SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H70K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
1:22 (3)
1:55 (3)
33 (10)
2:27 (2)
32 (6)
3:48 (1)
1:21 (3)
4:49 (2)
1:01 (1)
5:22 (2)
33 (6)
5:51 (2)
29 (1)
6:48 (1)
57 (4)
7:48 (2)
1:00 (7)
8:31 (1)
43 (8)
9:14 (1)
43 (1)
9:14  Tauno Pajala
2   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
1:18 (2)
1:47 (2)
29 (2)
2:35 (7)
48 (35)
3:56 (4)
1:21 (3)
5:00 (4)
1:04 (3)
5:31 (4)
31 (2)
6:00 (3)
29 (1)
6:55 (2)
55 (3)
7:47 (1)
52 (1)
8:31 (1)
44 (13)
9:18 (2)
47 (16)
9:18  Veikko Loukonen
3   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:24 (4)
1:55 (3)
31 (4)
2:24 (1)
29 (3)
3:48 (1)
1:24 (6)
4:52 (3)
1:04 (3)
5:23 (3)
31 (2)
6:00 (3)
37 (20)
7:04 (3)
1:04 (14)
8:06 (4)
1:02 (13)
8:46 (3)
40 (3)
9:29 (3)
43 (1)
9:29  Olli Lehtinen
4   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
1:25 (5)
1:55 (3)
30 (3)
2:27 (2)
32 (6)
3:55 (3)
1:28 (15)
5:08 (6)
1:13 (10)
5:41 (6)
33 (6)
6:11 (5)
30 (4)
7:05 (4)
54 (2)
8:02 (3)
57 (5)
8:46 (3)
44 (13)
9:31 (4)
45 (8)
9:31  Timo Peltola
5   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:28 (8)
2:04 (9)
36 (14)
2:36 (8)
32 (6)
3:56 (4)
1:20 (2)
5:19 (7)
1:23 (23)
5:50 (7)
31 (2)
6:19 (6)
29 (1)
7:17 (5)
58 (5)
8:10 (5)
53 (2)
8:57 (5)
47 (26)
9:44 (5)
47 (16)
9:44  Risto Wessman
6   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
1:28 (8)
2:16 (16)
48 (31)
2:46 (12)
30 (4)
4:15 (11)
1:29 (18)
5:29 (11)
1:14 (11)
6:04 (11)
35 (14)
6:36 (8)
32 (6)
7:36 (6)
1:00 (6)
8:37 (6)
1:01 (11)
9:23 (6)
46 (21)
10:09 (6)
46 (14)
10:09  Erkki Kivistö
7   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
1:37 (18)
2:17 (17)
40 (20)
2:49 (15)
32 (6)
4:16 (12)
1:27 (13)
5:28 (10)
1:12 (9)
5:59 (8)
31 (2)
6:32 (7)
33 (7)
7:40 (8)
1:08 (18)
8:42 (8)
1:02 (13)
9:24 (7)
42 (7)
10:12 (7)
48 (23)
10:12  Heikki Rusko
8   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
1:42 (23)
2:28 (24)
46 (29)
2:59 (20)
31 (5)
4:25 (17)
1:26 (11)
5:31 (13)
1:06 (5)
6:06 (12)
35 (14)
6:40 (11)
34 (9)
7:43 (9)
1:03 (13)
8:43 (9)
1:00 (7)
9:39 (9)
56 (36)
10:24 (8)
45 (8)
10:24  Jaakko Hörkkö
8   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:37 (18)
2:12 (13)
35 (12)
2:47 (13)
35 (14)
4:20 (15)
1:33 (20)
5:43 (18)
1:23 (23)
6:16 (17)
33 (6)
6:54 (16)
38 (24)
7:54 (11)
1:00 (6)
8:54 (10)
1:00 (7)
9:37 (8)
43 (8)
10:24 (8)
47 (16)
10:24  Pentti Tammisaari
10   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:31 (11)
2:08 (11)
37 (17)
2:40 (10)
32 (6)
4:03 (7)
1:23 (5)
5:29 (11)
1:26 (27)
6:06 (12)
37 (22)
6:43 (12)
37 (20)
7:54 (11)
1:11 (22)
9:06 (13)
1:12 (24)
9:47 (11)
41 (5)
