SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H55K2, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:15 (6)
1:58 (4)
43 (2)
5:30 (2)
3:32 (3)
6:16 (2)
46 (2)
6:48 (2)
32 (6)
7:18 (2)
30 (6)
8:20 (2)
1:02 (5)
9:00 (1)
40 (5)
9:34 (1)
34 (1)
10:19 (1)
45 (14)
10:19  Pekka Ahonen
2   Mikko Kuusinen
Lynx
1:17 (8)
2:01 (6)
44 (3)
5:33 (3)
3:32 (3)
6:20 (3)
47 (3)
6:50 (3)
30 (4)
7:21 (3)
31 (8)
8:29 (4)
1:08 (13)
9:09 (3)
40 (5)
9:45 (2)
36 (3)
10:26 (2)
41 (1)
10:26  Mikko Kuusinen
3   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:05 (1)
1:50 (1)
45 (5)
5:51 (7)
4:01 (10)
6:40 (6)
49 (6)
7:08 (6)
28 (3)
7:36 (6)
28 (1)
8:37 (6)
1:01 (4)
9:10 (4)
33 (1)
9:46 (3)
36 (3)
10:28 (3)
42 (5)
10:28  Panu Kärkkäinen
3   Jukka Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:15 (6)
2:08 (10)
53 (17)
5:23 (1)
3:15 (1)
6:11 (1)
48 (5)
6:38 (1)
27 (2)
7:07 (1)
29 (3)
8:13 (1)
1:06 (10)
9:05 (2)
52 (19)
9:47 (4)
42 (16)
10:28 (3)
41 (1)
10:28  Jukka Hakulinen
5   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:09 (3)
2:00 (5)
51 (13)
5:43 (5)
3:43 (6)
6:34 (5)
51 (11)
7:04 (5)
30 (4)
7:32 (5)
28 (1)
8:31 (5)
59 (1)
9:11 (5)
40 (5)
9:50 (5)
39 (9)
10:32 (5)
42 (5)
10:32  Ilkka Peltola
6   Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
1:08 (2)
1:52 (2)
44 (3)
5:42 (4)
3:50 (8)
6:32 (4)
50 (7)
6:57 (4)
25 (1)
7:27 (4)
30 (6)
8:27 (3)
1:00 (2)
9:21 (6)
54 (21)
9:56 (6)
35 (2)
10:38 (6)
42 (5)
10:38  Geza Molnar
7   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:24 (15)
2:20 (17)
56 (20)
5:50 (6)
3:30 (2)
6:40 (6)
50 (7)
7:12 (7)
32 (6)
7:41 (7)
29 (3)
8:46 (7)
1:05 (8)
9:21 (6)
35 (3)
10:00 (7)
39 (9)
10:42 (7)
42 (5)
10:42  Juha Lerssi
8   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:17 (8)
2:02 (7)
45 (5)
5:58 (8)
3:56 (9)
6:45 (8)
47 (3)
7:19 (8)
34 (12)
7:50 (8)
31 (8)
8:53 (8)
1:03 (7)
9:27 (8)
34 (2)
10:04 (8)
37 (6)
10:52 (8)
48 (19)
10:52  Tuomo Kauppinen
9   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
1:17 (8)
1:56 (3)
39 (1)
6:06 (10)
4:10 (15)
6:50 (9)
44 (1)
7:27 (9)
37 (21)
7:56 (9)
29 (3)
8:56 (9)
1:00 (2)
9:40 (9)
44 (12)
10:17 (9)
37 (6)
10:58 (9)
41 (1)
10:58  Mikael Bäck
10   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:21 (13)
2:06 (9)
45 (5)
6:15 (13)
4:09 (14)
7:06 (13)
51 (11)
7:40 (13)
34 (12)
8:11 (12)
31 (8)
9:13 (11)
1:02 (5)
9:52 (11)
39 (4)
10:28 (10)
36 (3)
11:09 (10)
41 (1)
11:09  Juha Tuomisto
11   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
1:36 (19)
2:25 (19)
49 (10)
6:07 (12)
3:42 (5)
6:57 (10)
50 (7)
7:30 (10)
33 (10)
8:02 (10)
32 (12)
9:07 (10)
1:05 (8)
9:50 (10)
43 (9)
10:31 (11)
41 (13)
11:14 (11)
43 (10)
11:14  Pekka Patana
12   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
1:20 (11)
2:15 (14)
55 (19)
6:02 (9)
3:47 (7)
7:00 (11)
58 (19)
7:36 (11)
36 (20)
8:09 (11)
33 (14)
9:20 (12)
1:11 (19)
10:10 (13)
50 (16)
10:49 (12)
39 (9)
11:31 (12)
42 (5)
11:31  Heikki Frilander
13   Juha Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:14 (4)
2:02 (7)
48 (9)
6:06 (10)
4:04 (11)
7:02 (12)
56 (16)
7:36 (11)
34 (12)
8:11 (12)
35 (18)
9:24 (13)
1:13 (21)
10:07 (12)
43 (9)
10:51 (13)
44 (21)
11:43 (13)
52 (25)
11:43  Juha Liukkonen
14   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
1:20 (11)
2:11 (13)
51 (13)
6:18 (14)
4:07 (12)
7:16 (14)
58 (19)
7:54 (15)
38 (22)
8:27 (15)
33 (14)
9:37 (15)
1:10 (17)
10:24 (15)
47 (15)
11:05 (15)
41 (13)
11:50 (14)
45 (14)
11:50  Asko Vainio
15   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:21 (13)
2:10 (12)
49 (10)
6:24 (16)
4:14 (17)
