SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H50K1, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (4)
1:56 (3)
50 (2)
2:21 (2)
25 (2)
5:37 (1)
3:16 (2)
6:06 (1)
29 (5)
6:52 (1)
46 (2)
7:19 (1)
27 (1)
8:10 (1)
51 (3)
8:43 (1)
33 (4)
9:19 (2)
36 (2)
10:02 (1)
43 (10)
10:02  Tuomo Haanpää
1   Pekka Sorjonen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:08 (6)
1:55 (2)
47 (1)
2:21 (2)
26 (3)
5:45 (2)
3:24 (5)
6:12 (2)
27 (1)
6:58 (2)
46 (2)
7:26 (2)
28 (3)
8:12 (2)
46 (1)
8:43 (1)
31 (1)
9:18 (1)
35 (1)
10:02 (1)
44 (16)
10:02  Pekka Sorjonen
3   Pekka Juvakka
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:06 (4)
1:59 (5)
53 (7)
2:28 (4)
29 (14)
5:48 (3)
3:20 (3)
6:16 (3)
28 (3)
7:02 (3)
46 (2)
7:29 (3)
27 (1)
8:23 (3)
54 (13)
8:58 (3)
35 (9)
9:37 (3)
39 (11)
10:22 (3)
45 (21)
10:22  Pekka Juvakka
4   Reijo Viitanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:02 (1)
1:54 (1)
52 (6)
2:17 (1)
23 (1)
5:54 (5)
3:37 (9)
6:21 (5)
27 (1)
7:12 (5)
51 (13)
7:41 (5)
29 (8)
8:33 (5)
52 (5)
9:05 (4)
32 (2)
9:44 (4)
39 (11)
10:31 (4)
47 (30)
10:31  Reijo Viitanen
5   Jorma Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:05 (3)
1:56 (3)
51 (3)
2:35 (8)
39 (32)
5:50 (4)
3:15 (1)
6:18 (4)
28 (3)
7:05 (4)
47 (5)
7:33 (4)
28 (3)
8:28 (4)
55 (15)
9:12 (5)
44 (30)
9:53 (5)
41 (22)
10:33 (5)
40 (2)
10:33  Jorma Ojalainen
6   Timo Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:03 (2)
2:10 (11)
1:07 (23)
2:38 (10)
28 (9)
6:00 (7)
3:22 (4)
6:30 (7)
30 (7)
7:19 (7)
49 (8)
7:47 (7)
28 (3)
8:39 (7)
52 (5)
9:19 (6)
40 (20)
9:58 (6)
39 (11)
10:41 (6)
43 (10)
10:41  Timo Parttimaa
7   Petri Kotro
Kaakon Rasti
1:14 (17)
2:11 (13)
57 (13)
2:38 (10)
27 (6)
6:20 (10)
3:42 (14)
6:50 (10)
30 (7)
7:37 (8)
47 (5)
8:07 (8)
30 (11)
8:56 (8)
49 (2)
9:28 (7)
32 (2)
10:05 (7)
37 (5)
10:49 (7)
44 (16)
10:49  Petri Kotro
8   Tomas Ray
OK77
1:13 (13)
2:04 (7)
51 (3)
2:35 (8)
31 (19)
6:15 (9)
3:40 (11)
6:48 (9)
33 (14)
7:38 (9)
50 (10)
8:07 (8)
29 (8)
8:58 (9)
51 (3)
9:34 (8)
36 (12)
10:10 (8)
36 (2)
10:57 (8)
47 (30)
10:57  Tomas Ray
9   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
1:11 (8)
2:06 (8)
55 (8)
2:33 (5)
27 (6)
6:21 (11)
3:48 (19)
6:52 (11)
31 (10)
7:45 (11)
53 (18)
8:17 (11)
32 (17)
9:13 (11)
56 (17)
9:47 (9)
34 (6)
10:24 (9)
37 (5)
11:07 (9)
43 (10)
11:07  Hannu Numminen
10   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
1:12 (10)
2:08 (10)
56 (11)
2:34 (6)
26 (3)
5:58 (6)
3:24 (5)
6:27 (6)
29 (5)
7:14 (6)
47 (5)
7:42 (6)
