SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H60, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:53 (4)
2:58 (3)
1:05 (5)
4:00 (3)
1:02 (7)
5:33 (2)
1:33 (1)
8:57 (2)
3:24 (1)
10:24 (2)
1:27 (1)
11:01 (2)
37 (1)
12:21 (2)
1:20 (5)
13:35 (1)
1:14 (3)
13:59 (1)
24 (1)
14:30 (1)
31 (2)
14:48 (1)
18 (6)
14:48  Jarmo Lehto
2   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (1)
2:30 (1)
55 (1)
3:22 (1)
52 (2)
4:57 (1)
1:35 (2)
8:25 (1)
3:28 (2)
9:52 (1)
1:27 (1)
10:35 (1)
43 (2)
11:54 (1)
1:19 (2)
14:18 (2)
2:24 (15)
14:42 (2)
24 (1)
15:16 (2)
34 (4)
15:33 (2)
17 (4)
15:33  Arto Kiiskinen
3   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:47 (3)
3:56 (8)
2:09 (15)
4:57 (7)
1:01 (5)
6:38 (7)
1:41 (5)
10:51 (7)
4:13 (9)
12:41 (6)
1:50 (10)
13:27 (6)
46 (4)
14:46 (5)
1:19 (2)
15:52 (5)
1:06 (1)
16:19 (5)
27 (3)
16:53 (4)
34 (4)
17:09 (3)
16 (2)
17:09  Jarmo Vainio
4   Allan Hattar
IK Falken
1:45 (2)
2:50 (2)
1:05 (5)
3:54 (2)
1:04 (9)
5:49 (3)
1:55 (8)
10:01 (4)
4:12 (8)
11:39 (3)
1:38 (4)
12:47 (5)
1:08 (15)
14:22 (4)
1:35 (7)
15:50 (4)
1:28 (8)
16:17 (4)
27 (3)
16:51 (3)
34 (4)
17:10 (4)
19 (8)
17:10  Allan Hattar
5   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:38 (9)
3:35 (7)
57 (2)
4:40 (6)
1:05 (10)
6:15 (5)
1:35 (2)
10:03 (5)
3:48 (4)
11:39 (3)
1:36 (3)
12:26 (3)
47 (5)
13:43 (3)
1:17 (1)
15:32 (3)
1:49 (11)
16:00 (3)
28 (8)
17:03 (5)
1:03 (13)
17:21 (5)
18 (6)
17:21  Jorma Aherto
6   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
1:58 (5)
3:02 (4)
1:04 (4)
4:11 (4)
1:09 (11)
6:04 (4)
1:53 (7)
10:00 (3)
3:56 (6)
11:49 (5)
1:49 (9)
12:38 (4)
49 (9)
15:00 (6)
2:22 (13)
16:21 (6)
1:21 (6)
16:48 (6)
27 (3)
17:55 (6)
1:07 (14)
18:14 (6)
19 (8)
18:14  Asko Korpijärvi
7   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:08 (6)
3:25 (5)
1:17 (12)
4:27 (5)
1:02 (7)
6:23 (6)
1:56 (9)
10:46 (6)
4:23 (12)
12:54 (7)
2:08 (15)
13:55 (7)
1:01 (14)
15:30 (7)
1:35 (7)
16:54 (7)
1:24 (7)
17:25 (7)
31 (10)
18:07 (7)
42 (10)
18:28 (7)
21 (11)
18:28  Kari Koistinen
8   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:50 (10)
4:04 (9)
1:14 (10)
5:14 (8)
1:10 (12)
7:15 (8)
2:01 (11)
11:42 (8)
4:27 (13)
13:32 (8)
1:50 (10)
14:19 (8)
47 (5)
16:11 (8)
1:52 (9)
17:21 (8)
1:10 (2)
17:50 (8)
29 (9)
18:25 (8)
35 (7)
18:46 (8)
21 (11)
18:46  Martti Leppälä
9   Peter Sjöholm
OK Raseborg
3:22 (13)
4:56 (13)
1:34 (14)
5:52 (12)
56 (3)
7:49 (10)
1:57 (10)
12:21 (11)
4:32 (14)
14:19 (11)
1:58 (13)
15:06 (11)
47 (5)
17:04 (10)
1:58 (12)
18:23 (9)
1:19 (5)
18:50 (9)
27 (3)
19:27 (9)
37 (8)
19:44 (9)
17 (4)
19:44  Peter Sjöholm
10   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:59 (12)
4:05 (10)
1:06 (7)
5:18 (10)
1:13 (13)
7:53 (11)
2:35 (14)
12:07 (9)
4:14 (10)
14:51 (13)
2:44 (16)
15:49 (13)
58 (12)
17:08 (11)
1:19 (2)
18:24 (10)
1:16 (4)
18:57 (10)
33 (12)
19:30 (10)
33 (3)
19:55 (10)
25 (16)
19:55  Timo Halla-Aho
