SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H50, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:17 (3)
2:25 (4)
1:08 (7)
3:53 (3)
1:28 (3)
5:27 (1)
1:34 (3)
6:03 (1)
36 (12)
6:37 (1)
34 (2)
7:19 (1)
42 (9)
8:50 (3)
1:31 (14)
10:59 (2)
2:09 (1)
11:45 (2)
46 (4)
12:44 (1)
59 (1)
13:14 (1)
30 (1)
13:52 (1)
38 (1)
14:06 (1)
14 (2)
14:06  Ossi Heikkilä
2   Petri Kotro
Kaakon Rasti
1:19 (5)
2:30 (7)
1:11 (14)
4:05 (8)
1:35 (9)
5:38 (4)
1:33 (2)
6:06 (3)
28 (1)
6:44 (3)
38 (17)
7:22 (3)
38 (1)
8:39 (1)
1:17 (1)
10:56 (1)
2:17 (6)
11:44 (1)
48 (6)
12:59 (2)
1:15 (15)
13:36 (3)
37 (14)
14:16 (3)
40 (5)
14:29 (2)
13 (1)
14:29  Petri Kotro
3   Pekka Sorjonen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:13 (1)
2:18 (1)
1:05 (2)
3:47 (1)
1:29 (5)
5:32 (2)
1:45 (7)
6:03 (1)
31 (2)
6:38 (2)
35 (5)
7:21 (2)
43 (12)
8:46 (2)
1:25 (7)
11:10 (3)
2:24 (14)
11:55 (3)
45 (2)
13:01 (3)
1:06 (5)
13:34 (2)
33 (5)
14:15 (2)
41 (7)
14:32 (3)
17 (23)
14:32  Pekka Sorjonen
4   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (23)
2:59 (20)
1:05 (2)
4:18 (13)
1:19 (1)
5:55 (8)
1:37 (4)
6:30 (9)
35 (10)
7:04 (9)
34 (2)
7:43 (7)
39 (3)
9:04 (5)
1:21 (2)
11:26 (7)
2:22 (11)
12:15 (6)
49 (9)
13:17 (5)
1:02 (2)
13:53 (5)
36 (10)
14:33 (4)
40 (5)
14:48 (4)
15 (7)
14:48  Leo Pyymäki
5   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:21 (7)
2:27 (5)
1:06 (5)
4:02 (6)
1:35 (9)
5:51 (7)
1:49 (11)
6:22 (6)
31 (2)
6:56 (5)
34 (2)
7:35 (4)
39 (3)
8:56 (4)
1:21 (2)
11:31 (8)
2:35 (18)
12:19 (8)
48 (6)
13:30 (7)
1:11 (10)
14:01 (6)
31 (2)
14:40 (5)
39 (4)
14:55 (5)
15 (7)
14:55  Marko Nygård
6   Timo Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:18 (4)
2:21 (3)
1:03 (1)
3:51 (2)
1:30 (7)
5:37 (3)
1:46 (8)
6:11 (4)
34 (8)
6:57 (6)
46 (25)
7:40 (6)
43 (12)
9:08 (7)
1:28 (12)
11:20 (5)
2:12 (3)
12:06 (5)
46 (4)
13:10 (4)
1:04 (4)
13:44 (4)
34 (8)
14:44 (6)
1:00 (19)
15:00 (6)
16 (13)
15:00  Timo Parttimaa
7   Reijo Viitanen
Rasti-Nokia
1:22 (8)
2:30 (7)
1:08 (7)
4:05 (8)
1:35 (9)
5:57 (9)
1:52 (15)
6:28 (8)
31 (2)
7:03 (8)
35 (5)
7:44 (8)
41 (5)
9:09 (8)
1:25 (7)
11:25 (6)
2:16 (5)
12:15 (6)
50 (10)
13:29 (6)
1:14 (13)
14:05 (7)
36 (10)
14:49 (7)
44 (12)
15:05 (7)
16 (13)
15:05  Reijo Viitanen
8   Jorma Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
1:13 (1)
2:19 (2)
1:06 (5)
4:01 (4)
1:42 (17)
5:47 (6)
1:46 (8)
6:24 (7)
37 (14)
7:01 (7)
37 (11)
7:46 (9)
45 (15)
9:07 (6)
1:21 (2)
11:17 (4)
2:10 (2)
12:01 (4)
44 (1)
13:42 (8)
1:41 (24)
-
-
14:55 (8)
-
15:10 (8)
15 (7)
15:10  Jorma Ojalainen
9   Pekka Juvakka
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:23 (9)
2:28 (6)
1:05 (2)
4:04 (7)
1:36 (12)
6:00 (11)
1:56 (18)
6:33 (10)
33 (7)
7:10 (10)
37 (11)
7:52 (10)
42 (9)
9:25 (10)
1:33 (17)
11:52 (11)
2:27 (17)
12:42 (10)
50 (10)
13:45 (9)
1:03 (3)
14:17 (8)
32 (4)
14:55 (8)
38 (1)
15:11 (9)
16 (13)
15:11  Pekka Juvakka
10   Juha Koskinen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:55 (24)
3:23 (24)
1:28 (24)
4:56 (22)
1:33 (8)
6:24 (16)
1:28 (1)
6:56 (16)
32 (5)
7:27 (15)
