Tero HihnalaKooveeFINei läht.

H40K2 2,57 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

13437Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:04
23462Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN11:17+13
33464Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:27+23
43454Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:32+28
3463Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:32+28
63452Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN11:35+31
73461Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:37+33
83432Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:40+36
93431Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:47+43
103458Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN11:53+49
113448Arto Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:57+53
123459Marko NärväLynxFIN11:58+54
133450Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:18+1:14
143457Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:24+1:20
153438Jani MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:27+1:23
163445Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiöFIN12:38+1:34
173456Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:41+1:37
183435Mikko RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:43+1:39
193453Mikko VainioKooveeFIN13:11+2:07
203443Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN13:19+2:15
213430Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN13:23+2:19
223449Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN13:39+2:35
233442Janne AumoLynxFIN13:59+2:55
243446Mikke MaronenLynxFIN14:18+3:14
253433Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN14:41+3:37
263444Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN14:46+3:42
273441Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:59+3:55
3455Tero JunttilaSwedenFINhylätty
3440Oskari WesterholmOtaniemen JyllääjätFINhylätty
3436Mikko MäkirinneHaukijahtaajatFINhylätty
3447Teemu ToivonenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3434Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3439Riku KankkunenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3460Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFINei läht.
3451Mark RothFINei läht.

H45K1 2,26 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

13558Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN9:17
23547Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN9:57+40
33557Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:02+45
43556Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:03+46
53551Timo KoskiKooveeFIN10:11+54
63518Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN10:17+1:00
73555Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN10:18+1:01
83515Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:25+1:08
93550Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:26+1:09
103546Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:27+1:10
3533Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN10:27+1:10
123541Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN10:29+1:12
133548Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN10:32+1:15
143529Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN10:39+1:22
3544Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN10:39+1:22
163552Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN10:50+1:33
3553Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:50+1:33
183517Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:52+1:35
193516Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:53+1:36
3540Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:53+1:36
213545Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:54+1:37
223514Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN10:57+1:40
233538Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN10:58+1:41
243554Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN10:59+1:42
253542Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN11:00+1:43
263537Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:05+1:48
273519Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:10+1:53
283534Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN11:39+2:22
293535Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:14+2:57
303528Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:24+3:07
313531Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN12:59+3:42
323524Sampo LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN13:03+3:46
333521Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:24+4:07
343525Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN13:33+4:16
353527Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN15:04+5:47
363522Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:36+6:19
373523Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN16:37+7:20
383526Janne ViljamaaNaviFIN16:50+7:33
3549Jari IkäheimonenLynxFINhylätty
3520Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFINhylätty
3532Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty
3536Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFINhylätty
3530Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3543Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
3539Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

H45K2 2,28 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

13658Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:23
23659Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:42+19
33621Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:48+25
43653Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:50+27
3661Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:50+27
63650Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN9:52+29
73656Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN9:56+33
83618Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN10:05+42
93652Tom AsklöfLynxFIN10:06+43
103639Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN10:12+49
113660Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:17+54
3622Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN10:17+54
133641Arto MetsärantaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:20+57
143647Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:22+59
153646Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:27+1:04
163657Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:30+1:07
173648Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:32+1:09
183624Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:34+1:11
193643Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:36+1:13
3616Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:36+1:13
213634Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:47+1:24
223644Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN10:48+1:25
233617Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN10:53+1:30
243645Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:55+1:32
253638Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN11:21+1:58
263640Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:25+2:02
273626Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:27+2:04
283619Veli-Pekka ValkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:48+2:25
293633Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:51+2:28
303631Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN12:07+2:44
313637Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN12:19+2:56
323655Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:21+2:58
333635Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN12:22+2:59
343632Robert WeissOK77FIN12:50+3:27
353628Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:54+3:31
363625Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN13:28+4:05
373630Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN13:32+4:09
383627Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:08+4:45
393629Mika RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:39+5:16
3642Mikael DonnerOK77FINhylätty
3620Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFINhylätty
3654Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
3636Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3623Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFINhylätty
3649Juha TilliLynxFINei läht.
3651Petri HarjamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.