28 (3)
8:35 (6)
53 (9)
9:47 (9)
1:12 (35)
10:24 (9)
37 (5)
11:11 (10)
47 (30)
11:11  Leo Pyymäki
11   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:16 (21)
2:24 (23)
1:08 (24)
2:52 (23)
28 (9)
6:28 (13)
3:36 (8)
7:01 (13)
33 (14)
7:54 (14)
53 (18)
8:26 (13)
32 (17)
9:19 (12)
53 (9)
9:54 (11)
35 (9)
10:32 (11)
38 (8)
11:16 (11)
44 (16)
11:16  Eero Jalonen
12   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
1:19 (24)
2:14 (16)
55 (8)
2:42 (15)
28 (9)
6:27 (12)
3:45 (18)
6:57 (12)
30 (7)
7:49 (12)
52 (15)
8:22 (12)
33 (21)
9:19 (12)
57 (19)
9:58 (12)
39 (17)
10:37 (12)
39 (11)
11:20 (12)
43 (10)
11:20  Matti Huttunen
13   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:12 (10)
2:03 (6)
51 (3)
2:34 (6)
31 (19)
6:12 (8)
3:38 (10)
6:47 (8)
35 (23)
7:41 (10)
54 (22)
8:12 (10)
31 (13)
9:12 (10)
1:00 (20)
10:03 (15)
51 (32)
10:39 (13)
36 (2)
11:23 (13)
44 (16)
11:23  Reijo Mattinen
13   Matti Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:11 (8)
2:06 (8)
55 (8)
2:38 (10)
32 (26)
6:30 (14)
3:52 (20)
7:04 (14)
34 (18)
7:53 (13)
49 (8)
8:31 (15)
38 (33)
9:26 (15)
55 (15)
9:59 (13)
33 (4)
10:41 (14)
42 (26)
11:23 (13)
42 (6)
11:23  Matti Tarkkanen
15   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
1:14 (17)
2:14 (16)
1:00 (18)
2:41 (14)
27 (6)
6:33 (16)
3:52 (20)
7:08 (16)
35 (23)
7:59 (15)
51 (13)
8:30 (14)
31 (13)
9:23 (14)
53 (9)
10:01 (14)
38 (15)
10:42 (15)
41 (22)
11:29 (15)
47 (30)
11:29  Leif Haajanen
16   Juha Kauria
Olavin Rasti
1:15 (19)
2:18 (19)
1:03 (20)
2:50 (22)
32 (26)
6:34 (17)
3:44 (17)
7:11 (17)
37 (27)
8:06 (17)
55 (25)
8:38 (17)
32 (17)
9:31 (16)
53 (9)
10:11 (16)
40 (20)
10:51 (16)
40 (20)
11:31 (16)
40 (2)
11:31  Juha Kauria
17   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
1:31 (31)
2:40 (29)
1:09 (26)
3:09 (28)
29 (14)
7:08 (25)
3:59 (24)
7:41 (22)
33 (14)
8:31 (21)
50 (10)
9:00 (21)
29 (8)
9:54 (21)
54 (13)
10:28 (19)
34 (6)
11:07 (19)
39 (11)
11:47 (17)
40 (2)
11:47  Jörgen Nyman
18   Timo Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:16 (21)
2:12 (14)
56 (11)
2:40 (13)
28 (9)
6:40 (19)
4:00 (25)
7:18 (18)
38 (29)
8:12 (18)
54 (22)
8:47 (19)
35 (28)
9:48 (18)
1:01 (21)
10:24 (18)
36 (12)
11:03 (17)
39 (11)
11:48 (18)
45 (21)
11:48  Timo Pirtilä
19   Ari Taskinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:10 (7)
2:18 (19)
1:08 (24)
2:49 (21)
31 (19)
6:32 (15)
3:43 (16)
7:06 (15)
34 (18)
7:59 (15)
53 (18)
8:31 (15)
32 (17)
9:38 (17)
1:07 (30)
10:20 (17)
42 (27)
11:04 (18)