31 (1)
8:08 (14)
41 (5)
9:33 (12)
1:25 (7)
11:50 (9)
2:17 (6)
12:38 (9)
48 (6)
13:51 (10)
1:13 (12)
-
-
14:58 (10)
-
15:12 (10)
14 (2)
15:12  Juha Koskinen
11   Panu Hyvönen
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (13)
2:36 (11)
1:10 (12)
4:16 (11)
1:40 (14)
6:32 (18)
2:16 (25)
7:07 (17)
35 (10)
7:43 (17)
36 (7)
8:24 (17)
41 (5)
9:53 (16)
1:29 (13)
12:12 (16)
2:19 (8)
13:03 (15)
51 (12)
14:10 (13)
1:07 (7)
14:43 (11)
33 (5)
15:24 (11)
41 (7)
15:38 (11)
14 (2)
15:38  Panu Hyvönen
12   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:24 (10)
2:33 (10)
1:09 (9)
4:01 (4)
1:28 (3)
5:44 (5)
1:43 (6)
6:16 (5)
32 (5)
6:52 (4)
36 (7)
7:37 (5)
45 (15)
9:10 (9)
1:33 (17)
11:57 (12)
2:47 (23)
12:48 (12)
51 (12)
14:03 (11)
1:15 (15)
14:40 (10)
37 (14)
15:25 (12)
45 (13)
15:42 (12)
17 (23)
15:42  Mika Kulmala
13   Seppo Konttajärvi
Vesaisen Pojat
1:20 (6)
2:30 (7)
1:10 (12)
4:11 (10)
1:41 (16)
5:59 (10)
1:48 (10)
6:41 (11)
42 (23)
7:19 (12)
38 (17)
8:07 (13)
48 (23)
9:42 (15)
1:35 (22)
12:07 (15)
2:25 (15)
12:59 (14)
52 (16)
14:11 (14)
1:12 (11)
14:47 (12)
36 (10)
15:29 (13)
42 (10)
15:45 (13)
16 (13)
15:45  Seppo Konttajärvi
14   Tomas Ray
OK77
1:32 (16)
2:47 (17)
1:15 (18)
4:16 (11)
1:29 (5)
6:06 (12)
1:50 (13)
6:43 (13)
37 (14)
7:20 (13)
37 (11)
8:03 (12)
43 (12)
9:37 (13)
1:34 (20)
12:00 (14)
2:23 (13)
12:57 (13)
57 (21)
14:03 (11)
1:06 (5)
14:39 (9)
36 (10)
15:41 (14)
1:02 (20)
15:57 (14)
16 (13)
15:57  Tomas Ray
15   Marko Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:41 (19)
2:52 (19)
1:11 (14)
4:18 (13)
1:26 (2)
6:07 (13)
1:49 (11)
6:41 (11)
34 (8)
7:17 (11)
36 (7)
8:02 (11)
45 (15)
9:29 (11)
1:27 (10)
11:51 (10)
2:22 (11)
12:42 (10)
51 (12)
14:27 (15)
1:45 (25)
-
-
15:46 (15)
-
16:00 (15)
14 (2)
16:00  Marko Uotila
16   Jyrki Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:24 (10)
2:41 (14)
1:17 (21)
4:32 (18)
1:51 (22)
6:41 (20)
2:09 (23)
7:21 (20)
40 (21)
7:58 (19)
37 (11)
8:43 (19)
45 (15)
10:05 (17)
1:22 (5)
12:19 (17)
2:14 (4)
13:04 (17)
45 (2)
14:40 (16)
1:36 (23)
15:13 (13)
33 (5)
15:54 (16)
41 (7)
16:10 (16)
16 (13)
16:10  Jyrki Tuomala
17   Petri Laaksonen
UNO SK
1:26 (13)
2:38 (12)
1:12 (16)
4:18 (13)
1:40 (14)
6:12 (14)
1:54 (17)
6:48 (14)
36 (12)
7:26 (14)
38 (17)
8:12 (15)
46 (20)
-
-
13:03 (19)
-
13:55 (18)
52 (16)
15:02 (17)
1:07 (7)
-
-
16:24 (17)
-
16:39 (17)
15 (7)
16:39  Petri Laaksonen
18   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:36 (17)
2:45 (15)
1:09 (9)
4:32 (18)
1:47 (19)
6:14 (15)
1:42 (5)
6:52 (15)
38 (16)
7:38 (16)
46 (25)
8:16 (16)
38 (1)
9:39 (14)
1:23 (6)
11:58 (13)
2:19 (8)
13:03 (15)
1:05 (25)
15:41 (20)
2:38 (26)
16:12 (16)
31 (2)
16:54 (18)
42 (10)
17:08 (18)
14 (2)
17:08  Markku Huostila
19   Markku Mänty
Maarian Mahti
1:37 (18)
2:46 (16)
1:09 (9)
4:25 (16)
1:39 (13)
6:45 (21)
2:20 (26)
7:35 (21)
50 (25)
8:11 (21)
36 (7)
8:52 (20)
41 (5)
10:19 (19)
1:27 (10)
12:44 (18)
2:25 (15)
13:57 (19)
1:13 (26)
15:07 (18)
1:10 (9)
15:45 (14)
38 (16)
16:54 (18)
1:09 (21)
17:09 (19)
15 (7)
17:09  Markku Mänty
