SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H45K2, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Petri Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
59 (1)
1:45 (1)
46 (2)
2:19 (1)
34 (3)
5:23 (2)
3:04 (5)
5:54 (1)
31 (1)
6:21 (1)
27 (1)
6:49 (1)
28 (4)
7:35 (1)
46 (1)
8:05 (1)
30 (3)
8:41 (1)
36 (8)
9:23 (1)
42 (23)
9:23  Petri Noponen
2   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:04 (5)
1:53 (5)
49 (9)
2:27 (4)
34 (3)
5:35 (4)
3:08 (7)
6:09 (4)
34 (5)
6:38 (4)
29 (5)
7:07 (4)
29 (8)
7:58 (3)
51 (6)
8:28 (3)
30 (3)
9:02 (2)
34 (1)
9:42 (2)
40 (9)
9:42  Toni Venäläinen
3   Juha Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:05 (7)
1:53 (5)
48 (5)
2:23 (2)
30 (1)
5:18 (1)
2:55 (2)
5:57 (2)
39 (23)
6:24 (2)
27 (1)
6:51 (2)
27 (1)
7:44 (2)
53 (8)
8:27 (2)
43 (34)
9:05 (3)
38 (14)
9:48 (3)
43 (29)
9:48  Juha Prittinen
4   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:03 (3)
1:51 (4)
48 (5)
2:25 (3)
34 (3)
5:31 (3)
3:06 (6)
6:05 (3)
34 (5)
6:34 (3)
29 (5)
7:05 (3)
31 (14)
8:01 (4)
56 (17)
8:31 (4)
30 (3)
9:11 (5)
40 (24)
9:50 (4)
39 (4)
9:50  Vesa Klemettinen
4   Antti Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:05 (7)
2:22 (29)
1:17 (32)
2:56 (24)
34 (3)
5:49 (10)
2:53 (1)
6:24 (9)
35 (11)
6:54 (8)
30 (10)
7:21 (8)
27 (1)
8:08 (8)
47 (2)
8:38 (8)
30 (3)
9:13 (7)
35 (3)
9:50 (4)
37 (1)
9:50  Antti Virtanen
6   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
1:03 (3)
1:49 (3)
46 (2)
2:29 (5)
40 (20)
5:40 (6)
3:11 (9)
6:13 (6)
33 (3)
6:42 (6)
29 (5)
7:13 (6)
31 (14)
8:01 (4)
48 (3)
8:31 (4)
30 (3)
9:07 (4)
36 (8)
9:52 (6)
45 (32)
9:52  Tero Heikkilä
7   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (11)
2:00 (14)
54 (17)
2:35 (9)
35 (9)
5:36 (5)
3:01 (3)
6:10 (5)
34 (5)
6:39 (5)
29 (5)
7:09 (5)
30 (12)
8:02 (6)
53 (8)
8:33 (6)
31 (13)
9:12 (6)
39 (18)
9:56 (7)
44 (31)
9:56  Janne Märkälä
8   Pekka Lapila
MS Parma
1:08 (17)
1:56 (9)
48 (5)
2:41 (12)
45 (30)
5:53 (12)
3:12 (10)
6:30 (12)
37 (17)
6:58 (12)
28 (3)
7:26 (10)
28 (4)
8:17 (9)
51 (6)
8:47 (9)
30 (3)
9:26 (8)
39 (18)
10:05 (8)
39 (4)
10:05  Pekka Lapila
9   Tom Asklöf
Lynx
1:06 (11)
1:56 (9)
50 (10)
-
-
5:54 (13)
-
6:30 (12)
36 (14)
7:02 (13)
32 (24)
7:30 (13)
28 (4)
8:23 (11)
53 (8)
8:53 (10)
30 (3)
9:28 (9)
35 (3)
10:06 (9)
38 (2)
10:06  Tom Asklöf
10   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:11 (23)
1:59 (13)
48 (5)
2:44 (18)
45 (30)
5:59 (15)
3:15 (12)
6:37 (16)
38 (22)
7:07 (15)
30 (10)
7:39 (15)
32 (17)
8:29 (13)
50 (5)
8:57 (12)
28 (1)
9:32 (10)
35 (3)
10:12 (10)
40 (9)
10:12  Tero Taulavuori
11   Mika Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:00 (2)
1:46 (2)
46 (2)
2:33 (8)
47 (34)
5:47 (8)
3:14 (11)
6:22 (8)
35 (11)
6:54 (8)
32 (24)
7:26 (10)
32 (17)
8:23 (11)
57 (19)
8:58 (13)
35 (23)
9:35 (12)
37 (12)
10:17 (11)
42 (23)
