SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H45K1, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Harri Hytönen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
54 (1)
1:38 (1)
44 (4)
2:01 (1)
23 (1)
4:59 (1)
2:58 (1)
5:18 (1)
19 (2)
5:51 (1)
33 (1)
6:24 (1)
33 (1)
7:00 (1)
36 (1)
7:38 (1)
38 (3)
8:08 (1)
30 (1)
8:37 (1)
29 (2)
9:17 (1)
40 (7)
9:17  Harri Hytönen
2   Pasi Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:00 (4)
2:03 (22)
1:03 (31)
2:27 (17)
24 (2)
5:34 (8)
3:07 (3)
5:54 (7)
20 (4)
6:27 (5)
33 (1)
7:01 (3)
34 (3)
7:40 (3)
39 (9)
8:17 (3)
37 (2)
8:48 (2)
31 (2)
9:20 (2)
32 (8)
9:57 (2)
37 (1)
9:57  Pasi Romppainen
3   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:02 (8)
1:46 (5)
44 (4)
2:12 (3)
26 (7)
5:27 (3)
3:15 (8)
5:47 (2)
20 (4)
6:21 (2)
34 (5)
6:57 (2)
36 (5)
7:36 (2)
39 (9)
8:15 (2)
39 (5)
8:51 (3)
36 (17)
9:22 (3)
31 (6)
10:02 (3)
40 (7)
10:02  Antero Pulli
4   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:06 (17)
1:48 (8)
42 (1)
2:13 (5)
25 (4)
5:30 (4)
3:17 (15)
5:49 (4)
19 (2)
6:24 (3)
35 (7)
7:01 (3)
37 (9)
7:40 (3)
39 (9)
8:21 (4)
41 (12)
8:52 (4)
31 (2)
9:25 (4)
33 (14)
10:03 (4)
38 (4)
10:03  Marko Loukkalahti
5   Timo Koski
Koovee
1:02 (8)
1:46 (5)
44 (4)
2:12 (3)
26 (7)
5:31 (6)
3:19 (16)
5:53 (6)
22 (16)
6:28 (7)
35 (7)
7:04 (7)
36 (5)
7:41 (6)
37 (2)
8:21 (4)
40 (9)
8:55 (5)
34 (9)
9:29 (5)
34 (17)
10:11 (5)
42 (20)
10:11  Timo Koski
6   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:03 (10)
1:46 (5)
43 (2)
2:14 (6)
28 (14)
5:36 (9)
3:22 (18)
5:57 (9)
21 (9)
6:34 (10)
37 (17)
7:11 (9)
37 (9)
7:49 (8)
38 (5)
8:27 (7)
38 (3)
9:01 (7)
34 (9)
9:33 (6)
32 (8)
10:17 (6)
44 (29)
10:17  Ilpo Viippola
7   Mikael Salo
OK Trian
1:00 (4)
1:43 (3)
43 (2)
2:15 (7)
32 (24)
5:30 (4)
3:15 (8)
5:50 (5)
20 (4)
6:26 (4)
36 (12)
7:03 (5)
37 (9)
7:48 (7)
45 (28)
8:27 (7)
39 (5)
9:00 (6)
33 (5)
9:34 (7)
34 (17)
10:18 (7)
44 (29)
10:18  Mikael Salo
8   Kari Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (4)
1:54 (13)
54 (22)
2:22 (13)
28 (14)
5:38 (11)
3:16 (13)
6:03 (11)
25 (32)
6:39 (11)
36 (12)
7:17 (11)
38 (16)
7:57 (11)
40 (18)
8:36 (10)
39 (5)
9:10 (8)
34 (9)
9:43 (8)
33 (14)
10:25 (8)
42 (20)
10:25  Kari Jussila
9   Kimmo Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:04 (14)
1:49 (9)
45 (8)
2:18 (10)
29 (20)
5:33 (7)
3:15 (8)
5:54 (7)
21 (9)
6:31 (8)
37 (17)
7:09 (8)
38 (16)
7:50 (9)
41 (21)
8:32 (9)
42 (15)
9:10 (8)
38 (25)
9:46 (10)
36 (28)
10:26 (9)
40 (7)
10:26  Kimmo Kaario
10   Jan Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:03 (10)
2:15 (31)
1:12 (35)
2:43 (25)
28 (14)
5:53 (17)
3:10 (6)
6:15 (16)
22 (16)
6:48 (14)
33 (1)
7:24 (14)
36 (5)
8:04 (14)
40 (18)
8:45 (13)
41 (12)
9:18 (12)
33 (5)
9:49 (12)
31 (6)
10:27 (10)
38 (4)
10:27  Jan Torrkulla
10   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (10)
1:51 (10)
48 (14)
2:19 (11)
28 (14)
5:49 (13)
3:30 (26)
6:11 (13)
22 (16)
6:47 (13)
