SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H65K1, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:31 (1)
3:49 (1)
2:18 (3)
5:25 (1)
1:36 (1)
5:53 (1)
28 (2)
6:28 (1)
35 (1)
7:25 (1)
57 (1)
8:05 (1)
40 (1)
8:29 (1)
24 (1)
9:16 (1)
47 (16)
9:16  Mikko Sani
2   Kai Saksman
Estonia
1:36 (2)
3:51 (2)
2:15 (1)
5:34 (2)
1:43 (3)
6:03 (2)
29 (3)
6:41 (2)
38 (4)
7:40 (2)
59 (2)
8:22 (2)
42 (2)
8:47 (2)
25 (3)
9:31 (2)
44 (6)
9:31  Kai Saksman
3   Kari Haataja
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:54 (8)
4:17 (5)
2:23 (5)
6:10 (4)
1:53 (6)
6:37 (3)
27 (1)
7:14 (3)
37 (2)
8:23 (3)
1:09 (12)
9:13 (3)
50 (12)
9:38 (3)
25 (3)
10:19 (3)
41 (1)
10:19  Kari Haataja
4   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
1:53 (6)
4:20 (7)
2:27 (8)
6:11 (5)
1:51 (5)
6:43 (5)
32 (10)
7:27 (5)
44 (12)
8:36 (6)
1:09 (12)
9:21 (5)
45 (3)
9:46 (5)
25 (3)
10:30 (4)
44 (6)
10:30  Pekka Ilmakunnas
4   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:52 (4)
4:17 (5)
2:25 (6)
6:15 (6)
1:58 (8)
6:46 (7)
31 (6)
7:27 (5)
41 (6)
8:31 (5)
1:04 (4)
9:19 (4)
48 (8)
9:45 (4)
26 (7)
10:30 (4)
45 (9)
10:30  Asko Määttä
6   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:54 (8)
4:23 (9)
2:29 (10)
6:09 (3)
1:46 (4)
6:40 (4)
31 (6)
7:21 (4)
41 (6)
8:25 (4)
1:04 (4)
9:26 (6)
1:01 (22)
9:50 (6)
24 (1)
10:35 (6)
45 (9)
10:35  Vesa Tervo
7   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
1:53 (6)
4:21 (8)
2:28 (9)
6:22 (8)
2:01 (10)
6:55 (8)
33 (13)
7:38 (8)
43 (9)
8:42 (8)
1:04 (4)
9:28 (7)
46 (4)
9:57 (7)
29 (13)
10:43 (7)
46 (14)
10:43  Juhani Nippala
8   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
1:56 (11)
4:13 (4)
2:17 (2)
6:16 (7)
2:03 (12)
6:45 (6)
29 (3)
7:28 (7)
43 (9)
8:37 (7)
1:09 (12)
9:35 (8)
58 (20)
10:08 (8)
33 (22)
10:49 (8)
41 (1)
10:49  Erkki Pokela
9   Juhani Virtanen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:04 (14)
4:29 (10)
2:25 (6)
6:27 (9)
1:58 (8)
7:02 (9)
35 (17)
7:45 (9)
43 (9)
8:52 (9)
1:07 (9)
9:40 (9)
48 (8)
10:09 (9)
29 (13)
10:59 (9)
50 (23)
10:59  Juhani Virtanen
10   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
2:13 (17)
4:44 (12)
2:31 (11)
6:40 (11)
1:56 (7)
7:17 (11)
37 (22)
8:02 (11)
45 (17)
9:12 (10)
1:10 (17)
10:05 (10)
53 (17)
10:34 (10)
29 (13)
11:20 (10)
46 (14)
11:20  Risto Uljas
11   Pekka Vilska
Olavin Rasti
1:55 (10)
-
-
6:58 (12)
-
7:35 (12)
37 (22)
8:19 (13)
44 (12)
9:28 (13)
1:09 (12)
10:20 (11)
52 (16)
10:48 (11)
28 (11)
11:31 (11)
43 (4)
11:31  Pekka Vilska
12   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
1:58 (12)
4:30 (11)
2:32 (12)
6:36 (10)
2:06 (13)
7:07 (10)
31 (6)
7:51 (10)
44 (12)
9:44 (16)
1:53 (26)
10:30 (13)
46 (4)
10:55 (12)
25 (3)
11:38 (12)
43 (4)
11:38  Teuvo Lehtinen
13   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
2:12 (15)
4:52 (13)
2:40 (16)
7:05 (13)
2:13 (14)
7:40 (14)
35 (17)
8:25 (16)
45 (17)
9:42 (15)
1:17 (20)
10:30 (13)
48 (8)
11:01 (14)
31 (19)
11:46 (13)
45 (9)
11:46  Lasse Kalliomaa
13   Lasse Kataja
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:02 (13)
4:52 (13)
2:50 (18)
7:07 (14)
2:15 (16)
7:40 (14)
33 (13)
8:24 (15)
44 (12)
9:33 (14)
1:09 (12)
10:21 (12)
48 (8)
10:55 (12)
34 (23)
11:46 (13)
51 (25)
11:46  Lasse Kataja
15   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:52 (4)
5:26 (19)
3:34 (26)
7:08 (15)
1:42 (2)
7:39 (13)
31 (6)
8:23 (14)
44 (12)
9:27 (12)
1:04 (4)
10:40 (15)
1:13 (25)
11:06 (15)
26 (7)
11:51 (15)
45 (9)
11:51  Pekka Kerkola
16   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:12 (15)