7:16 (14)
52 (13)
7:51 (14)
35 (17)
8:24 (14)
33 (14)
9:34 (14)
1:10 (17)
10:18 (14)
44 (12)
11:03 (14)
45 (22)
11:55 (15)
52 (25)
11:55  Kari-Veli Niemi
16   Kari Heinonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:14 (4)
2:08 (10)
54 (18)
6:20 (15)
4:12 (16)
7:22 (16)
1:02 (25)
7:54 (15)
32 (6)
8:30 (16)
36 (23)
9:43 (16)
1:13 (21)
10:40 (16)
57 (23)
11:23 (16)
43 (18)
12:06 (16)
43 (10)
12:06  Kari Heinonen
17   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:39 (21)
2:26 (20)
47 (8)
6:59 (19)
4:33 (20)
7:57 (20)
58 (19)
8:29 (20)
32 (6)
9:04 (20)
35 (18)
10:12 (18)
1:08 (13)
10:54 (17)
42 (8)
11:37 (17)
43 (18)
12:22 (17)
45 (14)
12:22  Arto Nummela
18   Kenneth Reinikka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:27 (18)
2:17 (15)
50 (12)
6:46 (17)
4:29 (19)
7:45 (17)
59 (22)
8:28 (18)
43 (26)
9:03 (18)
35 (18)
10:10 (17)
1:07 (12)
11:01 (18)
51 (17)
11:39 (18)
38 (8)
12:23 (18)
44 (12)
12:23  Kenneth Reinikka
19   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:25 (16)
2:17 (15)
52 (15)
7:10 (21)
4:53 (22)
8:07 (21)
57 (17)
8:42 (21)
35 (17)
9:19 (21)
37 (25)
10:25 (21)
1:06 (10)
11:16 (19)
51 (17)
11:57 (19)
41 (13)
12:41 (19)
44 (12)
12:41  Jari Jurvakainen
20   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
1:26 (17)
2:23 (18)
57 (21)
7:01 (20)
4:38 (21)
7:55 (19)
54 (14)
8:28 (18)
33 (10)
9:03 (18)
35 (18)
10:17 (19)
1:14 (23)
11:18 (20)
1:01 (24)
12:07 (20)
49 (24)
12:57 (20)
50 (21)
12:57  Tuomo Puustinen
21   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
-
2:40 (21)
-
6:48 (18)
4:08 (13)
7:45 (17)
57 (17)
8:20 (17)
35 (17)
8:56 (17)
36 (23)
10:18 (20)
1:22 (26)
11:38 (21)
1:20 (26)
12:25 (21)
47 (23)
13:10 (21)
45 (14)
13:10  Hannu Kortetjärvi
22   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:55 (23)
3:45 (25)
1:50 (25)
8:01 (23)
4:16 (18)
8:51 (22)
50 (7)
9:25 (22)
34 (12)
9:56 (22)
31 (8)
11:05 (22)
1:09 (16)
11:51 (22)
46 (14)
12:30 (22)
39 (9)
13:17 (22)
47 (18)
13:17  Timo Rantala
23   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:45 (22)
2:55 (23)
1:10 (23)
8:12 (24)
5:17 (24)
9:11 (24)
59 (22)
9:50 (24)
39 (24)
10:25 (23)
35 (18)
11:44 (23)
1:19 (24)
12:37 (23)
53 (20)
13:20 (23)
43 (18)
14:10 (23)
50 (21)
14:10  Pekka Mänty
24   Martin Widmer
Switzerland
1:36 (19)
2:40 (21)
1:04 (22)
7:53 (22)
5:13 (23)
9:04 (23)
1:11 (26)
9:45 (23)
41 (25)
10:28 (24)
43 (26)
11:48 (24)
1:20 (25)
12:44 (24)
56 (22)
13:33 (24)
49 (24)
14:23 (24)
50 (21)
14:23  Martin Widmer
25   Jukka Pajunen
Navi
2:07 (24)
3:51 (26)
1:44 (24)
9:24 (25)
5:33 (25)
10:18 (25)
54 (14)
10:56 (25)
38 (22)
11:29 (25)
33 (14)
12:40 (25)
1:11 (19)
13:57 (25)
1:17 (25)
14:58 (25)
1:01 (26)
15:49 (25)
51 (24)
15:49  Jukka Pajunen
26   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:34 (25)
3:26 (24)
52 (15)
11:50 (26)
8:24 (26)
12:51 (26)
1:01 (24)
13:25 (26)
34 (12)
13:57 (26)
32 (12)
15:05 (26)
1:08 (13)
15:48 (26)
43 (9)
16:30 (26)
42 (16)
17:18 (26)
48 (19)
17:18  Mikko Viinikainen
   Reima Piispanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:31
2:11
40
5:43
3:32
6:34
51
7:05
31
7:36
31
8:45
1:09
-
-
12:20
-
13:03
43
hylätty  Reima Piispanen
   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13
1:58
45
6:11
4:13
7:01
50
7:31
30
8:03
32
9:10
1:07
10:02
52
10:41
39
11:27
46
hylätty  Jukka Kallio
   Vesa Hyvärinen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
1:20
2:07
47
6:09
4:02
6:57
48
7:28
31
8:00
32
9:03
1:03
10:03
1:00
10:48
45
11:31
43
hylätty  Vesa Hyvärinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English