SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H65, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:01 (1)
3:37 (1)
1:36 (1)
4:55 (1)
1:18 (1)
5:45 (1)
50 (1)
8:51 (1)
3:06 (1)
9:35 (1)
44 (2)
10:58 (1)
1:23 (1)
11:58 (1)
1:00 (2)
12:33 (1)
35 (3)
12:51 (1)
18 (3)
12:51  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Raimo Pusa
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:19 (5)
4:10 (4)
1:51 (4)
5:33 (3)
1:23 (3)
6:57 (4)
1:24 (15)
10:19 (3)
3:22 (2)
11:02 (3)
43 (1)
12:32 (2)
1:30 (4)
13:36 (2)
1:04 (6)
14:10 (2)
34 (2)
14:28 (2)
18 (3)
14:28  Raimo Pusa
3   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
2:01 (1)
3:53 (2)
1:52 (5)
5:17 (2)
1:24 (5)
6:21 (2)
1:04 (2)
9:56 (2)
3:35 (7)
10:47 (2)
51 (7)
13:05 (3)
2:18 (24)
14:07 (3)
1:02 (3)
14:44 (3)
37 (8)
15:05 (3)
21 (14)
15:05  Harri Tolvanen
4   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:51 (13)
4:39 (9)
1:48 (2)
6:02 (6)
1:23 (3)
7:11 (5)
1:09 (6)
11:11 (7)
4:00 (15)
12:02 (6)
51 (7)
13:35 (6)
1:33 (6)
14:41 (4)
1:06 (7)
15:17 (4)
36 (4)
15:38 (4)
21 (14)
15:38  Heikki Lassila
5   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
2:22 (8)
4:31 (8)
2:09 (14)
6:07 (9)
1:36 (12)
7:34 (11)
1:27 (19)
11:00 (5)
3:26 (4)
11:50 (5)
50 (6)
13:34 (5)
1:44 (10)
14:55 (6)
1:21 (19)
15:34 (6)
39 (11)
15:53 (5)
19 (9)
15:53  Ilkka Niemi
6   Tom Sundbäck
OK Trian
2:26 (10)
4:29 (7)
2:03 (9)
6:04 (7)
1:35 (11)
7:14 (6)
1:10 (8)
10:44 (4)
3:30 (5)
11:29 (4)
45 (5)
13:22 (4)
1:53 (17)
14:42 (5)
1:20 (17)
15:31 (5)
49 (20)
15:57 (6)
26 (22)
15:57  Tom Sundbäck
7   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:14 (3)
4:03 (3)
1:49 (3)
5:36 (4)
1:33 (7)
6:48 (3)
1:12 (10)
11:15 (8)
4:27 (18)
12:06 (7)
51 (7)
13:49 (7)
1:43 (9)
15:06 (7)
1:17 (13)
15:43 (7)
37 (8)
16:01 (7)
18 (3)
16:01  Mauri Tolvanen
8   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:19 (5)
4:24 (6)
2:05 (10)
6:04 (7)
1:40 (14)
7:21 (7)
1:17 (13)
11:03 (6)
3:42 (11)
12:15 (8)
1:12 (18)
14:03 (8)
1:48 (12)
15:20 (8)
1:17 (13)
16:04 (8)
44 (17)
16:22 (8)
18 (3)
16:22  Paavo Holappa
9   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
2:37 (11)
4:43 (11)
2:06 (12)
6:15 (10)
1:32 (6)
7:22 (8)
1:07 (4)
12:01 (12)
4:39 (20)
12:45 (9)
44 (2)
14:30 (10)
1:45 (11)
15:41 (9)
1:11 (10)
16:17 (9)
36 (4)
16:36 (9)
19 (9)
16:36  Jouni Moisander
10   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (4)
-
-
6:24 (12)
-
7:50 (13)
1:26 (18)
11:28 (9)
3:38 (10)
12:45 (9)
1:17 (21)
14:24 (9)
1:39 (8)
15:50 (10)
1:26 (22)
16:30 (10)
40 (13)
16:51 (10)
21 (14)
16:51  Matti Espo
11   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
3:00 (17)
5:25 (15)
2:25 (18)
7:09 (16)
1:44 (18)
8:33 (18)
1:24 (15)
12:10 (13)
3:37 (9)
13:09 (14)
59 (15)
14:47 (12)
1:38 (7)
16:06 (11)
1:19 (15)
16:42 (11)
36 (4)
17:00 (11)
18 (3)
17:00  Markku Nurminen
12   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
2:25 (9)
4:50 (12)
2:25 (18)
6:34 (13)
1:44 (18)
7:49 (12)
1:15 (12)
11:44 (11)
3:55 (13)
12:59 (11)
1:15 (19)
14:51 (13)
1:52 (16)
16:11 (13)
1:20 (17)
16:50 (12)
39 (11)
17:09 (12)
19 (9)
17:09  Martti Parviainen
13   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:08 (19)
5:34 (17)
2:26 (20)
6:55 (14)
1:21 (2)
8:04 (14)
1:09 (6)
11:39 (10)
3:35 (7)
13:05 (12)
1:26 (23)
14:34 (11)
1:29 (3)
16:07 (12)
1:33 (23)
17:00 (13)
53 (22)
17:27 (13)
27 (23)
17:27  Pertti Salmenoja
14   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:59 (16)
5:12 (14)
2:13 (15)
7:10 (17)
1:58 (22)
8:16 (15)
1:06 (3)
13:23 (20)
5:07 (22)
14:07 (19)
44 (2)
15:39 (19)
1:32 (5)
16:41 (15)
1:02 (3)
17:12 (15)
31 (1)
17:31 (14)
19 (9)
17:31  Juhani Tarvainen
15   Pentti Nevalainen