5:10 (17)
2:58 (20)
7:28 (17)
2:18 (17)
8:04 (17)
36 (20)
8:52 (17)
48 (21)
10:08 (17)
1:16 (19)
11:01 (16)
53 (17)
11:33 (16)
32 (20)
12:21 (16)
48 (20)
12:21  Markku Sipponen
17   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:19 (18)
4:57 (15)
2:38 (14)
8:10 (20)
3:13 (24)
8:43 (20)
33 (13)
9:23 (19)
40 (5)
10:31 (19)
1:08 (11)
11:22 (17)
51 (15)
11:50 (17)
28 (11)
12:35 (17)
45 (9)
12:35  Raimo Pusa
18   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:25 (19)
5:07 (16)
2:42 (17)
7:38 (18)
2:31 (20)
8:14 (18)
36 (20)
9:00 (18)
46 (19)
10:24 (18)
1:24 (22)
11:25 (18)
1:01 (22)
11:57 (18)
32 (20)
12:44 (18)
47 (16)
12:44  Juhani Tarvainen
19   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
2:54 (22)
5:46 (20)
2:52 (19)
8:00 (19)
2:14 (15)
8:38 (19)
38 (24)
9:36 (20)
58 (26)
10:49 (20)
1:13 (18)
11:47 (19)
58 (20)
12:14 (19)
27 (9)
13:02 (19)
48 (20)
13:02  Jouni Moisander
20   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:58 (23)
6:14 (22)
3:16 (22)
8:35 (21)
2:21 (18)
9:07 (21)
32 (10)
9:54 (21)
47 (20)
11:01 (21)
1:07 (9)
11:54 (20)
53 (17)
12:24 (20)
30 (18)
13:06 (20)
42 (3)
13:06  Pertti Salmenoja
21   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:09  Kauko Keränen
22   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
2:43 (21)
6:03 (21)
3:20 (24)
8:45 (22)
2:42 (21)
9:23 (22)
38 (24)
10:12 (22)
49 (23)
12:11 (22)
1:59 (27)
13:01 (21)
50 (12)
13:43 (21)
42 (26)
14:31 (21)
48 (20)
14:31  Martti Parviainen
23   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:43 (3)
4:02 (3)
2:19 (4)
7:12 (16)
3:10 (23)
7:41 (16)
29 (3)
8:18 (12)
37 (2)
9:24 (11)
1:06 (8)
13:41 (22)
4:17 (28)
14:23 (22)
42 (26)
15:10 (22)
47 (16)
15:10  Aulis Hahtola
24   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:37 (20)
5:16 (18)
2:39 (15)
10:41 (24)
5:25 (26)
11:15 (24)
34 (16)
12:04 (24)
49 (23)
13:28 (24)
1:24 (22)
14:18 (23)
50 (12)
14:47 (23)
29 (13)
15:34 (23)
47 (16)
15:34  Hannu Juutinen
25   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
6:24 (27)
9:00 (26)
2:36 (13)
11:02 (25)
2:02 (11)
11:34 (25)
32 (10)
12:15 (25)
41 (6)
13:36 (25)
1:21 (21)
14:22 (24)
46 (4)
14:49 (24)
27 (9)
15:39 (24)
50 (23)
15:39  Pauli Rautanen
26   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
4:37 (26)
7:54 (24)
3:17 (23)
10:21 (23)
2:27 (19)
11:02 (23)
41 (26)
11:55 (23)
53 (25)
13:25 (23)
1:30 (24)
14:50 (25)
1:25 (26)
15:29 (25)
39 (25)
16:22 (25)
53 (26)
16:22  Ilkka Niemi
27   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
3:29 (24)
6:50 (23)
3:21 (25)
12:28 (26)
5:38 (27)
13:03 (26)
35 (17)
13:51 (26)
48 (21)
14:53 (26)
1:02 (3)
15:40 (26)
47 (7)
16:09 (26)
29 (13)
16:53 (26)
44 (6)
16:53  Markku Nurminen
28   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:47 (28)
11:49 (27)
3:02 (21)
14:37 (28)
2:48 (22)
15:26 (28)
49 (27)
16:25 (28)
59 (27)
18:09 (27)
1:44 (25)
19:10 (27)
1:01 (22)
19:44 (27)
34 (23)
20:38 (27)
54 (27)
20:38  Heikki Kujanpää
29   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
3:51 (25)
8:55 (25)
5:04 (27)
13:30 (27)
4:35 (25)
14:40 (27)
1:10 (28)
16:15 (27)
1:35 (28)
18:31 (28)
2:16 (28)
20:06 (28)
1:35 (27)
21:08 (28)
1:02 (28)
22:23 (28)
1:15 (28)
22:23  Jukka Aaltonen
   Pentti Nevalainen
Rastikarhut
3:32
-
-
8:56
-
9:41
45
10:34
53
11:58
1:24
12:57
59
13:31
34
14:28
57
hylätty  Pentti Nevalainen
   Jorma Karvonen
Tarpian Suunta
7:44
10:16
2:32
12:31
2:15
13:10
39
13:58
48
-
-
17:01
-
17:39
38
18:27
48
hylätty  Jorma Karvonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English