SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H55, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:35 (8)
2:51 (7)
1:16 (7)
3:27 (7)
36 (3)
4:30 (4)
1:03 (3)
5:28 (1)
58 (1)
6:17 (2)
49 (2)
8:51 (2)
2:34 (6)
10:31 (2)
1:40 (6)
11:22 (3)
51 (10)
11:56 (2)
34 (4)
12:35 (1)
39 (1)
12:50 (1)
15 (4)
12:50  Kari Lehto
1   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
1:35 (8)
2:45 (4)
1:10 (1)
3:24 (5)
39 (18)
4:44 (8)
1:20 (21)
5:47 (6)
1:03 (4)
6:41 (6)
54 (10)
9:00 (3)
2:19 (1)
10:32 (3)
1:32 (1)
11:21 (2)
49 (3)
11:53 (1)
32 (1)
12:35 (1)
42 (3)
12:50 (1)
15 (4)
12:50  Jyrki Routsi
3   Mikko Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (2)
2:42 (1)
1:11 (2)
3:19 (1)
37 (6)
4:18 (1)
59 (1)
5:28 (1)
1:10 (11)
6:16 (1)
48 (1)
8:46 (1)
2:30 (2)
10:25 (1)
1:39 (4)
11:14 (1)
49 (3)
11:57 (3)
43 (24)
12:43 (3)
46 (13)
12:57 (3)
14 (2)
12:57  Mikko Heinämäki
4   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:31 (2)
2:46 (5)
1:15 (6)
3:24 (5)
38 (12)
4:29 (3)
1:05 (6)
5:40 (5)
1:11 (13)
6:31 (5)
51 (5)
9:07 (6)
2:36 (10)
10:46 (5)
1:39 (4)
11:35 (5)
49 (3)
12:13 (5)
38 (12)
12:58 (4)
45 (10)
13:11 (4)
13 (1)
13:11  Panu Kärkkäinen
5   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:35 (8)
2:46 (5)
1:11 (2)
3:22 (2)
36 (3)
4:24 (2)
1:02 (2)
5:32 (4)
1:08 (7)
6:24 (3)
52 (8)
9:04 (5)
2:40 (14)
10:41 (4)
1:37 (2)
11:30 (4)
49 (3)
12:05 (4)
35 (7)
13:09 (5)
1:04 (28)
13:26 (5)
17 (18)
13:26  Pekka Ahonen
6   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (2)
2:44 (2)
1:13 (4)
3:22 (2)
38 (12)
4:31 (5)
1:09 (10)
5:31 (3)
1:00 (2)
6:30 (4)
59 (18)
9:00 (3)
2:30 (2)
10:47 (6)
1:47 (15)
11:39 (6)
52 (12)
12:31 (6)
52 (28)
13:13 (6)
42 (3)
13:29 (6)
16 (8)
13:29  Jarmo Oikarinen
7   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:32 (6)
2:55 (10)
1:23 (12)
3:32 (10)
37 (6)
4:35 (6)
1:03 (3)
5:57 (8)
1:22 (20)
6:54 (8)
57 (16)
9:37 (8)
2:43 (16)
11:14 (7)
1:37 (2)
12:07 (7)
53 (16)
12:48 (8)
41 (20)
13:34 (7)
46 (13)
13:50 (7)
16 (8)
13:50  Jukka Kemppainen
7   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:31 (2)
2:54 (9)
1:23 (12)
3:31 (8)
37 (6)
4:48 (12)
1:17 (19)
5:52 (7)
1:04 (5)
6:46 (7)
54 (10)
9:27 (7)
2:41 (15)
11:18 (8)
1:51 (17)
12:12 (8)
54 (17)
12:44 (7)
32 (1)
13:34 (7)
50 (22)
13:50 (7)
16 (8)
13:50  Juha Tuomisto
9   Mikael Fogelholm
Keravan Urheilijat
1:48 (22)
3:12 (16)
1:24 (14)
3:51 (16)
39 (18)
5:04 (14)
1:13 (13)
6:13 (11)
1:09 (8)
7:14 (12)
1:01 (20)
9:53 (11)
2:39 (12)
11:38 (11)
1:45 (10)
12:28 (12)
50 (8)
13:01 (10)
33 (3)
13:41 (9)
40 (2)
13:58 (9)
17 (18)
13:58  Mikael Fogelholm
10   Mikko Kuusinen
Lynx
1:38 (14)
3:03 (12)
1:25 (15)
3:43 (14)
40 (20)
5:19 (19)
1:36 (28)
6:24 (14)
1:05 (6)
7:15 (13)
51 (5)
9:49 (10)
2:34 (6)
11:33 (10)
1:44 (8)
12:25 (10)
52 (12)
13:00 (9)
35 (7)
13:44 (10)
44 (9)
13:59 (10)
15 (4)
13:59  Mikko Kuusinen
11   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:44 (18)