10:30 (10)
43 (1)
10:30  Raimo Karvonen
11   Matti Lehtonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
1:35 (16)
2:10 (12)
35 (12)
2:52 (16)
42 (30)
4:19 (14)
1:27 (13)
5:38 (16)
1:19 (21)
6:15 (16)
37 (22)
7:01 (18)
46 (36)
8:01 (15)
1:00 (6)
9:05 (12)
1:04 (18)
9:51 (12)
46 (21)
10:35 (11)
44 (6)
10:35  Matti Lehtonen
12   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
1:25 (5)
1:57 (6)
32 (7)
2:33 (5)
36 (18)
4:10 (9)
1:37 (26)
5:25 (8)
1:15 (12)
6:00 (9)
35 (14)
6:36 (8)
36 (16)
7:45 (10)
1:09 (19)
8:59 (11)
1:14 (28)
9:43 (10)
44 (13)
10:36 (12)
53 (39)
10:36  Pentti Reinikainen
13   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (7)
1:59 (7)
32 (7)
2:34 (6)
35 (14)
4:16 (12)
1:42 (33)
5:31 (13)
1:15 (12)
6:09 (14)
38 (26)
6:48 (13)
39 (26)
7:57 (14)
1:09 (19)
9:06 (13)
1:09 (22)
9:53 (13)
47 (26)
10:37 (13)
44 (6)
10:37  Heikki Kyyrönen
14   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
1:28 (8)
1:59 (7)
31 (4)
2:32 (4)
33 (12)
4:07 (8)
1:35 (24)
5:33 (15)
1:26 (27)
6:10 (15)
37 (22)
6:50 (14)
40 (31)
8:05 (16)
1:15 (29)
9:07 (15)
1:02 (13)
9:53 (13)
46 (21)
10:40 (14)
47 (16)
10:40  Jorma Kemppi
15   Simo Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
1:42 (23)
2:23 (20)
41 (22)
3:03 (21)
40 (24)
4:49 (24)
1:46 (38)
6:07 (23)
1:18 (19)
6:48 (23)
41 (34)
7:24 (21)
36 (16)
8:29 (17)
1:05 (16)
9:39 (16)
1:10 (23)
10:22 (15)
43 (8)
11:12 (15)
50 (31)
11:12  Simo Mannervesi
16   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
1:34 (15)
2:26 (22)
52 (36)
3:20 (27)
54 (40)
4:48 (23)
1:28 (15)
6:14 (26)
1:26 (27)
6:48 (23)
34 (11)
7:23 (20)
35 (11)
8:51 (22)
1:28 (36)
9:50 (17)
59 (6)
10:30 (16)
40 (3)
11:15 (16)
45 (8)
11:15  Leo Koistinen
17   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
1:52 (31)
2:37 (27)
45 (27)
3:05 (22)
28 (2)
4:29 (19)
1:24 (6)
5:40 (17)
1:11 (8)
6:16 (17)
36 (21)
6:53 (15)
37 (20)
7:54 (11)
1:01 (10)
9:55 (19)
2:01 (44)
10:33 (17)
38 (1)
11:18 (17)
45 (8)
11:18  Paavo Inkinen
18   Bjarne Blomster
IF Åland
2:17 (39)
2:48 (30)
31 (4)
3:40 (31)
52 (38)
5:05 (28)
1:25 (8)
6:12 (25)
1:07 (6)
6:46 (22)
34 (11)
7:33 (25)
47 (37)
8:55 (24)
1:22 (33)
9:50 (17)
55 (4)
10:35 (18)
45 (17)
11:22 (18)
47 (16)
11:22  Bjarne Blomster
19   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:16 (1)
1:44 (1)
28 (1)
2:42 (11)
58 (41)
4:01 (6)
1:19 (1)
5:04 (5)
1:03 (2)
5:39 (5)
35 (14)
7:51 (29)
2:12 (44)
8:43 (20)
52 (1)
10:05 (23)
1:22 (35)
10:43 (20)
38 (1)
11:28 (19)
45 (8)
11:28  Mauno Hanhela
20   Reijo Liitiäinen
OK Trian
2:32 (42)
3:17 (37)
45 (27)
3:44 (34)
27 (1)
5:09 (29)
1:25 (8)
6:26 (30)
1:17 (17)
6:59 (28)
33 (6)
7:32 (24)