44 (31)
11:50 (19)
46 (26)
11:50  Ari Taskinen
20   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
1:12 (10)
2:13 (15)
1:01 (19)
2:44 (17)
31 (19)
6:46 (20)
4:02 (27)
7:18 (18)
32 (11)
8:15 (19)
57 (28)
8:46 (18)
31 (13)
9:49 (19)
1:03 (25)
10:28 (19)
39 (17)
11:11 (20)
43 (28)
12:01 (20)
50 (34)
12:01  Ali Mättölä
20   Olli Kantanen
OK77
1:25 (28)
2:31 (25)
1:06 (22)
2:57 (24)
26 (3)
6:37 (18)
3:40 (11)
7:48 (24)
1:11 (35)
8:33 (22)
45 (1)
9:04 (22)
31 (13)
9:56 (22)
52 (5)
10:35 (21)
39 (17)
11:19 (22)
44 (31)
12:01 (20)
42 (6)
12:01  Olli Kantanen
22   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
1:21 (25)
2:19 (22)
58 (16)
2:47 (18)
28 (9)
6:47 (21)
4:00 (25)
7:21 (20)
34 (18)
8:15 (19)
54 (22)
8:50 (20)
35 (28)
9:53 (20)
1:03 (25)
10:35 (21)
42 (27)
11:18 (21)
43 (28)
12:03 (22)
45 (21)
12:03  Kari Hakuli
23   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:25 (28)
2:47 (30)
1:22 (31)
3:23 (29)
36 (31)
7:19 (27)
3:56 (23)
7:51 (26)
32 (11)
8:43 (24)
52 (15)
9:13 (24)
30 (11)
10:14 (24)
1:01 (21)
10:48 (24)
34 (6)
11:26 (24)
38 (8)
12:08 (23)
42 (6)
12:08  Kari Ojalainen
24   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:17 (23)
2:34 (27)
1:17 (29)
3:05 (26)
31 (19)
7:07 (23)
4:02 (27)
7:40 (21)
33 (14)
8:37 (23)
57 (28)
9:12 (23)
35 (28)
10:04 (23)
52 (5)
10:44 (23)
40 (20)
11:23 (23)
39 (11)
12:09 (24)
46 (26)
12:09  Jarmo Joutsensaari
25   Jarmo Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:13 (13)
2:17 (18)
1:04 (21)
2:48 (19)
31 (19)
7:16 (26)
4:28 (33)
7:53 (27)
37 (27)
8:49 (25)
56 (26)
9:23 (25)
34 (25)
10:25 (25)
1:02 (24)
11:00 (25)
35 (9)
11:41 (25)
41 (22)
12:25 (25)
44 (16)
12:25  Jarmo Antikainen
26   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
1:13 (13)
3:11 (33)
1:58 (35)
3:42 (31)
31 (19)
7:24 (29)
3:42 (14)
8:04 (31)
40 (31)
8:57 (29)
53 (18)
9:30 (28)
33 (21)
10:31 (26)
1:01 (21)
11:11 (26)
40 (20)
11:53 (26)
42 (26)
12:35 (26)
42 (6)
12:35  Risto Ruohola
27   Heikki Haunia
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
1:34 (32)
3:01 (31)
1:27 (32)
3:46 (32)
45 (35)
7:26 (30)
3:40 (11)
8:01 (28)
35 (23)
8:53 (28)
52 (15)
9:33 (30)
40 (34)
10:38 (31)
1:05 (29)
11:19 (30)
41 (25)
11:57 (28)
38 (8)
12:36 (27)
39 (1)
12:36  Heikki Haunia
28   Pasi Hyyryläinen
Espoon Akilles
1:26 (30)
2:24 (23)
58 (16)
2:57 (24)
33 (28)
7:37 (32)
4:40 (34)
8:09 (32)
32 (11)
8:59 (31)
50 (10)
9:34 (31)
35 (28)
10:37 (30)
1:03 (25)
11:17 (29)
40 (20)
11:58 (29)
41 (22)
12:39 (28)
41 (5)
