SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H70, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
1:58 (1)
4:06 (3)
2:08 (8)
4:48 (1)
42 (1)
5:52 (2)
1:04 (10)
10:36 (1)
4:44 (3)
12:06 (1)
1:30 (6)
12:25 (1)
19 (5)
12:57 (1)
32 (2)
13:13 (1)
16 (1)
13:13  Eero Laine
2   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:02 (2)
3:53 (1)
1:51 (2)
4:48 (1)
55 (6)
5:38 (1)
50 (3)
10:45 (2)
5:07 (4)
12:46 (2)
2:01 (16)
13:07 (2)
21 (8)
13:45 (2)
38 (5)
14:03 (2)
18 (2)
14:03  Eero Leppäkorpi
3   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
2:58 (9)
4:56 (6)
1:58 (4)
6:04 (6)
1:08 (12)
6:58 (5)
54 (6)
12:11 (5)
5:13 (5)
13:29 (4)
1:18 (2)
13:47 (5)
18 (3)
14:26 (3)
39 (6)
14:45 (3)
19 (3)
14:45  Raimo Laakso
4   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
2:24 (4)
4:03 (2)
1:39 (1)
5:07 (3)
1:04 (10)
7:07 (6)
2:00 (15)
11:39 (3)
4:32 (1)
13:30 (5)
1:51 (14)
13:46 (4)
16 (1)
14:28 (4)
42 (9)
14:47 (4)
19 (3)
14:47  Juhani Kytöjoki
5   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:51 (8)
4:45 (4)
1:54 (3)
5:34 (4)
49 (4)
6:25 (3)
51 (4)
11:42 (4)
5:17 (6)
13:09 (3)
1:27 (4)
13:27 (3)
18 (3)
14:31 (5)
1:04 (16)
14:53 (5)
22 (8)
14:53  Risto Sirola
6   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
2:47 (7)
4:50 (5)
2:03 (5)
5:45 (5)
55 (6)
6:38 (4)
53 (5)
13:37 (7)
6:59 (13)
15:15 (9)
1:38 (8)
15:32 (6)
17 (2)
16:02 (6)
30 (1)
16:23 (6)
21 (5)
16:23  Paavo Rönkkö
7   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:33 (11)
5:39 (9)
2:06 (7)
6:28 (8)
49 (4)
7:15 (8)
47 (2)
13:39 (8)
6:24 (10)
15:07 (6)
1:28 (5)
15:32 (6)
25 (12)
16:04 (7)
32 (2)
16:26 (7)
22 (8)
16:26  Kauko Turunen
8   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:43 (5)
5:15 (7)
2:32 (12)
6:12 (7)
57 (9)
7:14 (7)
1:02 (9)
13:48 (9)
6:34 (12)
15:14 (8)
1:26 (3)
15:38 (8)
24 (10)
16:18 (8)
40 (7)
16:39 (8)
21 (5)
16:39  Keijo Jylhä
9   Juhani Kotikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:36 (12)
6:05 (12)
2:29 (11)
7:09 (9)
1:04 (10)
8:08 (9)
59 (8)
13:31 (6)
5:23 (8)
15:12 (7)
1:41 (10)
15:41 (9)
29 (14)
16:42 (9)
1:01 (15)
17:07 (9)
25 (10)
17:07  Juhani Kotikoski
10   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (10)
5:59 (10)
2:50 (15)
8:02 (14)
2:03 (16)
9:22 (13)
1:20 (12)
14:43 (10)
5:21 (7)
16:20 (10)
1:37 (7)
16:44 (10)
24 (10)
17:27 (10)
43 (10)
17:53 (10)
26 (12)
17:53  Risto Partanen
11   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
6:34 (16)
8:55 (16)
2:21 (10)
9:50 (16)
55 (6)
11:02 (16)
1:12 (11)
15:45 (12)
4:43 (2)
17:26 (12)
1:41 (10)
17:46 (12)
20 (6)
18:29 (11)
43 (10)
18:56 (11)
27 (14)
18:56  Jorma Helin
12   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
6:07 (15)
8:23 (15)
2:16 (9)
9:08 (15)
45 (3)
10:03 (14)
55 (7)
15:36 (11)
5:33 (9)
17:14 (11)
1:38 (8)
17:39 (11)
25 (12)
18:31 (12)
52 (14)
19:01 (12)
30 (15)
19:01  Lauri Mustonen
13   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:46 (6)
5:35 (8)
2:49 (14)
7:34 (12)
1:59 (15)
10:12 (15)
2:38 (16)
16:37 (13)
6:25 (11)
18:37 (13)
2:00 (15)
19:12 (13)
35 (15)
20:01 (13)
49 (13)
20:35 (13)
34 (16)
20:35  Kimmo Kettunen
14   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
4:05 (13)
6:47 (14)
2:42 (13)
7:31 (11)
44 (2)
8:16 (10)
45 (1)
17:52 (14)
9:36 (14)
19:35 (14)
1:43 (12)
19:55 (14)
20 (6)
20:36 (14)
41 (8)
21:02 (14)
26 (12)
21:02  Jaakko Teppo
15   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:18 (3)
6:01 (11)
3:43 (16)
7:12 (10)
1:11 (13)
8:35 (11)
1:23 (13)
20:49 (15)
12:14 (15)
22:04 (15)
1:15 (1)
22:26 (15)
22 (9)
23:00 (15)
34 (4)
23:21 (15)
21 (5)
23:21  Erkki Rantakangas
16   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:25 (14)
6:30 (13)
2:05 (6)
7:48 (13)
1:18 (14)
9:12 (12)
1:24 (14)
22:23 (16)
13:11 (16)
24:11 (16)
1:48 (13)
27:21 (16)
3:10 (16)
28:06 (16)
45 (12)
28:31 (16)
25 (10)
28:31  Jukka Niinimäki
   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:45
8:57
2:12
10:30
1:33
11:29
59
-
-
17:21
-
17:39
18
18:16
37
18:34
18
hylätty  Pertti S. Hartikainen
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:13
-
-
10:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:45
-
hylätty  Jaakko Mäkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English