33 (7)
9:03 (25)
1:31 (38)
9:56 (21)
53 (2)
10:39 (19)
43 (8)
11:29 (20)
50 (31)
11:29  Reijo Liitiäinen
21   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
1:39 (20)
2:25 (21)
46 (29)
3:06 (23)
41 (27)
4:43 (21)
1:37 (26)
6:01 (21)
1:18 (19)
6:40 (21)
39 (29)
7:24 (21)
44 (33)
8:38 (19)
1:14 (27)
9:59 (22)
1:21 (32)
10:52 (21)
53 (34)
11:41 (21)
49 (27)
11:41  Kalle Virtanen
22   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
1:59 (36)
2:35 (26)
36 (14)
3:08 (24)
33 (12)
4:45 (22)
1:37 (26)
6:11 (24)
1:26 (27)
6:50 (25)
39 (29)
7:26 (23)
36 (16)
8:31 (18)
1:05 (16)
10:08 (24)
1:37 (42)
10:55 (22)
47 (26)
11:50 (22)
55 (42)
11:50  Rauno Hedenström
23   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:45 (28)
2:52 (32)
1:07 (40)
3:32 (29)
40 (24)
4:58 (27)
1:26 (11)
6:15 (27)
1:17 (17)
6:57 (26)
42 (35)
7:36 (27)
39 (26)
8:51 (22)
1:15 (29)
9:55 (19)
1:04 (18)
11:03 (23)
1:08 (43)
11:51 (23)
48 (23)
11:51  Keijo Koivula
24   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
1:43 (25)
2:21 (19)
38 (18)
2:56 (18)
35 (14)
4:55 (26)
1:59 (42)
6:20 (28)
1:25 (25)
6:58 (27)
38 (26)
7:33 (25)
35 (11)
8:48 (21)
1:15 (29)
10:22 (25)
1:34 (40)
11:14 (24)
52 (33)
12:03 (24)
49 (27)
12:03  Harri Kuosa
25   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
2:21 (41)
3:16 (36)
55 (38)
3:53 (35)
37 (20)
5:28 (33)
1:35 (24)
6:35 (31)
1:07 (6)
7:10 (30)
35 (14)
7:46 (28)
36 (16)
9:08 (26)
1:22 (33)
10:29 (26)
1:21 (32)
11:15 (25)
46 (21)
12:04 (25)
49 (27)
12:04  Seppo Kuokkanen
26   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:33 (13)
2:05 (10)
32 (7)
2:37 (9)
32 (6)
4:10 (9)
1:33 (20)
5:25 (8)
1:15 (12)
6:00 (9)
35 (14)
6:37 (10)
37 (20)
7:38 (7)
1:01 (10)
8:41 (7)
1:03 (17)
11:18 (26)
2:37 (46)
12:06 (26)
48 (23)
12:06  Eero Hyvönen
27   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
1:36 (17)
2:12 (13)
36 (14)
2:53 (17)
41 (27)
4:26 (18)
1:33 (20)
5:55 (20)
1:29 (35)
6:35 (20)
40 (33)
7:14 (19)
39 (26)
9:31 (28)
2:17 (44)
10:44 (28)
1:13 (26)
11:27 (27)
43 (8)
12:15 (27)
48 (23)
12:15  Berndt Engström
28   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
1:39 (20)
2:20 (18)
41 (22)
2:57 (19)
37 (20)
4:41 (20)
1:44 (35)
6:06 (22)
1:25 (25)
7:16 (31)
1:10 (43)
8:13 (31)
57 (41)
9:27 (27)
1:14 (27)
10:41 (27)
1:14 (28)
11:27 (27)
46 (21)
12:18 (28)
51 (36)
12:18  Heikki Talvitie
29   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:32 (12)
2:13 (15)
41 (22)
2:48 (14)
35 (14)
4:22 (16)
1:34 (23)
5:50 (19)
1:28 (32)
6:25 (19)
35 (14)
7:00 (17)
35 (11)
9:33 (29)
2:33 (45)
10:54 (30)
1:21 (32)
11:39 (30)
45 (17)
12:25 (29)
46 (14)
12:25  Olavi Lukkarinen
