SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H55K1, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
1:12 (12)
1:50 (2)
38 (1)
5:03 (1)
3:13 (2)
5:39 (1)
36 (3)
6:21 (1)
42 (4)
6:46 (1)
25 (1)
7:24 (1)
38 (2)
7:55 (1)
31 (4)
8:33 (1)
38 (2)
9:17 (1)
44 (11)
9:17  Jyrki Routsi
2   Mikko Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (1)
1:57 (9)
56 (15)
5:06 (2)
3:09 (1)
5:42 (2)
36 (3)
6:23 (2)
41 (2)
6:56 (2)
33 (17)
7:33 (2)
37 (1)
8:08 (2)
35 (8)
8:48 (3)
40 (8)
9:30 (2)
42 (4)
9:30  Mikko Heinämäki
3   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (2)
1:44 (1)
40 (3)
5:07 (3)
3:23 (4)
5:45 (3)
38 (7)
6:27 (3)
42 (4)
6:58 (3)
31 (12)
7:38 (3)
40 (5)
8:08 (2)
30 (3)
8:47 (2)
39 (6)
9:32 (3)
45 (16)
9:32  Jarmo Oikarinen
4   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
1:07 (7)
1:59 (11)
52 (11)
5:26 (5)
3:27 (5)
6:02 (5)
36 (3)
6:43 (5)
41 (2)
7:09 (4)
26 (2)
7:48 (4)
39 (4)
8:24 (4)
36 (10)
9:02 (4)
38 (2)
9:47 (4)
45 (16)
9:47  Pauli Kukkola
5   Mikael Fogelholm
Keravan Urheilijat
1:05 (3)
2:04 (13)
59 (18)
5:18 (4)
3:14 (3)
5:58 (4)
40 (9)
6:42 (4)
44 (9)
7:13 (5)
31 (12)
8:03 (5)
50 (16)
8:34 (5)
31 (4)
9:15 (5)
41 (9)
9:57 (5)
42 (4)
9:57  Mikael Fogelholm
6   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:05 (3)
1:51 (3)
46 (7)
5:34 (7)
3:43 (8)
6:09 (6)
35 (2)
6:55 (6)
46 (10)
7:22 (6)
27 (4)
8:03 (5)
41 (8)
8:38 (6)
35 (8)
9:15 (5)
37 (1)
10:00 (6)
45 (16)
10:00  Kari Lehto
7   Hannu Peltonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:12 (12)
1:52 (5)
40 (3)
5:36 (8)
3:44 (9)
6:16 (8)
40 (9)
6:59 (7)
43 (8)
7:29 (7)
30 (11)
8:09 (7)
40 (5)
8:38 (6)
29 (2)
9:17 (7)
39 (6)
10:05 (7)
48 (24)
10:05  Hannu Peltonen
8   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
1:05 (3)
1:58 (10)
53 (12)
5:37 (9)
3:39 (6)
6:18 (9)
41 (13)
7:08 (9)
50 (16)
7:37 (9)
29 (7)
8:19 (8)
42 (10)
8:55 (8)
36 (10)
9:36 (8)
41 (9)
10:21 (8)
45 (16)
10:21  Tapio Markki
9   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:05 (3)
1:51 (3)
46 (7)
5:33 (6)
3:42 (7)
6:13 (7)
40 (9)
7:02 (8)
49 (15)
7:31 (8)
29 (7)
8:27 (9)
56 (21)
9:04 (9)
37 (14)
9:45 (9)
41 (9)
10:30 (9)
45 (16)
10:30  Markku Laine
10   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:15 (14)
1:54 (7)
39 (2)
6:01 (11)
4:07 (17)
6:41 (11)
40 (9)
7:23 (10)
42 (4)
7:51 (10)
28 (6)
8:31 (10)
40 (5)
9:07 (10)
36 (10)
9:52 (11)
45 (17)
10:31 (10)
39 (1)
10:31  Jukka Kemppainen
11   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
1:11 (10)
1:52 (5)
41 (5)
5:56 (10)
4:04 (15)
6:38 (10)
42 (15)
7:24 (11)
46 (10)
7:53 (11)
29 (7)
8:42 (12)
49 (14)
9:10 (12)
28 (1)
9:48 (10)
38 (2)
10:33 (11)
45 (16)
10:33  Jussi Elo
11   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (10)
1:56 (8)
45 (6)
6:08 (12)
4:12 (20)
6:44 (12)
36 (3)
7:26 (12)
42 (4)
7:55 (12)
29 (7)
8:36 (11)
41 (8)
9:09 (11)
33 (6)
9:52 (11)
43 (14)
10:33 (11)
41 (3)
10:33  Sauli Viitasaari
13   Kari Virtanen
MS Parma
1:07 (7)
2:02 (12)
55 (14)
6:08 (12)
4:06 (16)
6:46 (13)
38 (7)
7:32 (13)
46 (10)
8:03 (13)
31 (12)
8:56 (13)
53 (18)
9:34 (13)
38 (15)
10:19 (13)
45 (17)
11:01 (13)
42 (4)
11:01  Kari Virtanen
14   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:07 (7)
2:37 (20)
1:30 (25)
6:27 (16)
3:50 (11)
7:11 (14)
44 (17)
8:01 (15)
50 (16)
8:36 (15)
35 (18)
9:25 (16)
49 (14)
9:58 (14)
33 (6)
10:43 (14)