10:17  Mika Laitamäki
11   Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat
1:04 (5)
1:55 (8)
51 (11)
2:31 (6)
36 (11)
5:47 (8)
3:16 (13)
6:24 (9)
37 (17)
6:54 (8)
30 (10)
7:27 (12)
33 (22)
8:20 (10)
53 (8)
8:53 (10)
33 (20)
9:32 (10)
39 (18)
10:17 (11)
45 (32)
10:17  Jarkko Ryyppö
13   Arto Metsäranta
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:16 (29)
2:09 (24)
53 (15)
2:42 (14)
33 (2)
5:52 (11)
3:10 (8)
6:26 (11)
34 (5)
6:56 (11)
30 (10)
7:25 (9)
29 (8)
8:35 (15)
1:10 (33)
9:06 (14)
31 (13)
9:41 (13)
35 (3)
10:20 (13)
39 (4)
10:20  Arto Metsäranta
14   Iiro Jääskeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:14 (27)
2:08 (22)
54 (17)
2:43 (16)
35 (9)
6:02 (17)
3:19 (17)
6:38 (17)
36 (14)
7:08 (16)
30 (10)
7:37 (14)
29 (8)
8:32 (14)
55 (14)
9:07 (15)
35 (23)
9:42 (14)
35 (3)
10:22 (14)
40 (9)
10:22  Iiro Jääskeläinen
15   Manne Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:14 (27)
2:09 (24)
55 (19)
2:47 (22)
38 (16)
6:05 (22)
3:18 (15)
6:41 (18)
36 (14)
7:12 (18)
31 (19)
7:42 (17)
30 (12)
8:38 (17)
56 (17)
9:08 (16)
30 (3)
9:44 (15)
36 (8)
10:27 (15)
43 (29)
10:27  Manne Suominen
16   Samuli Kyyrönen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:08 (17)
1:53 (5)
45 (1)
3:01 (27)
1:08 (38)
6:20 (25)
3:19 (17)
6:52 (25)
32 (2)
7:22 (24)
30 (10)
7:50 (22)
28 (4)
8:39 (18)
49 (4)
9:08 (16)
29 (2)
9:44 (15)
36 (8)
10:30 (16)
46 (36)
10:30  Samuli Kyyrönen
17   Henrik Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:11 (23)
2:04 (17)
53 (15)
2:42 (14)
38 (16)
6:00 (16)
3:18 (15)
6:35 (15)
35 (11)
7:06 (14)
31 (19)
7:40 (16)
34 (25)
8:35 (15)
55 (14)
9:13 (18)
38 (28)
9:51 (17)
38 (14)
10:32 (17)
41 (17)
10:32  Henrik Palmen
18   Marko Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:05 (7)
2:06 (19)
1:01 (24)
2:43 (16)
37 (13)
5:45 (7)
3:02 (4)
6:18 (7)
33 (3)
6:46 (7)
28 (3)
7:13 (6)
27 (1)
8:06 (7)
53 (8)
8:37 (7)
31 (13)
9:55 (19)
1:18 (39)
10:34 (18)
39 (4)
10:34  Marko Väisänen
19   Olli-Pekka Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (14)
2:02 (15)
55 (19)
2:38 (10)
36 (11)
6:04 (19)
3:26 (22)
6:41 (18)
37 (17)
7:11 (17)
30 (10)
7:45 (19)
34 (25)
8:42 (19)
57 (19)
9:14 (19)
32 (17)
9:54 (18)
40 (24)
10:36 (19)
42 (23)
10:36  Olli-Pekka Pohjola
19   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (19)
2:04 (17)
55 (19)
2:41 (12)
37 (13)
6:10 (23)
3:29 (25)
6:47 (24)
37 (17)
7:17 (22)
30 (10)
7:48 (21)
31 (14)
8:43 (20)
55 (14)
9:17 (20)
34 (21)
9:56 (20)
39 (18)
10:36 (19)
40 (9)
10:36  Mika Näpänkangas
21   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:09 (19)
2:07 (21)
58 (23)
2:45 (19)
38 (16)
6:02 (17)
3:17 (14)
6:41 (18)
39 (23)
7:12 (18)
31 (19)
7:44 (18)
32 (17)
8:57 (24)
1:13 (35)
9:28 (22)
31 (13)
10:06 (21)
38 (14)
10:47 (21)
41 (17)
10:47  Mikael Väliheikki
22   Harri Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