3:05 (13)
1:21 (10)
3:42 (12)
37 (6)
5:11 (15)
1:29 (24)
6:26 (16)
1:15 (15)
7:20 (15)
54 (10)
9:53 (11)
2:33 (5)
11:38 (11)
1:45 (10)
12:26 (11)
48 (1)
13:05 (11)
39 (17)
13:52 (11)
47 (16)
14:08 (11)
16 (8)
14:08  Sauli Viitasaari
12   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:36 (11)
3:07 (15)
1:31 (17)
3:45 (15)
38 (12)
4:51 (13)
1:06 (7)
6:01 (10)
1:10 (11)
7:04 (9)
1:03 (22)
9:41 (9)
2:37 (11)
11:28 (9)
1:47 (15)
12:24 (9)
56 (22)
13:11 (13)
47 (27)
13:54 (13)
43 (7)
14:09 (12)
15 (4)
14:09  Ossi Autio
13   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
1:30 (1)
2:44 (2)
1:14 (5)
3:22 (2)
38 (12)
4:35 (6)
1:13 (13)
6:45 (21)
2:10 (27)
-
-
-
-
11:44 (14)
-
12:32 (13)
48 (1)
13:06 (12)
34 (4)
13:56 (14)
50 (22)
14:10 (13)
14 (2)
14:10  Mikael Bäck
14   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:41 (16)
3:32 (23)
1:51 (27)
4:10 (24)
38 (12)
5:19 (19)
1:09 (10)
6:28 (17)
1:09 (8)
7:22 (17)
54 (10)
9:53 (11)
2:31 (4)
11:38 (11)
1:45 (10)
12:33 (14)
55 (19)
13:11 (13)
38 (12)
13:53 (12)
42 (3)
14:11 (14)
18 (21)
14:11  Tuomo Kauppinen
15   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
1:39 (15)
2:56 (11)
1:17 (8)
3:31 (8)
35 (1)
4:44 (8)
1:13 (13)
6:00 (9)
1:16 (17)
7:29 (18)
1:29 (27)
10:03 (16)
2:34 (6)
11:47 (15)
1:44 (8)
12:37 (15)
50 (8)
13:16 (15)
39 (17)
14:01 (15)
45 (10)
14:17 (15)
16 (8)
14:17  Pauli Kukkola
16   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:32 (6)
2:53 (8)
1:21 (10)
3:33 (11)
40 (20)
4:46 (10)
1:13 (13)
6:14 (12)
1:28 (21)
7:13 (11)
59 (18)
9:58 (15)
2:45 (17)
11:49 (17)
1:51 (17)
12:41 (16)
52 (12)
13:19 (16)
38 (12)
14:04 (16)
45 (10)
14:20 (16)
16 (8)
14:20  Juha Lerssi
17   Hannu Peltonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:36 (11)
3:32 (23)
1:56 (28)
4:09 (23)
37 (6)
5:16 (18)
1:07 (8)
6:31 (19)
1:15 (15)
7:20 (15)
49 (2)
10:09 (17)
2:49 (20)
11:55 (18)
1:46 (14)
12:46 (18)
51 (10)
13:22 (17)
36 (9)
14:05 (17)
43 (7)
14:21 (17)
16 (8)
14:21  Hannu Peltonen
18   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
1:41 (16)
3:06 (14)
1:25 (15)
3:42 (12)
36 (3)
4:46 (10)
1:04 (5)
6:17 (13)
1:31 (23)
7:11 (10)
54 (10)
9:56 (14)
2:45 (17)
11:47 (15)
1:51 (17)
12:45 (17)
58 (24)
13:23 (18)
38 (12)
14:11 (18)
48 (18)
14:29 (18)
18 (21)
14:29  Jussi Elo
19   Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
2:13 (28)
3:30 (21)
1:17 (8)
4:07 (22)
37 (6)
5:32 (23)
1:25 (22)
7:17 (25)
1:45 (25)
8:08 (21)
51 (5)
10:47 (21)
2:39 (12)
12:32 (20)
1:45 (10)
13:24 (20)
52 (12)
13:58 (19)
34 (4)
14:40 (19)
42 (3)
14:56 (19)
16 (8)
14:56  Geza Molnar
20   Kari Virtanen
MS Parma
1:51 (23)
3:23 (19)
1:32 (18)
4:05 (20)
42 (24)
5:15 (17)
1:10 (12)
6:24 (14)
1:09 (8)
7:19 (14)
55 (15)
10:12 (18)
2:53 (22)
12:25 (19)
2:13 (26)
13:20 (19)
55 (19)
14:01 (20)
41 (20)
14:50 (20)
49 (19)
15:06 (20)
16 (8)
15:06  Kari Virtanen