45 (17)
11:23 (14)
40 (2)
11:23  Ossi Autio
15   Rune Lundgren
OK Trian
1:33 (23)
2:29 (18)
56 (15)
6:24 (15)
3:55 (13)
7:12 (16)
48 (20)
8:00 (14)
48 (13)
8:32 (14)
32 (16)
9:23 (15)
51 (17)
10:04 (16)
41 (20)
10:45 (15)
41 (9)
11:28 (15)
43 (10)
11:28  Rune Lundgren
16   Jukka Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:20 (18)
2:42 (21)
1:22 (23)
6:32 (18)
3:50 (11)
7:13 (17)
41 (13)
8:01 (15)
48 (13)
8:36 (15)
35 (18)
9:20 (14)
44 (12)
9:59 (15)
39 (17)
10:46 (16)
47 (22)
11:30 (16)
44 (11)
11:30  Jukka Lehtinen
17   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:17 (16)
2:08 (14)
51 (10)
6:41 (19)
4:33 (23)
7:29 (19)
48 (20)
8:24 (18)
55 (21)
8:59 (18)
35 (18)
9:53 (17)
54 (20)
10:41 (17)
48 (23)
11:26 (17)
45 (17)
12:16 (17)
50 (25)
12:16  Ari Enroth
18   von Wilhelm Frenckell
OK77
1:15 (14)
2:08 (14)
53 (12)
6:11 (14)
4:03 (14)
7:45 (21)
1:34 (25)
8:37 (20)
52 (18)
9:30 (19)
53 (25)
10:13 (18)
43 (11)
10:52 (18)
39 (17)
11:36 (18)
44 (16)
12:23 (18)
47 (23)
12:23  von Wilhelm Frenckell
19   Roy Parnetti
Keravan Urheilijat
1:23 (20)
2:35 (19)
1:12 (20)
6:42 (20)
4:07 (17)
7:26 (18)
44 (17)
8:19 (17)
53 (20)
8:58 (17)
39 (22)
10:40 (20)
1:42 (26)
11:19 (19)
39 (17)
12:00 (19)
41 (9)
12:42 (19)
42 (4)
12:42  Roy Parnetti
20   Hannu Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:22 (19)
2:11 (16)
49 (9)
8:32 (24)
6:21 (25)
9:06 (24)
34 (1)
9:45 (24)
39 (1)
10:12 (24)
27 (4)
10:50 (22)
38 (2)
11:26 (22)
36 (10)
12:04 (20)
38 (2)
12:48 (20)
44 (11)
12:48  Hannu Vuorinen
21   Hannu Tiusanen
Savon Suunta
1:37 (25)
2:50 (23)
1:13 (21)
7:10 (22)
4:20 (21)
7:58 (22)
48 (20)
8:58 (21)
1:00 (23)
9:33 (20)
35 (18)
10:35 (19)
1:02 (22)
11:19 (19)
44 (22)
12:06 (21)
47 (22)
12:50 (21)
44 (11)
12:50  Hannu Tiusanen
22   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
1:33 (23)
2:57 (24)
1:24 (24)
7:19 (23)
4:22 (22)
8:10 (23)
51 (23)
9:20 (22)
1:10 (25)
9:51 (21)
31 (12)
10:44 (21)
53 (18)
11:22 (21)
38 (15)
12:09 (22)
47 (22)
12:51 (22)
42 (4)
12:51  Jari Toivonen
23   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:24 (21)
2:20 (17)
56 (15)
6:28 (17)
4:08 (19)
7:11 (14)
43 (16)
9:44 (23)
2:33 (26)
10:10 (23)
26 (2)
10:55 (23)
45 (13)
11:37 (23)
42 (21)
12:20 (23)
43 (14)
13:02 (23)
42 (4)
13:02  Simo Uusikartano
24   Stefan Storvall
IK Kronan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:15  Stefan Storvall
25   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:17 (16)
3:10 (26)
1:53 (26)
6:55 (21)
3:45 (10)
7:39 (20)
44 (17)
8:31 (19)
52 (18)
9:56 (22)
1:25 (26)
11:03 (24)
1:07 (24)
11:51 (24)
48 (23)
12:38 (24)
47 (22)
13:22 (24)
44 (11)
13:22  Jari Liukkonen
26   Esko Jalanto
Kangasala SK
1:31 (22)
2:49 (22)
1:18 (22)
8:33 (25)
5:44 (24)
10:11 (25)
1:38 (26)
11:07 (25)
56 (22)
11:47 (25)
40 (23)
12:52 (25)
1:05 (23)
13:58 (25)
1:06 (26)
14:43 (25)
45 (17)
15:28 (25)
45 (16)
15:28  Esko Jalanto
27   Kristian Forsell
OK Raseborg
1:57 (26)
3:00 (25)
1:03 (19)
9:30 (26)
6:30 (26)
10:28 (26)
58 (24)
11:37 (26)
1:09 (24)
12:19 (26)
42 (24)
13:33 (26)
1:14 (25)
14:32 (26)
59 (25)
15:38 (26)
1:06 (26)
16:31 (26)
53 (26)
16:31  Kristian Forsell
   Jukka Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jukka Heikura
   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Timo Ritakallio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English