H50K1 2,24 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

13767Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:02
3768Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN10:02
33734Pekka JuvakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:22+20
43766Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN10:31+29
53769Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN10:33+31
63770Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:41+39
73735Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN10:49+47
83764Tomas RayOK77FIN10:57+55
93762Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN11:07+1:05
103733Leo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:11+1:09
113750Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:16+1:14
123740Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN11:20+1:18
133736Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:23+1:21
3751Matti TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN11:23+1:21
153739Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN11:29+1:27
163761Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFIN11:31+1:29
173763Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN11:47+1:45
183757Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:48+1:46
193747Ari TaskinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:50+1:48
203765Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:01+1:59
3760Olli KantanenOK77FIN12:01+1:59
223755Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:03+2:01
233738Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN12:08+2:06
243741Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN12:09+2:07
253756Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:25+2:23
263752Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:35+2:33
273748Heikki HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN12:36+2:34
283758Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:39+2:37
293754Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN12:40+2:38
303732Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:45+2:43
313749Pertti SorriRastihaukatFIN12:48+2:46
323745Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:06+3:04
333737Eero KoskivirtaKaakon RastiFIN13:14+3:12
343759Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN16:06+6:04
353743Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN16:07+6:05
363742Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN17:57+7:55
3746Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
3753Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
3744Petri PetäjistöRasti-VihtiFINei läht.

H50K2 2,20 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

13834Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:42
23836Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:51+9
33869Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:52+10
43855Panu HyvönenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:12+30
3859Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:12+30
63861Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:16+34
73866Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:19+37
83832Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN10:25+43
93871Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:30+48
103839Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:32+50
113867Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN10:42+1:00
123840Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFIN10:44+1:02
133857Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:50+1:08
143864Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN10:52+1:10
153860Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN10:59+1:17
163854Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:02+1:20
173865Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN11:09+1:27
183858Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:15+1:33
193847Petri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:24+1:42
203856af Anders HällströmOK77FIN11:37+1:55
213844Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:43+2:01
223845Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:51+2:09
233837Linus HoffmanPargas IFFIN11:57+2:15
243841Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:01+2:19
253851Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN12:06+2:24
263850Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:12+2:30
273852Ari KauhanenOK77FIN12:37+2:55
283843Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:07+3:25
293863Ari HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN13:13+3:31
303846Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN13:39+3:57
313842Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN15:09+5:27
3862Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
3853Mika RautioAnttolan UrheilijatFINhylätty
3835Sakari PesolaRastiketutFINhylätty
3870Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
3833Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFINhylätty
3868Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3848Kari BackmanIin YritysFINei läht.
3838Heikki HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3849Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFINei läht.

H55K1 1,94 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

13952Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN9:17
23949Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:30+13
33947Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:32+15
43951Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN9:47+30
53922Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:57+40
63950Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:00+43
73945Hannu PeltonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:05+48
83925Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:21+1:04
93944Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:30+1:13
103938Jukka KemppainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:31+1:14
113946Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN10:33+1:16
3939Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:33+1:16
133937Kari VirtanenMS ParmaFIN11:01+1:44
143941Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN11:23+2:06
153932Rune LundgrenOK TrianFIN11:28+2:11
163933Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:30+2:13
173935Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:16+2:59
183924von Wilhelm FrenckellOK77FIN12:23+3:06
193927Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:42+3:25
203948Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:48+3:31
213929Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFIN12:50+3:33
223931Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN12:51+3:34
233943Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:02+3:45
243940Stefan StorvallIK KronanFIN13:15+3:58
253936Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:22+4:05
263928Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN15:28+6:11
273926Kristian ForsellOK RaseborgFIN16:31+7:14
3934Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFINkeskeytti
3942Timo RitakallioLynxFINhylätty
3923Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFINei läht.
3930Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.