21   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
1:47 (20)
3:19 (18)
1:32 (18)
3:59 (18)
40 (20)
5:12 (16)
1:13 (13)
6:30 (18)
1:18 (18)
7:31 (19)
1:01 (20)
10:34 (19)
3:03 (24)
12:33 (21)
1:59 (22)
13:27 (21)
54 (17)
14:04 (21)
37 (11)
14:51 (21)
47 (16)
15:08 (21)
17 (18)
15:08  Pekka Patana
22   Jukka Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:10 (27)
3:52 (27)
1:42 (26)
4:27 (28)
35 (1)
5:41 (26)
1:14 (18)
7:02 (22)
1:21 (19)
8:31 (26)
1:29 (27)
11:06 (23)
2:35 (9)
12:49 (22)
1:43 (7)
13:38 (22)
49 (3)
-
-
15:00 (22)
-
15:16 (22)
16 (8)
15:16  Jukka Hakulinen
23   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
1:58 (26)
3:31 (22)
1:33 (20)
4:13 (25)
42 (24)
5:39 (25)
1:26 (23)
6:40 (20)
1:01 (3)
7:48 (20)
1:08 (25)
10:46 (20)
2:58 (23)
12:50 (23)
2:04 (23)
13:53 (23)
1:03 (29)
14:29 (22)
36 (9)
15:18 (23)
49 (19)
15:37 (23)
19 (26)
15:37  Heikki Frilander
24   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
1:57 (25)
3:37 (26)
1:40 (24)
4:20 (27)
43 (26)
5:52 (28)
1:32 (27)
7:06 (24)
1:14 (14)
8:09 (22)
1:03 (22)
10:54 (22)
2:45 (17)
12:59 (24)
2:05 (24)
14:01 (24)
1:02 (28)
14:43 (23)
42 (23)
15:39 (24)
56 (27)
15:57 (24)
18 (21)
15:57  Asko Vainio
25   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:37 (13)
3:12 (16)
1:35 (21)
3:56 (17)
44 (28)
5:27 (21)
1:31 (25)
7:30 (27)
2:03 (26)
8:27 (25)
57 (16)
11:16 (24)
2:49 (20)
13:22 (25)
2:06 (25)
14:17 (25)
55 (19)
14:57 (24)
40 (19)
15:46 (25)
49 (19)
16:04 (25)
18 (21)
16:04  Markku Laine
26   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:45 (19)
3:25 (20)
1:40 (24)
4:05 (20)
40 (20)
5:56 (29)
1:51 (29)
7:27 (26)
1:31 (23)
8:20 (24)
53 (9)
11:30 (26)
3:10 (26)
13:25 (26)
1:55 (20)
14:22 (26)
57 (23)
15:05 (25)
43 (24)
15:58 (26)
53 (25)
16:18 (26)
20 (27)
16:18  Kari-Veli Niemi
27   Juha Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:54 (24)
3:33 (25)
1:39 (23)
4:16 (26)
43 (26)
5:34 (24)
1:18 (20)
7:04 (23)
1:30 (22)
8:17 (23)
1:13 (26)
11:29 (25)
3:12 (28)
13:27 (27)
1:58 (21)
14:28 (27)
1:01 (26)
15:11 (26)
43 (24)
16:06 (27)
55 (26)
16:29 (27)
23 (29)
16:29  Juha Liukkonen
28   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
2:26 (29)
4:02 (28)
1:36 (22)
4:40 (29)
38 (12)
5:48 (27)
1:08 (9)
8:00 (29)
2:12 (28)
8:50 (27)
50 (4)
12:01 (28)
3:11 (27)
14:18 (28)
2:17 (27)
15:17 (28)
59 (25)
15:55 (27)
38 (12)
16:41 (28)
46 (13)
17:01 (28)
20 (27)
17:01  Tapio Markki
29   Rune Lundgren
OK Trian
1:47 (20)
-
-
4:00 (19)
-
5:31 (22)
1:31 (25)
7:45 (28)
2:14 (29)
8:50 (27)
1:05 (24)
11:55 (27)
3:05 (25)
14:52 (29)
2:57 (28)
15:53 (29)
1:01 (26)
16:34 (28)
41 (20)
17:25 (29)
51 (24)
17:43 (29)
18 (21)
17:43  Rune Lundgren
   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:38
3:05
1:27
3:42
37
4:59
1:17
6:47
1:48
-
-
10:02
-
11:52
1:50
13:25
1:33
13:54
29
14:36
42
14:51
15
hylätty  Ilkka Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English