SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H75K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
54 (1)
1:58 (1)
1:04 (1)
2:41 (1)
43 (1)
4:19 (1)
1:38 (3)
5:17 (1)
58 (5)
6:07 (1)
50 (6)
6:57 (1)
50 (1)
7:45 (1)
48 (1)
8:15 (1)
30 (1)
9:00 (1)
45 (5)
9:50 (1)
50 (2)
9:50  Juhani Jokinen
2   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
1:08 (10)
2:28 (7)
1:20 (8)
3:14 (2)
46 (2)
4:53 (2)
1:39 (5)
5:48 (2)
55 (1)
6:31 (2)
43 (1)
7:53 (2)
1:22 (19)
8:42 (2)
49 (2)
9:14 (2)
32 (2)
10:00 (2)
46 (6)
10:52 (2)
52 (5)
10:52  Unto Kanerva
3   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:02 (3)
2:26 (5)
1:24 (11)
3:16 (3)
50 (4)
4:55 (3)
1:39 (5)
5:54 (3)
59 (9)
6:57 (3)
1:03 (20)
7:58 (3)
1:01 (11)
8:53 (3)
55 (5)
9:25 (3)
32 (2)
10:04 (3)
39 (2)
10:54 (3)
50 (2)
10:54  Markku Salo
4   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:00 (2)
2:19 (3)
1:19 (7)
3:23 (5)
1:04 (14)
5:27 (9)
2:04 (25)
6:31 (10)
1:04 (16)
7:26 (6)
55 (12)
8:22 (5)
56 (5)
9:18 (4)
56 (7)
9:58 (4)
40 (16)
10:44 (4)
46 (6)
11:41 (4)
57 (20)
11:41  Kalevi Kuusisto
5   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
1:22 (18)
2:42 (12)
1:20 (8)
3:43 (11)
1:01 (9)
5:32 (12)
1:49 (16)
6:34 (11)
1:02 (12)
7:28 (8)
54 (9)
8:19 (4)
51 (2)
9:29 (7)
1:10 (24)
10:05 (6)
36 (5)
10:56 (5)
51 (20)
11:46 (5)
50 (2)
11:46  Bengt Holmström
5   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
1:11 (12)
2:44 (13)
1:33 (15)
3:40 (9)
56 (7)
5:12 (7)
1:32 (1)
6:26 (8)
1:14 (24)
7:26 (6)
1:00 (18)
8:25 (6)
59 (10)
9:25 (6)
1:00 (11)
10:02 (5)
37 (8)
10:58 (6)
56 (22)
11:46 (5)
48 (1)
11:46  Kosti Salmela
7   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
1:24 (20)
2:41 (11)
1:17 (6)
3:42 (10)
1:01 (9)
5:31 (11)
1:49 (16)
6:30 (9)
59 (9)
7:39 (9)
1:09 (22)
8:41 (8)
1:02 (12)
9:42 (8)
1:01 (12)
10:21 (7)
39 (14)
11:08 (7)
47 (12)
12:00 (7)
52 (5)
12:00  Arvo Jonkka
8   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
1:17 (17)
2:28 (7)
1:11 (2)
3:34 (8)
1:06 (15)
5:21 (8)
1:47 (14)
6:24 (7)
1:03 (15)
8:03 (16)
1:39 (25)
8:55 (9)
52 (3)
9:51 (9)
56 (7)
10:28 (9)
37 (8)
11:15 (9)
47 (12)
12:09 (8)
54 (11)
12:09  Matti Lainema
8   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:02 (3)
3:12 (20)
2:10 (22)
4:02 (14)
50 (4)
5:58 (16)
1:56 (22)
6:56 (14)
58 (5)
7:47 (10)
51 (7)
8:55 (9)
1:08 (17)
9:54 (11)
59 (10)
10:26 (8)
32 (2)
11:14 (8)
48 (15)
12:09 (8)
55 (15)
12:09  Toivo Pelkonen
10   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:03 (5)
2:17 (2)
1:14 (4)
3:18 (4)
1:01 (9)
5:06 (5)
1:48 (15)
6:04 (4)
58 (5)
8:02 (15)