30   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:20 (40)
3:00 (34)
40 (20)
3:41 (32)
41 (27)
5:34 (34)
1:53 (41)
7:00 (34)
1:26 (27)
7:46 (32)
46 (39)
8:25 (32)
39 (26)
9:37 (30)
1:12 (23)
10:44 (28)
1:07 (21)
11:38 (29)
54 (35)
12:34 (30)
56 (44)
12:34  Severi Halkosaari
31   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:54 (33)
2:42 (28)
48 (31)
4:33 (38)
1:51 (45)
6:13 (37)
1:40 (32)
7:41 (36)
1:28 (32)
8:18 (34)
37 (22)
9:03 (34)
45 (34)
10:04 (32)
1:01 (10)
11:08 (31)
1:04 (18)
11:55 (31)
47 (26)
12:47 (31)
52 (38)
12:47  Keijo Jylhä
32   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
4:26 (44)
5:00 (42)
34 (11)
5:40 (41)
40 (24)
7:05 (41)
1:25 (8)
8:20 (40)
1:15 (12)
8:50 (39)
30 (1)
9:37 (38)
47 (37)
10:37 (35)
1:00 (6)
11:38 (32)
1:01 (11)
12:23 (32)
45 (17)
13:06 (32)
43 (1)
13:06  Eero Laine
33   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:57 (35)
2:49 (31)
52 (36)
3:42 (33)
53 (39)
5:26 (32)
1:44 (35)
6:48 (32)
1:22 (22)
8:04 (33)
1:16 (44)
8:46 (33)
42 (32)
10:09 (33)
1:23 (35)
11:39 (33)
1:30 (38)
12:35 (33)
56 (36)
13:18 (33)
43 (1)
13:18  Pertti S. Hartikainen
34   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
1:49 (29)
2:54 (33)
1:05 (39)
3:31 (28)
37 (20)
5:15 (31)
1:44 (35)
7:54 (38)
2:39 (44)
8:33 (36)
39 (29)
9:07 (35)
34 (9)
10:23 (34)
1:16 (32)
11:40 (34)
1:17 (30)
12:37 (34)
57 (39)
13:24 (34)
47 (16)
13:24  Raimo Laakso
35   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (20)
5:58 (43)
4:19 (45)
6:36 (42)
38 (23)
8:04 (42)
1:28 (15)
9:19 (43)
1:15 (12)
9:53 (43)
34 (11)
10:31 (42)
38 (24)
11:35 (41)
1:04 (14)
12:37 (36)
1:02 (13)
13:22 (35)
45 (17)
14:07 (35)
45 (8)
14:07  Paavo Rönkkö
36   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:01 (37)
4:02 (41)
2:01 (44)
5:04 (40)
1:02 (42)
6:43 (40)
1:39 (30)
8:23 (42)
1:40 (38)
9:23 (42)
1:00 (42)
9:58 (41)
35 (11)
11:11 (37)
1:13 (24)
12:31 (35)
1:20 (31)
13:41 (38)
1:10 (44)
14:30 (36)
49 (27)
14:30  Jukka Niinimäki
37   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
1:44 (26)
2:26 (22)
42 (26)
3:10 (26)
44 (32)
4:53 (25)
1:43 (34)
6:21 (29)
1:28 (32)
7:00 (29)
39 (29)
8:07 (30)
1:07 (42)
9:49 (31)
1:42 (42)
12:54 (40)
3:05 (45)
13:38 (36)
44 (13)
14:31 (37)
53 (39)
14:31  Risto Sirola
38   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:55 (34)
2:44 (29)
49 (34)
3:35 (30)
51 (36)
5:39 (36)
2:04 (44)
7:37 (35)
1:58 (41)
8:27 (35)
50 (40)
9:18 (36)
51 (40)
10:57 (36)
1:39 (41)
12:38 (37)
1:41 (43)
13:38 (36)
1:00 (40)
14:36 (38)
58 (45)
14:36  Risto Partanen
39   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
1:52 (31)
2:33 (25)
41 (22)
3:09 (25)
36 (18)