11   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
2:56 (11)
4:16 (11)
1:20 (13)
5:14 (8)
58 (4)
8:21 (13)
3:07 (16)
12:08 (10)
3:47 (3)
13:46 (9)
1:38 (4)
14:33 (9)
47 (5)
16:26 (9)
1:53 (11)
18:45 (11)
2:19 (14)
19:12 (11)
27 (3)
20:06 (11)
54 (12)
20:30 (11)
24 (15)
20:30  Jukka Nyystilä
12   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:20 (8)
3:31 (6)
1:11 (9)
5:31 (11)
2:00 (15)
7:43 (9)
2:12 (13)
13:44 (15)
6:01 (16)
15:41 (15)
1:57 (12)
16:39 (14)
58 (12)
18:09 (13)
1:30 (6)
19:44 (13)
1:35 (9)
20:20 (13)
36 (13)
21:02 (12)
42 (10)
21:16 (12)
14 (1)
21:16  Hannu Lähteenmäki
13   Juha Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:37 (14)
4:53 (12)
1:16 (11)
7:16 (16)
2:23 (16)
8:55 (15)
1:39 (4)
13:03 (13)
4:08 (7)
14:49 (12)
1:46 (8)
15:41 (12)
52 (10)
17:33 (12)
1:52 (9)
19:22 (12)
1:49 (11)
19:53 (12)
31 (10)
21:59 (13)
2:06 (15)
22:22 (13)
23 (13)
22:22  Juha Kuivala
14   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:24 (16)
5:34 (15)
1:10 (8)
6:35 (13)
1:01 (5)
8:18 (12)
1:43 (6)
12:32 (12)
4:14 (10)
14:11 (10)
1:39 (6)
14:55 (10)
44 (3)
18:37 (14)
3:42 (14)
20:25 (14)
1:48 (10)
21:57 (14)
1:32 (14)
22:34 (14)
37 (8)
22:53 (14)
19 (8)
22:53  Matti Viinikka
15   Timo Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
4:22 (15)
5:24 (14)
1:02 (3)
6:50 (15)
1:26 (14)
9:33 (16)
2:43 (15)
13:24 (14)
3:51 (5)
15:30 (14)
2:06 (14)
17:23 (16)
1:53 (16)
21:34 (15)
4:11 (15)
24:46 (15)
3:12 (16)
26:51 (15)
2:05 (15)
28:59 (15)
2:08 (16)
29:22 (15)
23 (13)
29:22  Timo Hämynen
16   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:08 (6)
5:44 (16)
3:36 (16)
6:35 (13)
51 (1)
8:46 (14)
2:11 (12)
14:18 (16)
5:32 (15)
16:01 (16)
1:43 (7)
16:56 (15)
55 (11)
25:43 (16)
8:47 (16)
27:47 (16)
2:04 (13)
29:52 (16)
2:05 (15)
30:15 (16)
23 (1)
30:31 (16)
16 (2)
30:31  Juhani Tuomaala
   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:59
3:08
1:09
4:21
1:13
7:17
2:56
11:57
4:40
15:04
3:07
15:47
43
-
-
18:51
-
19:24
33
20:09
45
20:31
22
hylätty  Juha Karhunen
   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:52
2:48
56
3:48
1:00
5:46
1:58
9:31
3:45
11:05
1:34
11:49
44
13:02
1:13
14:20
1:18
14:47
27
15:19
32
15:37
18
hylätty  Seppo Nurisalo
   Timo Virtanen
Iitin Pyrintö
1:55
2:54
59
4:05
1:11
7:20
3:15
11:27
4:07
13:13
1:46
14:03
50
15:26
1:23
-
-
16:49
-
17:48
59
18:05
17
hylätty  Timo Virtanen
   Matti Kotilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:07
3:59
52
4:49
50
6:37
1:48
10:23
3:46
12:02
1:39
12:43
41
-
-
15:44
-
16:09
25
16:48
39
17:09
21
hylätty  Matti Kotilainen
   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:14
3:35
1:21
4:38
1:03
7:01
2:23
11:54
4:53
13:50
1:56
14:44
54
16:14
1:30
17:38
1:24
18:10
32
18:48
38
19:04
16
hylätty  Harri Viitasalo
   Kauko Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:46
-
22:12
26
keskeytti  Kauko Salonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English