1:58 (26)
9:00 (12)
58 (7)
9:53 (10)
53 (3)
10:30 (10)
37 (8)
11:16 (10)
46 (6)
12:12 (10)
56 (16)
12:12  Jukka Luukko
11   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:27 (23)
2:56 (16)
1:29 (14)
4:05 (15)
1:09 (18)
5:51 (13)
1:46 (13)
6:59 (15)
1:08 (21)
7:53 (11)
54 (9)
8:56 (11)
1:03 (14)
10:00 (12)
1:04 (15)
10:42 (11)
42 (20)
11:29 (11)
47 (12)
12:21 (11)
52 (5)
12:21  Tarmo Salmi
12   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
2:04 (27)
3:38 (24)
1:34 (16)
4:37 (21)
59 (8)
6:18 (19)
1:41 (7)
7:18 (19)
1:00 (11)
8:16 (18)
58 (15)
9:18 (15)
1:02 (12)
10:13 (13)
55 (5)
10:59 (12)
46 (22)
11:42 (12)
43 (4)
12:34 (12)
52 (5)
12:34  Osmo Aronen
13   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
1:14 (15)
2:38 (10)
1:24 (11)
4:06 (16)
1:28 (23)
5:56 (15)
1:50 (18)
7:09 (17)
1:13 (23)
8:03 (16)
54 (9)
9:08 (14)
1:05 (15)
10:30 (14)
1:22 (25)
11:08 (13)
38 (12)
11:57 (13)
49 (17)
12:51 (13)
54 (11)
12:51  Jorma Kuutti
14   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:32 (25)
3:29 (23)
1:57 (21)
4:15 (18)
46 (2)
5:58 (16)
1:43 (11)
6:55 (13)
57 (2)
7:53 (11)
58 (15)
9:01 (13)
1:08 (17)
11:11 (17)
2:10 (27)
11:47 (15)
36 (5)
12:38 (14)
51 (20)
13:34 (14)
56 (16)
13:34  Olavi Erkkilä
15   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:13 (13)
2:26 (5)
1:13 (3)
3:33 (7)
1:07 (16)
5:11 (6)
1:38 (3)
6:13 (6)
1:02 (12)
7:00 (5)
47 (4)
8:25 (6)
1:25 (20)
9:22 (5)
57 (9)
12:27 (18)
3:05 (25)
13:00 (15)
33 (1)
13:54 (15)
54 (11)
13:54  Jyrki Viiri
16   Arvo Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:13 (13)
2:53 (15)
1:40 (19)
3:56 (13)
1:03 (13)
5:54 (14)
1:58 (23)
7:04 (16)
1:10 (22)
7:59 (14)
55 (12)
9:31 (16)
1:32 (22)
10:36 (15)
1:05 (16)
12:22 (17)
1:46 (24)
13:11 (16)
49 (17)
14:12 (16)
1:01 (25)
14:12  Arvo Martikainen
17   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:28 (24)
2:48 (14)
1:20 (8)
4:45 (22)
1:57 (26)
7:00 (23)
2:15 (27)
8:28 (23)
1:28 (27)
9:26 (22)
58 (15)
10:31 (18)
1:05 (15)
11:38 (18)
1:07 (22)
12:18 (16)
40 (16)
13:16 (17)
58 (23)
14:22 (17)
1:06 (27)
14:22  Pekka Syväterä
18   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
1:25 (22)
3:01 (17)
1:36 (17)
4:35 (20)
1:34 (24)
6:33 (21)
1:58 (23)
7:37 (20)
1:04 (16)
9:08 (21)
1:31 (24)
11:12 (20)
2:04 (23)
12:17 (20)
1:05 (16)
13:01 (19)
44 (21)
14:05 (18)
1:04 (25)
15:01 (18)
56 (16)
15:01  Pentti Saario
19   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (8)
2:31 (9)
1:24 (11)
3:23 (5)
52 (6)
5:04 (4)
1:41 (7)
6:08 (5)
1:04 (16)
6:59 (4)
51 (7)
11:36 (21)
4:37 (26)
13:09 (21)
1:33 (26)