1:10 (22)
2:06 (19)
56 (22)
2:45 (19)
39 (19)
6:04 (19)
3:19 (17)
6:46 (22)
42 (29)
7:16 (20)
30 (10)
7:51 (23)
35 (28)
8:52 (22)
1:01 (25)
9:28 (22)
36 (25)
10:07 (22)
39 (18)
10:48 (22)
41 (17)
10:48  Harri Lehtimäki
23   Jarmo Koskela
OK77
1:07 (14)
1:58 (12)
51 (11)
2:38 (10)
40 (20)
6:04 (19)
3:26 (22)
6:46 (22)
42 (29)
7:20 (23)
34 (27)
7:53 (24)
33 (22)
8:55 (23)
1:02 (26)
9:31 (24)
36 (25)
10:11 (23)
40 (24)
10:53 (23)
42 (23)
10:53  Jarmo Koskela
24   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
1:12 (25)
2:03 (16)
51 (11)
2:46 (21)
43 (27)
6:11 (24)
3:25 (20)
6:45 (21)
34 (5)
7:16 (20)
31 (19)
7:45 (19)
29 (8)
8:43 (20)
58 (21)
9:24 (21)
41 (30)
10:15 (24)
51 (37)
10:55 (24)
40 (9)
10:55  Juha-Pekka Larmala
25   Arttu Laine
Espoon Suunta
1:13 (26)
2:18 (27)
1:05 (28)
2:58 (25)
40 (20)
6:34 (27)
3:36 (30)
7:11 (26)
37 (17)
7:47 (27)
36 (32)
8:25 (27)
38 (32)
9:25 (25)
1:00 (23)
9:55 (25)
30 (3)
10:36 (25)
41 (28)
11:21 (25)
45 (32)
11:21  Arttu Laine
26   Jari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:17 (31)
2:29 (31)
1:12 (31)
3:06 (30)
37 (13)
6:34 (27)
3:28 (24)
7:13 (27)
39 (23)
7:45 (26)
32 (24)
8:17 (26)
32 (17)
9:34 (27)
1:17 (37)
10:08 (26)
34 (21)
10:46 (26)
38 (14)
11:25 (26)
39 (4)
11:25  Jari Sundqvist
27   Jani Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
1:05 (7)
2:16 (26)
1:11 (29)
3:05 (29)
49 (37)
6:38 (30)
3:33 (27)
7:22 (30)
44 (32)
7:56 (30)
34 (27)
8:28 (28)
32 (17)
9:26 (26)
58 (21)
10:10 (27)
44 (35)
10:47 (27)
37 (12)
11:27 (27)
40 (9)
11:27  Jani Isoluoma
28   Veli-Pekka Valkonen
Espoon Suunta
1:07 (14)
2:08 (22)
1:01 (24)
2:54 (23)
46 (33)
6:33 (26)
3:39 (31)
7:17 (29)
44 (32)
7:51 (29)
34 (27)
8:31 (29)
40 (35)
9:47 (29)
1:16 (36)
10:27 (28)
40 (29)
11:07 (28)
40 (24)
11:48 (28)
41 (17)
11:48  Veli-Pekka Valkonen
29   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
1:19 (33)
2:48 (34)
1:29 (36)
3:33 (33)
45 (30)
7:05 (32)
3:32 (26)
7:46 (32)
41 (27)
8:17 (32)
31 (19)
8:50 (31)
33 (22)
10:00 (30)
1:10 (33)
10:32 (29)
32 (17)
11:11 (29)
39 (18)
11:51 (29)
40 (9)
11:51  Rauno Autio
30   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
1:16 (29)
2:20 (28)
1:04 (26)
3:00 (26)
40 (20)
6:35 (29)
3:35 (29)
7:14 (28)
39 (23)
7:49 (28)
35 (30)
8:57 (32)
1:08 (39)
10:00 (30)
1:03 (27)
10:44 (30)
44 (35)
11:26 (30)
42 (29)
12:07 (30)
41 (17)
12:07  Ilkka Ruokola
31   Jari Johansson
OK Trian
1:06 (11)
1:57 (11)
51 (11)
2:31 (6)
34 (3)
5:56 (14)
3:25 (20)
6:30 (12)
34 (5)
7:34 (25)
1:04 (39)
8:11 (25)
37 (31)
10:19 (32)
2:08 (39)
10:51 (31)
32 (17)
11:34 (31)
43 (31)
12:19 (31)
45 (32)
12:19  Jari Johansson
32   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
1:09 (19)
3:47 (39)
2:38 (39)
4:21 (38)
34 (3)
7:54 (35)
3:33 (27)
8:38 (35)
44 (32)
9:07 (35)
29 (5)
9:42 (35)
35 (28)
