SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H45, B-finaali

Lähtölista

3649Juha TilliLynxFIN13:46:00   200149
3651Petri HarjamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:47:00   503373
3539Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:48:00   483249
3620Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN13:49:00   123384
3543Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:50:00   503016
3654Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN13:51:00   51248
3530Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:52:00   216336
3623Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN13:53:00   54032
3536Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN13:54:00   88026
3636Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN13:55:00   230591
3532Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:56:00   199977
3642Mikael DonnerOK77FIN13:57:00   193600
3549Jari IkäheimonenLynxFIN13:58:00   215150
3629Mika RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:59:00   197546
3520Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN14:00:00   504540
3627Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:01:00   179586
3526Janne ViljamaaNaviFIN14:02:00   231476
3630Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN14:03:00   235292
3523Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN14:04:00   190432
3625Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN14:05:00   183531
3522Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:06:00   238711
3628Antti VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:07:00   190271
3527Janne KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN14:08:00   193181
3632Robert WeissOK77FIN14:09:00   216349
3525Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN14:10:00   208182
3635Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN14:11:00   488082
3521Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:12:00   229479
3655Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:13:00   209070
3524Sampo LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN14:14:00   226696
3637Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN14:15:00   138971
3531Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN14:16:00   199075
3631Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN14:17:00   180166
3528Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:18:00   180412
3633Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN14:19:00   143411
3535Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:20:00   183850
3619Veli-Pekka ValkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:21:00   43262
3534Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN14:22:00   177767
3626Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:23:00   216192
3519Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN14:24:00   221730
3640Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25:00   189363
3537Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:26:00   483262
3638Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN14:27:00   214118
3542Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN14:28:00   502826
3645Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:29:00   215609
3554Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN14:30:00   504325
3617Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN14:31:00   504552
3538Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN14:32:00   214143
3644Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN14:33:00   176990
3514Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN14:34:00   504255
3634Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:35:00   154750
3545Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:36:00   236617
3643Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:37:00   237265
3540Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:38:00   157706
3616Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:39:00   238616
3516Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:40:00   84591
3624Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:41:00   500942
3517Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:42:00   503274
3648Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:43:00   502387
3553Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:44:00   503242
3657Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:45:00   43908
3552Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:46:00   503350
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English