H55K2 2,15 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

14051Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN10:19
24049Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN10:26+7
34022Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:28+9
4040Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:28+9
54042Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:32+13
64050Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN10:38+19
74032Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:42+23
84048Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:52+33
94045Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN10:58+39
104046Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:09+50
114037Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN11:14+55
124043Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN11:31+1:12
134039Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:43+1:24
144023Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN11:50+1:31
154047Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN11:55+1:36
164030Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:06+1:47
174041Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:22+2:03
184036Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:23+2:04
194028Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:41+2:22
204038Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN12:57+2:38
214033Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN13:10+2:51
224035Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:17+2:58
234027Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:10+3:51
244024Martin WidmerSwitzerlandSUI14:23+4:04
254026Jukka PajunenNaviFIN15:49+5:30
264029Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:18+6:59
4031Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFINhylätty
4044Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
4034Vesa HyvärinenKemijärven UrheilijatFINhylätty
4025Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFINei läht.

H60K1 1,94 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

14169Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN9:47
24159Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN10:31+44
34157Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:41+54
44168Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:56+1:09
54167Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN11:08+1:21
64164Kari JylhäJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:18+1:31
74163Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN11:31+1:44
84155Martti HakolaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:37+1:50
94140Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:43+1:56
104154Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:45+1:58
114149Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN11:47+2:00
124165Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN11:57+2:10
134162Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:15+2:28
144158Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN12:25+2:38
154152Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:42+2:55
164156Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:11+3:24
174143Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:45+3:58
184148Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN13:54+4:07
194146Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:23+4:36
204150Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:47+5:00
214151Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:08+5:21
224145Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:45+5:58
234160Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN18:28+8:41
244141Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:29+16:42
4142Markku VesisenahoSievin SisuFINkeskeytti
4147Keijo TaljaOK77FINhylätty
4161Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
4144Timo VirtanenIitin PyrintöFINhylätty
4153Henry NybergOK TrianFINei läht.
4166Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFINei läht.
4139Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFINei läht.

H60K2 2,15 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14267Sune LindIK FalkenFIN11:07
24256Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:15+8
34269Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:16+9
44259Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN11:51+44
54242Markku LahtiRaisu LumousFIN12:04+57
64266Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:08+1:01
74239Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN12:12+1:05
84263Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:19+1:12
94261Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN12:32+1:25
104257Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:33+1:26
114268Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:42+1:35
124254Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:48+1:41
134247Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFIN12:51+1:44
144262Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN12:53+1:46
154246Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:54+1:47
164264Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN12:56+1:49
174265Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN12:58+1:51
184249Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:00+1:53
194243Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:03+1:56
204255Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:37+2:30
214270Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:42+2:35
224250Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN13:48+2:41
234252Peter SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN14:01+2:54
244248Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN14:26+3:19
254260Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:35+3:28
264253Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:41+3:34
274240Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN14:48+3:41
284245Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:57+5:50
294251Jari RantalaKooveeFIN18:53+7:46
4258Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
4244Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
4241Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H65K1 1,87 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

14365Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:16
24364Kai SaksmanEstoniaFIN9:31+15
34353Kari HaatajaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:19+1:03
44352Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN10:30+1:14
4360Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:30+1:14
64362Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:35+1:19
74358Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN10:43+1:27
84334Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN10:49+1:33
94335Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:59+1:43
104347Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN11:20+2:04
114336Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN11:31+2:15
124361Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN11:38+2:22
134342Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN11:46+2:30
4354Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:46+2:30
154359Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:51+2:35
164337Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:21+3:05
174356Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFIN12:35+3:19
184349Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN12:44+3:28
194348Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN13:02+3:46
204341Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:06+3:50
214340Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:09+4:53
224345Martti ParviainenXYZFIN14:31+5:15
234357Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:10+5:54
244338Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:34+6:18
254355Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN15:39+6:23
264346Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN16:22+7:06
274350Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN16:53+7:37
284339Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN20:38+11:22
294333Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN22:23+13:07
4343Pentti NevalainenRastikarhutFINhylätty
4344Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaFINhylätty
4363Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFINei läht.
4351Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.