36 (12)
7:22 (13)
35 (4)
8:01 (12)
39 (9)
8:41 (12)
40 (9)
9:15 (11)
34 (9)
9:45 (9)
30 (4)
10:27 (10)
42 (20)
10:27  Jarkko Heikkinen
12   Teijo Marttinen
Navi
1:06 (17)
1:52 (11)
46 (9)
2:16 (8)
24 (2)
5:25 (2)
3:09 (5)
5:48 (3)
23 (25)
6:27 (5)
39 (24)
7:03 (5)
36 (5)
7:40 (3)
37 (2)
8:25 (6)
45 (21)
9:24 (13)
59 (35)
9:52 (13)
28 (1)
10:29 (12)
37 (1)
10:29  Teijo Marttinen
13   Sami Isoherranen
Lynx
56 (2)
1:40 (2)
44 (4)
2:05 (2)
25 (4)
5:37 (10)
3:32 (27)
5:57 (9)
20 (4)
6:32 (9)
35 (7)
7:14 (10)
42 (29)
7:53 (10)
39 (9)
8:36 (10)
43 (17)
9:12 (10)
36 (17)
9:46 (10)
34 (17)
10:32 (13)
46 (36)
10:32  Sami Isoherranen
14   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
1:08 (22)
1:59 (17)
51 (18)
2:29 (20)
30 (23)
5:52 (16)
3:23 (19)
6:15 (16)
23 (25)
6:50 (15)
35 (7)
7:27 (15)
37 (9)
8:08 (15)
41 (21)
8:48 (14)
40 (9)
9:24 (13)
36 (17)
9:56 (14)
32 (8)
10:39 (14)
43 (25)
10:39  Lasse Westerholm
14   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
1:13 (30)
2:01 (20)
48 (14)
2:27 (17)
26 (7)
5:43 (12)
3:16 (13)
6:05 (12)
22 (16)
6:43 (12)
38 (21)
7:20 (12)
37 (9)
8:03 (13)
43 (26)
8:50 (15)
47 (23)
9:27 (15)
37 (24)
9:59 (15)
32 (8)
10:39 (14)
40 (7)
10:39  Vesa Ruuska
16   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
58 (3)
1:45 (4)
47 (13)
2:17 (9)
32 (24)
6:03 (24)
3:46 (33)
6:25 (25)
22 (16)
6:59 (22)
34 (5)
7:36 (19)
37 (9)
8:15 (18)
39 (9)
9:04 (21)
49 (31)
9:37 (18)
33 (5)
10:10 (17)
33 (14)
10:50 (16)
40 (7)
10:50  Tommi Maasilta
16   Esko Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (7)
2:00 (18)
59 (25)
2:52 (30)
52 (33)
5:59 (21)
3:07 (3)
6:22 (22)
23 (25)
6:57 (20)
35 (7)
7:36 (19)
39 (24)
8:14 (17)
38 (5)
8:53 (16)
39 (5)
9:32 (16)
39 (27)
10:06 (16)
34 (17)
10:50 (16)
44 (29)
10:50  Esko Ylikangas
18   Mika Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:10 (25)
1:56 (14)
46 (9)
2:23 (14)
27 (11)
6:03 (24)
3:40 (31)
6:24 (24)
21 (9)
7:02 (24)
38 (21)
7:40 (23)
38 (16)
8:21 (24)
41 (21)
9:03 (19)
42 (15)
9:38 (20)
35 (14)
10:10 (17)
32 (8)
10:52 (18)
42 (20)
10:52  Mika Loukkalahti
19   Matti Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:15 (32)
2:07 (27)
52 (19)
2:45 (26)
38 (30)
6:00 (22)
3:15 (8)
6:21 (21)
21 (9)
6:58 (21)
37 (17)
7:42 (24)
44 (32)
8:19 (21)
37 (2)
9:02 (18)
43 (17)
9:37 (18)
35 (14)
10:13 (20)
36 (28)
10:53 (19)
40 (7)
10:53  Matti Peltola
19   Markus Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
1:05 (16)
2:00 (18)
55 (23)
2:27 (17)
27 (11)
5:55 (19)
3:28 (22)
6:20 (20)
25 (32)
6:59 (22)
39 (24)
7:39 (22)
40 (26)
8:20 (23)
41 (21)
9:01 (17)
41 (12)
9:36 (17)
35 (14)
10:10 (17)
34 (17)
10:53 (19)
43 (25)
10:53  Markus Kaukonen
21   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:13 (30)
2:15 (31)
1:02 (29)
2:42 (23)
27 (11)
6:09 (26)
3:27 (21)
6:30 (26)
21 (9)
7:06 (25)
36 (12)
7:44 (25)
38 (16)
8:24 (25)
40 (18)
9:09 (24)
45 (21)
9:45 (23)
36 (17)
10:14 (21)
29 (2)
10:54 (21)