12:39  Pasi Hyyryläinen
29   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
1:21 (25)
2:18 (19)
57 (13)
2:48 (19)
30 (16)
7:07 (23)
4:19 (31)
7:47 (23)
40 (31)
8:50 (27)
1:03 (32)
9:25 (27)
35 (28)
10:33 (27)
1:08 (32)
11:11 (26)
38 (15)
11:54 (27)
43 (28)
12:40 (29)
46 (26)
12:40  Anders Brink
30   Janne Syrjäläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:54 (34)
3:03 (32)
1:09 (26)
3:33 (30)
30 (16)
7:27 (31)
3:54 (22)
8:01 (28)
34 (18)
8:57 (29)
56 (26)
9:31 (29)
34 (25)
10:35 (29)
1:04 (28)
11:22 (31)
47 (31)
12:02 (31)
40 (20)
12:45 (30)
43 (10)
12:45  Janne Syrjäläinen
31   Pertti Sorri
Rastihaukat
1:13 (13)
2:10 (11)
57 (13)
2:43 (16)
33 (28)
7:06 (22)
4:23 (32)
7:50 (25)
44 (33)
8:49 (25)
59 (31)
9:23 (25)
34 (25)
10:33 (27)
1:10 (34)
11:14 (28)
41 (25)
11:58 (29)
44 (31)
12:48 (31)
50 (34)
12:48  Pertti Sorri
32   Jukka Aaltonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:22 (27)
2:32 (26)
1:10 (28)
3:07 (27)
35 (30)
7:23 (28)
4:16 (30)
8:02 (30)
39 (30)
9:11 (32)
1:09 (34)
9:44 (32)
33 (21)
10:53 (32)
1:09 (33)
11:36 (32)
43 (29)
12:23 (32)
47 (34)
13:06 (32)
43 (10)
13:06  Jukka Aaltonen
33   Eero Koskivirta
Kaakon Rasti
1:15 (19)
2:36 (28)
1:21 (30)
3:57 (33)
1:21 (36)
8:06 (33)
4:09 (29)
8:40 (33)
34 (18)
9:43 (33)
1:03 (32)
10:16 (33)
33 (21)
11:12 (33)
56 (17)
11:49 (33)
37 (14)
12:28 (33)
39 (11)
13:14 (33)
46 (26)
13:14  Eero Koskivirta
34   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
1:48 (33)
4:35 (36)
2:47 (36)
5:05 (36)
30 (16)
8:38 (34)
3:33 (7)
10:54 (35)
2:16 (36)
11:52 (35)
58 (30)
12:20 (35)
28 (3)
13:27 (34)
1:07 (30)
14:42 (35)
1:15 (36)
15:21 (34)
39 (11)
16:06 (34)
45 (21)
16:06  Tommi Nietosjärvi
35   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
1:56 (35)
3:23 (34)
1:27 (32)
4:07 (34)
44 (34)
9:27 (35)
5:20 (35)
10:12 (34)
45 (34)
11:29 (34)
1:17 (35)
12:16 (34)
47 (36)
13:36 (35)
1:20 (35)
14:27 (34)
51 (32)
15:22 (35)
55 (35)
16:07 (35)
45 (21)
16:07  Kasperi Launis
36   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:03 (36)
3:31 (35)
1:28 (34)
4:11 (35)
40 (33)
11:09 (36)
6:58 (36)
11:45 (36)
36 (26)
13:12 (36)
1:27 (36)
13:52 (36)
40 (34)
15:16 (36)
1:24 (36)
16:07 (36)
51 (32)
17:03 (36)
56 (36)
17:57 (36)
54 (36)
17:57  Timo Rokka
   Timo Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
1:21
2:21
1:00
3:27
1:06
7:48
4:21
8:23
35
9:20
57
9:56
36
11:03
1:07
11:40
37
12:23
43
13:15
52
hylätty  Timo Pietikäinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English