H65K2 1,83 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

14465Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:38
24464Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:10+32
34460Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN10:25+47
44462Erkki YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN10:26+48
54463Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN10:32+54
64457Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN10:34+56
74455Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:39+1:01
84458Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN10:45+1:07
94436Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:58+1:20
104441Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFIN11:27+1:49
114456Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:28+1:50
124451Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:34+1:56
134446Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN11:41+2:03
144459Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN11:47+2:09
154454Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:21+2:43
164452Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:29+2:51
174448Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN12:36+2:58
184437Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN12:38+3:00
194450Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN12:41+3:03
204453Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:59+3:21
214434Esko SalminenTurengin SarastusFIN13:04+3:26
224442Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN13:07+3:29
234445Tom SundbäckOK TrianFIN13:13+3:35
244444Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN13:35+3:57
254443Risto HeiskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:52+4:14
264440Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN14:16+4:38
274447Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN14:20+4:42
284449Seppo TeräväXYZFIN14:22+4:44
294438Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:17+7:39
4435Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFINhylätty
4439Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
4433Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
4461Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.

H70K 1,71 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

14558Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:14
24540Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN9:18+4
34555Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:29+15
44557Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN9:31+17
54536Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:44+30
64553Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN10:09+55
74551Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:12+58
84550Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN10:24+1:10
4548Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:24+1:10
104545Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:30+1:16
114539Matti LehtonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN10:35+1:21
124546Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN10:36+1:22
134544Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:37+1:23
144528Jorma KemppiNaviFIN10:40+1:26
154522Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN11:12+1:58
164538Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN11:15+2:01
174556Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN11:18+2:04
184513Bjarne BlomsterIF ÅlandFIN11:22+2:08
194514Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:28+2:14
204552Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN11:29+2:15
214529Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN11:41+2:27
224510Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN11:50+2:36
234541Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:51+2:37
244523Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN12:03+2:49
254515Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN12:04+2:50
264549Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:06+2:52
274527Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN12:15+3:01
284512Heikki TalvitiePirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN12:18+3:04
294511Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:25+3:11
304521Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN12:34+3:20
314537Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:47+3:33
324543Eero LaineRasti-VihtiFIN13:06+3:52
334535Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:18+4:04
344525Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN13:24+4:10
354542Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN14:07+4:53
364509Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN14:30+5:16
374533Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:31+5:17
384526Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:36+5:22
394530Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN14:38+5:24
404524Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IFFIN14:52+5:38
414534Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:24+6:10
424519Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN15:47+6:33
434518Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN16:59+7:45
444516Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:07+7:53
454517Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:32+8:18
464531Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN19:27+10:13
4547Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFINkeskeytti
4520Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFINhylätty
4532Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFINhylätty
4554Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFINei läht.

H75K 1,48 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

14657Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN9:50
24656Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN10:52+1:02
34654Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:54+1:04
44649Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:41+1:51
54653Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN11:46+1:56
4644Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN11:46+1:56
74642Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN12:00+2:10
84658Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN12:09+2:19
4637Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN12:09+2:19
104659Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:12+2:22
114651Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:21+2:31
124648Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN12:34+2:44
134652Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN12:51+3:01
144655Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:34+3:44
154646Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:54+4:04
164640Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:12+4:22
174638Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:22+4:32
184645Pentti SaarioLoimaan JankkoFIN15:01+5:11
194639Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:27+5:37
204641Pauli KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN15:37+5:47
214650Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN15:53+6:03
224635Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN17:25+7:35
234647Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:51+8:01
244643Esko KiloLappeen RientoFIN20:22+10:32
254636Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN21:54+12:04
264634Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN22:43+12:53
274633Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN32:57+23:07
4660Heikki RantalaEpilän EsaFINhylätty
4632Eino PohjolaMesikämmenetFINei läht.