40 (7)
10:54  Pekka Myllykoski
22   Mika Honkasalo
Pargas IF
1:07 (19)
1:53 (12)
46 (9)
2:21 (12)
28 (14)
5:49 (13)
3:28 (22)
6:11 (13)
22 (16)
6:55 (17)
44 (31)
7:32 (17)
37 (9)
8:11 (16)
39 (9)
9:09 (24)
58 (36)
9:45 (23)
36 (17)
10:17 (23)
32 (8)
10:57 (22)
40 (7)
10:57  Mika Honkasalo
23   Jari Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
1:10 (25)
1:56 (14)
46 (9)
2:25 (16)
29 (20)
5:50 (15)
3:25 (20)
6:14 (15)
24 (29)
6:56 (18)
42 (29)
7:36 (19)
40 (26)
8:15 (18)
39 (9)
9:03 (19)
48 (27)
9:44 (22)
41 (31)
10:18 (24)
34 (17)
10:58 (23)
40 (7)
10:58  Jari Kleemola
24   Tero Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:45 (38)
2:45 (37)
1:00 (28)
3:10 (33)
25 (4)
6:23 (29)
3:13 (7)
6:43 (29)
20 (4)
7:19 (27)
36 (12)
7:57 (27)
38 (16)
8:35 (27)
38 (5)
9:18 (26)
43 (17)
9:52 (26)
34 (9)
10:22 (25)
30 (4)
10:59 (24)
37 (1)
10:59  Tero Uusitalo
25   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:08 (22)
1:57 (16)
49 (16)
2:23 (14)
26 (7)
5:55 (19)
3:32 (27)
6:16 (19)
21 (9)
6:53 (16)
37 (17)
7:31 (16)
38 (16)
8:17 (20)
46 (31)
9:04 (21)
47 (23)
9:40 (21)
36 (17)
10:14 (21)
34 (17)
11:00 (25)
46 (36)
11:00  Tero Salonen
26   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:04 (14)
2:03 (22)
59 (25)
2:32 (21)
29 (20)
5:53 (17)
3:21 (17)
6:15 (16)
22 (16)
6:56 (18)
41 (27)
7:35 (18)
39 (24)
8:19 (21)
44 (27)
9:08 (23)
49 (31)
9:47 (25)
39 (27)
10:22 (25)
35 (24)
11:05 (26)
43 (25)
11:05  Pasi Pikkarainen
27   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:17 (35)
2:12 (30)
55 (23)
2:46 (27)
34 (27)
6:01 (23)
3:15 (8)
6:23 (23)
22 (16)
7:15 (26)
52 (33)
7:53 (26)
38 (16)
8:34 (26)
41 (21)
9:22 (27)
48 (27)
9:54 (27)
32 (4)
10:30 (27)
36 (28)
11:10 (27)
40 (7)
11:10  Sakari Taskila
28   Sören Strandvall
IF Minken
1:07 (19)
2:06 (26)
59 (25)
2:51 (28)
45 (32)
6:23 (29)
3:32 (27)
6:44 (30)
21 (9)
7:28 (28)
44 (31)
8:08 (28)
40 (26)
8:54 (28)
46 (31)
9:46 (28)
52 (33)
10:24 (28)
38 (25)
10:59 (28)
35 (24)
11:39 (28)
40 (7)
11:39  Sören Strandvall
29   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:03 (10)
2:29 (35)
1:26 (37)
4:35 (38)
2:06 (38)
7:37 (36)
3:02 (2)
7:55 (36)
18 (1)
8:28 (33)
33 (1)
9:01 (31)
33 (1)
9:39 (31)
38 (5)
10:14 (29)
35 (1)
10:47 (29)
33 (5)
11:35 (29)
48 (34)
12:14 (29)
39 (6)
12:14  Petri Kuusinen
30   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:15 (32)
2:23 (33)
1:08 (33)
2:51 (28)
28 (14)
7:06 (34)
4:15 (35)
7:30 (34)
24 (29)
8:09 (31)
39 (24)
8:51 (30)
42 (29)
9:36 (30)
45 (28)
10:24 (31)
48 (27)
11:03 (30)
39 (27)
11:40 (30)
37 (32)
12:24 (30)
44 (29)
12:24  Timo Kokkonen
31   Jan Täppinen
OK Raseborg
1:09 (24)
2:11 (29)
1:02 (29)
3:28 (36)
1:17 (37)
7:03 (33)
3:35 (30)
7:26 (33)
23 (25)
8:08 (30)
42 (29)
9:28 (34)
1:20 (38)
10:14 (34)
46 (31)
11:01 (34)
47 (23)
11:40 (31)
39 (27)
12:15 (31)
35 (24)
12:59 (31)
44 (29)
12:59  Jan Täppinen
32   Sampo Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:12 (28)