5:11 (30)
2:02 (43)
6:58 (33)
1:47 (39)
8:44 (38)
1:46 (46)
9:29 (37)
45 (34)
11:16 (39)
1:47 (43)
12:52 (39)
1:36 (41)
13:43 (39)
51 (32)
14:38 (39)
55 (42)
14:38  Jorma Helin
40   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
2:12 (38)
3:19 (38)
1:07 (40)
4:05 (36)
46 (34)
6:17 (38)
2:12 (45)
8:16 (39)
1:59 (42)
9:08 (41)
52 (41)
9:55 (40)
47 (37)
11:25 (40)
1:30 (37)
12:51 (38)
1:26 (36)
13:51 (40)
1:00 (40)
14:52 (40)
1:01 (46)
14:52  Jaakko Teppo
41   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:44 (26)
3:05 (35)
1:21 (42)
6:42 (43)
3:37 (46)
8:21 (43)
1:39 (30)
10:16 (44)
1:55 (40)
10:49 (44)
33 (6)
11:20 (43)
31 (5)
12:53 (42)
1:33 (39)
13:53 (41)
1:00 (7)
14:34 (41)
41 (5)
15:24 (41)
50 (31)
15:24  Jaakko Mäkinen
42   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
18:07:57 (46)
18:08:47 (46)
50 (35)
18:09:55 (46)
1:08 (43)
-
-
2:58 (1)
-
4:19 (1)
1:21 (45)
5:48 (1)
1:29 (43)
12:54 (43)
7:06 (46)
14:06 (42)
1:12 (24)
14:56 (42)
50 (30)
15:47 (42)
51 (36)
15:47  Lauri Mustonen
43   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:40 (45)
7:18 (45)
38 (18)
8:00 (45)
42 (30)
9:48 (45)
1:48 (39)
11:22 (46)
1:34 (37)
12:00 (46)
38 (26)
12:39 (44)
39 (26)
13:52 (44)
1:13 (24)
15:05 (43)
1:13 (26)
16:09 (43)
1:04 (42)
16:59 (43)
50 (31)
16:59  Erkki Rantakangas
44   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:33 (13)
3:25 (40)
1:52 (43)
4:35 (39)
1:10 (44)
6:23 (39)
1:48 (39)
7:53 (37)
1:30 (36)
8:37 (37)
44 (38)
12:44 (45)
4:07 (46)
13:57 (45)
1:13 (24)
15:27 (44)
1:30 (38)
16:17 (44)
50 (30)
17:07 (44)
50 (31)
17:07  Kauko Turunen
45   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (43)
3:22 (39)
48 (31)
4:07 (37)
45 (33)
5:36 (35)
1:29 (18)
8:22 (41)
2:46 (45)
9:04 (40)
42 (35)
9:39 (39)
35 (11)
11:12 (38)
1:33 (39)
15:42 (45)
4:30 (46)
16:38 (45)
56 (36)
17:32 (45)
54 (41)
17:32  Juhani Kotikoski
46   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
1:51 (30)
6:42 (44)
4:51 (46)
7:33 (44)
51 (36)
9:11 (44)
1:38 (29)
11:10 (45)
1:59 (42)
11:52 (45)
42 (35)
14:49 (46)
2:57 (45)
15:58 (46)
1:09 (19)
17:24 (46)
1:26 (36)
18:40 (46)
1:16 (45)
19:27 (46)
47 (16)
19:27  Juhani Kytöjoki
   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Matti Hahto
   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:55
2:45
50
3:27
42
5:22
1:55
6:52
1:30
7:33
41
8:13
40
9:24
1:11
-
-
12:00
-
12:57
57
hylätty  Kimmo Kettunen
   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:29
2:27
58
3:00
33
4:37
1:37
5:56
1:19
-
-
8:22
-
11:24
3:02
13:33
2:09
16:39
3:06
17:31
52
hylätty  Eero Leppäkorpi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English