13:47 (21)
38 (12)
14:33 (19)
46 (6)
15:27 (19)
54 (11)
15:27  Matti Haaramo
20   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
1:24 (20)
3:03 (18)
1:39 (18)
4:10 (17)
1:07 (16)
6:02 (18)
1:52 (21)
7:09 (17)
1:07 (19)
7:56 (13)
47 (4)
11:04 (19)
3:08 (24)
12:10 (19)
1:06 (19)
13:27 (20)
1:17 (23)
14:41 (20)
1:14 (26)
15:37 (20)
56 (16)
15:37  Pauli Kleemola
21   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
1:14 (15)
3:27 (22)
2:13 (23)
5:08 (23)
1:41 (25)
6:58 (22)
1:50 (18)
7:55 (22)
57 (2)
8:55 (19)
1:00 (18)
9:52 (17)
57 (6)
10:58 (16)
1:06 (19)
11:37 (14)
39 (14)
14:55 (21)
3:18 (27)
15:53 (21)
58 (22)
15:53  Kari Kuokkanen
22   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:03 (26)
8:22 (26)
6:19 (26)
9:23 (25)
1:01 (9)
11:08 (25)
1:45 (12)
12:10 (25)
1:02 (12)
12:54 (24)
44 (2)
13:52 (23)
58 (7)
14:54 (23)
1:02 (13)
15:35 (22)
41 (19)
16:25 (22)
50 (19)
17:25 (22)
1:00 (23)
17:25  Reino Österberg
23   Arvo Paavilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:06 (6)
3:25 (21)
2:19 (24)
10:00 (26)
6:35 (27)
11:41 (26)
1:41 (7)
12:39 (26)
58 (5)
13:34 (25)
55 (12)
14:32 (24)
58 (7)
15:37 (24)
1:05 (16)
16:13 (23)
36 (5)
16:59 (23)
46 (6)
17:51 (23)
52 (5)
17:51  Arvo Paavilainen
24   Esko Kilo
Lappeen Riento
1:06 (6)
5:29 (25)
4:23 (25)
6:47 (24)
1:18 (19)
8:22 (24)
1:35 (2)
9:19 (24)
57 (2)
10:04 (23)
45 (3)
13:36 (22)
3:32 (25)
14:38 (22)
1:02 (13)
18:44 (24)
4:06 (26)
19:30 (24)
46 (6)
20:22 (24)
52 (5)
20:22  Esko Kilo
25   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:07 (8)
2:21 (4)
1:14 (4)
3:47 (12)
1:26 (22)
5:29 (10)
1:42 (10)
6:44 (12)
1:15 (25)
17:53 (27)
11:09 (27)
18:47 (25)
54 (4)
19:40 (25)
53 (3)
20:17 (25)
37 (8)
20:57 (25)
40 (3)
21:54 (25)
57 (20)
21:54  Mikko Palomäki
26   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
1:09 (11)
11:45 (27)
10:36 (27)
13:09 (27)
1:24 (20)
15:17 (27)
2:08 (26)
16:24 (27)
1:07 (19)
17:31 (26)
1:07 (21)
18:56 (26)
1:25 (20)
20:02 (26)
1:06 (19)
20:42 (26)
40 (16)
21:41 (26)
59 (24)
22:43 (26)
1:02 (26)
22:43  Ralf Rönn
27   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
1:23 (19)
3:03 (18)
1:40 (19)
4:28 (19)
1:25 (21)
6:18 (19)
1:50 (18)
7:44 (21)
1:26 (26)
8:57 (20)
1:13 (23)
23:27 (27)
14:30 (27)
24:35 (27)
1:08 (23)
31:09 (27)
6:34 (27)
31:57 (27)
48 (15)
32:57 (27)
1:00 (23)
32:57  Niilo Tuominen
   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
2:01
3:33
1:32
4:21
48
5:55
1:34
6:55
1:00
7:37
42
-
-
9:11
-
9:43
32
10:25
42
11:14
49
hylätty  Heikki Rantala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English