2:05 (25)
53 (20)
3:00 (32)
55 (34)
7:24 (35)
4:24 (36)
7:48 (35)
24 (29)
8:29 (34)
41 (27)
9:15 (33)
46 (33)
10:04 (33)
49 (34)
10:59 (33)
55 (34)
11:44 (32)
45 (32)
12:23 (32)
39 (33)
13:03 (32)
40 (7)
13:03  Sampo Laine
33   Mika Heikura
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:16 (34)
2:24 (34)
1:08 (33)
2:59 (31)
35 (28)
6:49 (31)
3:50 (34)
7:15 (31)
26 (35)
8:10 (32)
55 (35)
9:02 (32)
52 (35)
9:55 (32)
53 (36)
10:51 (32)
56 (35)
11:47 (33)
56 (33)
12:42 (33)
55 (37)
13:24 (33)
42 (20)
13:24  Mika Heikura
34   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
1:12 (28)
2:02 (21)
50 (17)
3:11 (34)
1:09 (35)
6:52 (32)
3:41 (32)
7:17 (32)
25 (32)
7:55 (29)
38 (21)
8:43 (29)
48 (34)
9:28 (29)
45 (28)
10:15 (30)
47 (23)
12:13 (34)
1:58 (37)
12:49 (34)
36 (28)
13:33 (34)
44 (29)
13:33  Antti Turkki
35   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:07 (19)
2:10 (28)
1:03 (31)
2:42 (23)
32 (24)
6:10 (28)
3:28 (22)
6:32 (27)
22 (16)
11:07 (38)
4:35 (38)
11:45 (37)
38 (16)
12:24 (37)
39 (9)
13:07 (37)
43 (17)
13:43 (35)
36 (17)
14:18 (35)
35 (24)
15:04 (35)
46 (36)
15:04  Janne Kankainen
36   Hannu Kohvakka
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:28 (36)
2:41 (36)
1:13 (36)
3:21 (35)
40 (31)
8:44 (37)
5:23 (38)
9:14 (37)
30 (37)
10:08 (36)
54 (34)
11:14 (36)
1:06 (37)
12:08 (36)
54 (37)
13:06 (36)
58 (36)
14:02 (36)
56 (33)
14:53 (36)
51 (36)
15:36 (36)
43 (25)
15:36  Hannu Kohvakka
37   Jukka Suojanen
Koovee
1:36 (37)
3:03 (38)
1:27 (38)
4:16 (37)
1:13 (36)
9:19 (38)
5:03 (37)
9:49 (38)
30 (37)
10:56 (37)
1:07 (36)
11:59 (38)
1:03 (36)
12:59 (38)
1:00 (38)
14:03 (38)
1:04 (38)
15:02 (37)
59 (35)
15:52 (37)
50 (35)
16:37 (37)
45 (35)
16:37  Jukka Suojanen
38   Janne Viljamaa
Navi
1:11 (27)
2:04 (24)
53 (20)
2:40 (22)
36 (29)
6:09 (26)
3:29 (25)
6:36 (28)
27 (36)
9:36 (35)
3:00 (37)
10:19 (35)
43 (31)
11:10 (35)
51 (35)
11:58 (35)
48 (27)
15:14 (38)
3:16 (38)
16:09 (38)
55 (37)
16:50 (38)
41 (19)
16:50  Janne Viljamaa
   Jari Ikäheimonen
Lynx
1:12
1:53
41
2:22
29
5:34
3:12
5:54
20
6:29
35
7:06
37
7:48
42
8:27
39
8:59
32
9:33
34
10:15
42
hylätty  Jari Ikäheimonen
   Akseli Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:01
2:23
1:22
2:53
30
6:02
3:09
6:23
21
6:56
33
7:30
34
8:08
38
8:58
50
9:28
30
10:03
35
10:44
41
hylätty  Akseli Ahtiainen
   Tero Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:13
2:09
56
2:37
28
6:13
3:36
6:46
33
7:26
40
8:08
42
8:52
44
9:43
51
10:25
42
11:27
1:02
12:10
43
hylätty  Tero Julkunen
   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:57
2:43
46
3:08
25
6:25
3:17
6:47
22
7:22
35
7:56
34
8:34
38
9:09
35
9:42
33
10:32
50
11:12
40
hylätty  Tero Leppämäki
   Tommi Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:11
3:03
52
4:32
1:29
8:00
3:28
8:21
21
8:55
34
9:33
38
10:13
40
11:01
48
11:45
44
12:18
33
13:00
42
hylätty  Tommi Viitasaari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English