H80K 1,39 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

14723Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:10
24722Reino PajuojaKarkki-RastiFIN13:18+1:08
34714Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:41+1:31
44721Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:04+1:54
54718Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN15:34+3:24
64720Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN16:03+3:53
74719Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN17:20+5:10
84717Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN18:13+6:03
94716Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN19:06+6:56
104724Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN37:24+25:14
4715Aapo PaananenRasti-PerniöFINhylätty

H85K 1,39 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14849Eero LiskiSalon ViestiFIN13:34
24848Mauri RantalaRasti-NokiaFIN14:47+1:13
34851Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:35+2:01
44847Toivo VanhalaPihkaniskatFIN15:57+2:23
54853Ville AsikainenXYZFIN20:07+6:33
64852Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN21:13+7:39
74846Antero PartanenRasti-VihtiFIN25:43+12:09
84850Johan KoivistoTapanilan TarmoFIN31:39+18:05

D35K 2,15 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14970Veera KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:31
24961Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:52+21
34963Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN10:55+24
44972Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:58+27
4964Mari KoivunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:58+27
64969Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN11:04+33
74967Sara LindholmOK RaseborgFIN11:09+38
4941Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN11:09+38
94971Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN11:10+39
104962Salla TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:12+41
114973Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN11:20+49
124947Kirsi KiiskinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:29+58
134942Anna OjapaloLynxFIN11:34+1:03
4940Marion BüchliSwitzerlandSUI11:34+1:03
4955Marie FredIF FemmanFIN11:34+1:03
164959Eija Keski-SänttiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:36+1:05
174938Tiina VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:40+1:09
184950Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:41+1:10
194944Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:46+1:15
204939Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:55+1:24
214954Maija HeikkiläEspoon AkillesFIN11:56+1:25
224946Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:04+1:33
234958Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:06+1:35
244965Hanna-Riikka KoskinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:10+1:39
4953Katri LindeqvistTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:10+1:39
264968Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN12:11+1:40
274936Heidi LaunistolaEspoon AkillesFIN12:17+1:46
284966Anne HartonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:19+1:48
294957Jenni CastrénRasti-JyryFIN12:46+2:15
304933Signe DambePaimion RastiLAT12:47+2:16
314948Sinikka RantanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:15+2:44
324956Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN13:22+2:51
334943Tuija JanssonIK FalkenFIN13:23+2:52
344952Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN13:48+3:17
354951Virpi KomulainenRasti-JyryFIN13:52+3:21
364945Maria TiusanenUlvilan UraFIN14:09+3:38
374949Eeva Kuuri-RiuttaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:35+4:04
384934Kati HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN15:11+4:40
4935Laura KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
4960Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
4937Outi NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.

D40K1 2,20 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

15047Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN10:07
25049Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN10:17+10
35028Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:24+17
45046Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:43+36
55022Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN10:44+37
65024Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:03+56
75023Päivi LuomaPihkaniskatFIN11:06+59
85044Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN11:11+1:04
95020Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN11:16+1:09
105032Tanja RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:23+1:16
115021Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN11:24+1:17
5041Johanna KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:24+1:17
135048Katja KycklingLynxFIN11:26+1:19
145043Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN11:27+1:20
155045Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38+1:31
165042Anastasia RoutsiRasti-JyryFIN11:41+1:34
175026Reetta HeiskanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:49+1:42
185039Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN12:17+2:10
5037Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:17+2:10
205040Hanna VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN12:25+2:18
5034Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN12:25+2:18
225019Hanna VäätäinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:27+2:20
235031Unna-Sisko PaloNaviFIN13:04+2:57
245036Matilda LaineRasti-VihtiFIN13:31+3:24
255038Katri PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:33+3:26
5033Ulla SalminenEspoon AkillesFIN13:33+3:26
275035Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:26+4:19
285030Veera Puro-AhoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:27+4:20
295027Line NybakkenKalevan RastiNOR14:32+4:25
5029Päivi HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
5025Jeannette AumoSwedenFINhylätty