20   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
1:31 (15)
2:51 (18)
1:20 (22)
4:38 (20)
1:47 (19)
6:37 (19)
1:59 (19)
7:19 (19)
42 (23)
8:02 (20)
43 (24)
8:53 (21)
51 (25)
10:30 (20)
1:37 (24)
13:12 (20)
2:42 (20)
14:10 (20)
58 (22)
15:30 (19)
1:20 (20)
16:09 (15)
39 (18)
16:56 (20)
47 (15)
17:12 (20)
16 (13)
17:12  Hannu Numminen
21   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:24 (10)
2:39 (13)
1:15 (18)
4:26 (17)
1:47 (19)
6:29 (17)
2:03 (22)
7:08 (18)
39 (19)
7:48 (18)
40 (21)
8:35 (18)
47 (22)
10:11 (18)
1:36 (23)
13:18 (21)
3:07 (25)
14:14 (21)
56 (19)
15:45 (21)
1:31 (22)
16:26 (17)
41 (21)
17:11 (21)
45 (13)
17:27 (21)
16 (13)
17:27  Eero Jalonen
22   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
1:50 (22)
3:03 (21)
1:13 (17)
5:15 (23)
2:12 (24)
7:16 (24)
2:01 (21)
7:54 (24)
38 (16)
8:35 (24)
41 (22)
9:21 (24)
46 (20)
11:04 (23)
1:43 (25)
13:42 (23)
2:38 (19)
14:36 (23)
54 (18)
15:52 (22)
1:16 (18)
16:27 (18)
35 (9)
17:20 (22)
53 (17)
17:36 (22)
16 (13)
17:36  Matti Huttunen
23   Jari Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
1:42 (20)
3:11 (22)
1:29 (25)
4:55 (21)
1:44 (18)
7:09 (23)
2:14 (24)
7:48 (23)
39 (19)
8:26 (23)
38 (17)
9:11 (22)
45 (15)
10:45 (21)
1:34 (20)
13:28 (22)
2:43 (22)
14:24 (22)
56 (19)
15:53 (23)
1:29 (21)
16:32 (19)
39 (18)
17:25 (23)
53 (17)
17:40 (23)
15 (7)
17:40  Jari Kahiala
24   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
1:59 (25)
3:15 (23)
1:16 (20)
5:16 (24)
2:01 (23)
7:06 (22)
1:50 (13)
7:44 (22)
38 (16)
8:25 (22)
41 (22)
9:15 (23)
50 (24)
10:46 (22)
1:31 (14)
13:49 (24)
3:03 (24)
14:48 (24)
59 (24)
16:05 (24)
1:17 (19)
16:44 (20)
39 (18)
17:34 (24)
50 (16)
17:51 (24)
17 (23)
17:51  Leif Haajanen
25   Juha Kuuluvainen
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (26)
3:50 (25)
1:22 (23)
6:22 (25)
2:32 (25)
8:21 (25)
1:59 (19)
9:11 (25)
50 (25)
9:48 (25)
37 (11)
10:39 (25)
51 (25)
12:12 (24)
1:33 (17)
14:54 (25)
2:42 (20)
15:52 (25)
58 (22)
17:06 (25)
1:14 (13)
-
-
18:27 (25)
-
18:45 (25)
18 (26)
18:45  Juha Kuuluvainen
26   Matti Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:49 (21)
3:55 (26)
2:06 (26)
8:50 (26)
4:55 (26)
10:42 (26)
1:52 (15)
11:22 (26)
40 (21)
11:59 (26)
37 (11)
12:41 (26)
42 (9)
14:12 (25)
1:31 (14)
16:33 (26)
2:21 (10)
17:24 (26)
51 (12)
18:39 (26)
1:15 (15)
19:17 (21)
38 (16)
19:55 (26)
38 (1)
20:11 (26)
16 (13)
20:11  Matti Tarkkanen
   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:14
2:20
1:06
3:52
1:32
5:21
1:29
5:53
32
6:25
32
7:09
44
8:31
1:22
10:51
2:20
11:37
46
12:45
1:08
13:18
33
13:55
37
14:10
15
hylätty  Tuomo Haanpää
   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:29
2:50
1:21
4:19
1:29
6:04
1:45
7:20
1:16
7:52
32
8:33
41
9:55
1:22
-
-
13:06
-
14:16
1:10
14:50
34
15:29
39
15:43
14
hylätty  Kimmo Gynther
   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:30
2:38
1:08
4:21
1:43
6:01
1:40
6:35
34
7:11
36
-
-
9:21
-
12:05
2:44
13:15
1:10
14:20
1:05
14:54
34
15:42
48
15:58
16
hylätty  Jarmo Reiman
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English