SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H60, A-finaali

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,60 km
 
1.   Timo Hyppänen Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  15:37:00   13:51  
2.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:32:00   14:36  
3.   Markku Lahti Raisu Lumous  FIN  15:28:00   14:41  
4.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  15:29:00   15:05  
5.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  15:33:00   15:07  
6.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:18:00   15:28  
7.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:20:00   15:51  
8.   Lasse Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  15:16:00   15:52  
9.   Esa Toivonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  15:25:00   15:54  
10.   Reima Liikkanen Lahden Taimi  FIN  15:35:00   15:57  
11.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:19:00   16:09  
12.   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  15:27:00   16:12  
13.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:21:00   16:20  
14.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:22:00   16:47  
15.   Sune Lind IK Falken  FIN  15:36:00   16:50  
16.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:14:00   16:56  
16.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  15:15:00   16:56  
18.   Ulf Meriheinä Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:24:00   16:58  
19.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:13:00   17:12  
20.   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  15:30:00   17:17  
21.   Hannu Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:09:00   17:52  
22.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  15:10:00   18:04  
23.   Mårten Lindroos Kimito SF  FIN  15:11:00   18:26  
24.   Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  15:23:00   18:45  
25.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  15:12:00   20:20  
   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:08:00   hylätty  
   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus  FIN  15:17:00   hylätty  
   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  15:26:00   hylätty  
   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  15:31:00   keskeytti  
   Markku Kotala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:34:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English