D40K2 2,19 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15149Elo SaueKooveeEST10:15
25146Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN10:25+10
35152Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN11:05+50
45124Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN11:09+54
55147Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:15+1:00
65148Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:20+1:05
75123Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:26+1:11
85145Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN11:32+1:17
95150Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:49+1:34
105143Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN11:50+1:35
115140Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN12:19+2:04
125125Miia HoviRasti-JyryFIN12:52+2:37
135144Heli KetolaKooveeFIN13:10+2:55
5133Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN13:10+2:55
155139Heli MurtoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:13+2:58
165142Sanna MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:17+3:02
175136Mari Sirén-KoskinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:59+3:44
185130Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:07+3:52
195138Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN14:09+3:54
205135Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN14:22+4:07
215132Liisa NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN14:28+4:13
225137Mervi LuurilaRasti-JyryFIN14:53+4:38
235141Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN15:10+4:55
245134Charlotta WolffOK RaseborgFIN15:13+4:58
255129Tiina SidensnöreRasti-JyryFIN15:24+5:09
265131Kati LaaksoHiisirastiFIN15:44+5:29
5128Reetta KyläkoskiTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5127Kirsi SalonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
5151Taru IkäheimonenLynxFINei läht.
5126Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D45K 2,06 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15261Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN10:05
25250Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN10:32+27
35264Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN10:38+33
45263Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN10:51+46
55260Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:08+1:03
65253Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:18+1:13
75258Riikka KarppinenEspoon AkillesFIN11:20+1:15
85247Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:40+1:35
5262Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN11:40+1:35
5221Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:40+1:35
115252Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:42+1:37
125255Varpu KärkkäinenOlavin RastiFIN11:44+1:39
135257Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:47+1:42
145249Laila Escartin-SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN11:50+1:45
155259Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN11:52+1:47
165254Jatta HaapamäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:53+1:48
175244Maarit DahlmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:01+1:56
185229Maarit LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:03+1:58
195223Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN12:06+2:01
205251Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN12:12+2:07
215246Inga-Lill SvedbergOK TrianFIN12:16+2:11
225248Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN12:17+2:12
235234Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:26+2:21
245256Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN12:40+2:35
255238Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN12:43+2:38
265240Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:54+2:49
275233Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:56+2:51
285218Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN13:01+2:56
295241Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:27+3:22
305237Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN13:36+3:31
5242Katja SchüleKooveeFIN13:36+3:31
325219Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:40+3:35
335245Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN13:51+3:46
345236Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:06+4:01
355235Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:07+4:02
365222Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN14:14+4:09
375239Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN14:23+4:18
385220Niina LiukkonenNaviFIN14:35+4:30
395232Sari LiikonenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:25+5:20
405230Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:57+5:52
415231Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN16:03+5:58
425227Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN16:12+6:07
435228Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:02+7:57
445226Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:46+9:41
455225Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN23:01+12:56
5224Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5243Virpi TilliLynxFINei läht.