10:36 (34)
54 (13)
11:06 (33)
30 (3)
11:40 (32)
34 (1)
12:21 (32)
41 (17)
12:21  Mika Numminen
33   Petri Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
1:18 (32)
2:29 (31)
1:11 (29)
3:10 (31)
41 (25)
7:19 (33)
4:09 (35)
8:03 (33)
44 (32)
8:41 (33)
38 (34)
9:21 (33)
40 (35)
10:21 (33)
1:00 (23)
10:58 (32)
37 (27)
11:40 (32)
42 (29)
12:22 (33)
42 (23)
12:22  Petri Hirvonen
34   Robert Weiss
OK77
1:19 (33)
2:23 (30)
1:04 (26)
3:04 (28)
41 (25)
6:43 (31)
3:39 (31)
7:24 (31)
41 (27)
7:59 (31)
35 (30)
8:33 (30)
34 (25)
9:40 (28)
1:07 (31)
11:29 (35)
1:49 (39)
12:12 (34)
43 (31)
12:50 (34)
38 (2)
12:50  Robert Weiss
35   Antti Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:19 (33)
2:36 (33)
1:17 (32)
3:23 (32)
47 (34)
7:32 (34)
4:09 (35)
8:14 (34)
42 (29)
8:52 (34)
38 (34)
9:31 (34)
39 (33)
10:36 (34)
1:05 (29)
11:22 (34)
46 (37)
12:12 (34)
50 (35)
12:54 (35)
42 (23)
12:54  Antti Välkki
36   Jukka Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:22 (36)
3:34 (38)
2:12 (38)
4:14 (37)
40 (20)
8:16 (37)
4:02 (33)
9:06 (38)
50 (37)
9:43 (37)
37 (33)
10:19 (37)
36 (30)
11:23 (37)
1:04 (28)
12:04 (37)
41 (30)
12:48 (37)
44 (34)
13:28 (36)
40 (9)
13:28  Jukka Vainionpää
37   Jouko Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
1:25 (37)
3:15 (37)
1:50 (37)
3:59 (36)
44 (29)
8:03 (36)
4:04 (34)
8:54 (36)
51 (38)
9:32 (36)
38 (34)
10:11 (36)
39 (33)
11:20 (36)
1:09 (32)
12:02 (36)
42 (33)
12:45 (36)
43 (31)
13:32 (37)
47 (37)
13:32  Jouko Nurmiainen
38   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:31 (38)
2:57 (35)
1:26 (34)
3:40 (34)
43 (27)
8:20 (38)
4:40 (38)
9:04 (37)
44 (32)
9:45 (38)
41 (37)
10:29 (38)
44 (38)
11:34 (38)
1:05 (29)
12:27 (38)
53 (38)
13:17 (38)
50 (35)
14:08 (38)
51 (38)
14:08  Pauli Savela
39   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (39)
3:03 (36)
1:26 (34)
3:51 (35)
48 (36)
8:23 (39)
4:32 (37)
9:21 (39)
58 (39)
10:08 (39)
47 (38)
10:51 (39)
43 (37)
12:10 (39)
1:19 (38)
12:51 (39)
41 (30)
13:44 (39)
53 (38)
14:39 (39)
55 (39)
14:39  Mika Raitola
   Mikael Donner
OK77
1:08
1:59
51
2:30
31
5:32
3:02
6:06
34
6:35
29
7:04
29
7:57
53
8:28
31
9:02
34
9:45
43
hylätty  Mikael Donner
   Juha Skinnari
Pihkaniskat
1:11
2:47
1:36
3:22
35
6:15
2:53
6:53
38
7:21
28
7:51
30
8:44
53
9:20
36
10:07
47
10:46
39
hylätty  Juha Skinnari
   Herkko Plit
Espoon Suunta
1:08
1:59
51
2:55
56
5:55
3:00
6:29
34
6:58
29
7:30
32
8:23
53
9:00
37
9:36
36
10:13
37
hylätty  Herkko Plit
   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1:13
2:11
58
2:52
41
6:44
3:52
7:21
37
7:57
36
8:29
32
9:27
58
10:03
36
10:41
38
11:21
40
hylätty  Sami Kämäräinen
   Olli Lehtonen
Korven Honka
1:18
3:16
1:58
4:05
49
8:04
3:59
8:50
46
9:29
39
10:07
38
11:45
1:38
12:30
45
13:12
42
13:56
44
hylätty  Olli Lehtonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English