Rastikarhut
2:42 (12)
4:39 (9)
1:57 (7)
6:20 (11)
1:41 (15)
7:32 (10)
1:12 (10)
12:12 (14)
4:40 (21)
13:06 (13)
54 (12)
15:02 (14)
1:56 (19)
16:24 (14)
1:22 (20)
17:09 (14)
45 (18)
17:32 (15)
23 (18)
17:32  Pentti Nevalainen
16   Jorma Karvonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:54 (14)
5:37 (18)
2:43 (23)
7:10 (17)
1:33 (7)
8:27 (16)
1:17 (13)
12:54 (18)
4:27 (18)
13:48 (18)
54 (12)
15:38 (17)
1:50 (14)
16:57 (18)
1:19 (15)
17:37 (18)
40 (13)
17:54 (16)
17 (1)
17:54  Jorma Karvonen
17   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:20 (7)
4:18 (5)
1:58 (8)
5:57 (5)
1:39 (13)
7:22 (8)
1:25 (17)
12:35 (15)
5:13 (24)
13:37 (16)
1:02 (16)
15:37 (16)
2:00 (22)
16:49 (17)
1:12 (11)
17:32 (17)
43 (15)
17:55 (17)
23 (18)
17:55  Markku Sipponen
18   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
2:55 (15)
5:09 (13)
2:14 (16)
7:03 (15)
1:54 (21)
8:30 (17)
1:27 (19)
12:36 (16)
4:06 (17)
13:27 (15)
51 (7)
15:28 (15)
2:01 (23)
16:44 (16)
1:16 (12)
17:31 (16)
47 (19)
17:58 (18)
27 (23)
17:58  Jarmo Paikkala
19   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:46 (23)
6:51 (21)
2:05 (10)
8:32 (22)
1:41 (15)
9:42 (21)
1:10 (8)
13:07 (19)
3:25 (3)
14:22 (20)
1:15 (19)
15:49 (20)
1:27 (2)
17:11 (19)
1:22 (20)
18:03 (19)
52 (21)
18:21 (19)
18 (3)
18:21  Hannu Juutinen
20   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
3:01 (18)
5:28 (16)
2:27 (21)
7:19 (20)
1:51 (20)
8:47 (19)
1:28 (21)
12:44 (17)
3:57 (14)
13:40 (17)
56 (14)
15:38 (17)
1:58 (20)
17:15 (20)
1:37 (24)
18:32 (20)
1:17 (25)
18:49 (20)
17 (1)
18:49  Seppo Terävä
21   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
4:12 (21)
6:18 (20)
2:06 (12)
8:01 (21)
1:43 (17)
10:48 (22)
2:47 (25)
14:20 (22)
3:32 (6)
15:11 (21)
51 (7)
16:59 (21)
1:48 (12)
18:02 (21)
1:03 (5)
18:45 (21)
43 (15)
19:10 (21)
25 (21)
19:10  Hannu Harju
22   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
3:45 (20)
5:41 (19)
1:56 (6)
7:15 (19)
1:34 (10)
9:40 (20)
2:25 (24)
13:44 (21)
4:04 (16)
17:23 (22)
3:39 (25)
19:16 (22)
1:53 (17)
20:15 (22)
59 (1)
20:51 (22)
36 (4)
21:11 (22)
20 (13)
21:11  Erkki Kallio
23   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:17 (24)
7:52 (23)
2:35 (22)
11:00 (24)
3:08 (24)
12:31 (24)
1:31 (22)
17:41 (23)
5:10 (23)
18:47 (23)
1:06 (17)
20:46 (23)
1:59 (21)
21:53 (23)
1:07 (9)
22:46 (23)
53 (22)
23:09 (23)
23 (18)
23:09  Heikki Kujanpää
24   Esko Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
9:32 (25)
11:51 (24)
2:19 (17)
13:24 (25)
1:33 (7)
14:31 (25)
1:07 (4)
18:18 (24)
3:47 (12)
19:48 (24)
1:30 (24)
21:38 (24)
1:50 (14)
22:44 (24)
1:06 (7)
23:21 (24)
37 (8)
23:43 (24)
22 (17)
23:43  Esko Salminen
25   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:24 (22)
7:43 (22)
3:19 (24)
10:30 (23)
2:47 (23)
12:28 (23)
1:58 (23)
19:50 (25)
7:22 (25)
21:15 (25)
1:25 (22)
24:30 (25)
3:15 (25)
26:22 (25)
1:52 (25)
27:31 (25)
1:09 (24)
28:07 (25)
36 (25)
28:07  Jukka Aaltonen
   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
1:59
4:36
2:37
6:08
1:32
7:20
1:12
10:54
3:34
11:54
1:00
13:37
1:43
14:40
1:03
17:00
2:20
17:19
19
hylätty  Jorma Ryynänen
   Risto Heiskanen
Espoon Suunta
2:23
4:40
2:17
-
-
-
-
12:18
-
13:17
59
15:18
2:01
16:30
1:12
17:30
1:00
17:53
23
hylätty  Risto Heiskanen
   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:31
5:07
2:36
7:35
2:28
8:53
1:18
12:36
3:43
13:46
1:10
15:33
1:47
18:04
2:31
18:51
47
19:11
20
hylätty  Kauko Keränen
   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:14
4:38
2:24
6:08
1:30
7:19
1:11
10:39
3:20
11:21
42
12:56
1:35
13:59
1:03
14:40
41
14:58
18
hylätty  Reima Parkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English