D50K 1,89 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15368Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN10:10
25377Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:20+10
5332Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN10:20+10
45370Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:28+18
55339Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN10:29+19
65365Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN10:31+21
75371Tove JernOK77FIN10:32+22
85367Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:41+31
5340Nina SimosasOK TrianFIN10:41+31
105372Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN10:49+39
115363Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN10:54+44
125374Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:55+45
135334Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:10+1:00
145355Jaana HölsöPaimion RastiFIN11:14+1:04
155358Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN11:17+1:07
165375Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN11:18+1:08
175369Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:25+1:15
185376Pia HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN11:31+1:21
195361Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN11:36+1:26
205343Oili HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:37+1:27
215335Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:38+1:28
225357Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN11:46+1:36
235364Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:50+1:40
245366Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:52+1:42
5349Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:52+1:42
265373Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN12:03+1:53
275359Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:08+1:58
5348Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:08+1:58
295330Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN12:13+2:03
305353Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:19+2:09
315352Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:24+2:14
325356Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN12:31+2:21
335354Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:34+2:24
345362Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN12:39+2:29
355351Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:43+2:33
365344Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:54+2:44
375347Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN13:11+3:01
385346Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN13:23+3:13
395350Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:40+3:30
405338von Sofie FrenckellOK77FIN14:08+3:58
415360Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:27+4:17
425333Paula HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:55+4:45
435336Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:22+5:12
445331Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:37+5:27
455342Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN16:45+6:35
5337Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFINei läht.
5341Virva PaasikiviHauhon SisuFINei läht.
5345Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D55K 1,61 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

15452Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN9:04
25453Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN9:24+20
35454Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:40+36
45451Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:44+40
55450Ann LindholmOK77FIN10:04+1:00
65442Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:09+1:05
75426Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN10:13+1:09
5437Leena MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:13+1:09
95440Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN10:14+1:10
105411Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:21+1:17
115441Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:41+1:37
125416Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:45+1:41
135432Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN10:47+1:43
145445Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN10:51+1:47
155449Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN10:55+1:51
165415Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:06+2:02
175430Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:08+2:04
185447Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN11:11+2:07
195431Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN11:13+2:09
205446Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:18+2:14
215420Marianne NymanOK TrianFIN11:22+2:18
225443Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25+2:21
235413Päivi AnnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:33+2:29
5418Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:33+2:29
255438Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:35+2:31
265433Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:48+2:44
275409Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN11:52+2:48
5424Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN11:52+2:48
295436Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN11:53+2:49
305427Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:54+2:50
315425Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN12:03+2:59
5421Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN12:03+2:59
335410Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:17+3:13
345417Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN12:25+3:21
355448Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN12:59+3:55
365408Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:23+4:19
375419Tarja PajunenNaviFIN13:59+4:55
385423Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:29+5:25
395435Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN15:10+6:06
405412Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:32+6:28
415434Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN15:44+6:40
425414Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN16:38+7:34
5439Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5422Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5428Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5444Leena HarjuLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5429Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFINei läht.

D60K 1,61 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

15555Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN10:29
25557Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:39+10
35558Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN10:47+18
45544Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN11:07+38
55556Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:08+39
65530Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:38+1:09
75541Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:49+1:20
85531Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:58+1:29
95547Kaisu PiirtoJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:06+1:37
105543Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:11+1:42
115559Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:17+1:48
125551Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:18+1:49
135553Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN12:37+2:08
145554Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:13+2:44
155545Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:15+2:46
165542Rita WickholmOK TrianFIN13:17+2:48
175552Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:41+3:12
185549Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:29+4:00
195540Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN14:49+4:20
205538Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN14:54+4:25
215550Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFIN14:56+4:27
225539Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN15:04+4:35
235537Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN15:19+4:50
245535Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN15:42+5:13
255548Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN18:50+8:21
265534Iiris SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN18:58+8:29
275546Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN20:54+10:25
285533Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutFIN35:03+24:34
5536Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5532Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D65K 1,48 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15628Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:19
25626Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:45+26
35632Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN9:57+38
45636Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:58+39
55623Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:00+41
65631Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN10:03+44
75610Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:07+48
85625Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:49+1:30
95620Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:53+1:34
105611Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:01+1:42
115624Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN11:24+2:05
125630Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:42+2:23
135619Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN11:49+2:30
145629Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN12:00+2:41
155634Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN12:01+2:42
165612Marja SuomalainenLeppä